Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2018 07:32 PM
                Bison Outdoor Classic - 4/14/2018 to 4/15/2018                 
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E 12.08                                                          
    Bucknell: B 12.05  2013        Kim Nagotko                                 
    Facility: F 11.68  2014        B. Johnson - St. Francis                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepard, Ellen               Cornell                  12.08E -0.4  9 
  2 Goode, Kerisha               VMI                      12.13  -0.4  9 
  3 Russell, Raven               Indiana (Pa.)            12.27   2.1  6 
  4 Ravotto, Gabrielle           Seton Hill               12.37  -0.4  9 
  5 Ingold, Courtney             Millersville             12.40   0.2  8 
  6 Kelly, Kellian               Cornell                  12.43  -0.4  9 
  7 Salisbury, Kaitlin           Bucknell                 12.49  -0.4  9 
  8 Prutsman, Taryn              Brockport                12.60   1.8  7  12.592
  9 Lucke, Carli                 Bucknell                 12.60   0.2  8  12.597
 10 Groth, Kelly                 Kutztown                 12.60   1.8  7  12.600
 11 Plympton, Elisabeth          Plattsburgh              12.61  -0.4  9 
 12 Clayton, A'Leisha            Seton Hill               12.62   2.1  6  12.616
 13 Holloman, Destinee           Millersville             12.62   1.8  7  12.618
 14 Collier, Alicia              California (Pa.)         12.68   0.2  8  12.672
 15 Oladiran, Kafilat            Bucknell                 12.68   2.1  6  12.674
 16 Kennedy, Taylor              Bucknell                 12.68   2.1  6  12.677
 17 Buddendeck, Hallie           Binghamton               12.68   1.8  7  12.679
 18 Francis, Jhada               Buffalo                  12.68   0.2  8  12.680
 19 Llistosella, Paula           Post                     12.75   1.0  4 
 20 Alfred, Anastashia           Cornell                  12.76   0.2  8 
 21 Reviere, Emonie              Millersville             12.78   1.8  7 
 22 Ryan, Emily                  Bucknell                 12.79   1.7  5 
 23 Scarpello, Molly             Brockport                12.80   2.1  6 
 24 Faa, Priscilla               Buffalo                  12.82   1.0  4 
 25 Anderson, Bria               VMI                      12.84  -0.4  9  12.831
 26 Utchel, Sarah                Ferris State             12.84   1.8  7  12.833
 27 Ewa, Njaure                  Binghamton               12.86   1.7  5 
 28 Hood, Ykendi                 Indiana (Pa.)            12.87   0.2  8 
 29 Ekong, Idongesit             Adelphi                  12.88   2.1  6 
 30 Holmes, Satin                Brockport                12.94   1.0  4 
 31 Dorsey-Burnette, Avani       Shippensburg             12.95   1.7  5 
 32 Thompson, Christal           Buffalo                  12.97   1.7  5 
 33 Doherty, Brinn               Millersville             13.00   1.7  5 
 34 Gardner, Kelly               Cortland St.             13.04   0.1  3 
 35 Smith, Kayla                 Allegheny                13.06   1.4  1 
 36 Brown-Jones, Michele         Shippensburg             13.13   1.8  7 
 37 Spinella, Samantha           Buffalo                  13.14   1.7  5 
 38 Adams, Lauren                Marist                   13.17   1.0  4 
 39 McClain, Mia                 VMI                      13.18  -0.4  9 
 40 Dubler, Emily                Indiana (Pa.)            13.22   0.2  8 
 41 Florio, Olivia               Bucknell                 13.24   0.1  3 
 42 Mosley, Tatum                Lock Haven               13.26   0.1  3 
 43 Young, Emily                 RIT                      13.27   0.1  3 
 44 Dalakos, Sarah               RPI                      13.28   1.4  1 
 45 Klercker, Katie              Lock Haven               13.29   0.1  3 
 46 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville             13.31   0.1  3 
 47 Dickens, Liyala              Lehigh                   13.32   1.7  5 
 48 Cornwall, Asia               Cortland St.             13.34  -0.4  2 
 49 Plowden, Ty'Iesha            Seton Hill               13.38   1.4  1 
 50 Wood, Riley                  Cortland St.             13.41  -0.4  2 
 51 Mosley, Iman                 Lehigh                   13.46   1.0  4 
 52 Maxam, Mackenzie             Oswego State             13.47  -0.4  2  13.469
 53 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill               13.47   1.0  4  13.470
 54 Klein, Julianna              Binghamton               13.49  -0.4  2 
 55 Gardner, Laura               St. Lawrence             13.51   0.1  3 
 56 Tompkins, Rashana            Lock Haven               13.54  -0.4  2 
 57 Bernabeo, Emily              RIT                      13.59   1.4  1 
 58 Reed, Samantha               Susquehanna              13.76  -0.4  2 
 59 Creagan, Caroline            St. Lawrence             13.79   1.4  1 
 60 Simpson, Kaitlyn             Shippensburg             14.01   1.4  1 
 61 Plouffe, Kiana               St. Lawrence             14.07  -0.4  2 
 62 Burns, Mady                  Susquehanna              14.32   1.4  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E 24.74                                                          
    Bucknell: B 24.42  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Facility: F 23.66  2014        K. Seymour - Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Von Jackowski, Selina        Buffalo                  24.95  +0.0 11 
  2 Goode, Kerisha               VMI                      24.97  +0.0 11 
  3 Costa, Lauren                Penn State               25.47   1.2 10 
  4 Mooradian, Lynne             Army West Point          25.62   1.6  9 
  5 Dedics, Carli                Bloomsburg               25.64  +0.0  7 
  6 Ravotto, Gabrielle           Seton Hill               25.67   1.2 10  25.663
  7 Ingold, Courtney             Millersville             25.67   1.2 10  25.666
  8 Dello Russo, Gina            Stevens Inst             25.70  +0.0 11 
  9 Major, Victoria              Adelphi                  25.75  +0.0 11 
 10 Sternby, Heather             Indiana (Pa.)            25.92   0.9  8 
 11 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa              Duquesne                 26.11   1.2 10 
 12 Stewart, Ashley              Kutztown                 26.26  +0.0  7 
 13 Feldman, Brittany            Fredonia                 26.28   1.6  9 
 14 Seiders, Emma                Buffalo                  26.39   0.9  8 
 15 Robinson, Jade               Army West Point          26.42   0.5  5 
 16 Lucke, Carli                 Bucknell                 26.46   1.6  9 
 17 Collier, Alicia              California (Pa.)         26.47   1.2 10 
 18 Ryan, Emily                  Bucknell                 26.49   1.6  9 
 19 Utchel, Sarah                Ferris State             26.51   0.5  6  26.508
 20 Stevenson, Kathleen          Bloomsburg               26.51   0.5  5  26.510
 21 Prutsman, Taryn              Brockport                26.54   1.6  9 
 22 Gardner, Kelly               Cortland St.             26.56   0.8  3  26.552
 23 Francis, Jhada               Buffalo                  26.56   1.2 10  26.560
 24 Bhanja, Debarati             Carnegie Mellon          26.67   0.5  6 
 25 Llistosella, Paula           Post                     26.71   0.9  4 
 26 Vreugde, Carly               Oswego State             26.76   0.5  1 
 27 Faa, Priscilla               Buffalo                  26.77   0.9  4 
 28 Clayton, A'Leisha            Seton Hill               26.78   0.8  3 
 29 Sheehan, Lindsay             Shippensburg             26.79   0.5  6 
 30 Hood, Ykendi                 Indiana (Pa.)            26.82  +0.0  7 
 31 Olugbakinro, Olukemi         Point Park               26.84   0.9  8 
 32 Ekong, Idongesit             Adelphi                  27.05  +0.0  7 
 33 Scarpello, Molly             Brockport                27.13   0.5  5 
 34 Lallemand, Sarah             Post                     27.14   0.8  3  27.132
 35 Thompson, Christal           Buffalo                  27.14   0.9  8  27.137
 36 Holmes, Satin                Brockport                27.17   0.9  4 
 37 Lawless, Brianna             Brockport                27.21  +0.0  2 
 38 Gregory, Shaniece            Oswego State             27.22   0.9  4 
 39 Porter, Hannah               Indiana (Pa.)            27.31   0.8  3 
 40 Adams, Lauren                Marist                   27.35  +0.0  2 
 41 Cornwall, Asia               Cortland St.             27.40   0.8  3  27.399
 42 Fahey, Shaylyn               Bucknell                 27.40   0.5  1  27.400
 43 Forney, Clara                Millersville             27.43   1.6  9 
 44 Flowers, Lenaiya             Millersville             27.50  +0.0  2 
 45 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville             27.53   0.5  5 
 46 Mosley, Tatum                Lock Haven               27.69  +0.0  2 
 47 Dickens, Liyala              Lehigh                   27.71   0.5  6 
 48 Klein, Julianna              Binghamton               27.80  +0.0  2 
 49 Shewbrooks, Meaghan          Bucknell                 27.90   0.9  4 
 50 Mazur, Monica                RPI                      27.91   0.9  4 
 51 Gardner, Laura               St. Lawrence             28.06   0.5  5 
 52 Plouffe, Kiana               St. Lawrence             28.23  +0.0  2 
 53 Wood, Riley                  Cortland St.             28.25   0.9  4 
 54 Birch, Kiara                 Adelphi                  28.35   0.8  3 
 55 Walker-Latney, Zeona         Adelphi                  29.17   0.5  1 
 56 Hagarty, Emily               Adelphi                  29.34   0.5  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Bucknell: B 54.67  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Facility: F 53.61  2010        F. Dorr - Penn St.                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Korsah, Brittany             Binghamton               56.28   9 
  2 Dello Russo, Gina            Stevens Inst             56.82   9 
  3 Sternby, Heather             Indiana (Pa.)            57.64   8 
  4 Dietrich, Jen                Bucknell                 57.72   9 
  5 Pearce, Jinjer               Cornell                  57.82   9 
  6 Feldman, Brittany            Fredonia                 58.16   9 
  7 Costa, Lauren                Penn State               58.46   9 
  8 Seiders, Emma                Buffalo                  58.47   6 
  9 Major, Victoria              Adelphi                  58.57   8 
 10 Kennedy, Corinne             Cornell                  58.75   8 
 11 Waterhouse, Natalie          Bucknell                 58.88   7 
 12 Flowers, Lenaiya             Millersville             59.17   7 
 13 Vreugde, Carly               Oswego State             59.23   6 
 14 Rooney, Rebecca              Bucknell                 59.27   7 
 15 Stewart, Skye                Cornell                  59.53   6 
 16 Record, Emma                 Army West Point          59.66   5 
 17 Mundekis, Cassie             Army West Point          59.75   7 
 18 Carrillo, Kayleigh           Cornell                  59.84   7 
 19 Forsythe, Meghan             Kutztown                 59.99   8 
 20 Fleming, Rachel              Pitt.-Johnstown        1:00.01   5 
 21 Britney, Sheridan            Ferris State           1:00.20   4 
 22 McConnell, Morgan            Lehigh                 1:00.36   6 
 23 Brathwaite, Kayla            Lock Haven             1:00.38   5 
 24 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville           1:00.44   4 
 25 Sheehan, Lindsay             Shippensburg           1:00.56   4 
 26 Fahey, Shaylyn               Bucknell               1:00.65   2 
 27 Gottschalk, Sarah            Bloomsburg             1:00.75   5 
 28 Bartram, Reba                Point Park             1:01.06   7 
 29 Gregory, Shaniece            Oswego State           1:01.32   5 
 30 Sampson, Salix               Ferris State           1:01.45   3 
 31 Correale, Jesse              Cortland St.           1:01.71   3 
 32 Lawless, Brianna             Brockport              1:01.73   4 
 33 Hyatt, Morghan               Duquesne               1:02.04   8 
 34 Forney, Clara                Millersville           1:02.16   6 
 35 Estes, Ashlee                Plattsburgh            1:02.37   6 
 36 Porter, Hannah               Indiana (Pa.)          1:02.40   2 
 37 Eckl, Colleen                RIT                    1:03.14   3 
 38 Foster, Morgan               Indiana (Pa.)          1:03.43   2 
 39 Cepeda, Grace                Marist                 1:03.66   2 
 40 Foster, Anna                 St. Lawrence           1:04.14   2 
 41 Sutton, Morgan               Lock Haven             1:04.52   2 
 42 Wesolowski, Paige            Gettysburg             1:04.57   4 
 43 Riccitelli, Holly            St. Lawrence           1:04.75   3 
 44 Brenfleck, Jessica           Bloomsburg             1:04.77   4 
 45 Walker-Latney, Zeona         Adelphi                1:04.99   1 
 46 Ogindo, Chelsea              Binghamton             1:05.29   5 
 47 Birch, Kiara                 Adelphi                1:05.48   3 
 48 Wagner, Carolyn              Cortland St.           1:05.55   4 
 49 Wagner, Chloe                Lock Haven             1:07.25   2 
 -- Senestant, Sephora           Psu-Harrisburg             DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:11.94                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:08.76  2017        Chrissy Bendzinski                        
    Facility: F 2:07.49  2012        A. Henry - Buffalo                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shields, Anna                Point Park             2:07.76E 13 
  2 Schaeffer, Brooke            Lehigh                 2:11.98  12 
  3 Welzer, Christina            Cornell                2:13.08  13 
  4 Tardy, Tiara                 Bucknell               2:13.53  13 
  5 Roche, Ciara                 Cornell                2:13.64  11 
  6 Mundekis, Cassie             Army West Point        2:14.11  13 
  7 Cullinane, Devinne           Cornell                2:14.19  11 
  8 Deines, Hannah               Army West Point        2:14.63  12 
  9 Squatrito, Nicole            Youngstown St.         2:14.90  12 
 10 Forman, Sarah                Siena                  2:15.27  10 
 11 Boucher, Stephanie           Plattsburgh            2:15.40  12 
 12 Casey, Mary                  Lehigh                 2:15.46  10 
 13 Yankello, Maiah              Duquesne               2:15.54  13 
 14 Cook, Sarah                  Carnegie Mellon        2:15.69  12 
 15 Mincone, Gianna              Bucknell               2:15.74  12 
 16 Janeda, Caitlyn              Slippery Rock          2:15.95  11 
 17 Fuerst, Morgan               Saginaw Valley         2:16.00  12 
 18 Grohn, Denise                Marist                 2:16.10  11 
 19 Terhune, Mary                St. Lawrence           2:16.23  11 
 20 Antonioli, Sophie            Lehigh                 2:16.28  10 
 21 March, Sydney                Buffalo                2:16.77  10 
 22 Bohan, Shea                  Marist                 2:16.91  11 
 23 Ciriello, Rose               Carnegie Mellon        2:17.02  10 
 24 Oefelein, Kyle               Cornell                2:17.74  10 
 25 Burnup, Carly                Grand Valley           2:17.80  11 
 26 Bachman, Reagan              Cornell                2:18.14  12 
 27 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan      Army West Point        2:18.18   6 
 28 Wills, Sarah                 West Virginia          2:18.30  10 
 29 Hill, Christina              VMI                    2:18.34   9 
 30 Burd, Emily                  Pittsburgh             2:18.47   9 
 31 Crouch, Abby                 Grand Valley           2:18.49   9 
 32 Markowitz, Caroline          Cornell                2:18.53  10 
 33 O'Neill, Roisin              Suny Geneseo           2:18.67   6 
 34 Woods, MaryEllen             Loyola (Md.)           2:18.70  11 
 35 Hayes, Kelly                 Pittsburgh             2:19.00  12 
 36 Schwan, Rebecca              RIT                    2:19.13  11 
 37 Bartram, Reba                Point Park             2:19.17   8 
 38 Shimko, Monika               Army West Point        2:19.22   9 
 39 Brosky, Hanna                Lehigh                 2:19.25   9 
 40 Gaye, Kerry                  Marist                 2:19.62   9 
 41 Durnin, Erin                 Duquesne               2:19.86   9 
 42 Reinbold, Jaclyn             California (Pa.)       2:19.88   8 
 43 Wendt, Rebecca               West Virginia          2:19.89  10 
 44 Jones, Jessica               Indiana (Pa.)          2:19.97   5 
 45 Schurr, Carissa              Ferris State           2:20.82  10 
 46 Brunton, Ally                Pittsburgh             2:20.91   9 
 47 Fleming, Rachel              Pitt.-Johnstown        2:21.00   8 
 48 Caggiano, Kayleigh           Loyola (Md.)           2:21.23   8 
 49 Keiser, Jenna                Saginaw Valley         2:21.29   8 
 50 Henry, Chardae               Buffalo                2:21.32   9 
 51 Mason, Sarah                 Mount Union            2:21.48   8 
 52 Mimnaugh, Madison            Bloomsburg             2:21.75   7 
 53 Strain, Monica               Siena                  2:21.88   6 
 54 Valotta, Rachel              Duquesne               2:21.91   8 
 55 Rinehart, Sarah              Gettysburg             2:21.96   5 
 56 Raible, Kacey                Slippery Rock          2:22.00   5 
 57 Avery, Autumn                Bloomsburg             2:22.03   5 
 58 Christian, Skye              Seton Hill             2:22.10   7 
 59 Laliberte, Jill              Marist                 2:22.72   6 
 60 Howes, Caroline              RPI                    2:22.76   8 
 61 Przicina, Madison            Slippery Rock          2:22.81  11 
 62 McCormack, Katherine         Suny Geneseo           2:22.91   7 
 63 Stella, Carlye               Buffalo                2:22.99   1 
 64 Wiemken, Julia               Kutztown               2:23.01   7 
 65 Davenport, Lindsey           Plattsburgh            2:23.05   9 
 66 Moseman, Hailey              Gettysburg             2:23.20   7 
 67 O'Neill, Audrey              Loyola (Md.)           2:23.36   7 
 68 O'Connell, Erin              Pittsburgh             2:23.58  10 
 69 Bednarek, Holly              Siena                  2:23.63   6 
 70 Serkes, Morgan               Siena                  2:23.67   4 
 71 Sturm, Maddie                RPI                    2:23.78   5 
 72 Schuster, Cassie             Grand Valley           2:24.16  11 
 73 McCauley, Brittany           Mount Union            2:24.19   2 
 74 Beaufils, Tatiana            California (Pa.)       2:24.35   2 
 75 Dawes, Sydney                Ferris State           2:24.44   8 
 76 Kelley, Erin                 RPI                    2:24.50   4 
 77 Vlasic, Mikaela              Pittsburgh             2:24.51  13 
 78 Ocamb, Madeline              Loyola (Md.)           2:24.60   5 
 79 Chavarria, Beatriz           Adelphi                2:24.64   7 
 80 Ryan, Kaitlin                Bucknell               2:24.73   5 
 81 Beuck, Toni                  Mount Union            2:25.01   7 
 82 Bova, Sydney                 Buffalo                2:25.23   2 
 83 Witherel, Brianna            Slippery Rock          2:25.33   4 
 84 Moses, Gracie                Kenyon                 2:25.36   6 
 85 Camburn, Sierra              Unattached             2:25.43   7 
 86 Wellman, Lauren              Saginaw Valley         2:25.48   6 
 87 Grim, Autumn                 RPI                    2:25.62   2 
 88 Rudge, Sarah                 Ithaca                 2:26.03   8 
 89 Coolican, Annibel            Suny Geneseo           2:26.05   4 
 90 Kaseler, Taylor              Slippery Rock          2:26.16   4 
 91 Niekamp, Sophie              Kenyon                 2:26.37   3 
 92 Henson, Emily                Mount Union            2:26.46   2 
 93 Aquinaga, Amanda             Northwood (Mich)       2:26.63   3  2:26.625
 94 Smith, Kelli                 Adelphi                2:26.63   3  2:26.627
 95 Imbornoni, Shannon           Cortland St.           2:26.86   5 
 96 Wheeler, Kayla               Oswego State           2:26.98   4 
 97 Howe, Jessica                Marist                 2:27.19   2 
 98 Maguire, Emily               Fredonia               2:27.23   3 
 99 Kleman, Marissa              Susquehanna            2:27.33   4 
100 Gardiner, Caitlyn            RPI                    2:28.13   3 
101 Rulapaugh, Marie             Duquesne               2:28.40   7 
102 Kasza, Jamie                 Oswego State           2:28.41   1 
103 Rumora, Rosa                 Kenyon                 2:28.67   3 
104 Stratton, Julie              Kutztown               2:28.78   3 
105 Pietrini, Alexa              Susquehanna            2:28.97   3 
106 Lee, Abby                    Shippensburg           2:29.14   5 
107 Basla, Juliana               Buffalo                2:29.16   5 
108 Emilio, Melissa              Cortland St.           2:29.38   9 
109 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg             2:29.52   6 
110 Kenawell, Hannah             Slippery Rock          2:29.53   4  2:29.524
111 Troidle, Anneliese           RPI                    2:29.53   2  2:29.528
112 Virginia, Haylie             Canisius               2:29.98   6 
113 Joseph, Dootleen             Kutztown               2:30.04   3 
114 Rijo-Cedeno, Yoangelys       Millersville           2:30.16   2 
115 Grow, Rachel                 Lock Haven             2:30.66   3 
116 Adams, Hannah                Albion                 2:30.75   1 
117 Metzheiser, Paige            Stevens Inst           2:30.78   5 
118 Black, Emily                 Millersville           2:31.47   1 
119 Knoblett, Julianne           VMI                    2:31.82   6 
120 Winthrop, Cecilia            Adelphi                2:34.22   1 
121 Polanco, Jaimie              Siena                  2:34.66   7 
122 Worth, Delaney               Bucknell               2:35.74   7 
123 Wesolowski, Paige            Gettysburg             2:35.99   5 
124 Maloney, Tara                Adelphi                2:37.10   1 
125 Mayer, Katherine             Susquehanna            2:37.52   1 
126 Hatton, Kirsten              Susquehanna            2:37.94   1 
127 Paynter, Heather             Pitt.-Johnstown        2:40.51   2 
128 Senestant, Sephora           Psu-Harrisburg         2:42.92   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:34.24                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:19.99  2016        Chrissy Bendzinski                        
    Facility: F 4:19.82  2016        R. Pocratsky - Virginia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bendzinski, Christine        Bucknell               4:16.54F  5 
  2 Shields, Anna                Point Park             4:17.39F  5 
  3 Hugard, Shannon              Cornell                4:19.95E  5 
  4 Lindsley, Greta              Penn State             4:20.93E  5 
  5 Salvo, Miranda               Pittsburgh             4:21.93E  5 
  6 Wilson, Allie                Monmouth               4:22.19E  5 
  7 Taylor, Annie                Cornell                4:22.90E  5 
  8 Katzman, Jackie              Cornell                4:23.50E  5 
  9 Manley, Meg                  Cptc New Balance       4:24.61E  5 
 10 Hayes, Kelly                 Pittsburgh             4:26.87E  4 
 11 Sheva, Marissa               Penn State             4:27.97E  5 
 12 Orie, Danielle               Penn                   4:28.34E  4 
 13 Brumley, Briar               Cornell                4:28.35E  4 
 14 Velock, Kyra                 Monmouth               4:28.69E  4 
 15 Forman, Sarah                Siena                  4:28.78E  4 
 16 Jones, Candace               West Virginia          4:28.99E  4 
 17 Orie, Gabrielle              Cornell                4:29.05E  4 
 18 Bennatan, Lisa               Penn State             4:31.38E  4 
 19 Kelly, Amy                   Pittsburgh             4:31.44E  3 
 20 Fehr, Jasmine                Edinboro               4:31.97E  3 
 21 Piiru, Chandi                Monmouth               4:32.31E  1 
 22 Burns, Emily                 Marist                 4:33.35E  3 
 23 Grohn, Denise                Marist                 4:33.97E  2 
 24 Stratz, Brianna              Monmouth               4:34.24E  3 
 25 Bonner, Rachel               Syracuse               4:34.64   3 
 26 Crawford, Ashleigh           Lehigh                 4:34.91   3 
 27 Crawford, Victoria           Penn State             4:35.06   3 
 28 Stratz, Amber                Monmouth               4:35.07   3 
 29 Solviletti, Janelle          Marist                 4:35.12   2 
 30 Trucilla, Grace              Penn State             4:35.19   3 
 31 Fetherolf, Sydnie            Detroit Mercy          4:35.43   4 
 32 Williams, Jordan             Penn State             4:35.44   3 
 33 Diekema, Katherine           Calvin                 4:35.50   2 
 34 Weiler, Anja                 Pittsburgh             4:35.61   3 
 35 Wills, Sarah                 West Virginia          4:35.81   2 
 36 Coletti, Samantha            Army West Point        4:35.99   2 
 37 Drazba, Maggie               West Virginia          4:36.17   4 
 38 Sullivan, Katie              Haverford              4:36.86   2 
 39 Rancan, Christina            Penn                   4:37.01   4 
 40 Smith, Caroline              Johns Hopkin           4:37.08   2 
 41 Bonaguidi, Hannah            Lehigh                 4:37.28   2 
 42 Peters, Rebecca              Pittsburgh             4:37.40   1 
 43 Crouch, Abby                 Grand Valley           4:37.60   2 
 44 Harmon, Caroline             Lafayette              4:38.07   1 
 45 Hill, Summer                 California (Pa.)       4:38.24   4 
 46 Brady, Kelsey                Elizabethtown          4:38.49   2 
 47 Bohan, Shea                  Marist                 4:39.39   2 
 48 Olshanski, Therese           Johns Hopkin           4:39.52   3 
 49 Herrick, Stephanie           Cptc New Balance       4:39.72   5 
 50 Blair, Ashley                Bucknell               4:39.94   1 
 51 Fernandez, Allie             Suny Geneseo           4:40.01   1 
 52 Potts, Kelsey                Syracuse               4:40.92   1 
 53 Shields, Sam                 Pittsburgh             4:41.80   2 
 54 Reilly, Caelyn               Johns Hopkin           4:42.05   1 
 55 Hickey, Brianna              Cptc New Balance       4:42.22   3 
 56 Hunt, Madeleine              Bucknell               4:42.84   1 
 57 D'Addario, Gina              Johns Hopkin           4:42.95   1 
 58 Giannetti, Nicole            Haverford              4:43.29   1 
 59 Hong, Abby                   Penn                   4:44.35   5 
 60 Barnes, Laura                Lehigh                 4:44.45   1 
 61 Farmer, Jenna                Bucknell               4:44.51   1 
 62 Sellers, Joslin              Pittsburgh             4:49.64   2 
 63 Schwan, Rebecca              RIT                    4:50.73   1 
 -- Roche, Ciara                 Cornell                    DNF   4 
 -- Severe, Clare                Lehigh                     DNF   4 
 -- Bull, Frances                Penn State                 DNF   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:34.24                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:19.99  2016        Chrissy Bendzinski                        
    Facility: F 4:19.82  2016        R. Pocratsky - Virginia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brenner, Courtney            Lipscomb               4:35.30   8 
  2 Oefelein, Kyle               Cornell                4:35.94   8 
  3 Persson, Erin                Unattached             4:37.85   8 
  4 Squatrito, Nicole            Youngstown St.         4:39.56   8 
  5 Cullinane, Devinne           Cornell                4:40.73   8 
  6 Zammitti, Melissa            Cornell                4:42.08   8 
  7 Karlen, Andrea               Army West Point        4:43.04   6 
  8 Rohwer, Becky                John Carroll           4:43.50   8 
  9 Lang, Abbey                  Edinboro               4:43.71   8 
 10 Visca, Mary                  Stevens Inst           4:43.74   8 
 11 Drew, Sophia                 Haverford              4:45.11   6 
 12 Moses, Gracie                Kenyon                 4:45.85   5 
 13 Mackay, Emily                Binghamton             4:45.93   5 
 14 Reinbold, Jaclyn             California (Pa.)       4:46.08   5 
 15 Hammerstone, Diana           Lehigh                 4:46.51   6 
 16 Hayes, Stephanie             Lehigh                 4:46.90   8 
 17 Veilleux, Brea               Stevens Inst           4:47.62   6 
 18 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan      Army West Point        4:47.96   7 
 19 Wendt, Rebecca               West Virginia          4:48.02   7 
 20 Capes-Davis, Payton          Bucknell               4:48.19   8 
 21 Ryan, Tara                   Loyola (Md.)           4:48.42   4 
 22 DelViscio, Jessica           York (Pa.)             4:48.45   8 
 23 Rudge, Sarah                 Ithaca                 4:48.76   7 
 24 Hilton, Natalie              Pittsburgh             4:49.04   8 
