Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  GVSU Holiday Open - 12/2/2016 to 12/3/2016                   
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
     D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  7.75                                                          
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
KellyTurfRec: K  7.36  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jasmine            JR Eastern Mich            P 7.62Q  1 
  2 Ritter, Angela            JR Grand Valley            P 7.66Q  2 
  3 Moody, Jenna              JR St. Francis               7.78Q  5 
  4 Pulliam, Cierra           SO Lewis                     7.81Q  3 
  5 Hopp, Taylor              SO Michigan Sta              7.82Q  6 
  6 Lawrence, Denee'          FR Loyola (Ill.              7.84Q  4 
  7 Mason, Brittni            FR Eastern Mich              7.82q  3 
  8 Goff, Allyson             JR Eastern Mich              7.87q  6 
  9 Lewis, Kennaye            SR Cardinal Str              7.88q  4 
 10 Simmons, Natajah          SO Loyola (Ill.              7.92   4 
 11 Stuedemann, Willow        FR UNA                       7.97   2 
 12 Davis, D'Mya              SR Grand Valley              7.97   1 
 13 Bourg, Kristine           FR Eastern Mich              7.99   5 
 14 Patton, Victoria          JR Grand Valley              8.06   2 
 15 Byrd, Tifani              JR Eastern Mich              8.06   4 
 16 Rodney, Brady             JR Loyola (Ill.              8.10   5 
 17 Utchel, Sarah             SO Ferris State              8.12   1 
 18 O'Neal, Ayanna            SO UNA                       8.14   2 
 19 Adams, Mia                JR Cornerstone               8.15   1 
 20 Wallace, Kyndall          FR Loyola (Ill.              8.18   4 
 21 O'Connell, Jessica        JR Grand Valley              8.19   4 
 22 Washpun, Kiera            JR Loyola (Ill.              8.20   6 
 23 Johnson, Diona            SR Lewis                     8.21   3 
 24 Mann, Kyla                SO Davenport                 8.22   2 
 25 Nelson, Camron            FR UNA                       8.22   5 
 26 Wiggins, Tiara            SO Grand Valley              8.24   3 
 27 Kozielski, Sylvia         FR Lewis                     8.25   3 
 28 Baker, Sundasia           SO Eastern Mich              8.31   3 
 29 Walters, Lindsay          FR Loyola (Ill.              8.31   5 
 30 Bax, Devyn                FR Grand Valley              8.31   6 
 31 Artist, Dominique         FR Ferris State              8.35   6 
 32 Puente, Eskolunbe         SR Grand Valley              8.37   1 
 33 Haddad, Meredith          FR Cornerstone               8.39   2 
 34 Lewis, Lori               SO Davenport                 8.41   1 
 35 Johnson, Carrie           FR Lewis                     8.42   4 
 36 Rodriguez, Jasmine        SR Loyola (Ill.              8.46   6 
 37 Kim, Cathy                SR Cornerstone               8.49   4 
 38 Washington, Alexis        FR Davenport                 8.53   3 
 39 Baker, Briana             SO Davenport                 8.57   5 
 40 Ingram, D'Asia            JR Davenport                 8.59   5 
 41 Burnside, Kerri           SO Davenport                 8.59   2 
 42 Homann, Alexandria        FR Concordia (M              8.79   6 
 43 Paeth, Kayla              JR St. Francis               8.94   2 
 44 Borgman, Molly            SO Grand Valley              9.11   3 
 45 Pierson, Brienna          SO St. Francis               9.19   1 
 46 Hughes, Crimmson          SO Concordia (M              9.23   5 
 47 White, Monique            FR Cardinal Str              9.24   1 
 -- Mundy, Jara               SR Cardinal Str               SCR   4 
 -- Dophal, Megan             SO Concordia (M               SCR   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  7.75                                                          
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
KellyTurfRec: K  7.36  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jasmine            JR Eastern Mich              7.61P 
  2 Hopp, Taylor              SO Michigan Sta              7.68P 
  3 Ritter, Angela            JR Grand Valley              7.76  
  4 Moody, Jenna              JR St. Francis               7.81  
  5 Mason, Brittni            FR Eastern Mich              7.83  
  6 Pulliam, Cierra           SO Lewis                     7.85  
  7 Goff, Allyson             JR Eastern Mich              7.87  
  8 Lewis, Kennaye            SR Cardinal Str              7.92  
 -- Lawrence, Denee'          FR Loyola (Ill.               SCR  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 24.27                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 25.41                                                          
    GVSU Rec: G 24.56  2013        Kalena Franklin                             
