2019 SVSU Men's Track & Field Roster

Clyde Anderson III full bio Clyde Anderson III Events: Distance Ind./Out: Sr/Sr Hometown/Previous School: Clio, Mich. / Clio HS
Alex Badr full bio Alex Badr Events:   Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Flint, Mich. / Flint Powers Catholic HS
Daizon Bennett full bio Daizon Bennett Events: Sprints Ind./Out: So/So Hometown/Previous School: Inkster, Mich. / Heidelberg University
Sam Black full bio Sam Black Events: Multis Ind./Out: Sr/Sr Hometown/Previous School: Pinckney, Mich. / Pinckey HS
Branden Bohling full bio Branden Bohling Events: Distance Ind./Out: Fr/So Hometown/Previous School: Arvada, CO / Ralston Valley HS
Andrew Bond full bio Andrew Bond Events: Distance Ind./Out: RFr / RFr Hometown/Previous School: Fenton, Mich. / Fenton HS
Juan Bowers full bio Juan Bowers Events: Sprints Ind./Out: Jr/Jr Hometown/Previous School: Burnsville, MN / John F Kennedy Senior HS
Dayton Brown full bio Dayton Brown Events:   Ind./Out: RFr/RFr Hometown/Previous School: Rockford, Mich. / Rockford HS
Sam Deardorff full bio Sam Deardorff Events:   Ind./Out: RFr/RFr Hometown/Previous School: Fenton, Mich. / Fenton HS
Tellis Donajkowski full bio Tellis Donajkowski Events: Distance Ind./Out: Jr/Jr Hometown/Previous School: Alpena, Mich. / Alpena HS
Noah Dooley full bio Noah Dooley Events: Multis Ind./Out: RFr/RFr Hometown/Previous School: Waterford, Mich. / Waterford Kettering HS
Zak Drews full bio Zak Drews Events: Distance Ind./Out: RFr/RFr Hometown/Previous School: Caro, Mich. / Caro HS
Carter Eckhardt full bio Carter Eckhardt Events: Sprints Ind./Out: Jr/Jr Hometown/Previous School: Manistee, Mich. / Manistee HS
Jordan Eisengruber full bio Jordan Eisengruber Events: Distance Ind./Out: RFr/RFr Hometown/Previous School: Saginaw, Mich. / Heritage HS
Parker Eisengruber full bio Parker Eisengruber Events: Distance Ind./Out: Sr/Jr Hometown/Previous School: Saginaw, Mich. / Heritage HS
Sheldon Elkie full bio Sheldon Elkie Events:   Ind./Out: Jr/Jr Hometown/Previous School: Hillman, Mich. / Alpena CC
Nicklas Endres full bio Nicklas Endres Events: Throws Ind./Out: So/So Hometown/Previous School: Buckley, Mich / Kingsley HS
Riley Feeney full bio Riley Feeney Events: Distance Ind./Out: RFr/RFr Hometown/Previous School: Oxford, Mich. / Oxford HS
Vincent Fochesato full bio Vincent Fochesato Events: Jumps Ind./Out: Jr/Jr Hometown/Previous School: Holly, Mich. / Brandon HS
Nate Frasier full bio Nate Frasier Events: Distance Ind./Out: Jr/So Hometown/Previous School: Holly, Mich. / Holly HS
Tom Goforth full bio Tom Goforth Events: Distance Ind./Out: Sr/Sr Hometown/Previous School: Vassar, Mich. / Vassar HS
Jacob Gray full bio Jacob Gray Events: Throws Ind./Out: RFr/RFr Hometown/Previous School: Saginaw, Mich. / Nouvel Catholic Central HS
Alex Grifka full bio Alex Grifka Events: Distance Ind./Out: RFr/RFr Hometown/Previous School: Ubly, Mich. / Ubly HS
Owen Howard full bio Owen Howard Events: Distance Ind./Out: RFr Hometown/Previous School: Sheperd, Mich. / Sheperd HS
Jonathan Johnson full bio Jonathan Johnson Events: Jumps Ind./Out: So/So Hometown/Previous School: Saginaw, Mich. / Saginaw HS
Ryan Kelly full bio Ryan Kelly Events: Throws Ind./Out: Sr/Sr Hometown/Previous School: White Lake, Mich. / White Lake Lakeland HS
Brandon Keys full bio Brandon Keys Events:   Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Chesaning, Mich. / Chesaning HS
Timmy Kimball full bio Timmy Kimball Events: Distance Ind./Out: Jr/Jr Hometown/Previous School: Burton, Mich. / Burton Bendle HS
William Kolcan full bio William Kolcan Events:   Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Hillman, Mich. / Hillman HS
Jacob Kulhanek full bio Jacob Kulhanek Events: Jumps Ind./Out: Jr/Jr Hometown/Previous School: Hemlock, Mich. / Merrill HS
Austen Mandernach full bio Austen Mandernach Events: Distance Ind./Out: Fr/So Hometown/Previous School: Grand Blanc, Mich. / Grand Blanc HS