 25 Davidson, Emily              Muhlenberg             4:49.38   6 
 26 Valotta, Rachel              Duquesne               4:49.48   5 
 27 Caggiano, Kayleigh           Loyola (Md.)           4:49.99   6 
 28 Shumway, Brittany            Roberts Wesleyan       4:50.52   2 
 29 Marchini, Isabella           Shippensburg           4:50.61   6 
 30 Betts, Emily                 Roberts Wesleyan       4:50.75   4 
 31 Dwyer, Amanda                Monmouth               4:50.97   7 
 32 Luckett, Logan               VMI                    4:51.04   7 
 33 Cousins, Emma                Bucknell               4:51.18   8 
 34 Sgroi, Addison               Roberts Wesleyan       4:51.54   4 
 35 DeFrank, Caroline            Pittsburgh             4:51.56   7 
 36 Farrell, Caitlin             Dickinson              4:51.60   2 
 37 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica     Binghamton             4:51.85   7 
 38 Padgett, Payton              Army West Point        4:51.94   4 
 39 Strain, Monica               Siena                  4:51.96   7 
 40 McCauley, Brittany           Mount Union            4:52.35   4 
 41 Henson, Emily                Mount Union            4:52.78   1 
 42 McDonough, Meghan            Siena                  4:52.91   2 
 43 Ehrenberger, Laura           Duquesne               4:53.04   5 
 44 Basla, Juliana               Buffalo                4:53.35   6 
 45 Andrews, Mika                Army West Point        4:53.45   4  4:53.444
 46 Yanega, Allyson              Dickinson              4:53.45   6  4:53.445
 47 Coolican, Annibel            Suny Geneseo           4:53.63   2 
 48 O'Neill, Audrey              Loyola (Md.)           4:53.66   3 
 49 Robinson, Jenna              Marist                 4:53.99   7 
 50 DiTullio, Carissa            Suny Geneseo           4:54.23   4 
 51 Caplazi, Isabel              RPI                    4:54.38   1 
 52 Rumora, Rosa                 Kenyon                 4:54.44   2 
 53 Galletta, Gabi               Lafayette              4:55.11   6 
 54 Christian, Skye              Seton Hill             4:55.25   7  4:55.245
 55 Abdalah, Marianne            Unattached             4:55.25   6  4:55.247
 56 Wojnicki, Jessica            Cornell                4:55.65   4 
 57 Beyer, Hope                  Bucknell               4:56.20   5 
 58 Schmitt, Anya                Siena                  4:56.39   2 
 59 Harmon, Elizabeth            Lafayette              4:56.56   6 
 60 Ogindo, Chelsea              Binghamton             4:56.77   3 
 61 Gore, Hannah                 Dickinson              4:56.99   1 
 62 Kelley, Erin                 RPI                    4:57.20   7 
 63 Doll, Hannah                 Haverford              4:57.56   1  4:57.553
 64 Gerstenbacher, Olivia        Dickinson              4:57.56   4  4:57.556
 65 Kaulbach, Griffin            Haverford              4:57.62   2 
 66 Barkstrom, Elyse             Lehigh                 4:57.63   5 
 67 Tantillo, Claire             Stevens Inst           4:57.68   1 
 68 Gowans, Hunter               Suny Geneseo           4:57.77   3 
 69 Gustafsson, Emma             Grand Valley           4:57.93   6 
 70 Carratura, Brittany          East Stroudsburg       4:57.94   1 
 71 Eaton, Jennifer              Ferris State           4:58.06   3 
 72 Ocamb, Madeline              Loyola (Md.)           4:58.11   2 
 73 Smith, Kelli                 Adelphi                4:58.62   4 
 74 Reilly, Kailyn               Susquehanna            4:58.72   5 
 75 Lee, Geneva                  Cornell                4:59.22   4 
 76 Amoroso, Jamie               John Carroll           4:59.33   7 
 77 Wright, Abbi                 Siena                  4:59.56   5 
 78 Twombly Ellis, Jordan        Cornell                4:59.70   3 
 79 Yanega, Sarah                Dickinson              5:00.18   3 
 80 Hauser, Jordan               Edinboro               5:00.20   2 
 81 Serkes, Morgan               Siena                  5:00.25   2 
 82 Eder, Emily                  East Stroudsburg       5:00.40   1 
 83 Rulapaugh, Marie             Duquesne               5:00.59   2 
 84 Watson, Ashley               Roberts Wesleyan       5:00.78   1 
 85 Sikkema, Kinzie              Saginaw Valley         5:01.04   1 
 86 Pierce, Alyson               California (Pa.)       5:01.06   4 
 87 Sturm, Maddie                RPI                    5:01.18   7 
 88 Nehl, Annegret               Duquesne               5:01.40   5 
 89 Johnson, Jordyn              Indiana (Pa.)          5:01.53   1 
 90 Grim, Autumn                 RPI                    5:02.13   3 
 91 Pomainville, Emily           Suny Geneseo           5:02.25   2 
 92 Crossen, Jennifer            RIT                    5:02.78   3 
 93 Reinhardt, Eileen            Suny Geneseo           5:02.81   3 
 94 Henry, Chardae               Buffalo                5:02.89   6 
 95 Troidle, Anneliese           RPI                    5:03.05   2 
 96 Kelly, Jheniel               Unattached             5:03.19   5 
 97 Adams, Hannah                Albion                 5:03.36   1  5:03.352
 98 Bova, Sydney                 Buffalo                5:03.36   3  5:03.358
 99 Gambell, Christine           Marist                 5:03.37   7 
100 Grow, Rachel                 Lock Haven             5:03.60   1 
101 Kasza, Jamie                 Oswego State           5:03.70   4 
102 Duguid, Lizzy                Lock Haven             5:03.73   3 
103 Rinehart, Sarah              Gettysburg             5:04.19   6 
104 Wheeler, Kayla               Oswego State           5:04.57   4 
105 Fuller, Brittany             Buffalo                5:04.81   1 
106 Joseph, Dootleen             Kutztown               5:05.02   3 
107 Axinn, Amalia                Haverford              5:06.04   2 
108 Shimko, Monika               Army West Point        5:06.15   5 
109 Hause, Lauren                Misericordia           5:06.26   3 
110 Bierly, Michaela             Roberts Wesleyan       5:06.30   4 
111 Penrod, Jasmine              Malone                 5:07.68   1 
112 Ryan, Juliet                 Slippery Rock          5:07.69   3 
113 Beiter, Jeriann              RIT                    5:08.58   2 
114 Wirth, Sarah                 Lock Haven             5:09.22   2 
115 Stickley, Caroline           Lock Haven             5:09.50   3 
116 Groce, Alexis                Elizabethtown          5:10.82   5 
117 Virginia, Haylie             Canisius               5:12.43   3 
118 Wagner, Megan                Cortland St.           5:14.72   4 
119 Strype, Samantha             Bloomsburg             5:15.51   1 
120 Stella, Carlye               Buffalo                5:16.99   3 
121 Maguire, Emily               Fredonia               5:17.29   4 
 -- Flemming, Hannah             Florida Southern           DNF   6 
 -- Brush, Erin                  Johns Hopkin               DNF   8 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:00.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B  9:40.32  1999        Julie Sweizer                            
    Facility: F  9:19.70  1993        L. Gubicza - Fordham                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Manela, Corrine              Moore Elite           10:11.10   2 
  2 Archer, Antigone             West Virginia         10:17.48   2 
  3 Ley, Rebecca                 Monmouth              10:20.78   2 
  4 Smith, Maria                 Marist                10:23.61   2 
  5 King, Bethany                VMI                   10:25.75   2 
  6 Kellogg, Megan               St. Lawrence          10:26.67   2 
  7 Sica, Jenna                  Grand Valley          10:28.81   2 
  8 St. Jean, Jennifer           Cptc New Balance      10:29.98   2 
  9 Abdalah, Marianne            Unattached            10:30.03   2 
 10 Andrews, Mika                Army West Point       10:34.17   2 
 11 Macon, Allison               Unattached            10:35.91   2 
 12 Belkhir, Boushra             Marist                10:36.25   2 
 13 Stewart, Kayla               Canisius              10:37.25   2 
 14 McDonough, Meghan            Siena                 10:39.90   2 
 15 Ryan, Tara                   Loyola (Md.)          10:40.51   2 
 16 Wright, Abbi                 Siena                 10:41.62   2 
 17 Schmitt, Anya                Siena                 10:47.13   2 
 18 Ilgenfritz, Morgan           Bloomsburg            10:50.37   1 
 19 Scheck, Emily                Canisius              10:54.57   1 
 20 Payne, Lyndsey               Mansfield             10:56.39   1 
 21 Tanase, Andreea              Saint-Lauren          10:56.88   2 
 22 Dongvort, Alexis             Kutztown              10:57.29   1 
 23 Cutrone, Talia               Marist                10:57.43   1 
 24 McNally, Mary                Siena                 10:57.99   1 
 25 Mellino, Hannah              Binghamton            10:59.78   1 
 26 Wallace, Courtney            Loyola (Md.)          11:00.04   2 
 27 Ashton, Claire               Binghamton            11:01.14   1 
 28 Williamson, Kelly            Loyola (Md.)          11:03.29   1 
 29 Daniels, Michele             Monmouth              11:05.85   1 
 30 Smyth, Lindsay               Kutztown              11:06.15   1 
 31 Curry, Savoy                 Binghamton            11:06.63   1 
 32 Wallace, Ashley              Marist                11:07.44   1 
 33 Thatcher, Jessica            Binghamton            11:08.04   2 
 34 Conner, Christian            Canisius              11:11.85   1 
 35 Sheridan, Kiera              Stevens Inst          11:15.38   1 
 36 Trout, Bryn                  Lock Haven            11:16.37   1 
 37 Beyer, Emily                 Monmouth              11:18.66   1 
 38 Shannon, Sarah               Kutztown              11:22.07   1 
 39 Pettit, Andrea               West Virginia         11:22.32   2 
 40 Hassinger, Amanda            Lock Haven            11:26.88   1 
 41 Duguid, Katherine            Kutztown              11:33.49   1 
 42 Small, Ala                   Indiana (Pa.)         11:35.16   1 
 43 Hoffman, Lindsay             Kutztown              11:40.89   1 
 44 Sement, Defne                Bucknell              11:58.27   1 
 45 Hausladen, Grace             Canisius              12:06.84   1 
 46 Szczepanik, Brittany         VMI                   12:54.58   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16:17.66  2018        Chrissy Bendzinski                       
    Facility: F 16:08.08  2007        J. Culley - Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Linde, Maura                 Pacers/GRC NB         16:27.34E  2 
  2 Willingmyre, Alison          Unattached            16:31.60E  2 
  3 Munks, Kathryn               Penn State            16:35.55E  2 
  4 Garry, Kira                  Cptc New Balance      16:37.39E  2 
  5 Cordani, Taryn               Ithaca                16:42.59E  2 
  6 Bell, Rolanda                Cptc New Balance      16:48.98E  2 
  7 Delsignore, Jenny            Duquesne              16:50.26E  2 
  8 Henderson, Maura             Lehigh                16:54.57E  2 
  9 Forner, Emily                Allegheny             16:54.73E  2 
 10 Homeyer, Kristen             Suny Geneseo          16:58.83E  2 
 11 Buckley, Colleen             Bucknell              16:59.46E  2 
 12 Morris, Lizzie               Duquesne              17:00.39E  2 
 13 Spearing, Kyleigh            Cornell               17:03.90E  2 
 14 Pietrocarlo, Hope            Edinboro              17:05.79E  2 
 15 Ramirez, Elise               Suny Geneseo          17:06.00E  2 
 16 Visconto, Karli              Penn                  17:08.31E  2 
 17 Goen, Madison                Grand Valley          17:08.62E  2 
 18 Ryan, Olivia                 Penn                  17:09.20E  2 
 19 Barham, Elena                Cptc New Balance      17:09.29E  2 
 20 Lord, Jaime                  RPI                   17:12.53E  2 
 21 Coy, Brianna                 Walsh                 17:12.56E  1 
 22 Teerman, Malea               Grand Valley          17:13.16E  2 
 23 Sperry, Katie                Lipscomb              17:13.86E  2 
 24 Grusby, Rebecca              Johns Hopkin          17:14.34E  2 
 25 Mahoney, Morgan              Buffalo               17:16.65   2 
 26 Reigle, Hilary               Mount Union           17:18.14   1 
 27 Klim, McKinsie               Youngstown St.        17:21.49   1 
 28 Jacob, Lauren                Johns Hopkin          17:21.75   1 
 29 Alavilli, Aparna             Carnegie Mellon       17:22.50   2 
 30 Gronbeck, Lauren             Bucknell              17:23.27   2 
 31 Warren, Bree                 West Virginia         17:23.32   1 
 32 Tedeschi, Gianna             Marist                17:24.74   2 
 33 Horowitz, Kelsey             Dickinson             17:25.24   1 
 34 Thompson, Emily              Nazareth              17:25.40   2 
 35 Ferland-Daigle, Marilou      CAUL                  17:26.28   2 
 36 Molloy, Charlotte            Buffalo               17:27.69   2 
 37 Nadel, Stacie                Lehigh                17:27.87   1 
 38 Bauer, Shannon               Siena                 17:29.52   1 
 39 Fisher, Kalyn                Unattached            17:30.53   1 
 40 Goodman, Cassie Mae          Unattached            17:31.68   1 
 41 Gockley, Jessica             Grand Valley          17:31.83   2 
 42 King, Bethany                VMI                   17:32.60   1 
 43 Kochmaruk, Raisa             Cornell               17:32.74   1 
 44 Smith, Katelyn               Northern Mic          17:36.65   2 
 45 Jones, Kenzie                Mansfield             17:38.73   1 
 46 Fitzgerald, Kendall          Post                  17:41.55   1 
 47 Corcoran, Genny              Suny Geneseo          17:42.23   1 
 48 Pellegrini, Carolyn          Siena                 17:44.35   1 
 49 Racine, Gabrielle            Club Citius           17:47.45   1 
 50 Cebulski, Dana               Suny Geneseo          17:47.65   1 
 51 Reyda, Lauren                Buffalo               17:48.22   1 
 52 Ouellet, Beatrice            Universite Laval      17:48.27   1 
 53 Bond, Maggie                 RPI                   17:48.81   1 
 54 Robertson, Claire            Walsh                 17:48.91   1 
 55 Rettig, Taylor               Suny Geneseo          17:48.94   1 
 56 Doyle, Aileen                Canisius              17:49.51   1 
 57 Wilson, Emma                 Syracuse              17:50.17   1 
 58 Pacilio, Jamie               Muhlenberg            17:50.25   1 
 59 Campbell, Hannah             Malone                17:51.41   1 
 60 Shea, Carly                  Unattached            17:53.15   1 
 61 Etelamaki, Kathryn           Ferris State          17:53.22   2 
 62 Stahl, Emily                 Johns Hopkin          18:01.20   1 
 63 Messinger, Brooklyn          Edinboro              18:11.48   1 
 64 Elliott, Jessica             Cornell               18:14.10   2 
 65 McNamee, Brenna              Elizabethtown         18:17.87   1 
 66 Morena, Julia                Cptc New Balance      18:22.96   1 
 67 Barich, Rachel               Buffalo               18:24.99   1 
 68 Kurbs, Hannah                Fredonia              18:34.85   1 
 69 Deichert, Marisa             Unattached            18:45.46   1 
 -- Herrick, Stephanie           Cptc New Balance           DNF   1 
 -- Levy, Sam                    Johns Hopkin               DNF   2 
 -- Cashin, Amy                  West Virginia              DNF   1 
 -- Groner, Roberta              Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- Martin, Allie                Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- Klim, Michelle               Youngstown St.             DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16:17.66  2018        Chrissy Bendzinski                       
    Facility: F 16:08.08  2007        J. Culley - Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinn, Siobhan               Canisius              18:10.93   2 
  2 Wentworth, Rachel            Malone                18:17.00   2 
  3 Serwatka, Natalee            Shippensburg          18:24.84   2 
  4 Manickas, Elizabeth          Shippensburg          18:25.32   1 
  5 Pietrzyk, Ava                Duquesne              18:26.46   2 
  6 Amro, Jasmine                East Stroudsburg      18:31.22   1 
  7 Hernandez, Rebekah           Pacers/GRC NB         18:33.61   2 
  8 Koehle, Emily                Pacers/GRC NB         18:33.64   2 
  9 Ionescu, Lucile              Dickinson             18:35.59   1 
 10 Ferraro, Amanda              Kutztown              18:37.17   1 
 11 Weppner, Hannah              RIT                   18:37.96   2 
 12 Palmer, Shaina               Johns Hopkin          18:39.16   2 
 13 Moon, Sarah                  St. Lawrence          18:40.69   2 
 14 Bresadola, Stephanie         Kutztown              18:41.16   2 
 15 Levine, Abigail              Carnegie Mellon       18:44.32   2 
 16 Kocsis, Tori                 Duquesne              18:45.90   2 
 17 Moyer, Laurel                Lock Haven            18:46.17   2 
 18 Glodek, Annie                Cornell               18:46.85   2 
 19 Schafer, Lindsay             Bucknell              18:48.40   2 
 20 Frick, Sarah                 Pittsburgh            18:51.57   1 
 21 Keelan, Erin                 Pittsburgh            18:52.64   2 
 22 Cagle, Lydia                 Shippensburg          18:53.72   1 
 23 Margraf, Jesse               Allegheny             18:55.31   2 
 24 Armfield, Anna               VMI                   18:57.40   1 
 25 Daniels, Christina           Loyola (Md.)          18:57.95   1 
 26 Kluchinski, Catherine        St. Lawrence          18:58.01   2 
 27 Palmieri, Sabrina            Slippery Rock         19:00.48   1 
 28 O'Malley, Michelle           Gettysburg            19:02.12   1 
 29 Harrigan, Quinn              Kenyon                19:02.49   1 
 30 Furr, Jenna                  Wheeling Jesuit       19:07.33   1 
 31 Ippolito, Rose               Cornell               19:09.29   2 
 32 Bateman, Megan               California (Pa.)      19:09.95   1 
 33 Charest, Eve                 Dickinson             19:10.94   1 
 34 Klimowicz, Tori              Edinboro              19:14.04   1 
 35 House, Sarah                 Dickinson             19:14.52   2 
 36 Yuasa, Ayumi                 Rochester             19:16.93   2 
 37 Barreca, Laura               Suny Geneseo          19:18.76   2 
 38 Lindstrom, Megan             Monmouth              19:20.07   1 
 39 Okorn, Kristen               Stevens Inst          19:21.27   1 
 40 Christian, Sara              Bucknell              19:22.11   2 
 41 Koons, Rachel                Malone                19:22.71   1 
 42 Courtney, Madison            Fredonia              19:22.74   1 
 43 Nelson, Hannah               Florida Southern      19:25.73   2 
 44 Dryer, Allyson               Indiana (Pa.)         19:29.63   1 
 45 Christian, Mariah            Marist                19:30.84   2 
 46 Estep, Rebecca               Saginaw Valley        19:34.70   1 
 47 Doyle, Fallon                Wheeling Jesuit       19:38.14   2 
 48 Reigle, Hannah               Mount Union           19:38.22   1 
 49 Group, Courtney              Slippery Rock         19:42.31   1 
 50 Vledder, Jenna               East Stroudsburg      19:46.77   1 
 51 Jansson, Grace               Loyola (Md.)          19:49.90   1 
 52 Dobensky, Catherine          Gettysburg            19:51.98   1 
 53 Howe, Lindsay                St. Lawrence          19:52.67   2 
 54 Yeakey, Hannah               Haverford             19:56.47   1 
 55 Stebbins, Kaylee             Hofstra               20:00.52   1 
 56 Manzari, Mary                Canisius              20:54.01   2 
 -- Julian, Nicole               Adelphi                    DNF   2 
 -- Guerra, Aleksa               Florida Southern           DNF   2 
 -- Rosen, Allison               Johns Hopkin               DNF   2 
 -- Johnson, Camryn              Siena                      DNF   2 
 -- Johnson, Sydney              Siena                      DNF   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
        ECAC: E 37:40.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B 34:46.48  2017        Kate Scott                               
    Facility: F 34:02.54  2013        K. Kellner - Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Kane, Christine            Bucknell              37:36.02E 
  2 Groh, Rebecca                Indiana Wesleyan      38:06.38  
  3 Koetje, Michelle             Calvin                38:14.69  
  4 Roth, Laura                  Saint Francis         38:20.12  
  5 Reese, Erin                  Susquehanna           38:28.14  
  6 Tweedie, Laura               Malone                38:33.22  
  7 Hartz, Meredith              Misericordia          38:40.12  
  8 Chase, Livia                 Canisius              38:50.20  
  9 Fash, Anna                   Denison               39:03.45  
 10 Rohlf, Kara                  Point Park            39:10.52  
 11 Loeffelholz, Emily           Pittsburgh            39:21.87  
 12 Donnelly, Jordyn             Misericordia          39:27.87  
 13 Millar, Katherine            Lafayette             39:43.42  
 14 Federinko, Emma              Misericordia          39:49.72  
 15 Segall, Ruth                 Bucknell              39:52.94  
 16 Davalos, Rachael             East Stroudsburg      39:55.58  
 17 Best, Nicole                 Indiana (Pa.)         40:05.47  
 18 Lednak, Stephanie            Pittsburgh            40:07.84  
 19 Pepe, Rowan                  Misericordia          41:19.96  
 20 Simon, Katie                 Canisius              42:47.38  
 -- Weissenburg, Rachael         Canisius                   DNF  
 -- Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna           Bucknell                   DNF  
 -- Mackey, Nicole               RIT                        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 37:40.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B 34:46.48  2017        Kate Scott                               
    Facility: F 34:02.54  2013        K. Kellner - Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Erin             Cornell               34:42.83E 
  2 Schoen, Clare                Misericordia          34:53.15E 
  3 Vince, Cassie                Albion                35:10.58E 
  4 Clawson, Ellie               Johns Hopkin          35:12.93E 
  5 Burmeister, Kameron          Northern Mic          35:13.41E 
  6 Klynstra, Jenna              Grand Valley          35:18.37E 
  7 Wheeler, Veronica            DeSales               35:36.46E 
  8 Smith, Jade                  Malone                35:38.30E 
  9 Thompson, Hannah             Malone                35:41.48E 
 10 Knibb, Taylor                Cornell               35:49.74E 
 11 Franklin, Avery              Lipscomb              35:55.78E 
 12 Dorr, Allison                Saginaw Valley        35:56.71E 
 13 Mendelson, Brittany          Cent Connecticut      35:56.77E 
 14 Canning, Sofia               Dickinson             36:06.18E 
 15 Collins, Hayley              Marist                36:16.68E 
 16 Koerner, Felicia             Johns Hopkin          36:44.29E 
 17 Dobson, Isabella             Cornell               36:44.45E 
 18 Snyder, Allison              Albion                36:49.42E 
 19 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia        Haverford             36:51.48E 
 20 Rosenzweig, Sara             Unattached            36:59.45E 
 21 Workman, Kaitlyn             Wheeling Jesuit       37:00.05E 
 22 Kendell, Claire              Detroit Mercy         37:03.00E 
 23 Maheshwari, Kajol            Army West Point       37:07.43E 
 24 Baumann, Ashlie              Ohio Norther          37:07.95E 
 25 Cantor, Addison              Florida Southern      37:12.65E 
 26 Hubbell, Dawn                Cent Connecticut      37:25.89E 
 27 Bargabos, Rachel             Rochester             37:29.56E 
 28 Taylor, Sarah                Seton Hill            37:37.12E 
 29 Kernan, Colleen              Elizabethtown         37:44.72  
 30 Wagner, Ramsey               Army West Point       37:47.67  
 31 Hevener, Sarah               Allegheny             37:56.13  
 32 Padgett, Caitlyn             Seton Hill            37:56.62  
 33 Boudreau, Hannah             Bloomsburg            38:00.68  
 34 Cassidy, Tessa               Dickinson             38:02.32  
 35 Nichols, Donia               Army West Point       38:11.04  
 36 Felts, Makena                Indiana (Pa.)         38:14.32  
 -- Reich, Stephanie             Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Kiley, Erin                  John Carroll               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E 14.54                                                          
    Bucknell: B 14.14  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Facility: F 13.52  2007        A. Barber - Penn St.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Von Jackowski, Selina        Buffalo                  13.98E  0.6  5 
  2 Carota, Nikari               Buffalo                  14.09E  0.6  5 
  3 Stenekes, Brittany           Cornell                  14.15E  0.6  5 
  4 Mooradian, Lynne             Army West Point          14.41E  0.6  5 
  5 Warshel, Kelci               Pitt.-Johnstown          14.73   0.6  5 
  6 Oladiran, Kafilat            Bucknell                 14.75   0.6  5 
  7 Donaldson, Sarah             Army West Point          15.20   0.6  4 
  8 Beck, Chyna                  Duquesne                 15.26   0.6  4 
  9 Byrne, Noreen                Lehigh                   15.31   2.5  3 
 10 Wilson, Jada                 Indiana (Pa.)            15.45   0.6  4 
 11 Campbell, Maya               Cortland St.             15.48   1.9  2 
 12 Tompkins, Rashana            Lock Haven               15.53   0.6  4 
 13 Slowly, Janiel               Bucknell                 15.68   1.9  2 
 14 DeWeese, Brett               Lehigh                   15.70   2.5  3 
 15 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill               15.73   0.6  4 
 16 Staton, Sullena              Pittsburgh               15.79   2.5  3 
 17 Bianco, Ellery               Cornell                  15.83   1.9  2 
 18 Mason, Joanne                Kutztown                 15.87   0.6  4 
 19 Henderson, Crystal           Buffalo                  16.02   2.5  3 
 20 Dispenza, Marissa            RIT                      16.22   2.5  3  16.214
 21 Hagarty, Emily               Adelphi                  16.22   1.9  2  16.216
 22 Benninger, Gabriella         Duquesne                 16.23   2.5  3 
 23 Lake, Abigail                California (Pa.)         16.27   2.5  3 
 24 Kaminski, Autumn             Bloomsburg               16.29   1.6  1 
 25 Veeder, Dainara              RPI                      16.30   1.9  2 
 26 Fake, Hannah                 St. Lawrence             16.69   1.6  1 
 27 Richardson, Brianna          Brockport                16.74   1.6  1  16.732
 28 Glew, Cayleigh               Bucknell                 16.74   2.5  3  16.735
 29 Piller, Jenna                Adelphi                  17.01   1.6  1 
 30 Marini, Keri                 Kutztown                 17.17   1.9  2 
 31 Dieffenbach, Anna            St. Lawrence             17.47   1.6  1 
 32 Apple, Mackenize             Susquehanna              17.59   1.6  1 
 33 Schmitt, Casey               Cortland St.             18.14   1.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:03.04                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:00.63  2016        Jen Silvestri                             
    Facility: F   58.54  2007        A. Barber - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bianco, Ellery               Cornell                1:01.89E  6 
  2 Boerke, Debbie               Marist                 1:02.57E  6 
  3 Chen, Asia                   Army West Point        1:02.68E  5 
  4 Yatsko, Abbey                Cornell                1:03.84   6 
  5 Johnson, Sarah               Seton Hill             1:04.60   5 
  6 Byrne, Noreen                Lehigh                 1:04.72   6 
  7 Warshel, Kelci               Pitt.-Johnstown        1:04.90   4 
  8 Racano, Erin                 Lehigh                 1:04.98   4 
  9 Varano, Alison               Bucknell               1:05.24   5 
 10 Holmberg, Gabby              Duquesne               1:05.83   5 
 11 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg             1:05.89   4 
 12 Rec, Abigail                 Gettysburg             1:06.23   3 
 13 Sabatino, Katie              Bucknell               1:06.32   3 
 14 Dispenza, Marissa            RIT                    1:06.41   5 
 15 Shardow, Rasheedah           Binghamton             1:06.44   6 
 16 Valachovic, Tori             Allegheny              1:06.80   4 
 17 Hodges, Kamryn               Buffalo                1:06.99   1 
 18 Howard, Mariah               Buffalo                1:07.20   5 
 19 Barber, Janyll               Plattsburgh            1:07.27   3 
 20 Richtarek, Alyssa            RPI                    1:07.64   3 
 21 Higgins, Jordan              Shippensburg           1:07.76   4 
 22 Reynolds, Chelsea            Bucknell               1:07.96   5 
