Name Pos. Cl. Hometown/Previous School
Clyde Anderson III full bio Clyde Anderson III Distance Jr Clio, Mich. / Clio HS
Daizon Bennett full bio Daizon Bennett Sprints Fr Inkster, Mich. / Heidelberg University
Sam Black full bio Sam Black Multis So Pinckney, Mich. / Pinckey HS
Branden Bohling full bio Branden Bohling Distance Fr Arvada, CO / Ralston Valley HS
Andrew Bond full bio Andrew Bond Distance RFr Fenton, Mich. / Fenton HS
Juan Bowers full bio Juan Bowers Sprints Fr Burnsville, MN / John F Kennedy Senior HS
Brian Bridges full bio Brian Bridges Throws Fr Swartz Creek, Mich. / Swartz Creek HS
Tellis Donajkowski full bio Tellis Donajkowski Distance So Alpena, Mich. / Alpena HS
Noah Dooley full bio Noah Dooley Multis Fr Waterford, Mich. / Waterford Kettering HS
Zak Drews full bio Zak Drews Distance RFr Caro, Mich. / Caro HS
Carter Eckhardt full bio Carter Eckhardt Sprints Fr Manistee, Mich. / Manistee HS
Jordan Eisengruber full bio Jordan Eisengruber Distance RFr Saginaw, Mich. / Heritage HS
Parker Eisengruber full bio Parker Eisengruber Distance So Saginaw, Mich. / Heritage HS
Nicklas Endres full bio Nicklas Endres Throws Fr Buckley, Mich / Kingsley HS
Riley Feeney full bio Riley Feeney Distance RFr Oxford, Mich. / Oxford HS
Vincent Fochesato full bio Vincent Fochesato Jumps Fr Holly, Mich. / Brandon HS
Nate Frasier full bio Nate Frasier Distance So Holly, Mich. / Holly HS
Tom Goforth full bio Tom Goforth Distance Jr Vassar, Mich. / Vassar HS
Jacob Gray full bio Jacob Gray Throws Fr Saginaw, Mich. / Nouvel Catholic Central HS
Devin Hartnagle full bio Devin Hartnagle Throws Jr Breckenridge, Mich. / Breckenridge HS
Dalton Hollandsworth full bio Dalton Hollandsworth Sprints RFr Marrysville, Mich. / Marrysville HS
Owen Howard full bio Owen Howard Distance RFr Sheperd, Mich. / Sheperd HS
Jonathan Johnson full bio Jonathan Johnson Jumps Fr Saginaw, Mich. / Saginaw HS
Thomas Kean full bio Thomas Kean Distance Sr Clio, Mich. / Clio HS
Ryan Kelly full bio Ryan Kelly Throws So White Lake, Mich. / White Lake Lakeland HS
Timmy Kimball full bio Timmy Kimball Distance So Burton, Mich. / Burton Bendle HS
Jacob Kulhanek full bio Jacob Kulhanek Jumps Fr Hemlock, Mich. / Merrill HS
Kavi Kulkarni full bio Kavi Kulkarni Distance So Dexter, Mich. / Dexter HS
Daniel Leone full bio Daniel Leone Jumps Fr Grosse Point, Mich. / Grosse Point North HS
Austen Mandernach full bio Austen Mandernach Distance So Grand Blanc, Mich. / Grand Blanc HS
Matthew McGee full bio Matthew McGee Throws Fr Bay City, MI / Delta College
Jared McLean full bio Jared McLean Sprints Fr Charlevoix, Mich. / Charlevoix HS
Andrew Mudd full bio Andrew Mudd Jumps Sr Auburn, Mich. / Bay City Western HS
Brendan Nesbitt full bio Brendan Nesbitt Distance RFr Bay City, Mich. / Bay City Western HS
Jacob Netschke full bio Jacob Netschke Fr Jump Waterford, Mich. / Waterford Kettering HS
Brady Nowak full bio Brady Nowak Sprints Fr Temperance, Mich. / Temperance Bedford HS
Travon Phillips full bio Travon Phillips Sprints So Kalamazoo, Mich. / Kalamazoo Central HS
Nick Plude full bio Nick Plude Mid Distance So Charlevoix, Mich. / Charlevoix HS
Micah Raby full bio Micah Raby Sprints Fr Brooklyn, Mich. / Columbia Central HS
Cordell Richardson full bio Cordell Richardson Sprints Fr Philidelphia, Penn. / South Plains CC
Keith Rodriguez full bio Keith Rodriguez Sprints Fr Bay City, Mich. / Bay CIty Western HS
Rob Roest full bio Rob Roest Distance So Flushing, Mich. / Flushing HS
Jamelle Russell full bio Jamelle Russell Sprints So Ypsilanti, Mich. / Lincoln HS
Ryan Silvestri full bio Ryan Silvestri Distance So Napolean, MI / Napolean HS