Matthew McGee full bio Matthew McGee Events: Throws Ind./Out: Jr/Jr Hometown/Previous School: Bay City, MI / Delta College
Jared McLean full bio Jared McLean Events: Sprints Ind./Out: RFr/RFr Hometown/Previous School: Charlevoix, Mich. / Charlevoix HS
Brendan Nesbitt full bio Brendan Nesbitt Events: Distance Ind./Out: So/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Bay City, Mich. / Bay City Western HS
Jacob Netschke full bio Jacob Netschke Events:   Ind./Out: RFr / RFr Hometown/Previous School: Waterford, Mich. / Waterford Kettering HS
Ethan Onweller full bio Ethan Onweller Events:   Ind./Out: RFr/RFr Hometown/Previous School: Davison, Mich. / Davison HS
Travon Phillips full bio Travon Phillips Events: Sprints Ind./Out: Jr/Jr Hometown/Previous School: Kalamazoo, Mich. / Kalamazoo Central HS
Luke Rambo full bio Luke Rambo Events: Distance Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Marquette, Mich. / Marquette HS
Cordell Richardson full bio Cordell Richardson Events: Sprints Ind./Out: Sr/Sr Hometown/Previous School: Philidelphia, Penn. / South Plains CC
Austin Rippee full bio Austin Rippee Events: Distance Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Grand Blanc, Mich. / Grand Blanc HS
Keith Rodriguez full bio Keith Rodriguez Events: Sprints Ind./Out: Sr/Sr Hometown/Previous School: Bay City, Mich. / Bay CIty Western HS
Jamelle Russell full bio Jamelle Russell Events: Sprints Ind./Out: So/Jr Hometown/Previous School: Ypsilanti, Mich. / Lincoln HS
Daiton Sharp full bio Daiton Sharp Events:   Ind./Out: RFr/RFr Hometown/Previous School: Vandalia, Ohio / Butler Senior HS
CarLee Stimpfel full bio CarLee Stimpfel Events: Distance Ind./Out: RFr/RFr Hometown/Previous School: Cass City, Mich. / Cass City HS
Ryan Talbott full bio Ryan Talbott Events: Distance Ind./Out: RFr/RFr Hometown/Previous School: Pinckney, Mich. / Pinckey HS
Noah VanderVeen full bio Noah VanderVeen Events: Jumps Ind./Out: Sr/Sr Hometown/Previous School: East Tawas, Mich. / Tawas Area HS
Jordan Walters full bio Jordan Walters Events: Mid Distance Ind./Out: Jr/Jr Hometown/Previous School: Saint Clair Shores, Mich. / St. Clair Shores Lakeview HS
Dan Westarb full bio Dan Westarb Events: Multis Ind./Out: Jr/Jr Hometown/Previous School: Macomb, Mich. / Macomb CC

2019 SVSU Women's Track & Field Roster

Dominique Adams full bio Dominique Adams Events: Distance Ind./Out: Sr/Sr Hometown/Previous School: Breckenridge, Mich. / Breckenridge HS
Alicia Aldrich full bio Alicia Aldrich Events:   Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Beaverton, Mich. / Beaverton HS
Sophia Bradley full bio Sophia Bradley Events: Distance Ind./Out: Sr/Jr Hometown/Previous School: St. Louis, Mich. / St. Louis HS
Lauren Buckner full bio Lauren Buckner Events: Distance Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Southgate, Mich. / Southgate Anderson HS
Emily Buska full bio Emily Buska Events:   Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Saginaw, Mich. / Swan Valley HS
Kaitlyn Cavallo full bio Kaitlyn Cavallo Events: Distance Ind./Out: Fr/So Hometown/Previous School: Clarkston, Mich. / Lake Superior State University
Bridget Cusick full bio Bridget Cusick Events: Distance Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Oxford, Mich. / Oxford HS
Madison Dean full bio Madison Dean Events: Distance Ind./Out: So/So Hometown/Previous School: Napoleon, Mich. / Napoleon HS
Allison Dorr full bio Allison Dorr Events: Distance Ind./Out: Sr/Sr Hometown/Previous School: Birch Run, Mich. / Birch Run HS
Emily Droski full bio Emily Droski Events:   Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Macomb, Mich. / Macomb Dakota HS
Donna Jean Eschenbacher full bio Donna Jean Eschenbacher Events: Jumps Ind./Out: So/So Hometown/Previous School: Beaverton, Mich. / Beaverton HS
Rebecca Estep full bio Rebecca Estep Events: Distance Ind./Out: So/So Hometown/Previous School: Auburn, Mich. / Bay City Western HS
Lilian Francisco full bio Lilian Francisco Events: Throws Ind./Out: RFr/RFr Hometown/Previous School: Chelsea, Mich. / Chelsea HS