 23 Moseman, Hailey              Gettysburg             1:08.17   3 
 24 Antoine, Victoria            Adelphi                1:08.57   1 
 25 Archibeque, Lindsey          Point Park             1:08.66   2 
 26 Uhl, Kaylee                  Cortland St.           1:08.72   4 
 27 Cerney, Makenna              Bucknell               1:08.98   2 
 28 Tillotson, Erika             Cornell                1:09.91   5 
 29 Davis, Caitlyn               Allegheny              1:10.61   2 
 30 Glass, Jessica               Kutztown               1:10.97   3 
 31 Frawley, Katelynn            Allegheny              1:11.35   1 
 32 Piller, Jenna                Adelphi                1:12.08   1 
 33 Barshinger, Cassidy          Lock Haven             1:12.09   1 
 34 McIntosh, Jordan             Shippensburg           1:14.63   2 
 35 Seiler, Rachel               Susquehanna            1:16.77   2 
 36 Marini, Keri                 Kutztown               1:17.76   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:55.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B 10:24.71  2017        Sarah Chandler                           
    Facility: F  9:50.60  2017        T. Gerlach - Penn St.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weiler, Liz                  Cle Elite De          10:17.51E  3 
  2 Friend, Julie                California (Pa.)      10:31.29E  3 
  3 Groeber, Hanna               Grand Valley          10:46.95E  3 
  4 Mamula, Olivia               Allegheny             11:02.61   3 
  5 Casey, Jordan                Marist                11:04.10   3 
  6 West, Kaylyn                 East Stroudsburg      11:08.74   3 
  7 Royds, Miranda               Lehigh                11:09.44   2 
  8 Losito, Clare                Lipscomb              11:11.90   3 
  9 Anderson, Maria              Elizabethtown         11:12.63   2 
 10 Bowers, Tina                 Colgate               11:17.23   1 
 11 Dolen, Emma                  Bucknell              11:17.27   2 
 12 Hazzard, Lauren              Bucknell              11:22.04   2 
 13 Durisin, Katie               Mount Union           11:26.16   1 
 14 Dissinger, Bryanna           Shippensburg          11:28.64   3 
 15 Rudie, Kayla                 Lipscomb              11:31.12   3 
 16 Aller, Meg                   Duquesne              11:32.04   2 
 17 Perkins, Morgan              Duquesne              11:34.62   2 
 18 Vance, Katie                 Mount Union           11:36.17   2 
 19 Franchi, Tessa               Duquesne              11:36.76   2 
 20 Lafave, Alyssa               Marist                11:37.89   2 
 21 Kroll, Maggie                Walsh                 11:39.68   1 
 22 Schillero, Cassie            John Carroll          11:40.12   3 
 23 Buckley, Morgan              Youngstown St.        11:43.92   2 
 24 Libruk, Laura                Buffalo               11:45.27   2 
 25 Thayer, Allison              RPI                   11:47.54   1 
 26 Madry, Brooke                Suny Geneseo          11:52.44   2 
 27 DeBruin, Alayna              York (Pa.)            11:53.21   1 
 28 Rowley, Ashleigh             Youngstown St.        11:54.08   1 
 29 Kahn, Carissa                Siena                 11:55.41   1 
 30 Billings, Sara               Cortland St.          12:02.69   2 
 31 Tomlin, Alicia               Saginaw Valley        12:07.88   2 
 32 Nichols, Eliza               Cortland St.          12:10.99   1 
 33 Dunham, Matti                Slippery Rock         12:13.56   1 
 34 Wojnowski, Stephanie         Fredonia              12:32.17   1 
 35 Kreger, Sydney               Saginaw Valley        12:54.19   2 
 -- Nobles, Morgan               Lafayette                  DNF   1 
 -- Ibarra, Denise               Ithaca                     DNF   3 
 -- Snyder, Mallory              Muhlenberg                 DNF   1 
 -- Kling, Haley                 Lipscomb                   DNF   3 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 48.04                                                          
    Bucknell: B 46.68  2013        Zymet, Hornock, Bridle, Nagotko             
    Facility: F 45.34  2014        Penn State                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cornell  'A'                                          46.40E  2 
     1) Kelly, Kellian                  2) Shepard, Ellen                 
     3) Stenekes, Brittany              4) Sam, Martha                    
  2 Binghamton  'A'                                       47.65E  2 
     1) Buddendeck, Hallie              2) Korsah, Brittany               
     3) Williams, Janelle               4) Armstrong, Keishorea           
  3 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                    48.47   2  48.465
     1) Hood, Ykendi                    2) Sternby, Heather               
     3) Dubler, Emily                   4) Russell, Raven                 
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                         48.47   2  48.466
     1) Oladiran, Kafilat               2) Lucke, Carli                   
     3) Kennedy, Taylor                 4) Salisbury, Kaitlin             
  5 Duquesne  'A'                                         48.80   2 
     1) Yankello, Maiah                 2) Holmberg, Gabby                
     3) Beck, Chyna                     4) Sebwe, Kel-Lisa                
  6 Buffalo  'A'                                          48.84   2 
     1) Carota, Nikari                  2) Francis, Jhada                 
     3) Faa, Priscilla                  4) Spinella, Samantha             
  7 Millersville  'A'                                     49.09   1 
     1) Doherty, Brinn                  2) Liebl, Kay                     
     3) Holloman, Destinee              4) Ingold, Courtney               
  8 Lehigh  'A'                                           49.90   1 
     1) DeWeese, Brett                  2) Mosley, Iman                   
     3) McConnell, Morgan               4) Dickens, Liyala                
  9 Kutztown  'A'                                         49.92   1 
     1) Mason, Joanne                   2) Groth, Kelly                   
     3) Tama, Alexandra                 4) Stewart, Ashley                
 10 Adelphi  'A'                                          50.02   2 
     1) Piller, Jenna                   2) Ekong, Idongesit               
     3) Birch, Kiara                    4) Major, Victoria                
 11 Brockport  'A'                                        50.34   1 
     1) Holmes, Satin                   2) Lawless, Brianna               
     3) Scarpello, Molly                4) Prutsman, Taryn                
 12 Lock Haven  'A'                                       50.45   1 
     1) Mosley, Tatum                   2) Sutton, Morgan                 
     3) Brathwaite, Kayla               4) Klercker, Katie                
 13 Rit  'A'                                              51.38   1 
     1) Dispenza, Marissa               2) Young, Emily                   
     3) Houghtling, Kaitlyn             4) Bernabeo, Emily                
 14 Rpi  'A'                                              52.37   1 
     1) Dalakos, Sarah                  2) Mazur, Monica                  
     3) Veeder, Dainara                 4) Salkind, Jillian               
 15 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     52.57   1 
     1) Fake, Hannah                    2) Plouffe, Kiana                 
     3) Creagan, Caroline               4) Gardner, Laura                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:52.84                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:45.69  2013        Zymet, Hornock, Bridle, Nagotko           
    Facility: F 3:36.26  2015        Cornell                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:56.85   2 
     1) Hyatt, Morghan                  2) Beck, Chyna                    
     3) Yankello, Maiah                 4) Sebwe, Kel-Lisa                
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:01.26   2 
     1) Rooney, Rebecca                 2) Ryan, Emily                    
     3) Mincone, Gianna                 4) Tardy, Tiara                   
  3 Lehigh  'A'                                         4:02.96   2 
     1) Racano, Erin                    2) Brosky, Hanna                  
     3) Byrne, Noreen                   4) McConnell, Morgan              
  4 California (Pa.)  'A'                               4:04.53   2 
     1) Beaufils, Tatiana               2) Hill, Summer                   
     3) Lake, Abigail                   4) Reinbold, Jaclyn               
  5 Cortland St.  'A'                                   4:04.95   1 
     1) Uhl, Kaylee                     2) Correale, Jesse                
     3) Imbornoni, Shannon              4) Emilio, Melissa                
  6 Allegheny  'A'                                      4:09.04   1 
     1) Smith, Kayla                    2) Valachovic, Tori               
     3) Frawley, Katelynn               4) Sutter, Kathryn                
  7 Rpi  'A'                                            4:10.34   1 
     1) Richtarek, Alyssa               2) Howes, Caroline                
     3) Gardiner, Caitlyn               4) Mazur, Monica                  
  8 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   4:11.05   1 
     1) Terhune, Mary                   2) Riccitelli, Holly              
     3) Foster, Anna                    4) Gardner, Laura                 
  9 Bucknell  'B'                                      x4:12.19   2 
     1) Varano, Alison                  2) Ryan, Kaitlin                  
     3) Farmer, Jenna                   4) Reynolds, Chelsea              
 10 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:23.08   1 
     1) Sutton, Morgan                  2) Brathwaite, Kayla              
     3) Klercker, Katie                 4) Barshinger, Cassidy            
 11 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:23.71   1 
     1) Mayer, Katherine                2) Pietrini, Alexa                
     3) Kleman, Marissa                 4) Ross, Kate                     
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 9:16.24                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:44.94  2012        Waksmunski, Braunegg, Tolli, Casalnova    
    Facility: F 8:59.33  2010        Bucknell                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Virginia  'A'                                  9:19.98  
     1) Jones, Candace                  2) Cashin, Amy                    
     3) Archer, Antigone                4) Colbert, Abby                  
  2 Marist  'A'                                         9:25.35  
     1) Burns, Emily                    2) Robinson, Jenna                
     3) Gaye, Kerry                     4) Solviletti, Janelle            
  3 Duquesne  'A'                                       9:29.50  
     1) Ehrenberger, Laura              2) Aller, Meg                     
     3) Durnin, Erin                    4) Nehl, Annegret                 
  4 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   9:32.11  
     1) Gowans, Hunter                  2) Fernandez, Allie               
     3) Cebulski, Dana                  4) Ramirez, Elise                 
  5 Stevens Institute  'A'                              9:37.36  
     1) Veilleux, Brea                  2) Tantillo, Claire               
     3) Metzheiser, Paige               4) Visca, Mary                    
  6 Bucknell  'A'                                       9:41.85  
     1) Hunt, Madeleine                 2) Dietrich, Jen                  
     3) Sabatino, Katie                 4) Waterhouse, Natalie            
  7 Seton Hill  'A'                                    10:00.72  
     1) Horan, Shannon                  2) Forsman, Julia                 
     3) Bellotti, Jade                  4) Lersch, Julia                  
  8 Adelphi  'A'                                       10:06.63  
     1) Chavarria, Beatriz              2) Smith, Kelli                   
     3) Winthrop, Cecilia               4) Maloney, Tara                  
  9 Canisius  'A'                                      10:10.79  
     1) Joachimi, Rachel                2) Latragna, Hannah               
     3) Leo, Kayla                      4) Wardner, Leah                  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   1.70m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    5-07  2007        Amy Mantush                               
    Facility: F 5-10.75  2014        E. Siuciak - Buffalo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Megan             Penn State               1.78mE   5-10.00 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.78 1.82 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gulbrandsen, Kate            Cornell                  1.73mE   5-08.00 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lorenzo, Marguerite          Cornell                  1.73mE   5-08.00 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Logan, Julia                 VMI                      1.70mE   5-07.00 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.73 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hjelmar, Samantha            Buffalo                  1.70mE   5-07.00 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.73 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Penny, Faith                 West Virginia            1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Berry, Jenna                 Cornell                  1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Stultz, Abigail              Penn State               1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Couperus, Sarah              Fredonia                 1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Major, Victoria              Adelphi                  1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Taub, Shannon                Duquesne                 1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Williams, Kyrielle           West Virginia            1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Parker, Lauren               RPI                      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Otto, Jordan                 Lehigh                   1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Hudson, Lauren               Bucknell                 1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Salkind, Jillian             RPI                      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Parks, Alexa                 Penn State               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Lippincott, Katie            Pitt.-Johnstown          1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Forrestal, Lexy              Bucknell                 1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Germanoski, Kaitlyn          Seton Hill               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Bell, Nicole                 Pittsburgh               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21 Taylor, Krista-Gay           West Virginia            1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 Hagarty, Emily               Adelphi                  1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25 Contrino, Sydney             Bucknell                 1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 26 Hasty, Jonteal               Seton Hill               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 McCloy, Grayson              Penn State               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 27 Gervan, Olivia               Army West Point          1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 27 Samuels, Shelby              Kutztown                 1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 27 Butz, Alexandra              Bucknell                 1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 31 Hewitt, Britney              Kutztown                 1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Zesky, Nina                  Buffalo                     NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13-03.50  2004        Melanie Buczko                           
    Facility: F 12-09.50  2014        E. Knabe - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pitman, Katherine            Ithaca                   4.17mE  13-08.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.02 4.07 4.12 4.17 4.31 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mulhern, Hannah              Penn State               4.12mE  13-06.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.02 4.07 4.12 4.17 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jones, Katie                 Penn State               4.02mE  13-02.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.02 4.07 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Finfrock, Sara               West Virginia            4.02mE  13-02.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.02 4.07 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Gardner, Ellie               West Virginia            3.85mE  12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hepner, Kali                 Shippensburg             3.85mE  12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Beyar, Samantha              Binghamton               3.85mE  12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Kao, Claire                  Cornell                  3.85mE  12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Bowen, Charlsie              Mansfield                3.85mE  12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Masterson, Lexi              Penn State               3.85mE  12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Gumbrecht, Greer             Penn State               3.85mE  12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Roof, Hannah                 Buffalo                  3.70mE  12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Bourdon, Sarah               Shippensburg             3.70mE  12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Alexaki, Anecia              Kutztown                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Prelewicz, Mallory           Binghamton               3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Reverand, Caitlin            Lehigh                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Coppella, Elizabeth          Indiana (Pa.)            3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Terry, Juliann               Ithaca                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Sawyer, Kristen              Fredonia                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Nomberg, Julia               Ithaca                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Brown, Chloe                 Bucknell                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Toman, Kaitlyn               Lehigh                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 23 Burapan, Wijitra Earnie      Buffalo                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 24 Healy, Kelsey                Army West Point          3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 24 Schneider, Madeleine         Army West Point          3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 26 Seegert, Katie               Kutztown                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gardner, Maddie              West Virginia               NH            
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Butz, Alexandra              Bucknell                    NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Russo, Lauren                Bucknell                    NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Cameron, Megan               Cornell                     NH            
     3.25 3.40 
        P  XXX 
 -- Corbitt, Lauren              Pittsburgh                  NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Fulton, Emily                VMI                         NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Fake, Hannah                 St. Lawrence                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 19-08.75  2017        Kaitlin Salisbury                        
    Facility: F 20-06.25  2007        J. Maduka - Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Keishorea         Binghamton               5.98mE -1.1  19-07.50 
     5.52m(-3.0) 5.93m(-1.2) 5.98m(-1.1) 5.89m(-1.0) 5.71m(-1.5) 5.94m(-0.7)
  2 Dabrowski, Claudia           Cornell                  5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
     FOUL(-1.7) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.59m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Lehman, Sarah                Psu-Harrisburg           5.37m  -0.1  17-07.50 
     5.37m(-0.1) 5.10m(-0.5) 5.00m(-1.0) 5.13m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) 5.27m(-1.0)
  4 Fields, Jordan               Pittsburgh               5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00 
     FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 DeWeese, Brett               Lehigh                   5.20m  -1.3  17-00.75 
     5.20m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.1) 5.17m(-0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Howard, Julia                Penn State               5.20m  -0.1  17-00.75 
     5.09m(-0.9) 5.20m(-0.1) 5.14m(-1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Yensan, Sarah                Oswego State             5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
     5.02m(-0.4) 5.20m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.07m(-0.7) 5.10m(+0.0) 4.93m(-1.3)
  8 Majkowicz, Deb               Army West Point          5.20m  -0.2  17-00.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 5.20m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.09m(-2.3)
  9 Holmes, Kailah               California (Pa.)         5.19m  -0.6  17-00.50 
     5.19m(-0.6) 5.09m(0.1) 5.11m(-1.4)           
 10 Huynh, Lisa                  Brockport                5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50 
     5.19m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) 5.01m(-0.2)           
 11 Lee, Olivia                  Shippensburg             5.17m  -0.1  16-11.50 
     5.05m(-1.4) 5.17m(-0.1) 4.92m(-1.2)           
 12 Powell, Chanyce              Brockport                5.17m  -1.9  16-11.50 
     5.17m(-1.9) 5.01m(-1.2) 4.96m(+0.0)           
 13 Spinella, Samantha           Buffalo                  5.16m   0.4  16-11.25 
     4.92m(3.5) 5.16m(0.4) 4.94m(0.9)           
 14 Von Jackowski, Selina        Buffalo                  5.16m  -1.8  16-11.25 
     5.16m(-1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 15 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisburg           5.15m  -1.3  16-10.75 
     5.02m(+0.0) 5.15m(-1.3) 5.15m(-0.6)           
 16 Anderson, Bria               VMI                      5.12m  -1.8  16-09.75 
     FOUL(-1.4) 5.12m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.2)           
 17 Robinson, Jade               Army West Point          5.10m  -0.8  16-08.75 
     4.85m(0.2) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.10m(-0.8)           
 18 DiGregorio, Alexa            Bucknell                 5.03m   0.1  16-06.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.03m(0.1) FOUL(-1.2)           
 19 Ewa, Njaure                  Binghamton               5.01m  -1.4  16-05.25 
     5.01m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.5) PASS                
 20 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville             5.00m  -1.1  16-05.00 
     5.00m(-1.1) 4.93m(-1.7) PASS                
 21 Shippee, Catherine           Lehigh                   4.99m  -0.4  16-04.50 
     4.99m(-1.1) 4.83m(-2.5) 4.99m(-0.4)           
 22 Houghtling, Kaitlyn          RIT                      4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
     4.99m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0)           
 23 Sciremammano, Danielle       Shippensburg             4.97m  -1.1  16-03.75 
     FOUL(-0.3) 4.97m(-1.1) PASS                
 24 DeAngelis, Darcy             RIT                      4.96m  -0.7  16-03.25 
     4.81m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.5) 4.96m(-0.7)           
 25 Doherty, Brinn               Millersville             4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.68m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.0) 4.93m(+0.0)           
 26 Brown-Jones, Michele         Shippensburg             4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(2.5) 4.90m(+0.0)           
 27 Palacios, Malaika            Binghamton               4.87m  -1.3  15-11.75 
     4.66m(-0.2) 4.81m(-0.9) 4.87m(-1.3)           
 28 Ashford, Michaela            West Virginia            4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.84m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0)           
 29 Dennis, Lydia                Pittsburgh               4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
     4.69m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.0)           
 30 Benninger, Gabriella         Duquesne                 4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
     4.63m(-1.5) 4.66m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 31 Slowly, Janiel               Bucknell                 4.66m  -0.7  15-03.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.66m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.9)           
 32 Thomas, Brenea               VMI                      4.56m  -1.1  14-11.50 
     3.57m(-2.5) 4.56m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.4)           
 33 Sitch, Alyssa                Shippensburg             4.54m  -1.1  14-10.75 
     FOUL(-3.8) 4.54m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.8)           
 -- Koopman, Audra               Penn State                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.4)           
 -- Bhanja, Debarati             Carnegie Mellon           FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.90m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 41-03.25  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Facility: F 43-02.25  2007        J. Maduka - Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Biswal, Divya                Ottawa Lions            12.33mE -2.0  40-05.50 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-2.0) 12.33m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-2.7)
  2 Wagner, Abby                 Shippensburg            11.65m  -3.6  38-02.75 
     11.35m(-2.3) 11.36m(-2.3) 11.65m(-3.6) 11.58m(-2.3) 11.58m(-2.5) 11.48m(-2.0)
  3 Holmberg, Gabby              Duquesne                11.65m   0.2  38-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.19m(+0.0) 11.65m(0.2) 11.22m(-2.5) 11.13m(-2.2) 11.09m(-1.4)
  4 Salisbury, Kaitlin           Bucknell                11.60m  -0.6  38-00.75 
     11.14m(-1.8) 11.60m(-0.6) 11.27m(-1.4) 10.55m(-1.4) 11.11m(-2.1) 11.26m(-1.8)
  5 Clayton, Kia                 Pitt.-Johnstown         11.57m  -3.1  37-11.50 
     11.54m(-1.2) 11.35m(-2.0) 11.57m(-3.1) 11.37m(-2.0) 11.39m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.3)
  6 Holmes, Kailah               California (Pa.)        11.47m  -2.0  37-07.75 
     11.42m(-2.3) 10.98m(-0.1) 11.11m(-3.8) 11.24m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.7) 11.47m(-2.0)
  7 Beck, Chyna                  Duquesne                11.44m  -1.5  37-06.50 
     11.42m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.8) 11.44m(-1.5) 10.46m(-2.5) 11.09m(-1.1) 11.00m(-1.6)
  8 Powell, Chanyce              Brockport               11.41m  -1.9  37-05.25 
     FOUL(-1.9) 11.41m(-1.9) 11.36m(-3.2) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-3.3) FOUL(-2.4)
  9 Lehman, Sarah                Psu-Harrisburg          11.40m  +0.0  37-05.00 
     11.40m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 11.37m(0.2)           
 10 Ojibe, Zenab                 Cornell                 11.33m   0.3  37-02.25 
     FOUL(-0.8) 11.33m(0.3) 10.80m(-0.7)           
 11 Fields, Jordan               Pittsburgh              11.30m  -2.5  37-01.00 
     FOUL(-1.9) 11.13m(-1.5) 11.30m(-2.5)           
 12 Lee, Olivia                  Shippensburg            11.19m  +0.0  36-08.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 11.19m(+0.0) 11.13m(-0.6)           
 13 Hewitt, Britney              Kutztown                11.17m  +0.0  36-07.75 
     10.52m(2.0) 11.17m(+0.0) 10.81m(-1.4)           
 14 Taub, Shannon                Duquesne                11.12m  -2.4  36-05.75 
     11.12m(-2.4) FOUL(-0.4) 11.08m(+0.0)           
 15 Howard, Julia                Penn State              11.05m  -1.8  36-03.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) 10.77m(-2.0) 11.05m(-1.8)           
 16 Jenks, Samantha              Oswego State            11.02m   1.7  36-02.00 
     10.63m(1.7) FOUL(-0.4) 11.02m(1.7)           
 17 Henderson, Crystal           Buffalo                 10.99m  -1.2  36-00.75 