Zachary Sisco full bio Zachary Sisco Sprints Fr St. Johns, Mich. / St. Johns HS
Ryan Talbott full bio Ryan Talbott Distance RFr Pinckney, Mich. / Pinckey HS
Joseph Thwing full bio Joseph Thwing Multis Jr Davison, Mich. / Davison HS
Zachary Townsend full bio Zachary Townsend Sprints Fr Freeland, Mich. / Freeland HS
Noah VanderVeen full bio Noah VanderVeen Jumps Fr East Tawas, Mich. / Tawas Area HS
Jullane Walker full bio Jullane Walker Sprints Fr Kingston, Jamaica / Calabar HS
Jordan Walters full bio Jordan Walters Mid Distance So Saint Clair Shores, Mich. / St. Clair Shores Lakeview HS
Sheldon Wheeler Jr. full bio Sheldon Wheeler Jr. Sprints Fr Belleville, Mich. / Summit Academy

2018 SVSU Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Pos. Cl. Hometown/Previous School
Dominique Adams full bio Dominique Adams Distance So Breckenridge, Mich. / Breckenridge HS
Kristina Ayotte full bio Kristina Ayotte Mid Distance So Clio, Mich. / Clio HS
Sophia Bradley full bio Sophia Bradley Distance So St. Louis, Mich. / St. Louis HS
Takia Bradley full bio Takia Bradley Sprints Fr Westland, Mich. / Churchill HS
Kaitlyn Cavallo full bio Kaitlyn Cavallo Distance So Clarkston, Mich. / Lake Superior State University
Madison Dean full bio Madison Dean Distance Fr Napoleon, Mich. / Napoleon HS
Allison Dorr full bio Allison Dorr Distance So Birch Run, Mich. / Birch Run HS
Donna Jean Eschenbacher full bio Donna Jean Eschenbacher Jumps Fr Beaverton, Mich. / Beaverton HS
Rebecca Estep full bio Rebecca Estep Distance Fr Auburn, Mich. / Bay City Western HS
Laura Estrada full bio Laura Estrada Distance Fr Linwood, Mich. / Bay City Western HS
Morgan Fuerst full bio Morgan Fuerst Mid Distance Fr Waterford, Mich. / Waterford Mott HS
Isabella Garcia full bio Isabella Garcia Distance Fr Pinckney, Mich. / Pinckey HS
Mikayla Gean full bio Mikayla Gean Multis Fr Waterford, Mich. / Waterford Mott HS
Daija Hamilton full bio Daija Hamilton Sprints Fr Saint Clair Shores, Mich. / Roseville HS
Andriana Higgins full bio Andriana Higgins Sprints Fr Milton, MA / Roxbury CC
Jukaila Hill full bio Jukaila Hill Sprints Fr Detroit, Mich. / Warren Woods Tower HS
Lauren Huebner full bio Lauren Huebner Sprints Fr Saginaw, Mich. / Swan Valley HS
Dasia Johnson full bio Dasia Johnson Sprints Fr Redford, Mich. / Thurston HS
Jenna Keiser full bio Jenna Keiser Distance Fr Fenton, Mich. / Fenton HS
Sydney Kreger full bio Sydney Kreger Distance Fr Grosse Ile, Mich. / Grosse Ile HS
Monica LeDuc full bio Monica LeDuc Multis Fr Fenton, Mich. / Flint Powers Catholic HS
Taylor Lucas full bio Taylor Lucas Jumps Fr Ann Arbor, Mich. / Ann Arbor Huron HS
Carissa Martin full bio Carissa Martin Distance Fr West Branch, Mich. / Ogemaw Heights HS
Darby Meinecke full bio Darby Meinecke Distance So Pinckney, Mich. / Pinckney HS
Maegan Noble full bio Maegan Noble Sprints Fr Roseville, Mich. / Madison HS
Maggie Pawelczyk full bio Maggie Pawelczyk Distance Fr Wyandotte, Mich. / Roosevelt HS
Sarah Rezler full bio Sarah Rezler Jumps Fr Saginaw, Mich. / Valley Lutheran HS
Kinzie Sikkema full bio Kinzie Sikkema Distance Fr Marion, Mich. / Marion HS
Kylie Sikkema full bio Kylie Sikkema Distance Fr Marion, Mich. / Marion HS
McKenzie Smoyer full bio McKenzie Smoyer Distance Fr Napoleon, Mich / Napoleon HS
Brooke Sutyak full bio Brooke Sutyak Jumps Fr Perry, Ohio / Perry HS
Alicia Tomlin full bio Alicia Tomlin Mid Distance Jr Owosso, Mich. / Perry HS
Destiny Vandenberg full bio Destiny Vandenberg Sprints Fr London, Ontario / St. Thomas Aquinas
Samantha Warren full bio Samantha Warren Sprints Fr Chesterton, IN / Chester HS
Lauren Wellman full bio Lauren Wellman Distance Fr Saginaw, Mich. / Heritage HS
PrestoSports