Morgan Fuerst full bio Morgan Fuerst Events: Mid Distance Ind./Out: Jr/Jr Hometown/Previous School: Waterford, Mich. / Waterford Mott HS
Isabella Garcia full bio Isabella Garcia Events: Distance Ind./Out: RFr/So Hometown/Previous School: Pinckney, Mich. / Pinckey HS
Alexandra Hanson full bio Alexandra Hanson Events:   Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Brown City, Mich. / Brown City HS
Jordan Harvey full bio Jordan Harvey Events:   Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: West Bloomfield, Mich. / West Bloomfield HS
Andriana Higgins full bio Andriana Higgins Events: Sprints Ind./Out: Sr/Sr Hometown/Previous School: Milton, MA / Roxbury CC
Jukaila Hill full bio Jukaila Hill Events: Sprints Ind./Out: So/RFr Hometown/Previous School: Detroit, Mich. / Warren Woods Tower HS
Lauren Huebner full bio Lauren Huebner Events: Multis Ind./Out: Jr/Jr Hometown/Previous School: Saginaw, Mich. / Swan Valley HS
Dasia Johnson full bio Dasia Johnson Events: Sprints Ind./Out: RFr/RFr Hometown/Previous School: Redford, Mich. / Thurston HS
Jenna Keiser full bio Jenna Keiser Events: Distance Ind./Out: So/So Hometown/Previous School: Fenton, Mich. / Fenton HS
Grace Kendziorski full bio Grace Kendziorski Events: Distance Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Auburn, Mich. / Bay City Western HS
Noriah Kidd full bio Noriah Kidd Events:   Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Ann Arbor, Mich. / Ann Arbor Skyline HS
Sydney Kreger full bio Sydney Kreger Events: Distance Ind./Out: Jr/Jr Hometown/Previous School: Grosse Ile, Mich. / Grosse Ile HS
Kelsey Landra full bio Kelsey Landra Events:   Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Saginaw, Mich. / Swan Valley HS
Monica LeDuc full bio Monica LeDuc Events: Multis Ind./Out: So/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Fenton, Mich. / Flint Powers Catholic HS
Jaden Liedel full bio Jaden Liedel Events:   Ind./Out: So/So Hometown/Previous School: Waterford, Mich. / Waterford Kettering HS
Taylor Lucas full bio Taylor Lucas Events: Jumps Ind./Out: So/So Hometown/Previous School: Ann Arbor, Mich. / Ann Arbor Huron HS
Carissa Martin full bio Carissa Martin Events: Distance Ind./Out: So/Fr Hometown/Previous School: West Branch, Mich. / Ogemaw Heights HS
Timyah Meeks full bio Timyah Meeks Events:   Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Davison, Mich. / Davison HS
Maegan Noble full bio Maegan Noble Events: Sprints Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Roseville, Mich. / Madison HS
Alona Olshevska full bio Alona Olshevska Events:   Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Wayne, Mich. / John Glenn HS
Kaitlyn Owens full bio Kaitlyn Owens Events:   Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Owosso, Mich. / Owosso HS
Maggie Pawelczyk full bio Maggie Pawelczyk Events: Distance Ind./Out: So/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Wyandotte, Mich. / Roosevelt HS
Sarah Rezler full bio Sarah Rezler Events: Jumps Ind./Out: So/So Hometown/Previous School: Saginaw, Mich. / Valley Lutheran HS
Kinzie Sikkema full bio Kinzie Sikkema Events: Distance Ind./Out: Jr/Jr Hometown/Previous School: Marion, Mich. / Marion HS
Katelyn Spooner full bio Katelyn Spooner Events: Distance Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Mosinee, Wisc. / D.C. Everest HS
Brooke Sutyak full bio Brooke Sutyak Events: Jumps Ind./Out: So/So Hometown/Previous School: Perry, Ohio / Perry HS
Samantha Warren full bio Samantha Warren Events: Sprints Ind./Out: Jr/Jr Hometown/Previous School: Chesterton, IN / Chester HS
Ciera Weber full bio Ciera Weber Events: Distance Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Fowler, Mich. / Fowler HS
Arianna Wegienka full bio Arianna Wegienka Events:   Ind./Out: Fr/Fr Hometown/Previous School: Brownstown, Mich. / Brownstown Woodhaven HS
Cheyenne Williamson full bio Cheyenne Williamson Events:   Ind./Out: RFr/RFr Hometown/Previous School: Essexville, Mich. / Garber HS