     10.13m(-2.5) 10.75m(-1.5) 10.99m(-1.2)           
 18 Stetz, Samantha              Cornell                 10.99m  +0.0  36-00.75 
     10.16m(+0.0) 10.99m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 19 Joyner, Nia                  Binghamton              10.92m  -1.6  35-10.00 
     10.81m(1.1) 10.92m(-1.6) 10.88m(-0.9)           
 20 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill              10.89m  +0.0  35-08.75 
     10.89m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 10.85m(-2.7)           
 21 Huynh, Lisa                  Brockport               10.76m  +0.0  35-03.75 
     10.71m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 10.76m(+0.0)           
 22 Richardson, Brianna          Brockport               10.76m  +0.0  35-03.75 
     10.65m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.1) 10.76m(+0.0)           
 23 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisburg          10.69m  -1.9  35-01.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 10.40m(+0.0) 10.69m(-1.9)           
 24 Mason, Joanne                Kutztown                10.68m  +0.0  35-00.50 
     10.23m(-0.6) 10.68m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 25 DiGregorio, Alexa            Bucknell                10.59m   1.1  34-09.00 
     10.59m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7)           
 26 Couperus, Sarah              Fredonia                10.57m   0.3  34-08.25 
     10.57m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.5)           
 27 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg              10.46m   2.2  34-04.00 
     10.46m(2.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.6)           
 28 Shippee, Catherine           Lehigh                  10.34m   1.3  33-11.25 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 10.34m(1.3)           
 29 DeAngelis, Darcy             RIT                     10.12m  +0.0  33-02.50 
     10.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 30 Eckl, Colleen                RIT                     10.07m   0.9  33-00.50 
     10.07m(0.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 31 Sitch, Alyssa                Shippensburg             9.98m  +0.0  32-09.00 
     9.98m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.9)           
 32 Riccitelli, Holly            St. Lawrence             9.95m   2.1  32-07.75 
     9.95m(2.1) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.6)           
 33 Uriarte, Alessandra          St. Lawrence             9.79m  -2.2  32-01.50 
     9.79m(-2.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8)           
 34 McGrath, Kaitlin             Bucknell                 9.75m   0.6  32-00.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) 9.75m(0.6)           
 -- Ezidiegwu, Christabel        Cornell                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) PASS      PASS                
 -- McInnis, Asia                Buffalo                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(0.1)           
 -- Dennis, Lydia                Pittsburgh                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Serafin, Cassandra           Fredonia                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) PASS      PASS                
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.60m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 49-10.50  2015        Sophia Nnadi                             
    Facility: F    53-05  2013        B. O'Brien - Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fatherly, Rachel             Garage Strength         17.19mE  56-04.75 
      16.54m  16.61m  FOUL  FOUL  17.19m  16.48m
  2 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            15.19mE  49-10.00 
      13.67m  14.09m  14.60m  14.94m  15.14m  15.19m
  3 Kothor, Victoire             Brockport               15.14mE  49-08.25 
      15.14m  FOUL  FOUL  14.93m  13.52m  FOUL
  4 Corbett, Jaynee              Youngstown St.          14.93mE  48-11.75 
      14.39m  14.35m  14.49m  FOUL  14.47m  14.93m
  5 Stevenson, Lexi              Seton Hill              13.66mE  44-09.75 
      FOUL  12.60m  13.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Drayton, Taylor              Cornell                 13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.60m  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  12.91m  13.06m
  7 Smith, Michaela              Cornell                 13.47m   44-02.50 
      11.48m  12.14m  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kanaris, Nikolia             Cornell                 13.46m   44-02.00 
      FOUL  13.46m  12.70m  FOUL  12.80m  13.25m
  9 Hallisy, Joanna              Buffalo                 13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.25m  12.49m  13.20m  11.91m  12.65m  13.35m
 10 Leckman, Sarah               VMI                     13.11m   43-00.25 
      11.72m  12.15m  13.11m           
 11 Holmberg, Madeline           Penn State              12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  12.39m  12.05m           
 12 Adewale, Oyin                Binghamton              12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.37m  12.24m  12.83m           
 13 Weeks, Katie                 Stevens Inst            12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.76m  12.80m  FOUL           
 14 Miller, Audrey               Brockport               12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.37m  12.74m  12.42m           
 15 Merwin, Kaitlyn              Youngstown St.          12.66m   41-06.50 
      11.16m  12.48m  12.66m           
 16 Striver, Aliyah              Millersville            12.58m   41-03.25 
      11.87m  FOUL  12.58m           
 17 Sipe, Delia                  Bucknell                12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  12.05m  FOUL           
 18 Shirk, Paige                 Shippensburg            12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.88m  12.40m  11.97m           
 19 Fyalkowski, Rachel           Duquesne                12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Schultz, Ella                Bucknell                12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  11.84m  12.27m           
 21 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette       Youngstown St.          11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Wasdyke, Carrie              Army West Point         11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  11.75m  FOUL           
 23 Logan, Maura                 VMI                     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.80m  FOUL  11.82m           
 24 Kerr, Ashley                 Shippensburg            11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.63m  11.71m  11.79m           
 25 Collins, Mikaela             Gettysburg              11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.22m  FOUL  11.78m           
 26 Misler, Daija                Bucknell                11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.39m  11.71m  11.68m           
 27 Youngblood, Amanda           Lehigh                  11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.42m  11.08m  11.63m           
 28 Clancy, Kailyn               Pittsburgh              11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.50m  11.57m  FOUL           
 29 Montalvo, Molly              Bucknell                11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.06m  FOUL  11.54m           
 30 Morris, Leena                Cornell                 11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Bonetti, Ava                 Shippensburg            11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  11.41m  FOUL           
 32 Fleegle, Ellie               Shippensburg            11.39m   37-04.50 
      10.90m  11.39m  11.22m           
 33 Pizzo, Madeline              RIT                     11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  11.39m  11.21m           
 34 Phillips, Jenna              Bucknell                11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.14m  11.33m  11.11m           
 35 Hulbert, Leah                St. John Fisher         11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Fustos, Sophia               Duquesne                11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.19m           
 37 Martin, Madison              Millersville            11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.25m  11.15m  11.03m           
 38 Taub, Shannon                Duquesne                11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.50m  11.05m  11.00m           
 39 Dibble, Mady                 Brockport               10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Debich, Elizabeth            Allegheny               10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Folk, Marissa                RPI                     10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Hays, Sydney                 VMI                     10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Yale, Kelci                  Slippery Rock             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 42.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 159-10  1999        Tria Tyler                                 
    Facility: F 169-03  2011        R.O'Brien - Buffalo                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daucher, Miranda             Buffalo                 53.70mE    176-02 
      48.91m  50.16m  50.42m  53.20m  53.70m  50.25m
  2 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            46.88mE    153-10 
      44.69m  45.19m  46.88m  41.38m  45.21m  45.88m
  3 Smith, Michaela              Cornell                 45.17mE    148-02 
      40.79m  45.17m  41.54m  40.51m  38.84m  40.82m
  4 Shirk, Paige                 Shippensburg            44.79mE    146-11 
      41.99m  44.79m  FOUL  39.81m  41.29m  43.77m
  5 Wallace, Jessie              Pittsburgh              44.14mE    144-10 
      44.14m  FOUL  FOUL  39.70m  FOUL  39.27m
  6 Drayton, Taylor              Cornell                 44.12mE    144-09 
      FOUL  44.12m  43.36m  44.10m  FOUL  41.29m
  7 Striver, Aliyah              Millersville            42.31m     138-10 
      42.18m  FOUL  42.31m  FOUL  FOUL  40.67m
  8 Arthur, Jackie               Shippensburg            41.39m     135-09 
      34.65m  36.78m  41.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bonetti, Ava                 Shippensburg            41.36m     135-08 
      FOUL  41.36m  FOUL           
 10 Brinson, Kamryn              Army West Point         40.62m     133-03 
      36.10m  40.62m  39.69m           
 11 Weeks, Katie                 Stevens Inst            40.52m     132-11 
      40.52m  37.97m  FOUL           
 12 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran          Buffalo                 40.48m     132-10 
      FOUL  37.10m  40.48m           
 13 Line, Danielle               Bucknell                40.39m     132-06 
      FOUL  40.39m  FOUL           
 14 Merwin, Kaitlyn              Youngstown St.          39.42m     129-04 
      36.04m  39.42m  36.04m           
 15 Sullivan, Rachael            Bloomsburg              39.05m     128-01 
      39.05m  38.35m  38.02m           
 16 Schultz, Lauren              Army West Point         38.94m     127-09 
      34.25m  36.31m  38.94m           
 17 Kerr, Ashley                 Shippensburg            38.83m     127-05 
      32.10m  38.83m  35.00m            
 18 Wasdyke, Carrie              Army West Point         38.64m     126-09 
      37.23m  38.64m  FOUL           
 19 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette       Youngstown St.          38.53m     126-05 
      38.53m  38.10m  36.39m           
 20 Sipe, Delia                  Bucknell                38.26m     125-06 
      32.40m  35.38m  38.26m           
 21 Stevenson, Lexi              Seton Hill              37.77m     123-11 
      37.77m  35.71m  33.54m           
 22 Hulbert, Leah                St. John Fisher         36.98m     121-04 
      36.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Adewale, Oyin                Binghamton              36.69m     120-04 
      35.92m  36.69m  FOUL           
 24 Hallisy, Joanna              Buffalo                 36.67m     120-04 
      35.83m  36.67m  35.57m           
 25 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill              36.64m     120-02 
      FOUL  33.96m  36.64m           
 26 Folk, Marissa                RPI                     36.36m     119-03 
      36.36m  35.55m  35.77m           
 27 Collins, Mikaela             Gettysburg              36.18m     118-08 
      36.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Troxell, Reina               Ferris State            36.05m     118-03 
      35.19m  36.05m               
 29 Logan, Maura                 VMI                     35.74m     117-03 
      FOUL  35.25m  35.74m           
 30 Misler, Daija                Bucknell                35.52m     116-06 
      34.20m  35.15m  35.52m           
 31 Conners, Leah                St. Lawrence            35.37m     116-00 
      35.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Montalvo, Molly              Bucknell                35.16m     115-04 
      35.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Moyer, Arianna               Lock Haven              34.84m     114-04 
      34.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Greggerson, Kristen          Seton Hill              34.25m     112-04 
      34.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Hagins, Taylor               Duquesne                33.31m     109-03 
      33.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Wisotsky, Katherine          Bucknell                32.90m     107-11 
      32.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Yale, Kelci                  Slippery Rock           32.84m     107-09 
      32.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Buczkowski, Harley           Cortland St.            30.79m     101-00 
      30.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Goldberg, Rachel             RIT                     29.11m      95-06 
      29.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Dibble, Mady                 Brockport               28.32m      92-11 
      FOUL  28.32m  FOUL           
 41 Lippincott, Katie            Pitt.-Johnstown         27.32m      89-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.32m           
 -- Tutuska, Brianna             Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Martin, Madison              Millersville              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw Para
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joslyn (F53), Leah           PS Ability               8.06m      26-05 
      8.06m  7.93m  7.72m  7.64m  7.08m  7.50m
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 51.00m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 202-08  2004        Maria Garcia                               
    Facility: F 197-06  2005        F. Thompson - Buffalo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            59.10mE    193-11 
      FOUL  57.32m  56.99m  FOUL  57.57m  59.10m
  2 Daucher, Miranda             Buffalo                 54.06mE    177-04 
      49.75m  49.58m  54.06m  52.80m  53.28m  FOUL
  3 Kuehlewind, McKenzie         Buffalo                 52.11mE    170-11 
      49.48m  FOUL  50.56m  FOUL  51.39m  52.11m
  4 Kothor, Victoire             Brockport               51.82mE    170-00 
      FOUL  50.07m  49.72m  FOUL  49.80m  51.82m
  5 Brinson, Kamryn              Army West Point         50.79m     166-08 
      50.79m  49.07m  FOUL  FOUL  50.37m  49.25m
  6 Morris, Leena                Cornell                 50.72m     166-05 
      50.72m  FOUL  FOUL  48.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Montalvo, Molly              Bucknell                50.64m     166-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Myers, Amanda                Millersville            49.82m     163-05 
      FOUL  49.82m  FOUL  48.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Grossman, Paige              Lehigh                  49.51m     162-05 
      47.46m  FOUL  49.51m           
 10 Bonetti, Ava                 Shippensburg            49.24m     161-06 
      46.83m  49.24m  48.21m           
 11 Petre, Ashley                Kutztown                48.94m     160-07 
      45.06m  48.94m  48.12m           
 12 Zebrowski, Emily             RIT                     48.86m     160-04 
      48.86m  44.67m  47.25m           
 13 Garner, Stephanie            Millersville            48.26m     158-04 
      FOUL  48.26m  FOUL           
 14 Covington, Autumn            Cornell                 48.13m     157-11 
      46.85m  48.13m  46.07m           
 15 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran          Buffalo                 47.62m     156-03 
      47.62m  FOUL  44.78m           
 16 Tarmey, Maggie               Lehigh                  46.25m     151-09 
      46.25m  45.86m  45.37m           
 17 Youngblood, Amanda           Lehigh                  46.21m     151-07 
      44.96m  45.88m  46.21m           
 18 Conners, Leah                St. Lawrence            46.09m     151-02 
      46.09m  FOUL  43.38m         
 19 Sullivan, Rachael            Bloomsburg              46.00m     150-11 
      42.88m  46.00m  41.55m           
 20 Bishop, Sochima              Cornell                 45.30m     148-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.30m           
 21 Shirk, Paige                 Shippensburg            45.22m     148-04 
      43.08m  45.22m  FOUL           
 22 Adewale, Oyin                Binghamton              45.10m     147-11 
      45.10m  43.39m  FOUL           
 23 Fyalkowski, Rachel           Duquesne                44.95m     147-06 
      44.95m  43.14m  42.85m           
 24 Buczkowski, Harley           Cortland St.            44.73m     146-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.73m           
 25 Clancy, Kailyn               Pittsburgh              44.46m     145-10 
      44.46m  42.59m  FOUL           
 26 Simon, Reshanna              Youngstown St.          44.28m     145-03 
      44.15m  44.28m  FOUL           
 27 Wray, Charnelle              Adelphi                 44.04m     144-06 
      40.55m  42.15m  44.04m           
 28 Nuzzi, Renee                 RPI                     43.92m     144-01 
      FOUL  43.92m  43.83m           
 29 Schultz, Ella                Bucknell                43.87m     143-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.87m           
 30 Weeks, Katie                 Stevens Inst            43.17m     141-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.17m           
 31 Kerr, Ashley                 Shippensburg            43.00m     141-01 
      40.98m  40.97m  43.00m           
 32 Gyles, Antoinette            Pittsburgh              42.81m     140-05 
      41.26m  42.00m  42.81m           
 33 Chuc, Kiersten               Carnegie Mellon         42.62m     139-10 
      41.15m  40.80m  42.62m           
 34 Line, Danielle               Bucknell                42.38m     139-00 
      42.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Yale, Kelci                  Slippery Rock           42.27m     138-08 
      40.50m  41.31m  42.27m           
 36 Wisotsky, Katherine          Bucknell                41.08m     134-09 
      41.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Stevenson, Lexi              Seton Hill              40.52m     132-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.52m           
 38 Hays, Sydney                 VMI                     38.05m     124-10 
      38.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Sipe, Delia                  Bucknell                37.98m     124-07 
      FOUL  37.98m  FOUL           
 40 Loose, Deja                  Unattached              36.84m     120-10 
      36.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Arthur, Jackie               Shippensburg            36.60m     120-01 
      36.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Misler, Daija                Bucknell                36.24m     118-11 
      36.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Phillips, Jenna              Bucknell                32.64m     107-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.64m           
 44 Hulbert, Leah                St. John Fisher         16.40m      53-10 
      16.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kreatsoulas, Nicolette       Youngstown St.            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tutuska, Brianna             Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 41.00m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 184-05  2018        Maura Fiamoncini                           
    Facility: F 163-01  2014        L. Loht - Penn St.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fiamoncini, Maura            Bucknell                54.32mE    178-02 
      FOUL  54.14m  54.32m  47.77m  51.62m  51.71m
  2 Sievers, Stephanie           Penn State              49.64mE    162-10 
      49.54m  47.38m  49.37m  49.64m  47.96m  47.97m
  3 Morgan, DeFloria             Shippensburg            46.92mE    153-11 
      46.92m  40.26m  43.15m  44.19m  46.64m  44.07m
  4 Smith, Madison               Penn State              45.83mE    150-04 
      43.10m  44.15m  40.69m  44.53m  45.83m  44.70m
  5 Miller, Audrey               Brockport               45.50mE    149-03 
      41.96m  43.90m  45.50m  34.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Myers, Amanda                Millersville            45.44mE    149-01 
      42.12m  42.94m  45.44m  41.87m  43.73m  42.01m
  7 Patrick, Hannah              Lehigh                  45.39mE    148-11 
      45.15m  40.88m  40.29m  41.57m  45.39m  FOUL
  8 Crystal, Hartman             Shippensburg            43.90mE    144-00 
      42.08m  41.79m  43.77m  43.76m  43.90m  FOUL
  9 Kirn, Megan                  Kutztown                42.14mE    138-03 
      39.23m  41.63m  42.14m           
 10 Oxley, Taylor                Bucknell                41.90mE    137-06 
      39.79m  41.90m  40.37m           
 11 Beer, Hanna                  Bucknell                40.98m     134-05 
      39.64m  39.59m  40.98m           
 12 Arthur, Jackie               Shippensburg            40.68m     133-05 
      38.65m  40.68m  FOUL           
 13 Getkin, Kasey                Bucknell                39.82m     130-08 
      39.53m  FOUL  39.82m           
 14 Downey, Taylor               Kutztown                39.71m     130-03 
      FOUL  39.22m  39.71m           
 15 Collins, Rachael             Cornell                 39.52m     129-08 
      34.70m  39.52m  FOUL         
 16 Aulenbach, Amanda            Bloomsburg              39.17m     128-06 
      36.23m  39.17m  35.21m           
 17 Holmberg, Madeline           Penn State              38.91m     127-08 
      36.41m  38.91m  38.23m         
 18 Bye, Martine                 Buffalo                 38.57m     126-06 
      36.87m  38.57m  37.27m           
 19 Campbell, Rosemary           Penn State              37.91m     124-04 
      37.91m  36.81m  36.92m           
 20 Porter, Amanda               GPTC                    37.31m     122-05 
      33.14m  37.31m  FOUL           
 21 Hagarty, Emily               Adelphi                 36.71m     120-05 
      FOUL  36.71m  34.73m           
 22 Greggerson, Kristen          Seton Hill              36.52m     119-10 
      36.30m  36.52m  FOUL         
 23 Giga, Mara                   RPI                     36.17m     118-08 
      29.51m  36.17m  FOUL           
 24 Miller, Lauren               Binghamton              35.84m     117-07 
      35.16m  33.34m  35.84m           
 25 Mangum, Mackenzie            Point Park              35.13m     115-03 
      33.70m  FOUL  35.13m         
 26 Lutjen, Catherine            Cortland St.            35.13m     115-03 
      35.13m  33.49m  FOUL           
 27 Staton, Sullena              Pittsburgh              34.90m     114-06 
      34.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Relihan, Shannon             Allegheny               34.54m     113-04 
      34.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Horner, Jackie               Shippensburg            34.04m     111-08 
      29.58m  34.04m  FOUL         
 30 Newman, DeAnna               Oswego State            34.02m     111-07 
      34.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Seibert, Megan               Millersville            33.89m     111-02 
      33.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Manhas, Ashna                Stevens Inst            33.13m     108-08 
      33.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Moyer, Arianna               Lock Haven              31.89m     104-07 
      31.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Steffan, Kelly               Shippensburg            31.53m     103-05 
      FOUL  31.53m  FOUL         
 35 Freedman, Aurora             RPI                     29.86m      97-11 
      FOUL  29.86m  FOUL           
 36 Imler, Alexis                Psu-Harrisburg          28.16m      92-05 
      28.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Fulton, Emily                VMI                     27.38m      89-10 
      27.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan        West Virginia           17.08m      56-00 
      17.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw Para
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joslyn (F53), Leah           PS Ability               7.87m      25-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.64m  FOUL  7.87m  7.72m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        IC4A: I 11.00                                                          
    Bucknell: B 10.52  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Facility: F 10.38  2009        A. Campbell - Vermont                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Isaac               Duquesne                 10.62I  0.7  9 
  2 Means, Jae'Len               California (Pa.)         10.70I  0.7  9 
  3 Brown, Jeffrey               Bucknell                 10.74I  0.7  9 
  4 Rivera, Julius               Indiana (Pa.)            10.81I  0.7  9 
  5 Matzelle, Greg               Binghamton               10.95I -0.3  8 
  6 Kainer, Alex                 Stevens Inst             10.99   2.2  6 
  7 Anikwue, Ray                 Buffalo                  11.00I -0.3  8 
  8 Davis, Jaylin                Army West Point          11.03   2.2  6 
  9 Clough, Ian                  St. Lawrence             11.04  -0.3  8 
 10 Ukattah, Uzoijie             Psu-Harrisburg           11.05   0.9  1 
 11 Lindsay, Cornelius           Kutztown                 11.08   0.7  9 
 12 Muteba, Lionel               Ottawa Lions             11.09   0.7  9 
 13 Harris, Ryquan               Bucknell                 11.12   1.1  5 
 14 Adighibe, Andrew             Unattached               11.14   0.7  9 
 15 Benner, Ryan                 Kutztown                 11.15   1.4  3  11.145
 16 Solomon, Matt                Lehigh                   11.15   1.1  5  11.150
 17 Collins, John                VMI                      11.20   1.8  7 
 18 Bartos, Jan                  RPI                      11.21   1.1  5  11.203
 19 Istache, Jonathant           Duquesne                 11.21   2.2  6  11.206
 20 Tapera, Samuel               Lehigh                   11.21   1.8  7  11.207
 21 Maritato, Max                RPI                      11.22   1.4  3  11.213
 22 Fuller, Mitchell             Buffalo                  11.22  -0.3  8  11.214
 23 Williams, Stanley            Ferris State             11.24   1.8  7 
 24 White, Gordon                St. Lawrence             11.25  -0.3  8 
 25 Jones, Kevin                 Brockport                11.27   1.8  7 
 26 Baugh, Allen                 Allegheny                11.28  -0.3  8  11.272
 27 George, Stephen              Buffalo                  11.28   2.4  4  11.277
 28 Heiman, Josh                 Army West Point          11.30   0.9  1 
 29 DeBlase, Levi                Duquesne                 11.31   2.2  6 
 30 Kamson, Temidayo             RPI                      11.32   2.4  4  11.316
 31 Joyce, Liam                  Cortland St.             11.32   2.4  4  11.317
 32 Gray, Cameron                Indiana (Pa.)            11.33  -0.3  8 
 33 Minus, Caleb                 VMI                      11.35   2.4  4 
 34 Silvestre, Eliezier          Indiana (Pa.)            11.36   2.4  4  11.357
 35 Louis, Rutchlor              Brockport                11.36   1.8  7  11.360
 36 Kothor, Olivier              Brockport                11.39   1.8  7  11.385
 37 Salvati, Michael             Fredonia                 11.39   1.4  3  11.388
 38 Gray, Marcus                 Bloomsburg               11.42   1.4  3 
 39 Holden, LeeAnder             Adelphi                  11.44   2.2  6 
 40 Redwood, Jarried             Binghamton               11.47   2.2  6 
 41 Lauray, Greg                 Pittsburgh               11.48   1.1  5  11.473
 42 Sabatini, Jake               Lehigh                   11.48   1.1  5  11.475
 43 Asanya, Chikelo              St. Lawrence             11.52   1.4  3 
 44 Shahbaz, Shahzib             Seton Hill               11.53   0.4  2  11.521
 45 Zarycranski, Stephen         Duquesne                 11.53   1.1  5  11.526
 46 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg               11.54   0.4  2 
 47 Hough, Corey                 Indiana (Pa.)            11.55   2.4  4  11.543
 48 Redmond, Darian              Susquehanna              11.55   0.4  2  11.547
 49 Lingard, Michael             Shippensburg             11.56   0.4  2 
 50 Warren, Lee                  VMI                      11.58   2.4  4 
 51 Appiah-Padi, Atakora         Bucknell                 11.60   0.4  2 
 52 LeBlanc, Remi                St. Lawrence             11.61   2.4  4 
 53 Bellia, Marcello             Adelphi                  11.62   0.9  1 
 54 McDaniels, Kyle              RPI                      11.65   0.4  2 
 55 Watson, Jaeden               Army West Point          11.68   0.9  1 
 56 Zembower, Jacob              Pitt.-Johnstown          11.70   0.9  1 
 57 Costello, Taylor             Adelphi                  11.73   0.9  1 
 58 Russo, Vincent               Stevens Inst             11.84   0.9  1 
 59 Jackson, Daniel              Indiana (Pa.)            11.86  -0.3  8 
 60 Camera, Michael              Lehigh                   11.99   2.2  6 
 61 Paul, Turner                 Pitt.-Johnstown          12.10   0.4  2 
 62 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnstown          12.11   0.9  1 
 63 Walier, Steven               Bucknell                 13.86   1.4  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.20                                                          
    Bucknell: B 21.16  2013        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F 20.99  2012        B. Gehret -  Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Melchionni, Billy            Bucknell                 21.75I +0.0  8 
  2 Brown, Jeffrey               Bucknell                 21.98I +0.0  8 
  3 Jacobs, Dontay               Seton Hill               21.99I +0.0  7 
  4 Daman, Tristan               Penn State               22.01I +0.0  8 
  5 O'Such, David                Duquesne                 22.02I +0.0  8 
  6 Kainer, Alex                 Stevens Inst             22.18I +0.0  7 
  7 Dessoye, Alex                Bucknell                 22.46  +0.0  7 
  8 Kelly, Dale                  RPI                      22.47   1.0  6 
  9 Maddox, Tyrell               Army West Point          22.51  +0.0  7 
 10 Heller, Dan                  Pitt.-Johnstown          22.60  +0.0  4 
 11 Orlando, John                Seton Hill               22.75   1.0  6 
 12 Ukattah, Uzoijie             Psu-Harrisburg           22.84   0.1  1  22.836
 13 Davis, Jaylin                Army West Point          22.84   0.7  5  22.837
 14 Rizio, Steven                Bucknell                 22.94   0.7  5 
 15 Lawrence, Terrence           RPI                      22.99   1.0  6 
 16 Fuller, Mitchell             Buffalo                  23.09   1.0  6 
 17 Kothor, Olivier              Brockport                23.11   1.0  6 
 18 Baugh, Allen                 Allegheny                23.14   0.7  5 
 19 Silvestre, Eliezier          Indiana (Pa.)            23.17   0.1  1 
 20 Riddick, Marquise            Brockport                23.18   0.7  5 
 21 Jones, Kevin                 Brockport                23.19   0.7  5  23.185
 22 DeBlase, Levi                Duquesne                 23.19   1.0  6  23.186
 23 Carl, Zack                   Seton Hill               23.23   0.1  1 
 24 Ismen, John                  Kutztown                 23.32   1.2  2 
 25 Kamson, Temidayo             RPI                      23.35  +0.0  4 
 26 Minus, Caleb                 VMI                      23.36   0.7  5  23.354
 27 Joyce, Liam                  Cortland St.             23.36  +0.0  4  23.360
 28 Salvati, Michael             Fredonia                 23.38  +0.0  7  23.375
 29 Malone, Storm                Cortland St.             23.38  +0.0  4  23.379
 30 Zarycranski, Stephen         Duquesne                 23.42   1.2  2 
 31 Fratanduono, Anthony         Kutztown                 23.57  -1.4  3 
 32 Lingard, Michael             Shippensburg             23.64  -1.4  3 
 33 Clark, Anthony               Buffalo                  23.69  -1.4  3 
 34 Holden, LeeAnder             Adelphi                  23.76  +0.0  4 
 35 Bellia, Marcello             Adelphi                  23.77   0.1  1  23.763
 36 Russo, Vincent               Stevens Inst             23.77   1.2  2  23.767
 37 Costello, Taylor             Adelphi                  23.93   0.1  1 
 38 Jones, Paul                  Susquehanna              24.01  +0.0  4 
 39 Haydt, Tanner                Susquehanna              24.54   0.1  1 
 -- McDaniels, Kyle              RPI                        DNF   1.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 49.20                                                          
    Bucknell: B 46.84  1976        Thomas McLean                               
    Facility: F 47.15  2012        M Fabio - Adelphi                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Dontay               Seton Hill               48.25I 10 
  2 Melchionni, Billy            Bucknell                 48.69I 10 
  3 Dessoye, Alex                Bucknell                 48.99I 10 
  4 Denham, Marcus               Army West Point          49.24   8 
  5 Frisina, Dominic             Seton Hill               49.37   9 
  6 Daman, Tristan               Penn State               49.42   7 
  7 Soybas, Emre                 Lehigh                   49.79   6 
  8 Orlando, John                Seton Hill               49.87  10 
  9 Cruz, Ryan                   Lock Haven               49.94   7 
 10 Reagan, Easton               Cortland St.             49.96   7 
 11 Zimmerman, Brian             Lock Haven               50.05  10 
 12 Kline, Austin                Bloomsburg               50.15   9 
 13 Fields, Ben                  Cornell                  50.17  10 
 14 Rizio, Steven                Bucknell                 50.24   8 
 15 Heller, Dan                  Pitt.-Johnstown          50.26   5 
 16 Dalheim, Robert              RIT                      50.30   7 
 17 Dessoye, Robert              Bucknell                 50.57   9 
 18 Gould, Andrew                VMI                      50.58   9 
 19 Ismen, John                  Kutztown                 50.62   7 
 20 Harris, Lucas                Ferris State             50.65   4 
 21 Norman, Robert               Duquesne                 50.87   8 
 22 Walter, Jeff                 RIT                      50.95   4 
 23 Wickland Shearer, Elijah     St. Lawrence             51.01   7 
 24 Castello, Ricky              Cortland St.             51.04   6  51.037
 25 Casimir, Neil                RPI                      51.04   8  51.039
 26 Carl, Zack                   Seton Hill               51.11   4 
 27 DiMaria, Nick                Stevens Inst             51.12   9  51.112
 28 Callejo, Christopher         RIT                      51.12   6  51.116
 29 Sullivan, Jackson            Army West Point          51.18   5 
 30 Morrissey, Stephen           RIT                      51.22   5 
 31 Lewis, Connor                Cortland St.             51.37   3 
 32 Hamre, Travis                St. Lawrence             51.40   8 
 33 Heidel, Wade                 Bucknell                 51.43   2 
 34 Warfel, Justin               Lock Haven               51.52   5 
 35 Reich, Will                  RPI                      51.65   3  51.642
 36 Butler, Patrick              RPI                      51.65   8  51.649
 37 Stivers, Harrison            St. Lawrence             51.67  10 
 38 Laadem, Raouf                Stevens Inst             51.69   6  51.683
 39 Morris, Gyasi                Buffalo                  51.69   9  51.686
 40 Boswell, Anthony             Army West Point          51.71   6 
 41 Hilout, Youssef              Saint-Lauren             51.78   9 
 42 Williams, Benjamin           Bloomsburg               51.85   4 
 43 Boea-Gisler, Avery           California (Pa.)         52.16   6 
 44 Hall, Jason                  RPI                      52.18   4 
 45 Paul, Turner                 Pitt.-Johnstown          52.22   3 
 46 DeLand, Michael              Fredonia                 52.35   3 
 47 Fratanduono, Anthony         Kutztown                 52.40   6 
 48 Torres, Ivan                 Fredonia                 52.42   3 
 49 Chambers, Lionel             Cornell                  52.48   5 
 50 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus         Gettysburg               52.61   6 
 51 Cameron, Chjuvaughn          Cortland St.             52.67   2 
 52 Burnett, Vanzel              Cornell                  52.73   9 
 53 Hindle, Josh                 Marist                   52.75   2 
 54 Zenzerovich, Eric            Suny Geneseo             53.21   3 
 55 Avelino, Eli                 Suny Geneseo             53.35   2 
 56 Entin, Kyle                  Susquehanna              53.50   1 
 57 Waiwada, Kaleb               Susquehanna              53.99   2  53.987
 58 Vasey, Chad                  Lock Haven               53.99   4  53.989
 59 Picart, Dylan                Adelphi                  54.11   3 
 60 Johnson, Greg                Lock Haven               54.38   3 
 61 Jackson, Jerome              Psu-Harrisburg           54.96   1 
 62 Reynolds, Gustin             Susquehanna              55.06   2 
 63 Snyder, Matthew              Lock Haven               57.40   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:54.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:45.24  1974        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 1:48.79  2009        R. Foster - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, David                 Grand Valley           1:50.78I 14 
  2 Holt, Eric                   Binghamton             1:51.85I 15 
  3 Watson, Dante                Pittsburgh             1:52.18I 15 
  4 Walters, Tyler               Grand Valley           1:52.29I 14 
  5 Kibet, Evans                 Siena                  1:52.39I 15 
  6 Glick, Drew                  Pittsburgh             1:52.41I 15 
  7 Sullivan, Jackson            Army West Point        1:52.67I 10 
  8 Maddox, Tyrell               Army West Point        1:52.96I 14 
  9 Boswell, Anthony             Army West Point        1:53.00I 13 
 10 Faulkner, Gillan             Suny Geneseo           1:53.05I 14 
 11 Jaross, Laurence             St. Vincent (Pa)       1:53.40I 13 
 12 Luckanitz, Jared             Kutztown               1:53.57I 14 
 13 Caldwell, Billy              Pittsburgh             1:53.74I 15 
 14 Clarke, Ross                 Cornell                1:54.13  12 
 15 McGoey, Matt                 Pittsburgh             1:54.33  14 
 16 Mills, Isaac                 Carnegie Mellon        1:54.34  13 
 17 Peterson, Sean               Youngstown St.         1:54.59   9 
 18 Gulizio, Scott               Bucknell               1:54.61  15  1:54.601
 19 Jones, Stu                   Unattached             1:54.61  15  1:54.603
 20 Scullin, Nicholas            Lebanon Valley         1:54.65  13 
 21 Ashenfelter, William         Penn State             1:54.68  13 
 22 McGuire, Shane               Buffalo                1:54.70   5 
 23 Feeney, Riley                Saginaw Valley         1:55.03   9 
 24 Kirk, Kyle                   Lehigh                 1:55.21  14 
 25 George, Brett                California (Pa.)       1:55.24  12 
 26 Robinson, Matthew            Gettysburg             1:55.26   7  1:55.251
 27 McLaughlin, Matt             Grand Valley           1:55.26  13  1:55.252
 28 Noll, Derek                  Indiana (Pa.)          1:55.33   8 
 29 Mancillas-Finnerty, Tres     Northwood (Mich)       1:55.59  10 
 30 Silverman, Chase             Cornell                1:55.67  13 
 31 Burns, Drew                  Marist                 1:55.72  11 
 32 Falasco, Noah                RPI                    1:55.91   8 
 33 Hazlitt, Patrick             Buffalo                1:55.98  11 
 34 Anderson, James              RPI                    1:56.13  11 
 35 Worley, Mark                 Mount Union            1:56.26   7 
 36 Walsh, Liam                  Carnegie Mellon        1:56.33   6  1:56.321
 37 Foster, Caleb                California (Pa.)       1:56.33   8  1:56.325
 38 Renner, Joe                  Grand Valley           1:56.40  11 
 39 Plass, Jonnie                Cornell                1:56.42  11 
 40 Elliot, Austin               Grand Valley           1:56.62  10  1:56.611
 41 Allen, Michael               Northwood (Mich)       1:56.62   6  1:56.620
 42 Singer, Mikey                Army West Point        1:56.65   8 
 43 Felice, James                St. John Fisher        1:56.69   7 
 44 Rees, Trey                   Buffalo                1:56.71   5 
 45 Jones, Justin                Indiana (Pa.)          1:56.73   8 
 46 Pugliano, Luciano            Pitt.-Johnstown        1:56.76   2 
 47 Christopher, Cameron         Kutztown               1:56.78  10 
 48 Phillips, Brandon            Cornell                1:56.95  10 
 49 Stabolepszy, Clay            Lehigh                 1:57.11   7 
 50 Loughlin, Colin              Colgate                1:57.12  11 
 51 Forte, James                 Cortland St.           1:57.13   6 
 52 Stephens, Xavier             Point Park             1:57.18  12 
 53 Bellante, Ethan              Suny Geneseo           1:57.30   6 
 54 Concaugh, Owen               Bucknell               1:57.31   9 
 55 Sinapi, Frank                RPI                    1:57.39   9 
 56 El Habib Bachir, Ahmed       Saint-Lauren           1:57.43   8 
 57 Wolfe, Clayton               Buffalo                1:57.60   9 
 58 Brown, Sean                  Lehigh                 1:57.64  10 
 59 Chappell, James              Lehigh                 1:57.66   7  1:57.651
 60 St. Germain, Connor          Marist                 1:57.66   5  1:57.653
 61 Tumpak, Kyle                 California (Pa.)       1:57.68   8 
 62 Dzieniszewski, Arthur        Carnegie Mellon        1:57.69   7 
 63 Pacelli, Nick                Bucknell               1:57.73  12 
 64 Meeks, Jake                  Mount Union            1:57.79   6  1:57.785
 65 Schumacher, Craig            Youngstown St.         1:57.79  11  1:57.786
 66 Goodwin, Amir                Seton Hill             1:57.99   4 
 67 Higgins, Josh                Pittsburgh             1:58.00  13  1:57.999
 68 Smith, James                 Cornell                1:58.00   9  1:58.000
 69 Kildare, Sean                Adelphi                1:58.05   7 
 70 Yukevich, Evan               Carnegie Mellon        1:58.08  10  1:58.072
 71 Napoli, Sam                  Suny Geneseo           1:58.08   9  1:58.077
 72 Myers, Luke                  Colgate                1:58.17   5 
 73 Ogetii, Dadley               St. Lawrence           1:58.21   8 
 74 Henderson, Brian             Marist                 1:58.22   9 
 75 Hare, James                  Pittsburgh             1:58.25  11 
 76 Smith, Kiehl                 Albion                 1:58.30   6 
 77 Berman, Kyle                 Lehigh                 1:58.39   7 
 78 Godin, Tyler                 Brockport              1:58.44   6 
 79 Nowak, Christopher           Buffalo                1:58.53  12 
 80 Kaye, Saul                   Duquesne               1:58.56   5 
 81 LeClair, Nick                Oswego State           1:58.57   1 
 82 Heatwole, Eric               Bloomsburg             1:58.69   4 
 83 Jarratt, Hunter              Bloomsburg             1:58.71   2 
 84 Fletcher, David              Lehigh                 1:58.78   7 
 85 Egli, Derrick                Grand Valley           1:58.80  10 
 86 Elmour, James                St. Lawrence           1:58.82   4 
 87 Fairlee, Travis              Siena                  1:58.89  10 
 88 Azzarello, Ken               Pitt.-Johnstown        1:59.04   1 
 89 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Kutztown               1:59.07   4 
 90 Loiacano, Charles            Fredonia               1:59.38   9 
 91 Senius, Tanner               Marist                 1:59.40   5 
 92 Daddario, Mitchell           Lehigh                 1:59.51   7 
 93 Wright, Christian            Army West Point        1:59.54   4 
 94 Kravitz, Matthew             Lehigh                 1:59.58  13 
 95 Kuehn, Sean                  Brockport              1:59.60   5 
 96 Paradise, Ryan               Lehigh                 1:59.64   8 
 97 Joseph, Merlin               Fredonia               1:59.72   5 
 98 Picart, Dylan                Adelphi                1:59.82   6 
 99 Grady, Michael               Adelphi                1:59.85  15  1:59.846
100 Greski, Jacob                Siena                  1:59.85   3  1:59.850
101 Geer, Christian              Allegheny              2:00.07   3 
102 Boyd, Jarrett                Duquesne               2:00.10   5 
103 Singh, Harpreet              Shippensburg           2:00.20   4 
104 Ruefle, Dylan                Indiana (Pa.)          2:00.42   6 
105 King, Frankie                St. Vincent (Pa)       2:00.43   3 
106 Mackenzie, Robert            St. Lawrence           2:00.46   4 
107 Konotopskyj, Ryan            Cortland St.           2:00.47   2 
108 Krimmel, Liam                Indiana (Pa.)          2:00.51   1 
109 Lenze, Sam                   Indiana (Pa.)          2:00.54   1 
110 Goosby, Shane                Cornell                2:00.57   8 
111 Vest, Nolan                  Cortland St.           2:00.63   3 
112 Frering, David               Bucknell               2:00.79   3 
113 Czerpak, Cameron             RPI                    2:00.98   6 
114 Olmsted, Timothy             Oswego State           2:01.05   1 
115 Kitson, Walt                 VMI                    2:01.14   1 
116 Fisher, Ciaran               Susquehanna            2:01.23   3 
117 McArdle, Thomas              Pitt.-Johnstown        2:01.34   1 
118 Adams, Tyler                 Unattached             2:01.42   4 
119 Sorensen, Noah               Suny Geneseo           2:01.86   2 
120 Confair, Hunter              Lock Haven             2:02.09   6 
121 Vielhauer, Nicholas          St. Lawrence           2:02.16   3 
122 Olivo, Amauris               Cortland St.           2:02.19   4 
123 Clifford, Kevin              Oswego State           2:02.31   1 
124 Moser, Thomas                Bloomsburg             2:02.37   1 
125 Cantaral, Micah              Seton Hill             2:02.60   1 
126 Bove, Michael                Duquesne               2:02.73   9 
127 Davies, Stefen               Brockport              2:03.22   2 
128 Johnson, Greg                Lock Haven             2:03.35   2 
129 McCormick, Christopher       Bloomsburg             2:03.50   1 
130 Bianco, Matt                 Kutztown               2:03.53   1 
131 Hawker, Matthew              Marist                 2:03.86   4 
132 Olrogg, Tyler                Mansfield              2:04.45   2 
133 Sheerin, Eamon               Adelphi                2:04.64   2 
134 Fortna, Tegan                Kutztown               2:04.74   3 
135 Drexler, Ben                 Mansfield              2:04.88   3 
136 Putrino, Vince               RPI                    2:05.31   2 
137 Afoakwah, Kevin              Psu-Harrisburg         2:05.49   1 
138 Sidlauskas, Marius           Brockport              2:05.89   2 
139 Scales, Charlie              Bucknell               2:07.70   5 
140 Lovett, Cole                 Youngstown St.         2:07.88   7 
141 Kassu, Mekael                Psu-Harrisburg         2:07.96   1 
142 Miller, Jake                 Suny Geneseo           2:09.35   3 
143 Ditri, Adam                  Albion                 2:11.86   1 
 -- Payette, William             Saint-Lauren               DNF  12 
 -- Coburn, Alex                 Unattached                 DNF   6 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:56.50                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:43.84  1983        Mark Hulme                                
    Facility: F 3:41.32  2013        R. Creese - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caniford, Jacob              Walsh                  3:55.74I  8 
  2 Mancillas-Finnerty, Tres     Northwood (Mich)       3:56.50I  8 
  3 Abbott, Jonathan             Colgate                3:56.71   8 
  4 Chaplik, Nick                Malone                 3:57.97   8 
  5 Binns, Remy                  Unattached             3:57.98   5  3:57.972
  6 Kier, Nolan                  Cptc New Balance       3:57.98   8  3:57.978
  7 Hazlitt, Patrick             Buffalo                3:58.03   8 
  8 Chaplik, Noah                Malone                 3:58.15   8 
  9 Yukevich, Evan               Carnegie Mellon        3:58.24   7 
 10 Dell, Grant                  York (Pa.)             3:58.75   8 
 11 Halpern, Mitch               Binghamton             3:58.96   5 
 12 Howe, Nathaniel              Binghamton             3:59.11   7 
 13 Murphy, Brendan              Suny Geneseo           3:59.15   6 
 14 Rizzo, Steven                Marist                 3:59.55   8 
 15 Hart, Daniel                 Ithaca                 3:59.82   6 
 16 Bhat, Vipul                  Johns Hopkin           3:59.85   6 
 17 Dougherty, Billy             Dickinson              4:00.44   2 
 18 Kuehn, Sean                  Brockport              4:00.48   7 
 19 Atkins, Leon                 Buffalo                4:00.54   4 
 20 Walsh, Liam                  Carnegie Mellon        4:00.91   5 
 21 Hector, Billy                Binghamton             4:01.05   3 
 22 Hare, James                  Pittsburgh             4:01.11   8 
 23 Tapia, Eduardo               Edinboro               4:01.27   2 
 24 Patrick, Brian               Northwood (Mich)       4:01.42   8 
 25 Greski, Jacob                Siena                  4:01.50   3 
 26 Henry, Paul                  Canisius               4:01.52   3 
 27 Cannon, Nathan               Roberts Wesleyan       4:01.69   3 
 28 Felton, Charlie              Detroit Mercy          4:01.71   6 
 29 Hoelzl, Justin               Suny Geneseo           4:01.73   7 
 30 Luzzi, Sean                  Misericordia           4:01.78   8 
 31 Reilly, Patrick              Lehigh                 4:01.96   8  4:01.952
 32 Sinapi, Frank                RPI                    4:01.96   7  4:01.953
 33 Peters, Kevin                Johns Hopkin           4:02.15   5 
 34 Cannon, Christopher          Malone                 4:02.19   6 
 35 Tumpak, Kyle                 California (Pa.)       4:02.28   1 
 36 Louther, Ryan                Indiana (Pa.)          4:02.31   4 
 37 Krieger, Zack                East Stroudsburg       4:02.34   2 
 38 Dzieniszewski, Arthur        Carnegie Mellon        4:02.38   7 
 39 Fitzgerald, Tom              Elizabethtown          4:02.39   4 
 40 Condotti, Alex               Johns Hopkin           4:02.43   7 
 41 Smith, Kiehl                 Albion                 4:02.46   6 
 42 Beiler, Brody                Lipscomb               4:02.77   4 
 43 Forino, Bryan                Roberts Wesleyan       4:02.81   3 
 44 Levesque, Alexandre          Universite Laval       4:02.89   8 
 45 Betts, James                 Roberts Wesleyan       4:03.30   1 
 46 Jankowski, Mike              Malone                 4:03.52   3 
 47 Ottolini, Josiah             Roberts Wesleyan       4:03.61   6 
 48 Cruise, Jordan               East Stroudsburg       4:03.77   2 
 49 Gross, Matthew               Shippensburg           4:03.81   4  4:03.801
 50 Olmsted, Timothy             Oswego State           4:03.81   3  4:03.809
 51 Moehringer, James            Marist                 4:03.94   7 
 52 Konotopskyj, Ryan            Cortland St.           4:03.99   6 
 53 Van Vorst, Kevin             Cornell                4:04.01   3 
 54 Rader, Josh                  Slippery Rock          4:04.06   4 
 55 Holm, Connor                 Shippensburg           4:04.20   5 
 56 Van Kooten, Jeff             Duquesne               4:04.39   4 
 57 Cooper, Robert               Bergen Elite           4:04.46   6 
 58 Moser, Thomas                Bloomsburg             4:04.68   1 
 59 Heatwole, Eric               Bloomsburg             4:04.76   3 
 60 LeClair, Nick                Oswego State           4:05.13   2 
 61 George, Brett                California (Pa.)       4:05.17   5 
 62 Czerpak, Cameron             RPI                    4:05.25   2 
 63 Hughes, Ryan                 Pittsburgh             4:05.38   7 
 64 Fisher, Ciaran               Susquehanna            4:05.41   3 
 65 Lloyd, Matt                  East Stroudsburg       4:05.55   3 
 66 Potters, Leo                 Johns Hopkin           4:05.57   5 
 67 Stephens, Xavier             Point Park             4:05.69   5 
 68 Palmer, Matt                 Oneonta                4:05.71   2 
 69 Lenze, Sam                   Indiana (Pa.)          4:05.77   1 
 70 Keith, Owen                  Seton Hill             4:05.92   3 
 71 Ogetii, Dadley               St. Lawrence           4:06.38   4 
 72 McGill, Brendan              Bucknell               4:06.42   7 
 73 Vielhauer, Nicholas          St. Lawrence           4:06.64   6 
 74 Ball, Noah                   Duquesne               4:06.74   4 
 75 Jones, Dan                   RIT                    4:06.92   3 
 76 Sheptuk, Mike                East Stroudsburg       4:07.06   4 
 77 Forte, James                 Cortland St.           4:07.24   7 
 78 Jarratt, Hunter              Bloomsburg             4:07.63   1 
 79 Martin, James                Suny Geneseo           4:07.71   5 
 80 Moshier, Thomas              Binghamton             4:08.44   5 
 81 Mandel, Noah                 Unattached             4:08.49   1 
 82 Erickson, Andrew             York (Pa.)             4:08.63   5 
 83 Davern, Scott                Lock Haven             4:08.77   5 
 84 Lipina, Tyler                Roberts Wesleyan       4:09.96   1 
 85 Schaefer, Nathan             Stevens Inst           4:11.06   2 
 86 Putrino, Vince               RPI                    4:11.10   3 
 87 Fitzgerald, Alex             Lehigh                 4:11.11   5 
 88 Sidlauskas, Marius           Brockport              4:11.13   2 
 89 Davies, Stefen               Brockport              4:11.21   2 
 90 Allen, Michael               Northwood (Mich)       4:11.53   1 
 91 McFarland, Nick              Monmouth               4:11.54   6 
 92 Meehan, Thomas               Unattached             4:11.62   7 
 93 Moran, Brandon               St. Lawrence           4:12.28   5 
 94 Boston, Tim                  Cornell                4:12.81   6 
 95 King, Atticus                St. Lawrence           4:15.43   4 
 96 Snyder, David                Shippensburg           4:15.56   6 
 97 Deignan, Eric                Misericordia           4:16.07   6 
 98 John, Michael                Stevens Inst           4:16.11   2 
 99 Skydel, Steve                Garden State           4:17.49   1 
100 Lopez, Andrew                East Stroudsburg       4:18.81   1 
101 Willis, Kadeem               Psu-Harrisburg         4:19.09   1 
102 Coburn, Alex                 Unattached             4:19.25   5 
103 Sheerin, Eamon               Adelphi                4:19.52   1 
104 De Jong, Mark                Calvin                 4:19.64   8 
105 Ditri, Adam                  Albion                 4:21.37   2 
106 Coccia, Anthony              Adelphi                4:21.64   4 
107 Janyska, Daniel              Slippery Rock          4:23.14   3 
108 Robinson, Matthew            Gettysburg             4:25.05   6 
109 Godin, Tyler                 Brockport              4:25.25   2 
110 Diehl, Erik                  Alfred                 4:26.07   7 
111 Cantaral, Micah              Seton Hill             4:27.42   1 
112 Lovett, Cole                 Youngstown St.         4:34.55   5 
 -- Kildare, Sean                Adelphi                    DNF   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:56.50                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:43.84  1983        Mark Hulme                                
    Facility: F 3:41.32  2013        R. Creese - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knight, Justyn               Syracuse               3:42.71I  5 
  2 Tooker, Aidan                Syracuse               3:43.84I  5 
  3 Germano, Philo               Syracuse               3:45.31I  5 
  4 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac        Suny Geneseo           3:45.48I  5 
  5 Marco, Christopher           Monmouth               3:46.49I  5 
  6 Smith, Keagan                Army West Point        3:46.62I  5 
  7 Creese, Robby                Unattached             3:46.96I  5 
  8 McDevitt, Billy              Penn State             3:47.06I  5 
  9 Wefing, Corey                Edinboro               3:47.27I  3 
 10 Wing, Owen                   Penn State             3:47.79I  4 
 11 Abrahams, James              Penn State             3:48.21I  4 
 12 Kibet, Evans                 Siena                  3:48.36I  4 
 13 Wilson, Ross                 Penn                   3:49.03I  3 
 14 Makins, Jordan               Penn State             3:49.33I  4 
 15 Silverman, Chase             Cornell                3:49.62I  3 
 16 Mulroy, Thomas               Penn                   3:50.03I  3 
 17 Palumbo, Victor              Cptc New Balance       3:50.17I  5 
 18 McGowan, Timothy             Penn State             3:50.19I  5 
 19 Causey, Nickolas             Army West Point        3:50.38I  3 
 20 Valeri, John                 Army West Point        3:50.38I  3 
 21 Caldwell, Billy              Pittsburgh             3:50.50I  3 
 22 Webb, Sam                    Penn                   3:50.93I  4 
 23 Cooper, Austin               Indiana (Pa.)          3:51.00I  4 
 24 McGoey, Matt                 Pittsburgh             3:51.30I  4 
 25 Hontz, Brandon               Penn State             3:51.53I  4 
 26 Dawson, Owen                 Bryn Mawr RC           3:51.60I  5 
 27 Grudzwick, Richard           Cent Connecticut       3:51.64I  4 
 28 Stroh, Dominic               Shippensburg           3:52.28I  4 
 29 Dombi, Dylan                 Youngstown St.         3:52.67I  2 
 30 Brown, Sean                  Lehigh                 3:52.91I  1 
 31 Henderson, Nathan            Syracuse               3:53.44I  3 
 32 Convey, Kurt                 Penn                   3:53.58I  2 
 33 Peterson, Sean               Youngstown St.         3:53.63I  1 
 34 Renner, Joe                  Grand Valley           3:53.74I  3 
 35 Hughes, John                 Allegheny              3:53.75I  2 
 36 Herrmann, Eric               Dickinson              3:53.84I  2 
 37 Schaffer, Dan                Binghamton             3:54.02I  4 
 38 Felice, James                St. John Fisher        3:54.16I  1 
 39 Wang, Michael                Cornell                3:54.17I  1 
 40 Failor, Jared                Cornell                3:54.33I  1 
 41 Kravitz, Matthew             Lehigh                 3:54.79I  3 
 42 Smith, Carter                Allegheny              3:54.80I  3 
 43 Nowak, Christopher           Buffalo                3:54.85I  2 
 44 Berman, Kyle                 Lehigh                 3:55.03I  2 
 45 Falasco, Noah                RPI                    3:55.13I  1 
 46 Didier, Benoit               CAUL                   3:55.34I  2 
 47 Anderson, James              RPI                    3:55.42I  1 
 48 Holtzman, Luke               Suny Geneseo           3:55.60I  2 
 49 Scanlon, Ryan                John Carroll           3:55.80I  1 
 50 Louro, Tommy                 Penn State             3:55.82I  2 
 51 Trainor, Austin              Cent Connecticut       3:56.64   5 
 52 Vest, Nolan                  Cortland St.           3:57.25   1 
 53 Pourshalchi, Scott           Johns Hopkin           3:57.39   2 
 54 El Andaloussi, Najib         Saint-Lauren           3:57.75   1 
 55 Wolk, Nick                   Pittsburgh             3:57.78   4 
 56 Ahmad, Zak                   Penn                   3:58.03   2 
 57 Fairlee, Travis              Siena                  3:58.28   1 
 58 Barton, Ryan                 Unattached             3:58.47   2 
 59 Higgins, Josh                Pittsburgh             3:58.48   1 
 60 Rafferty, Ryan               Monmouth               3:58.67   2 
 61 Neideck, Joshua              Indiana Wesleyan       3:58.77   1 
 62 Poynter, Mitchell            Penn                   3:58.94   1 
 63 Bussieres, Alex              Skechers Perform       4:00.21   4 
 64 Fielder, Brandon             Johns Hopkin           4:00.47   1 
 65 Miller, Patrick              Lock Haven             4:03.39   1 
 66 Burns, Alan                  Unattached             4:04.01   2 
 67 Grady, Michael               Adelphi                4:05.88   3 
 68 Joseph, Merlin               Fredonia               4:13.94   2 
 -- Singer, Mikey                Army West Point            DNF   2 
 -- Logue, Joey                  Penn State                 DNF   4 
 -- Quinones, Evan               Florida Southern           DNF   3 
 -- Harris, Isaiah               Penn State                 DNF   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hengst, Dalton               Unattached             8:41.29   2 
  2 Collins, Kyle                Unattached             8:42.47   2 
  3 Nkurunziza, Prince           Saint-Lauren           8:51.82   2 
  4 Rocha, Dylan                 Northwood (Mich)       8:52.72   2 
  5 Patrick, Brian               Northwood (Mich)       8:54.04   2 
  6 Gardner, Riley               Bucknell               9:00.59   2 
  7 Beers, Eamonn                Marist                 9:00.94   2 
  8 Doran, Connor                Canisius               9:01.83   1 
  9 Jacques, Matthew             Siena                  9:02.05   2 
 10 Dirrigl, Turner              Canisius               9:02.45   2 
 11 Platanias, Elias             Marist                 9:04.30   2 
 12 Bridges, Parrish             Unattached             9:04.38   1 
 13 Linendoll, Jason             Siena                  9:08.77   2 
 14 Skodi, Nathan                Indiana (Pa.)          9:08.92   1 
 15 Obrochta, Jordan             Canisius               9:09.52   1 
 16 Levins, Connor               Marist                 9:12.45   2 
 17 Estremera, Christopher       Siena                  9:12.61   1 
 18 Pfeil, Aaron                 Lock Haven             9:13.29   2 
 19 Ronan, Matthew               Marist                 9:13.43   2 
 20 Sisson, Adam                 Stevens Inst           9:13.66   1 
 21 Medici, Daniel               Siena                  9:14.13   1 
 22 Suflita, Paul                Canisius               9:14.54   1 
 23 Reeves, Kellen               VMI                    9:14.77   1 
 24 Carroll, Michael             Siena                  9:14.88   1 
 25 Stack, Conor                 Marist                 9:16.00   2 
 26 Davern, John                 Lock Haven             9:18.63   1 
 27 Pratt, James                 Marist                 9:21.85   2 
 28 Chapel, Phil                 Stevens Inst           9:23.28   1 
 29 Giampietro, Nicholas         Adelphi                9:25.23   1 
 30 Buytenhuys, Jonathan         Lock Haven             9:25.72   1 
 31 Holmes, Jordan               Mansfield              9:25.87   1 
 32 Skrabski, Zack               Lock Haven             9:28.69   2 
 33 Resimo, Joelsen              Unattached             9:30.47   2 
 34 Zenchak, Kyle                Pitt.-Johnstown        9:30.54   1 
 35 Williams, Brandon            Canisius               9:33.70   1 
 36 Keefe, Travis                Mansfield              9:34.69   1 
 37 Menchey, Jake                Susquehanna            9:37.58   1 
 38 Mosher, Steven               Adelphi                9:37.69   1 
 39 Sorge, Brandon               Susquehanna            9:43.31   1 
 40 Skelton, Kyle                Susquehanna            9:46.87   1 
 41 Cambria, Alex                Canisius               9:52.42   1 
 42 Cotton, John                 Pitt.-Johnstown       10:09.46   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:45.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13:57.04  1984        Brian Harshman                           
    Facility: F 14:02.40  2016        N. Gourley - Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Masai, Alex                  Hofstra               14:06.61I  2 
  2 Rupe, Eric                   Youngstown Elite      14:11.38I  2 
  3 Kendell, Ben                 Detroit Mercy         14:15.14I  2 
  4 Fazio, Ben                   Unattached            14:17.32I  2 
  5 Galassi, Rico                Duquesne              14:17.53I  2 
  6 McGowan, John                Penn State            14:18.01I  2 
  7 Hally, Patrick               Penn                  14:18.50I  2 
  8 Dover, Jeffrey               C. Newport            14:21.61I  2 
  9 Dorflinger, Drew             Bucknell              14:30.75I  2 
 10 Luciano, Christopher         Penn                  14:32.06I  2 
 11 Kipchirchir, Meshack         Hofstra               14:32.95I  2 
 12 Hally, Andrew                Penn                  14:33.05I  2 
 13 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey         Lehigh                14:33.73I  2 
 14 Moyer, Harley                Washington & Jef      14:33.81I  2 
 15 Hadley, Mark                 Walsh                 14:34.09I  2 
 16 Groff, Aaron                 Penn                  14:34.79I  2 
 17 O'Connor, Sean               RPI                   14:36.26I  2 
 18 Bumgarner, Ben               Unattached            14:38.07I  2 
 19 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel        CAUL                  14:38.54I  2 
 20 Roth, Alex                   Penn                  14:39.73I  2 
 21 Raymond, Benjamin            Cadl/Mathspo          14:41.67I  2 
 22 Glavin, Donovan              Canisius              14:41.90I  2 
 23 Griffith, Silas              Lipscomb              14:42.03I  1 
 24 Mullins, Corey               Muhlenberg            14:42.25I  1 
 25 Leroy, MacKenzye             Washington & Lee      14:43.50I  1 
 26 Paul, Henry                  Lehigh                14:44.29I  1 
 27 Hengst, Dalton               Unattached            14:44.58I  2 
 28 Covell, Caleb                Buffalo               14:46.45   2 
 29 Reich, Stewart               Pacers/GRC NB         14:46.92   2 
 30 Sims, Christopher            Roberts Wesleyan      14:47.42   1 
 31 McCann, James                Detroit Mercy         14:47.78   1 
 32 Flannery, Thomas             Buffalo               14:48.70   1 
 33 Ormsby, Bobby                Florida Southern      14:50.69   2 
 34 Johnson, Tyler               Calvin                14:51.96   1 
 35 Jorgensen, Matt              Suny Geneseo          14:52.89   1 
 36 Curtin, Sebastian            Pittsburgh            14:54.76   2 
 37 Moore, Jared                 Carnegie Mellon       14:55.30   1 
 38 Shahbaz, Jahanzib            VMI                   14:55.39   1 
 39 Howell, Jake                 Monmouth              14:56.64   1 
 40 Kachman, William             Lipscomb              14:56.77   1 
 41 Bailey, James                RIT                   14:57.32   1 
 42 Bishop, Jacob                Wheeling Jesuit       14:59.91   1 
 43 Thompson, Ryan               Unattached            15:00.95   1 
 44 Provenzo, Mark               Duquesne              15:02.29   1 
 45 Monahan, Kyle                John Carroll          15:02.75   2 
 46 Connelly, Thomas             Penn                  15:03.22   1 
 47 Doran, Alex                  Johns Hopkin          15:03.36   1 
 48 Trudeau Perron, Marc-And     Saint-Lauren          15:03.56   1 
 49 Connelly, Gerard             Brockport             15:03.71   1 
 50 DeMassa, Bradford            Lehigh                15:04.52   1 
 51 Neamtu, Nicholas             Canisius              15:04.96   1 
 52 McMenamin, Connor            Bucknell              15:06.24   2 
 53 Anderson, Clyde              Saginaw Valley        15:06.90   1 
 54 Loevner, William             Penn State            15:07.91   2 
 55 Feigel, Evan                 RIT                   15:10.88   1 
 56 Porto, Luis                  Cptc New Balance      15:12.59   1 
 57 Sussman, Chad                Bucknell              15:14.11   1 
 58 Johnson, Spencer             Marist                15:16.20   2 
 59 Arita, Brian                 Lehigh                15:16.93   1 
 60 Grace, Ryan                  Lehigh                15:19.73   1 
 61 Bordash, William             Bucknell              15:21.95   1 
 62 Bobbitt, Brady               Penn State            15:24.01   2 
 63 Glavin, Alex                 Johns Hopkin          15:25.44   1 
 64 Sharnas, Trevor              Grand Valley          15:26.79   1 
 65 Harter, George               Carnegie Mellon       15:28.44   1 
 66 Gash, Langston               Stevenson             15:29.63   2 
 67 Rautter, Michael             Siena                 15:30.03   1 
 68 Akerley, Devin               Oneonta               15:32.33   1 
 69 Trama, Zach                  Bryn Mawr RC          15:32.96   2 
 70 Sopchak, Adam                Mount Union           15:44.24   1 
 71 Francis, Ethan               Fredonia              15:56.39   1 
 -- Palumbo, Victor              Cptc New Balance           DNF   2 
 -- Maine, Steve                 Kutztown                   DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:45.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13:57.04  1984        Brian Harshman                           
    Facility: F 14:02.40  2016        N. Gourley - Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Duncan              Dickinson             14:54.41   3 
  2 Hallow, Jared                Edinboro              14:57.51   3 
  3 Glogovsky, Owen              Lipscomb              14:58.28   3 
  4 Randall, William             Siena                 14:58.29   3 
  5 Spolarich, Brian             Pittsburgh            15:00.37   3 
  6 Pangallozzi, Jared           Johns Hopkin          15:00.93   3 
  7 Singer, Chris                Ithaca                15:08.28   3 
  8 Mitchell, William            Carnegie Mellon       15:10.14   3 
  9 Murray, PJ                   Johns Hopkin          15:10.66   3 
 10 Ellwood, Stephen             Cptc New Balance      15:10.98   3 
 11 Murray, Noah                 Walsh                 15:12.95   2 
 12 Smith, Patrick               Lipscomb              15:14.00   3 
 13 Hernandez, Davone            VMI                   15:14.84   3 
 14 Sappey, Henry                Monmouth              15:14.98   3 
 15 Sayre, Matthew               Suny Geneseo          15:16.02   3 
 16 Leff, David                  Binghamton            15:16.56   3 
 17 Kovacs, Reid                 RIT                   15:17.04   2 
 18 Whitney, Robert              Cornell               15:17.64   3 
 19 Wagner, Joshua               Florida Southern      15:17.67   2 
 20 Hess, Griffin                Suny Geneseo          15:18.55   2 
 21 Vanderhoff, Luke             Lock Haven            15:19.21   3 
 22 O'Neill, Jake                York (Pa.)            15:19.75   3 
 23 Richwall, Jason              Muhlenberg            15:21.70   3 
 24 Welch, Sean                  Suny Geneseo          15:22.04   3 
 25 Saxton, Jesse                Indiana Wesleyan      15:22.21   2 
 26 Mandernach, Austen           Saginaw Valley        15:22.46   2 
 27 Gutierrez, Xavier            Kutztown              15:22.77   2 
 28 Bohling, Branden             Saginaw Valley        15:25.76   2 
 29 Benner, Lars                 Pacers/GRC NB         15:26.27   3 
 30 Napora, Danny                RPI                   15:26.32   3 
 31 Linne, Benjamin              York (Pa.)            15:26.68   3 
 32 Smith, Ray                   York (Pa.)            15:27.01   1 
 33 Lamm, Gabe                   DeSales               15:28.90   3 
 34 Delahanty, Connor            Johns Hopkin          15:29.68   3 
 35 Humelsine, Ryan              RPI                   15:30.03   2 
 36 Wittland, Andrew             Albion                15:32.20   1 
 37 Hani, Abderaouf              Saint-Lauren          15:32.35   2 
 38 Martin, Ross                 John Carroll          15:32.94   1 
 39 Hannan, Chris                Oneonta               15:34.14   1 
 40 Myers, Christopher           Elizabethtown         15:34.33   2 
 41 Whittington, Noah            Malone                15:34.85   2 
 42 Landis, Nikita               Mount Union           15:34.98   1 
 43 Pron, Evan                   Monmouth              15:37.16   1 
 44 McAneny, Sean                Suny Geneseo          15:37.33   2 
 45 Cassel, Colton               Edinboro              15:37.69   3 
 46 Crowley, Patrick             Canisius              15:37.81   1 
 47 Lewis, Michael               Lock Haven            15:38.48   2 
 48 Bach, Jon                    Mount Union           15:38.67   1 
 49 DeFalco, Rob                 Monmouth              15:38.78   2 
 50 Barney, Derek                Kutztown              15:39.73   2 
 51 Coverdale, Liam              Elizabethtown         15:39.80   2 
 52 Demaree, Marshall            Johns Hopkin          15:41.77   2 
 53 Casavant, Paul               Cornell               15:42.10   3 
 54 Ellington, Micah             VMI                   15:42.80   3  15:42.791
 55 Pollard, Aidan               Fredonia              15:42.80   1  15:42.796
 56 Rissell, Ethan               Spring Street TC      15:42.95   1 
 57 Dugan, Danny                 Bloomsburg            15:43.29   1 
 58 Stewart, Forest              Ithaca                15:43.56   3 
 59 Archer, Alex                 Pacers/GRC NB         15:44.18   3 
 60 Miller, Joe                  Marist                15:45.04   3 
 61 Oetinger, Austin             Canisius              15:47.17   1 
 62 Bampos, Garrett              Ithaca                15:47.40   1 
 63 Fitch, Tripp                 VMI                   15:47.46   2 
 64 Saint-Laurent, Olivier       Saint-Lauren          15:47.93   2 
 65 Farrell, Matt                Monmouth              15:49.59   3 
 66 Rupp, Robert                 Lipscomb              15:49.97   2 
 67 Maida, Dan                   Monmouth              15:50.73   2 
 68 MacGibbon, Andy              York (Pa.)            15:51.40   2 
 69 Simon, Alex                  Montgomery Crr        15:52.37   1 
 70 Warders, Branden             Adelphi               15:52.46   2 
 71 Halverson, Damien            Ferris State          15:53.24   2 
 72 Polman, Tyler                Unattached            15:53.34   1 
 73 Alansky, Tyler               Elizabethtown         15:54.37   2 
 74 Green, John                  Lipscomb              15:56.62   1 
 75 Blanchard, Nick              Hartbeat TC           15:58.57   3 
 76 Gunther, PJ                  Stevens Inst          15:58.70   2 
 77 Inguanta, Phillip            Oneonta               15:59.11   1 
 78 Amiabile, Quincy             Mansfield             16:00.53   1 
 79 Loalbo, Matthew              Dickinson             16:00.91   1 
 80 Jaques, Henry                RPI                   16:03.45   3 
 81 Cucuro, Trey                 Albion                16:07.11   1 
 82 Marsh, Jared                 Mount Union           16:08.69   1 
 83 Kropka, Casey                Mount Union           16:11.46   1 
 84 Hahn, Collin                 Army West Point       16:13.65   1 
 85 Coudriet, Joey               Malone                16:14.48   2 
 86 Klingel, Mark                Albion                16:15.24   1 
 87 Basinger, Derek              Youngstown St.        16:15.47   2 
 88 Adams, Justin                VMI                   16:16.01   3 
 89 Zubrzycki, Matthew           York (Pa.)            16:17.43   1 
 90 Mostellar, Theodore          East Stroudsburg      16:18.75   1 
 91 Urban, Michael               Shippensburg          16:20.38   1 
 92 Burroughs, Andrew            Unattached            16:26.77   1 
 93 Fresenko, Zach               Malone                16:27.97   2 
 94 Mckenzie, Zach               Ferris State          16:29.90   2 
 95 Matthews, Mark               Lock Haven            16:39.09   1 
 96 Huber, Lucas                 Malone                16:47.08   1 
 97 Farnham, Bradley             Suny Geneseo          16:49.87   2 
 -- Moshier, Kevin               Unattached                 DNF   3 
 -- Strausbaugh, Lorne           Malone                     DNF   3 
 -- Belfatto, Anthony            Canisius                   DNF   2 
 -- Curran, Jack                 Lehigh                     DNF   2 
 -- Mazziotta, Jake              VMI                        DNF   1 
 -- Lino, Herlandt               RIT                        DNF   2 
 -- Gill, Matthew                Binghamton                 DNF   2 
 -- Difulvio, Mark               Oneonta                    DNF   1 
 -- Brennan, Ryan                Oneonta                    DNF   1 
 -- Brickner, Dylan              Brockport                  DNF   2 
 -- Ellis, Jonathan              Calvin                     DNF   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Sunday
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buccino, Dan                 East Stroudsburg      32:20.24  
  2 McGuire, Nick                Bloomsburg            32:21.55  
  3 Ellis, Casey                 East Stroudsburg      32:27.17  
  4 Montgomery, Johnpatrick      East Stroudsburg      32:27.79  
  5 Smith, Jeremy                East Stroudsburg      32:44.09  
  6 Bitner, Zach                 Bloomsburg            32:50.70  
  7 Kreamer, Jace                Lock Haven            33:46.18  
  8 Babyak, Brian                Bucknell              34:19.97  
  9 Glazowski, Max               Buffalo               35:16.27  
 10 Sunderland, Jerrod           Seton Hill            35:21.01  
 -- Lorah, Dan                   Lock Haven                 DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
        IC4A: I 31:30.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 28:50.54  1982        Bill Reifsnyder                          
    Facility: F 29:02.09  2014        J. Spisak - Duquesne                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxon, Chris                 Indiana Wesleyan      31:19.56I 
  2 Ellis, Jonathan              Calvin                31:21.67I 
  3 Hilbert, Liam                Buffalo               31:22.00I 
  4 Merritt, Will                Mount St. Mary's      31:28.87I 
  5 Van Buskirk, Shaun           Siena                 31:29.09I 
  6 Svetz, Matt                  Allegheny             31:29.19I 
  7 Morton, Jackson              Pittsburgh            31:32.44  
  8 Karginov, Timofey            Hartbeat TC           31:34.09  
  9 Taylor, Matt                 Lock Haven            31:35.90  
 10 Mancuso, Logan               St. Lawrence          31:36.46  
 11 Kloman, Jake                 RPI                   31:37.43  
 12 Siciliano, Ben               Bucknell              31:38.03  
 13 Fisher, Tyler                Cornell               31:38.37  
 14 Wirick, Spencer              Walsh                 31:40.10  
 15 Vazquez, Oscar               Buffalo               31:40.16  
 16 Greenseich, Colin            Oswego State          31:40.30  
 17 Mitchell, Ryan               Monmouth              31:40.72  
 18 Page, Evan                   St. Lawrence          31:43.99  
 19 Hogue, Alexander             Marist                31:45.22  
 20 O'Hara, John                 Siena                 31:46.29  
 21 Kern, Colin                  Suny Geneseo          31:47.74  
 22 Cortelletti, Brett           Malone                31:48.52  
 23 Washington, Caleb            Army West Point       31:49.34  
 24 Oscovich, Matt               Lock Haven            31:51.07  
 25 Schulze, Spencer             Ohio Norther          31:51.50  
 26 Pisacano, Joe                RPI                   31:52.26  
 27 Minor, Evan                  Bucknell              31:54.33  
 28 Kimball, Timmy               Saginaw Valley        31:59.51  
 29 Haines, David                Marywood              32:00.10  
 30 Thornton, Charles            Johns Hopkin          32:02.27  
 31 Davis, Jacob                 RPI                   32:05.63  
 32 Hetherington, Alan           Hofstra               32:06.81  
 33 Levine, Louis                Johns Hopkin          32:09.15  
 34 Strzelecki, Graham           Marist                32:13.58  
 35 Borger, Bobby                Ohio Norther          32:15.45  
 36 Draney, James                Marist                32:19.16  
 37 Schrimp, Albert              Unattached            32:31.48  
 38 Neiswender, Daniel           Bloomsburg            32:40.20  
 39 Dengler, Brian               Bucknell              32:46.11  
 40 Braun, Jeff                  Johns Hopkin          32:49.40  
 41 Webb, Lloyd                  Buffalo               32:56.36  
 42 Jimenez, Neftali             Unattached            33:17.61  
 43 McDonald, Connor             Army West Point       33:32.03  
 -- Arslan, Alexander            JuliBensonTr               DNF  
 -- Gallo, Kyle                  Alfred                     DNF  
 -- Vira, Matt                   Bucknell                   DNF  
 -- Littmann, Benjamin           Bucknell                   DNF  
 -- Murphy, Patrick              Cornell                    DNF  
 -- Thorpe, Christopher          Cortland St.               DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 31:30.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 28:50.54  1982        Bill Reifsnyder                          
    Facility: F 29:02.09  2014        J. Spisak - Duqusne                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Grant              RPI                   29:19.53I 
  2 Busque, John                 Hartbeat TC           29:22.42I 
  3 England, Bryce               Saint Francis         29:42.27I 
  4 Norstrom, Alex               Cent Connecticut      29:57.96I 
  5 Goforth, Tom                 Saginaw Valley        29:58.48I 
  6 Barker, Zachary              Reading Area          30:04.66I 
  7 Larouche, Anthony            CAUL                  30:05.99I 
  8 Raymond, Tyler               Woodbridge            30:06.93I 
  9 Kapes, Steven                Walsh                 30:09.07I 
 10 Hackett, Everett             Hartbeat TC           30:10.23I 
 11 Piotto, Roberto              Cent Connecticut      30:16.10I 
 12 DeKalita, Silas              Unattached            30:18.36I 
 13 Antolos, Jeffrey             Canisius              30:18.97I 
 14 Mazzuca, Alfredo             Suny Geneseo          30:20.59I 
 15 Andrews, Matt                John Carroll          30:24.89I 
 16 Kingstedt, Otto              RIT                   30:29.03I 
 17 Archer, Ryan                 Cptc New Balance      30:29.08I 
 18 Chauvin, Samuel              Cornell               30:33.14I 
 19 Fransham, Nick               Mount St. Mary's      30:33.62I 
 20 Reid, Grayson                C. Newport            30:34.65I 
 21 Hickson, Oliver              Johns Hopkin          30:36.52I 
 22 Burks, Alex                  Suny Geneseo          30:37.14I 
 23 Mulder, Eddie                Cptc New Balance      30:38.32I 
 24 Descavish, Bryce             Dickinson             30:39.61I 
 25 Mosel, Dietrich              Marist                30:44.10I 
 26 McCartney, George            Malone                30:49.45I 
 27 Montclair, Sam               Hartbeat TC           30:49.66I 
 28 Boyer, Nate                  Malone                30:54.24I 
 29 Frasier, Nate                Saginaw Valley        30:55.23I 
 30 Herrmann, Colin              Grand Valley          30:56.61I 
 31 Wolfe, Tyler                 Johns Hopkin          30:56.99I 
 32 Dyrland, Josh                Cornell               30:58.81I 
 33 Jones, Mason                 Florida Southern      30:59.26I 
 34 Cardamone, Benjamin          Buffalo               31:02.50I 
 35 Somerville, Thomas           Saint Francis         31:13.41I 
 36 Parsons, Jeremy              Slippery Rock         31:14.38I 
 37 Fitch, Alexander             Misericordia          31:14.86I 
 38 McVey, Ian                   Ohio Norther          31:23.01I 
 39 Tate, Jackson                Suny Geneseo          31:24.46I 
 40 Davis, Stosh                 Siena                 31:30.43  
 41 Moser, Robert                Shippensburg          31:36.64  
 42 wagener, kyle                Pacers/GRC NB         31:43.59  
 43 Pondel, Austin               Edinboro              31:46.65  
 44 Pulvidente, Connor           Suny Geneseo          31:48.53  
 45 Poher, Samuel                Universite Laval      31:52.04  
 46 Balla, Alexander             Shippensburg          32:02.18  
 47 Watson, Patrick              Stevenson             32:23.86  
 -- Ricard, Alexandre            CAUL                       DNF  
 -- Philipose, Andrew            Calvin                     DNF  
 -- Blood, Ryan                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        IC4A: I 14.90                                                          
    Bucknell: B 13.80  2016        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F 13.87  2015        C. Lupica - Bucknell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Storm                Cortland St.             14.89I  0.8  6 
  2 Warren, Lee                  VMI                      14.92   0.8  6 
  3 Jeffrey, Clayton             Cornell                  15.24   0.8  6 
  4 Comer, Maxwell               Cornell                  15.27   0.8  6 
  5 Clark, Anthony               Buffalo                  15.46  +0.0  5 
  6 Ogbonna, Obinna              Kutztown                 15.54  -0.7  3 
  7 Oldt, Conner                 Shippensburg             15.59   0.6  4 
  8 Martin, John                 Cortland St.             15.66  -0.7  3 
  9 Dunne, Ethan                 Bucknell                 15.68   0.6  4 
 10 Jonson, Alex                 RPI                      15.74  +0.0  5 
 11 Clayton, Jalil               Psu-Harrisburg           15.76  +0.0  5 
 12 valle, martin                Unattached               15.78  -0.7  3 
 13 Lawrence, Terrence           RPI                      15.81  +0.0  5 
 14 Zanger, Troy                 Binghamton               15.88   0.6  4 
 15 Cadet, Akim                  Oswego State             15.94  -0.6  2 
 16 Swaby, Noah                  Unattached               16.04  +0.0  5 
 17 Wiggins, Cobe                Pittsburgh               16.09  -0.7  3 
 18 Brown, Jordon                Buffalo                  16.11  -1.0  1 
 19 Barton, Matthew              Bucknell                 16.14   0.6  4 
 20 Kaba, Dan                    Stevens Inst             16.17  -0.7  3 
 21 Granderson, James            VMI                      16.37   0.6  4 
 22 Campbell, Christian          Duquesne                 16.54  -0.7  3 
 23 Lautenberg, Max              St. Lawrence             16.62  -0.6  2  16.616
 24 El-Halawani, Evan            Lehigh                   16.62  +0.0  5  16.620
 25 Sandhur, Baltaj              Buffalo                  16.65  -0.6  2 
 26 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg               16.67  -0.6  2 
 27 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                 16.76  -0.7  3 
 28 Allman, Elijah               St. Lawrence             16.94  -0.6  2 
 29 Gloskey, Max                 RIT                      17.22   0.6  4 
 30 Bodisch, Brendan             Bucknell                 17.25  -0.6  2 
 31 Jones, Zachary               Buffalo                  17.27  +0.0  5 
 32 Partika, Bryan               Point Park               17.57  -0.7  3 
 33 Capone, James                Bucknell                 18.11  -1.0  1 
 34 Rabsahl, Sven                Seton Hill               18.80  -0.6  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 54.00                                                          
    Bucknell: B 51.59  2010        Robert Arent                                
    Facility: F 52.15  2007        C. Hood - Penn St.                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alhaddad, Saj                Ottawa Lions             52.36I  7 
  2 Moore, Mitchell              Buffalo                  53.55I  7 
  3 Hogue, Preston               Duquesne                 54.82   5 
  4 Clayton, Jalil               Psu-Harrisburg           54.90   6 
  5 Russell, Conner              Army West Point          55.04   6 
  6 Ezeilo, Chimaobi             Buffalo                  55.17   4 
  7 Auchenbach, Nicholas         Mansfield                55.42   7 
  8 Callin, Charles              Oswego State             55.53   4 
  9 Comer, Maxwell               Cornell                  55.77   7 
 10 Colosimo, Alex               Pitt.-Johnstown          55.81   2 
 11 Baurle, Kenny                Duquesne                 55.97   6 
 12 Minnaar, Kevin               Post                     56.04   7 
 13 El-Halawani, Evan            Lehigh                   56.25   3 
 14 Jeffrey, Clayton             Cornell                  56.43   7 
 15 Johnson, Austen              Cortland St.             56.44   6 
 16 Barton, Matthew              Bucknell                 56.47   5 
 17 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                 56.51   5 
 18 Perilli, Adam                Cortland St.             56.65   5 
 19 Prokopiv, Andriy             Binghamton               56.85   5 
 20 James, Leighton              RPI                      56.88   4 
 21 Harris, Dennis               Post                     57.04   5 
 22 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond      VMI                      57.33   7 
 23 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg               57.39   4 
 24 Ma, JooWon                   St. Lawrence             57.90   4  57.898
 25 Cameron, Max                 Oswego State             57.90   1  57.900
 26 Kaba, Dan                    Stevens Inst             57.94   3 
 27 Jones, Zachary               Buffalo                  57.95   6 
 28 Patterson, Sean              Marist                   58.13   3 
 29 Bodisch, Brendan             Bucknell                 58.19   4 
 30 Serrette, Noah               Cortland St.             58.55   6 
 31 Towse, Chase                 Fredonia                 58.61   4 
 32 Huslin, Samuel               Bucknell                 58.72   2 
 33 Partika, Bryan               Point Park               59.19   3 
 34 Polo Rankin, Jonny           Cortland St.           1:00.36   3 
 35 Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob     Psu-Harrisburg         1:00.54   1 
 36 Capone, James                Bucknell               1:01.08   2 
 37 Allman, Elijah               St. Lawrence           1:02.35   2 
 38 Mosher, Steven               Adelphi                1:04.33   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 9:22.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:42.54  1980        Rick Sayre                                
    Facility: F 8:51.10  2009        L. Watson - Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Affolder, Noah               Syracuse               8:51.44I  4 
  2 Baritot, Gene                Edinboro               8:57.23I  4  8:57.226
  3 Daly, Colin                  Penn                   8:57.23I  4  8:57.229
  4 Daly, William                Penn                   8:58.06I  4 
  5 Steinbrecher, Keith          Merrimack              9:04.69I  4 
  6 Domagalski, Jacob            Grand Valley           9:05.45I  4 
  7 Weitzel, Jason               Concord                9:11.24I  4 
  8 Kernell, Jacob               Walsh                  9:12.50I  4 
  9 Hampton, Chase               Lipscomb               9:12.70I  4 
 10 Smith, Alex                  York (Pa.)             9:16.71I  4 
 11 Riffle, Hunter               Charleston (Wv)        9:17.80I  3 
 12 Lefever, Zach                Pittsburgh             9:20.53I  2 
 13 Steible, Josh                Grand Valley           9:21.15I  4 
 14 Yegon, Victor                Lehigh                 9:24.21   4 
 15 Coakley, Mitchell            Lock Haven             9:28.86   3 
 16 Weissenborn, James           Bucknell               9:29.14   3 
 17 Reimer, Tomas                Cornell                9:31.96   2 
 18 Ferguson, Caleb              Calvin                 9:32.12   4 
 19 McCarthy, John               Buffalo                9:35.37   4 
 20 Kosut, Tyler                 Concord                9:36.48   1 
 21 Tosi, Alexander              Army West Point        9:38.23   3 
 22 Rocha, Dylan                 Northwood (Mich)       9:38.66   2 
 23 Davis, Andrew                Brockport              9:39.03   1 
 24 Mercer, Matthew              Buffalo                9:39.31   3 
 25 Conboy, Casey                Duquesne               9:40.37   2 
 26 Hanson, Watson               Colgate                9:41.35   3 
 27 LaCourt, Erik                RPI                    9:41.77   2 
 28 Schramm, Justin              Buffalo                9:41.78   2 
 29 Michels, Brian               Molloy                 9:42.83   4 
 30 Smith, Addison               Calvin                 9:43.53   3 
 31 Muldoon, Daniel              Buffalo                9:43.85   4 
 32 Fraeyman, Adam               Detroit Mercy          9:43.98   1 
 33 Wilson, Ethan                Youngstown St.         9:44.07   3 
 34 Martell, Benjamin            Rochester              9:44.32   4 
 35 Gerstenbacher, Samuel        Elizabethtown          9:45.37   3 
 36 Zabka, Mitch                 Lipscomb               9:46.19   1 
 37 Schwartz, Connor             Grand Valley           9:51.48   3 
 38 Ferrel, Terryl               Bucknell               9:53.21   2 
 39 Slavin, Seth                 Lehigh                 9:53.45   2 
 40 McCandless, Cabel            Cortland St.           9:54.89   2 
 41 Milligan, McQuade            St. John Fisher        9:55.23   3 
 42 Colon, Joe                   Mount Union            9:55.99   1 
 43 Neumaier, Steve              Cornell                9:57.69   1 
 44 Clifford, Ryan               Mansfield              9:57.97   2 
 45 Freed, Vail                  Unattached             9:58.90   3 
 46 Inglis, Joseph               Lehigh                 9:58.94   3 
 47 Norton, Nick                 Lehigh                10:00.95   1 
 48 Jerolaman, Evan              Monmouth              10:02.58   3 
 49 Capobianco, Johnny           RPI                   10:02.79   2 
 50 Alansky, Drew                York (Pa.)            10:07.67   1 
 51 Sutton, Lucas                Suny Geneseo          10:07.99   2 
 52 Hughes, Riley                Marist                10:08.33   2 
 53 White, Garrett               Grand Valley          10:09.13   1 
 54 Geehrer, Bryan               Edinboro              10:11.94   3 
 55 Bach, Theo                   Mount Union           10:17.19   1 
 56 Mazzuca, Lorenzo             Suny Geneseo          10:20.47   3 
 57 Conroy, Nate                 Rochester             10:22.50   3 
 58 Boyd, Grant                  Cortland St.          10:24.15   2 
 59 Velasquez, Jose              Adelphi               10:24.30   2 
 60 Menear, Ty                   Mount Union           10:37.55   1 
 61 Morrison, Derek              Youngstown St.        10:46.47   2 
 62 Memelo, Owen                 Ithaca                10:53.60   2 
 63 Rock, Kieran                 Adelphi               10:58.61   1 
 64 Camasso, Anthony             Seton Hill            11:05.85   1 
 -- Ryan, Mitch                  Unattached                 DNF   4 
 -- Mitchell, Michael            Lehigh                     DNF   1 
 -- Tolbert, John                Lehigh                     DNF   4 
 -- Sommer, Justin               Oswego State               DNF   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 42.50                                                          
    Bucknell: B 40.84  2014        Najbar, Riley, Eaton-Hall, Lupica           
    Facility: F 40.77  2012        Cornell                                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                         41.71I  3 
     1) George, Andrew                  2) Norman, Robert                 
     3) O'Such, David                   4) Elliott, Isaac                 
  2 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                    42.55   3 
     1) Jackson, Daniel                 2) Rivera, Julius                 
     3) Hough, Corey                    4) Gray, Cameron                  
  3 Buffalo  'A'                                          42.57   3 
     1) George, Stephen                 2) Anikwue, Ray                   
     3) Moore, Mitchell                 4) Fuller, Mitchell               
  4 Duquesne  'B'                                        x43.05   2 
     1) Zarycranski, Stephen            2) Istache, Jonathant             
     3) DeBlase, Levi                   4) Crawford, Nehari               
  5 Vmi  'A'                                              43.18   2  43.171
     1) Collins, John                   2) Gould, Andrew                  
     3) Granderson, James               4) Minus, Caleb                   
  6 Rit  'A'                                              43.18   2  43.180
     1) Walter, Jeff                    2) Morrissey, Stephen             
     3) Gloskey, Max                    4) Okafor, Akachi                 
  7 Lock Haven  'A'                                       43.19   2 
     1) Vasey, Chad                     2) Warfel, Justin                 
     3) Cruz, Ryan                      4) Zimmerman, Brian               
  8 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     43.49   3 
     1) Clough, Ian                     2) LeBlanc, Remi                  
     3) Asanya, Chikelo                 4) White, Gordon                  
  9 Rpi  'A'                                              43.61   2 
     1) Bartos, Jan                     2) Kamson, Temidayo               
     3) Maritato, Max                   4) Kelly, Dale                    
 10 Lehigh  'A'                                           43.93   1 
     1) Sabatini, Jake                  2) Tapera, Samuel                 
     3) Solomon, Matt                   4) Camera, Michael                
 11 St. Lawrence  'B'                                    x44.12   2 
     1) Hamre, Travis                   2) Wickland Shearer, Elijah       
     3) Lautenberg, Max                 4) Stivers, Harrison              
 12 Cortland St.  'A'                                     44.17   2 
     1) Martin, John                    2) Cameron, Chjuvaughn            
     3) Lewis, Connor                   4) Joyce, Liam                    
 13 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                  44.60   1 
     1) Zembower, Jacob                 2) Paul, Turner                   
     3) Downey, Andrew                  4) Heller, Dan                    
 -- Binghamton  'A'                                         DNF   3 
     1) Fields, Adam                    2) Matzelle, Greg                 
     3) Redwood, Jarried                4) Fountain, Travis               
 -- Bucknell  'A'                                           DNF   3 
     1) Harris, Ryquan                  2) Brown, Jeffrey                 
     3) Dessoye, Alex                   4) Melchionni, Billy              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:17.60                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:09.93  2014        Tapper, Eaton-Hall, Menza, Lupica         
    Facility: F 3:12.57  2010        Army                                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:17.40I  4 
     1) Rizio, Steven                   2) Dessoye, Alex                  
     3) Dessoye, Robert                 4) Melchionni, Billy              
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:18.64   4 
     1) O'Such, David                   2) Hogue, Preston                 
     3) Norman, Robert                  4) Baurle, Kenny                  
  3 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:22.60   4 
     1) Johnson, Austen                 2) Perilli, Adam                  
     3) Reagan, Easton                  4) Castello, Ricky                
  4 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:22.72   2 
     1) Zanger, Troy                    2) Howe, Nathaniel                
     3) Prokopiv, Andriy                4) Holt, Eric                     
  5 Rpi  'A'                                            3:25.93   3 
     1) James, Leighton                 2) Bartos, Jan                    
     3) Casimir, Neil                   4) Kelly, Dale                    
  6 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:26.25   3 
     1) Brown, Sean                     2) Soybas, Emre                   
     3) Kirk, Kyle                      4) El-Halawani, Evan              
  7 Cortland St.  'B'                                  x3:27.05   2 
     1) Serrette, Noah                  2) Lewis, Connor                  
     3) Cameron, Chjuvaughn             4) Polo Rankin, Jonny             
  8 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:27.24   3 
     1) Cruz, Ryan                      2) Warfel, Justin                 
     3) Vasey, Chad                     4) Zimmerman, Brian               
  9 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:27.26   4 
     1) Stivers, Harrison               2) Clough, Ian                    
     3) Hamre, Travis                   4) White, Gordon                  
 10 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                3:27.73   1 
     1) Azzarello, Ken                  2) Heller, Dan                    
     3) Paul, Turner                    4) Downey, Andrew                 
 11 Bucknell  'C'                                      x3:28.30   1 
     1) Gulizio, Scott                  2) Pacelli, Nick                  
     3) Scales, Charlie                 4) Concaugh, Owen                 
 12 St. Lawrence  'B'                                  x3:29.55   2 
     1) Wickland Shearer, Elijah        2) LeBlanc, Remi                  
     3) Mackenzie, Robert               4) Ma, JooWon                     
 13 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:29.77   4 
     1) Kaba, Dan                       2) LaMastra, Danny                
     3) Kainer, Alex                    4) DiMaria, Nick                  
 14 Bucknell  'B'                                      x3:30.55   2 
     1) Bodisch, Brendan                2) Barton, Matthew                
     3) Onusconich, Peter               4) Huslin, Samuel                 
 15 Fredonia  'A'                                       3:30.97   2 
     1) Salvati, Michael                2) Loiacano, Charles              
     3) Torres, Ivan                    4) DeLand, Michael                
 16 Marist  'A'                                         3:31.79   1 
     1) Krishnan, Santosh               2) Hindle, Josh                   
     3) Patterson, Sean                 4) Rizzo, Steven                  
 17 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:34.44   1 
     1) Haydt, Tanner                   2) Reynolds, Gustin               
     3) Waiwada, Kaleb                  4) Jones, Paul                    
 18 Marist  'B'                                        x3:34.90   1 
     1) Henderson, Brian                2) Senius, Tanner                 
     3) St. Germain, Connor             4) Platanias, Elias               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 7:43.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 7:30.63  2012        Horning, Logan, Oesterlin, Donaldson      
    Facility: F 7:24.16  2010        Army                                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vmi  'A'                                            7:49.82  
     1) Betts, Jackson                  2) Ellington, Micah               
     3) Shahbaz, Jahanzib               4) Willard, Josh                  
  2 Canisius  'A'                                       7:56.17  
     1) Brown, Marcus                   2) Vestri, Justin                 
     3) Neamtu, Nicholas                4) Henry, Paul                    
  3 Duquesne  'A'                                       7:58.15  
     1) Kaye, Saul                      2) Van Kooten, Jeff               
     3) Boyd, Jarrett                   4) Bove, Michael                  
  4 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   7:58.43  
     1) Mazzuca, Lorenzo                2) Napoli, Sam                    
     3) Hoelzl, Justin                  4) Faulkner, Gillan               
  5 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   8:05.37  
     1) Vielhauer, Nicholas             2) King, Atticus                  
     3) Elmour, James                   4) Ogetii, Dadley                 
  6 Marist  'B'                                        x8:07.15  
     1) Henderson, Brian                2) Senius, Tanner                 
     3) St. Germain, Connor             4) Burns, Drew                    
  7 Adelphi  'A'                                        8:08.83  
     1) Kildare, Sean                   2) Grady, Michael                 
     3) Picart, Dylan                   4) Sheerin, Eamon                 
  8 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                8:12.32  
     1) Azzarello, Ken                  2) Pugliano, Luciano              
     3) Downey, Andrew                  4) McArdle, Thomas                
  9 Seton Hill  'A'                                     8:12.74  
     1) Goodwin, Amir                   2) McLean, Austin                 
     3) Frisina, Dominic                4) Keith, Owen                    
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.02m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    6-11  2016        Nick Lombardo                             
    Facility: F 7-00.50  2008        L. Toney - Shippensburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauray, Greg                 Pittsburgh               2.10mI   6-10.75 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.15 
        P    P    P    O   XO    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 O'Connor, Patrick            Seton Hill               2.10mI   6-10.75 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Davis, Tra-C                 Shippensburg             2.10mI   6-10.75 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Giannettino, Jeff            Army West Point          2.07mI   6-09.50 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bradham, Devin               Penn State               2.07mI   6-09.50 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Lombardo, Nicholas           Bucknell                 2.07mI   6-09.50 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ramsey, Jalen                Unattached               2.04mI   6-08.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Fitzgerald, Jack             Binghamton               2.04mI   6-08.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 
        P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Okon, Thaddeus               Binghamton               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Wilson-Adams, Charles        Indiana (Pa.)            2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 McLaughlin, Kyle             Kutztown                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Burke, Brandon               Buffalo                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Campbell, Austin             Penn State               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XPP   XX 
 14 Hay, Spencer                 Penn State               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Johnson, Randall             Syracuse                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Petraskie, Chris             Susquehanna              1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 White, Alex                  Psu-Harrisburg           1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 18 Jones, Christian             Indiana (Pa.)            1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Lawrence, Terrence           RPI                      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Morris, Michael              Point Park               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Clayton, Jalil               Psu-Harrisburg           1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Bolger, Steven               Bucknell                 1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 22 Maritato, Max                RPI                      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Baukman, Caleb               Kutztown                 1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 25 Kane, Harvey                 Duquesne                 1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Serafin, Nick                Fredonia                 1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 26 Vachon, Nick                 Cortland St.             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Edwards, Tumani              Cornell                     NH            
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Watson, Jaeden               Army West Point             NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Spiegel, Connor              Buffalo                     NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Fender, Damian               Brockport                   NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Givens, Ryan                 Lehigh                      NH            
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.85m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16-10.75  2017        Matt Fay                                 
    Facility: F 17-06.50  2007        R. Quiller - Binghampton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bares, Lee                   Army West Point          5.16mI  16-11.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.06 5.11 5.16 5.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Marino, Nicholas             Bucknell                 4.95mI  16-02.75 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.06 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Raguz, Brandon               Kutztown                 4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Barlow, Andrew               Cornell                  4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Fay, Matthew                 Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Desmery, Martin              Ithaca                   4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Fountain, Travis             Binghamton               4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Popek, Joe                   Army West Point          4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Haines, Justyn               Fredonia                 4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 DiAngelis, Derek             Seton Hill               4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Nally, Joey                  Ithaca                   4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Farrell, Jason               Buffalo                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Dorsey, David                Ithaca                   4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Kelly, David                 Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Arlint, Andrew               VMI                      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Vetere, Joseph               RPI                      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Accardi, Andy                Stevens Inst             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O  XXO    P  XXX 
 17 DeLorenzo, Matthew           Cortland St.             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Kowal, Griffin               VMI                      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Greenlaw, Matthew            Cortland St.             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Mezhibovsky, Jason           Binghamton               4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 McGrath, Jonah               Fredonia                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rubenstein, Brian            Bucknell                    NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Weinberg-Jones, Desmond      VMI                         NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Yahner, Gus                  Pitt.-Johnstown             NH            
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Prizant, Maxwell             Bucknell                    NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
        IC4A: I    7.00m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 24-10.50  2004        Noel Powell                              
    Facility: F 26-04.25  2009        D. Eradiri - St. Francia PA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Seaton, James                Cornell                  7.12mI -1.9  23-04.50 
     6.85m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.7) 7.12m(-1.9) 6.29m(-0.8) 6.49m(-1.6) FOUL(0.6)
  2 Louis, Rutchlor              Brockport                6.94m  -0.8  22-09.25 
     5.81m(-0.8) 6.31m(+0.0) 6.94m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Williams, Stanley            Ferris State             6.90m  -0.6  22-07.75 
     6.43m(-0.8) 6.63m(-0.9) 6.90m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.9) 6.69m(0.5) 6.85m(+0.0)
  4 Lowery, Andre                Point Park               6.90m  -1.2  22-07.75 
     6.72m(-0.0) 6.49m(-0.8) 6.72m(+0.0) 6.83m(-0.1) 6.64m(+0.0) 6.90m(-1.2)
  5 Rodriguez, Alex              Cornell                  6.82m  -0.1  22-04.50 
     6.82m(-0.1) 6.79m(-1.0) 6.78m(-0.3) 6.78m(+0.0) 6.60m(-0.4) 6.77m(+0.0)
  6 Testerman, Jordan            Cornell                  6.82m  -0.1  22-04.50 
     6.79m(-0.1) 6.62m(+0.0) 6.57m(-0.9) 6.78m(0.3) 6.82m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.3)
  7 Kane, Harvey                 Duquesne                 6.77m  +0.0  22-02.50 
     6.77m(+0.0) 6.18m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.7) 6.35m(-1.1) 6.57m(-0.1) 6.52m(-1.0)
  8 Antonio, Phillip             Cornell                  6.65m  -0.2  21-10.00 
     6.65m(-0.2) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.56m(-1.1) 6.38m(-1.8) 6.43m(+0.0) 6.55m(-0.5)
  9 Cloud, Jalen                 California (Pa.)         6.60m  +0.0  21-08.00 
     5.94m(+0.0) 6.60m(+0.0) 6.09m(0.6)           
 10 White, Gordon                St. Lawrence             6.59m  -0.3  21-07.50 
     6.59m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.34m(-1.5)           
 11 Bodisch, Brendan             Bucknell                 6.57m  -0.7  21-06.75 
     6.38m(-0.7) 6.21m(-0.2) 6.57m(-0.7)           
 12 Jackson, Daniel              Indiana (Pa.)            6.52m  -0.3  21-04.75 
     6.52m(-0.3) 6.37m(+0.0) PASS                
 13 Giuliano, Daniel             RIT                      6.48m  +0.0  21-03.25 
     6.47m(-1.0) 6.42m(-1.3) 6.48m(+0.0)           
 14 Crawford, Nehari             Duquesne                 6.46m   0.5  21-02.50 
     6.14m(+0.0) 6.33m(-1.0) 6.46m(0.5)           
 15 Nedd, Kelsey                 Cornell                  6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25 
     6.38m(-1.1) 6.43m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3)           
 16 Callahan, Chance             Point Park               6.42m  -1.1  21-00.75 
     6.42m(-1.1) 6.36m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 17 Bolger, Steven               Bucknell                 6.41m  +0.0  21-00.50 
     6.18m(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.21m(+0.0)           
 18 Sims, Micah                  Bucknell                 6.36m   0.2  20-10.50 
     6.36m(0.2) 6.36m(-0.8) 6.33m(-1.1)           
 19 Ryles, DaLon                 Seton Hill               6.34m  -0.4  20-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.34m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 20 Johnson, Greg                Shippensburg             6.31m  -1.5  20-08.50 
     6.31m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.30m(+0.0)           
 21 Cruz, Ryan                   Lock Haven               6.31m   1.3  20-08.50 
     6.31m(1.3) 6.13m(-1.9) 6.19m(+0.0)           
 22 Parsons, Deryk               RIT                      6.29m  -0.8  20-07.75 
     5.67m(+0.0) 6.29m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.2)           
 23 Riddick, Marquise            Brockport                6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50 
     6.10m(+0.0) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.26m(+0.0)           
 24 Barnes, Kenneth              Gettysburg               6.24m   0.1  20-05.75 
     6.24m(0.1) 6.05m(0.2) 6.00m(+0.0)           
 25 Granderson, James            VMI                      6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00 
     6.15m(-0.2) 6.22m(+0.0) 5.94m(0.1)           
 26 Williams, Devlen             Cortland St.             6.19m  -0.3  20-03.75 
     6.19m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.19m(-1.0)           
 27 Davis, Jryi                  Point Park               6.18m  -0.2  20-03.50 
     6.12m(+0.0) 6.16m(-0.1) 6.18m(-0.2)           
 28 Silas, Sean                  Cornell                  6.16m  -0.1  20-02.50 
     6.10m(1.1) FOUL(1.5) 6.16m(-0.1)           
 29 Sudyn, Daniel                Fredonia                 6.13m  -1.0  20-01.50 
     6.03m(-0.3) 6.01m(-1.5) 6.13m(-1.0)           
 30 Burkus, Jason                Pitt.-Johnstown          6.09m  -0.4  19-11.75 
     5.71m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.09m(-0.4)           
 31 Burke, Brandon               Buffalo                  6.08m  -0.8  19-11.50 
     6.08m(-0.8) 5.90m(-1.3) 5.97m(-0.3)           
 32 White, Alex                  Psu-Harrisburg           6.03m  +0.0  19-09.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.03m(+0.0) 6.00m(-0.2)           
 33 Solomon, Matt                Lehigh                   5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00 
     5.79m(+0.0) 5.88m(-1.0) 5.99m(+0.0)           
 34 Marshall, Devante            RIT                      5.97m   1.0  19-07.00 
     5.80m(0.2) 5.97m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.45m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 50-11.75  1976        Bill Gravely                             
    Facility: F    52-07  2014        S. Waith - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Bryce              Penn State              15.25mI  0.4  50-00.50 
     15.25m(0.4) FOUL(2.3) 15.17m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 15.22m(1.3) 15.17m(0.4)
  2 Airewele, Oseoba             Cornell                 14.80mI +0.0  48-06.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 14.80m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 14.62m(1.0)
  3 Vitagliano, Matt             RPI                     14.73mI  2.0  48-04.00 
     14.73m(2.0) 14.26m(+0.0) 13.56m(3.3) 14.57m(0.9) 14.45m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Mitchell, Shaquille          Shippensburg            14.43m   1.4  47-04.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 14.43m(1.4) 13.97m(1.4) 13.86m(1.1) 13.79m(3.1) 13.59m(0.1)
  5 Alston, Darian               Penn State              14.34m   0.5  47-00.75 
     FOUL(3.0) 14.30m(0.5) 14.34m(0.5) FOUL(2.2) 14.22m(0.4) 14.22m(+0.0)
  6 Long, Alex                   Duquesne                14.34m  +0.0  47-00.75 
     FOUL(2.6) 14.08m(0.4) 14.34m(+0.0) 14.15m(+0.0) 14.04m(0.1) FOUL(0.8)
  7 Harris, Reggie               Bucknell                14.31m   1.5  46-11.50 
     14.31m(1.5) 14.07m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.08m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 14.10m(+0.0)
  8 Tapper, Kevin                Unattached              14.26m  -0.1  46-09.50 
     14.24m(-0.1) 14.26m(-0.1) FOUL(0.5) 14.04m(1.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.6)
  9 Davis, Jryi                  Point Park              14.17m   1.3  46-06.00 
     13.70m(1.4) 14.17m(1.3) 14.11m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 13.91m(+0.0) 13.94m(+0.0)
 10 Edwards, Tumani              Cornell                 14.04m  -0.3  46-00.75 
     13.97m(+0.0) 13.95m(0.3) 14.04m(-0.3)         
 11 Stanback, Brandon            Duquesne                14.01m   0.9  45-11.75 
     13.90m(+0.0) 14.01m(0.9) 13.96m(2.2)           
 12 Cloud, Jalen                 California (Pa.)        13.84m   0.1  45-05.00 
     13.84m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.2)         
 13 Cadet, Akim                  Oswego State            13.64m  -0.1  44-09.00 
     13.41m(1.5) FOUL(2.6) 13.64m(-0.1)         
 14 Gooding, Michael             Lehigh                  13.55m  +0.0  44-05.50 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.7) 13.55m(+0.0)         
 15 Callahan, Chance             Point Park              13.53m   0.2  44-04.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 13.53m(0.2) FOUL(0.6)         
 16 Sudyn, Daniel                Fredonia                13.47m  -0.1  44-02.50 
     13.05m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 13.47m(-0.1)         
 17 Ilogu, Chudi                 Cornell                 13.43m   1.0  44-00.75 
     13.43m(1.0) 13.17m(1.4) FOUL(1.4)         
 18 Scheuer, Luca                RPI                     13.31m   0.5  43-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.31m(0.5) 13.27m(1.5)         
 19 Petraskie, Chris             Susquehanna             13.15m  -0.3  43-01.75 
     12.92m(-0.3) 13.15m(-0.3) 12.90m(1.2)         
 20 Fender, Damian               Brockport               13.10m  -0.3  42-11.75 
     12.65m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 13.10m(-0.3)         
 21 Walier, Steven               Bucknell                13.06m   1.0  42-10.25 
     12.96m(+0.0) 13.06m(1.0) FOUL(2.1)         
 22 Marshall, Devante            RIT                     13.05m  -1.4  42-09.75 
     13.05m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.1)         
 23 Metz, Erik                   Lehigh                  13.00m  -1.0  42-08.00 
     12.85m(0.3) 12.45m(+0.0) 13.00m(-1.0)         
 24 Ogbonna, Obinna              Kutztown                12.88m  -0.4  42-03.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 12.79m(0.7) 12.88m(-0.4)         
 25 Osaheni, Joseph              RPI                     12.61m   0.1  41-04.50 
     12.40m(-0.5) 12.53m(-0.7) 12.61m(0.1)         
 26 Riddick, Marquise            Brockport               12.60m   0.3  41-04.25 
     12.46m(+0.0) 12.60m(0.3) FOUL(2.0)         
 27 McGrath, Jonah               Fredonia                12.03m  -0.1  39-05.75 
     12.03m(-0.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 28 Moninghoff, Adam             Stevens Inst            11.89m  +0.0  39-00.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 11.89m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)         
 29 LaMastra, Danny              Stevens Inst            11.83m  -0.5  38-09.75 
     11.83m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)         
 -- Jefferson, Brian             Stevens Inst              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.7)         
 -- Baker, Matthew               Binghamton                FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.75m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 56-05.75  2016        Joe Breen                                
    Facility: F 64-08.50  2015        D. Hill - Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warning, Lucas               Garage Strength         18.48mI  60-07.75 
      18.15m  18.48m  17.81m  17.31m  17.19m  17.90m
  2 Patterson, Devon             Buffalo                 18.18mI  59-07.75 
      17.56m  17.59m  FOUL  17.59m  18.18m  17.68m
  3 Peterson, Ben                Penn State              17.16mI  56-03.75 
      17.16m  17.08m  FOUL  FOUL  16.54m  FOUL
  4 Ollio, JJ                    Slippery Rock           16.86mI  55-03.75 
      16.16m  FOUL  16.27m  FOUL  16.46m  16.86m
  5 Grodeska, Luke               Penn State              15.95mI  52-04.00 
      15.39m  15.95m  FOUL  15.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            15.73m   51-07.25 
      FOUL  15.04m  15.40m  15.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Shapiro, Mark                RPI                     15.35m   50-04.50 
      14.26m  FOUL  15.35m  14.04m  14.93m  FOUL
  8 Zimmerman, Jack              Unattached              15.32m   50-03.25 
      14.95m  15.32m  14.69m  14.74m  FOUL  15.26m
  9 Renard, Michael              Army West Point         15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.42m  15.29m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Hawley, Zach                 Cornell                 15.23m   49-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.23m  FOUL  14.76m  FOUL
 11 DeYoung, Tony                Brockport               15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.07m  14.49m  15.21m           
 12 Rapone, Gunner               Brockport               14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Westbay, Dom                 Youngstown St.          14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.73m  14.26m  FOUL           
 14 Miller, Bram                 Carnegie Mellon         14.72m   48-03.50 
      FOUL  14.72m  14.27m           
 15 Johnson, Christian           Brockport               14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Gieringer, Jacob             Shippensburg            14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Bojalad, Thomas              Penn State              14.50m   47-07.00 
      FOUL  14.50m  14.18m           
 18 Lutkewitte, Will             Cornell                 14.13m   46-04.25 
      FOUL  14.13m  13.90m           
 19 Dombrowski, Matt             Duquesne                13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.50m  FOUL  13.96m           
 20 Benson, Kevin                Cornell                 13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.78m  13.87m  13.85m           
 21 Hoch, Greg                   Kutztown                13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.76m  13.87m  FOUL           
 22 Hanners, James               Buffalo                 13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.52m  13.84m  13.66m           
 23 Koepp, Devon                 Buffalo                 13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  13.69m  13.49m           
 24 Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                13.65m   44-09.50 
      12.84m  13.65m  FOUL           
 25 Strohe, Cam                  Shippensburg            13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Burris, Donovan              Indiana (Pa.)           13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.18m  13.48m  13.16m           
 27 Bishop, Tyler                Duquesne                13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  13.31m  FOUL           
 28 Lindsey, Hayden              Bucknell                13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  13.21m  12.80m           
 29 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Krute, Nicholas              Stevens Inst            12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  12.82m  FOUL           
 31 Babcock, Dylan               St. Lawrence            12.79m   41-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.79m           
 32 Yon, Cameron                 Psu-Harrisburg          12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Mathewson, Ross              St. John Fisher         12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.36m           
 34 Hochadel, Tyler              Cortland St.            12.01m   39-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.01m           
 35 Brown, Joshua                Susquehanna             11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.95m  FOUL           
 36 Sheehan, Patrick             Adelphi                 11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Heiman, Josh                 Army West Point          9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  9.01m  9.33m           
 -- Green, Nick                  Binghamton                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sturm, Paul                  Seton Hill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Enderle, Rhys                Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I 47.00m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 172-03  2013        Luke Webster                               
    Facility: F 200-09  2017        D. Lucas - Penn St.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kennedy White, Noah          Garage Strength         58.54mI    192-01 
      55.03m  51.58m  52.82m  57.63m  57.07m  58.54m
  2 Yon, Cameron                 Psu-Harrisburg          55.83mI    183-02 
      46.55m  FOUL  55.83m  FOUL  52.17m  FOUL
  3 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            55.74mI    182-10 
      49.05m  51.72m  52.56m  54.19m  FOUL  55.74m
  4 Renard, Michael              Army West Point         53.82mI    176-07 
      50.81m  49.98m  FOUL  49.82m  53.82m  50.75m
  5 Wray, Samuel                 Buffalo                 53.24mI    174-08 
      51.45m  47.82m  51.54m  53.24m  51.32m  52.16m
  6 Hoffman, Luke                Kutztown                53.05mI    174-00 
      50.55m  FOUL  49.98m  50.58m  FOUL  53.05m
  7 Sheehan, Patrick             Adelphi                 51.12mI    167-08 
      51.12m  50.99m  49.08m  FOUL  50.00m  50.32m
  8 Benson, Kevin                Cornell                 49.44mI    162-02 
      FOUL  49.35m  46.64m  48.07m  48.81m  49.44m
  9 Kirk, Geoff                  Army West Point         49.03mI    160-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.03m           
 10 Patterson, Devon             Buffalo                 48.19mI    158-01 
      45.26m  46.98m  48.19m           
 11 Ollio, JJ                    Slippery Rock           47.94mI    157-03 
      47.94m  46.28m  45.27m           
 12 Strohe, Cam                  Shippensburg            47.69mI    156-05 
      FOUL  45.23m  47.69m           
 13 Bojalad, Thomas              Penn State              47.31mI    155-02 
      45.56m  46.97m  47.31m           
 14 Gomez, Sam                   Cornell                 46.74m     153-04 
      45.64m  46.62m  46.74m           
 15 Shapiro, Mark                RPI                     46.35m     152-01 
      FOUL  46.35m  FOUL           
 16 Allpow, Brett                Ferris State            46.23m     151-08 
      41.86m  39.87m  46.23m           
 17 Hawley, Zach                 Cornell                 46.22m     151-08 
      FOUL  46.22m  42.29m           
 18 Tuthill, Evan                Binghamton              46.06m     151-01 
      40.46m  43.01m  46.06m           
 19 Briggs, William              Bucknell                44.69m     146-07 
      FOUL  44.56m  44.69m           
 20 Sturm, Paul                  Seton Hill              44.56m     146-02 
      44.56m  43.57m  FOUL           
 21 Krute, Nicholas              Stevens Inst            44.43m     145-09 
      44.43m  43.07m  43.70m           
 22 Disbrow, Marcus              Lock Haven              44.41m     145-08 
      FOUL  44.41m  44.16m           
 23 Civetta, Antonio             Shippensburg            43.69m     143-04 
      43.69m  41.51m  41.37m           
 24 Enriquez, James              Cornell                 42.92m     140-10 
      42.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Johnson, Christian           Brockport               42.82m     140-06 
      41.87m  FOUL  42.82m           
 26 Alter, Grant                 Army West Point         42.53m     139-06 
      42.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Lam, Ninh                    Bucknell                42.01m     137-10 
      FOUL  40.71m  42.01m           
 28 Lutkewitte, Will             Cornell                 41.84m     137-03 
      41.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                40.70m     133-06 
      FOUL  40.70m  FOUL           
 30 Enderle, Rhys                Bucknell                40.66m     133-05 
      40.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Hewitt, Tyler                Shippensburg            40.20m     131-11 
      39.29m  40.20m  FOUL           
 32 Atkinson, Ryan               Kutztown                39.75m     130-05 
      39.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Guider, Tim                  Bucknell                39.06m     128-02 
      39.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 DeYoung, Tony                Brockport               38.91m     127-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.91m           
 35 Oliveri, Marco               RPI                     38.79m     127-03 
      FOUL  38.79m  FOUL           
 36 Dombrowski, Matt             Duquesne                38.63m     126-09 
      38.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Hanners, James               Buffalo                 38.21m     125-04 
      FOUL  38.21m  FOUL           
 38 Sheridan, Austin             Seton Hill              37.50m     123-00 
      37.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                37.17m     121-11 
      37.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Lindsey, Hayden              Bucknell                36.77m     120-08 
      36.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Heisey, Dylan                Susquehanna             36.75m     120-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.75m           
 42 Saad, Abd Rahman             Kutztown                35.63m     116-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.63m           
 43 Rapone, Gunner               Brockport               32.91m     108-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.91m           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I 52.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 209-11  2013        Lenny Joseph                               
    Facility: F 222-00  1996        G. Ingalls - Army                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Luis                 Forza Athletics         60.44mI    198-03 
      56.57m  60.44m  60.02m  59.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Doughty, Wyatt               Army West Point         60.06mI    197-00 
      FOUL  58.24m  60.06m  59.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Grodeska, Luke               Penn State              57.42mI    188-05 
      56.74m  FOUL  FOUL  57.42m  56.80m  54.06m
  4 Schofel, Jacob               Carnegie Mellon         55.82mI    183-02 
      51.85m  51.86m  53.31m  53.89m  54.62m  55.82m
  5 Stauffer, Jacob              Army West Point         54.92mI    180-02 
      52.12m  54.27m  53.16m  52.14m  54.92m  49.21m
  6 Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                52.05m     170-09 
      50.67m  52.05m  FOUL  49.73m  51.30m  48.53m
  7 Cohen, Zeke                  Cornell                 51.93m     170-04 
      47.66m  50.19m  51.34m  49.55m  49.79m  51.93m
  8 Cribbin, Ryan                Buffalo                 51.71m     169-08 
      50.21m  FOUL  51.71m  FOUL  FOUL  48.17m
  9 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            50.70m     166-04 
      FOUL  50.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Mastracco, Peter             Binghamton              50.61m     166-00 
      50.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Enriquez, James              Cornell                 50.19m     164-08 
      50.19m  49.37m  FOUL           
 12 Allpow, Brett                Ferris State            49.29m     161-08 
      47.72m  49.29m  FOUL           
 13 Mathewson, Ross              St. John Fisher         49.11m     161-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.11m           
 14 Strohe, Cam                  Shippensburg            48.75m     159-11 
      47.73m  FOUL  48.75m           
 15 Wray, Samuel                 Buffalo                 48.39m     158-09 
      FOUL  47.24m  48.39m           
 16 Sturm, Paul                  Seton Hill              48.34m     158-07 
      FOUL  48.34m  FOUL           
 17 Johnson, Christian           Brockport               46.71m     153-03 
      45.21m  46.71m  45.05m           
 18 Campione, Mike               Kutztown                46.64m     153-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.64m           
 19 Green, Nick                  Binghamton              46.44m     152-04 
      44.65m  45.49m  46.44m           
 20 Zimmerman, Jack              Unattached              46.27m     151-10 
      FOUL  46.27m  FOUL           
 21 Lam, Ninh                    Bucknell                45.98m     150-10 
      45.98m  FOUL  45.93m           
 22 Hewitt, Tyler                Shippensburg            45.84m     150-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.84m           
 23 Rapone, Gunner               Brockport               45.82m     150-04 
      FOUL  45.82m  FOUL           
 24 Yersin, Cody                 Stevens Inst            45.10m     147-11 
      44.59m  FOUL  45.10m           
 25 Hochadel, Tyler              Cortland St.            44.72m     146-09 
      FOUL  44.72m  FOUL           
 26 Peterson, Ben                Penn State              43.24m     141-10 
      43.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                42.44m     139-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.44m           
 28 Ballard, Ian                 St. John Fisher         41.74m     136-11 
      FOUL  41.74m  FOUL           
 29 Briggs, William              Bucknell                41.29m     135-05 
      41.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Civetta, Antonio             Shippensburg            41.03m     134-07 
      41.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Lindsey, Hayden              Bucknell                37.69m     123-08 
      FOUL  37.69m  FOUL           
 32 Enderle, Rhys                Bucknell                36.53m     119-10 
      36.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Monroe, Mathew               Youngstown St.            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bartlett, Caleb              Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hart, Matt                   Bloomsburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Miller, Ross                 Ferris State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Williams, Kurtis             Allegheny                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Guider, Tim                  Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Porterfield, Malcolm         RPI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stilwell, Cody               Ferris State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I 58.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 237-08  2011        Ted Heitzman                               
    Facility: F 248-11  2014        R. Robbins - Cornell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shuey, Michael               Velaasa TC              75.76mI    248-07 
      74.78m  FOUL  75.76m  72.38m  FOUL  74.90m
  2 Scott, Jaquill               Mount Union             65.48mI    214-10 
      62.71m  58.76m  62.19m  FOUL  61.87m  65.48m
  3 Hurda, Ben                   Shippensburg            65.06mI    213-05 
      61.09m  59.31m  62.64m  60.96m  65.06m  62.16m
  4 Watkins, Hunter              Mansfield               62.24mI    204-02 
      59.01m  FOUL  61.33m  59.30m  61.60m  62.24m
  5 Cook, August                 Army West Point         60.93mI    199-11 
      54.24m  60.93m  53.65m  59.69m  59.08m  56.07m
  6 Krombolz, Aidan              Bucknell                60.68mI    199-01 
      55.24m  56.39m  55.91m  52.76m  53.31m  60.68m
  7 Laird, Stephen               Bloomsburg              57.79m     189-07 
      FOUL  52.85m  57.79m  51.11m  55.92m  56.09m
  8 Montero, Jordan              Bucknell                57.49m     188-07 
      56.71m  51.59m  57.49m  FOUL  51.86m  50.20m
  9 Rebarchak, Joseph            Psu-Harrisburg          57.25m     187-10 
      45.61m  55.74m  57.25m  52.65m  52.04m  50.82m
 10 Burleigh, Bo                 Bucknell                56.84m     186-06 
      56.84m  54.27m  55.74m         
 11 Porter, Mark                 Penn State              56.59m     185-08 
      55.99m  54.68m  56.59m           
 12 Marks, Robert                Susquehanna             56.53m     185-05 
      FOUL  54.42m  56.53m         
 13 Strickler, Jacob             Unattached              56.00m     183-09 
      47.48m  54.39m  56.00m         
 14 Gabrielsen, Michael          Army West Point         55.80m     183-01 
      47.42m  54.64m  55.80m         
 15 Newman, Dalton               Stevens Inst            55.34m     181-07 
      55.34m  52.86m  FOUL         
 16 Laudeman, Wade               Lock Haven              55.27m     181-04 
      51.33m  49.87m  55.27m         
 17 Hall, Terry                  Bucknell                55.24m     181-03 
      51.43m  55.24m  50.92m         
 18 Grella, Joe                  RPI                     54.53m     178-11 
      52.01m  51.42m  54.53m         
 19 Haas, Thomas                 Shippensburg            54.32m     178-02 
      53.06m  51.35m  54.32m         
 20 Biskup, Bryce                Mount Union             53.47m     175-05 
      FOUL  50.62m  53.47m         
 21 Parker, Daniel               Psu-Harrisburg          52.85m     173-05 
      52.85m  48.34m  52.33m         
 22 Merchant, William            St. Lawrence            52.65m     172-09 
      49.72m  50.70m  52.65m         
 23 Habgood, Thomas              Indiana (Pa.)           51.83m     170-00 
      45.77m  FOUL  51.83m         
 24 Lyons, Tanner                Stevens Inst            51.71m     169-08 
      51.71m  FOUL  50.06m         
 25 Jablonowski, Jason           Bloomsburg              50.97m     167-03 
      50.97m  46.46m  FOUL         
 26 Lyons, Dalton                Lock Haven              50.92m     167-01 
      FOUL  50.92m  50.10m           
 27 Leacraft, Brandon            Kutztown                50.74m     166-06 
      50.74m  49.18m  50.38m         
 28 Hart, Matt                   Bloomsburg              50.40m     165-04 
      43.72m  46.50m  50.40m         
 29 Rohm, Jake                   Shippensburg            50.05m     164-02 
      48.20m  49.72m  50.05m           
 30 Walton, Donovan              VMI                     49.91m     163-09 
      49.91m  49.41m  FOUL         
 31 Holmes, Jack                 RIT                     49.52m     162-06 
      44.28m  49.52m  43.03m           
 32 Locke, Ryan                  Stevens Inst            49.13m     161-02 
      48.33m  49.13m  48.36m         
 33 Kelly, James                 Bucknell                48.96m     160-07 
      47.34m  46.96m  48.96m         
 34 Recto, Eason                 Cornell                 48.84m     160-03 
      47.10m  46.73m  48.84m         
 35 Quinby, Robert               Pittsburgh              48.33m     158-07 
      48.33m  FOUL  47.62m         
 36 DiTommaso, Frank             RPI                     48.10m     157-10 
      45.95m  FOUL  48.10m         
 37 Vetere, Joseph               RPI                     47.93m     157-03 
      47.77m  46.78m  47.93m         
 38 Ehrlich, Ethan               Oswego State            46.71m     153-03 
      FOUL  46.71m  FOUL         
 39 Bain, David                  St. Lawrence            42.94m     140-10 
      42.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Ortiz, Anthony               Post                    42.60m     139-09 
      42.60m  41.63m  FOUL         
 41 Babcock, Dylan               St. Lawrence            41.71m     136-10 
      FOUL  41.71m  FOUL         
 42 Triffo, Chris                Ferris State            41.34m     135-07 
      41.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Fender, Damian               Brockport               38.90m     127-07 
      38.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Cervantes, Ryan              RIT                     36.59m     120-00 
      36.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
PrestoSports