KellyTurfRec: K 23.89  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hopp, Taylor              SO Michigan Sta             25.07P  1 
  2 Lewis, Kennaye            SR Cardinal Str             25.59   1 
  3 Mason, Brittni            FR Eastern Mich             25.99   1 
  4 Robinson, Autumn          SO Michigan Sta             26.00   2 
  5 Roberts, Maya             SO Michigan Sta             26.17   1 
  6 Ebels, Britta             SO Davenport                26.24   2 
  7 Utchel, Sarah             SO Ferris State             26.54   3 
  8 Johnson, Carrie           FR Lewis                    27.16   3 
  9 Mittiga, Catherine        FR Eastern Mich             27.20   7 
 10 Adams, Mia                JR Cornerstone              27.31   2 
 11 Gould, Paige              FR Davenport                27.33   2 
 12 Snyder, Nicole            SO Ferris State             27.37   2 
 13 Uy, Natalie               SR Eastern Mich             27.37   5 
 14 Byrd, Tifani              JR Eastern Mich             27.45   4 
 15 Nelson, Sarah             SO Mark Hiben A             27.48   5 
 16 Baker, Briana             SO Davenport                27.54   5 
 17 Carr, Rebekah             SO Eastern Mich             27.62   7 
 18 Baker, Sundasia           SO Eastern Mich             27.69   3 
 19 Mayer, Lexie              FR Davenport                27.70   4 
 20 Morrison, Samantha        FR Davenport                27.86   5 
 21 Johnson, Diona            SR Lewis                    28.04   3 
 22 Kim, Cathy                SR Cornerstone              28.15   6 
 23 Price, Hanna              SO Ferris State             28.35   4 
 24 Huisken, Lydia            SO Ferris State             28.44   6 
 25 Schafer, Emma             FR Davenport                28.59   5 
 26 Burnside, Kerri           SO Davenport                28.64   6 
 27 Parker, Brittany          SO Davenport                28.84   3 
 28 Nadolney, McKayla         SO Davenport                29.07   6 
 29 Felcan, Jacqui            SO Mark Hiben A             29.57   6 
 30 Volpendesta, Cierra       FR St. Francis              30.29   7 
 31 Paeth, Kayla              JR St. Francis              30.49   7 
 32 Hughes, Crimmson          SO Concordia (M             31.28   6 
 33 Riley, Kelsey             SR Concordia (M             32.56   7 
 -- Graham, Kelsey            FR Davenport                  SCR   4 
 -- Pulliam, Cierra           SO Lewis                      SCR   1 
 -- Ingram, D'Asia            JR Davenport                  SCR   4 
 -- Clark, Ashley             SO St. Francis                SCR   7 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 40.24  12/5/2014   Jade Kinney, Loyola (Ill.                   
    GVSU Rec: G 40.36  2011        Kayla Vallar                                
KellyTurfRec: K 38.76  1/11/2013   Michelle Brown, Notre Dame                  
     D2 Auto: A 40.24  12/5/2014   Jade Kinney, Loyola (Ill.                   
     D2 Auto: A 40.24  12/5/2014   Jade Kinney, Loyola (Ill.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmine            JR Eastern Mich             39.22A  1 
  2 Pryor, Cierra             JR Michigan Sta             39.92A  1 
  3 Ritter, Angela            JR Grand Valley             40.04A  1 
  4 Spann, Denise             SO Michigan Sta             40.68   1 
  5 Hicks, Kylie              JR Grand Valley             41.30   2 
  6 Heath, Marissa            FR Mark Hiben A             41.44   3 
  7 Bax, Devyn                FR Grand Valley             41.73   2 
  8 Puente, Eskolunbe         SR Grand Valley             42.35   2 
  9 Sampson, Salix            FR Grand Valley             43.15   6 
 10 Luba, Breanna             JR Grand Valley             43.17   1 
 11 Gould, Paige              FR Davenport                43.24   3 
 12 Nelson, Camron            FR UNA                      43.37   2 
 13 Terhorst, Cassidy         FR UNA                      43.49   4 
 14 Mayer, Lexie              FR Davenport                43.66   4 
 15 McGee, Abby Grace         SO Mark Hibben              43.77   4 
 16 Humpula, Joelle           FR Davenport                44.48   5 
 17 Patton, Victoria          JR Grand Valley             44.92   3 
 18 Nadolney, McKayla         SO Davenport                45.27   5 
 19 Stuedemann, Willow        FR UNA                      45.32   3 
 20 Lewis, Lori               SO Davenport                45.34   3 
 21 Washington, Alexis        FR Davenport                46.05   5 
 22 Schichtel, Laraiah        FR Davenport                46.64   4 
 23 Mundy, Jara               SR Cardinal Str             46.70   6 
 24 Homann, Alexandria        FR Concordia (M             47.36   5 
 25 Davis, D'Mya              SR Grand Valley             48.04   5 
 26 Bosley, Sidney            SR Concordia (M             48.64   6 
 27 Borgman, Molly            SO Grand Valley             49.39   4 
 28 Satterfield, Emily        SO Concordia (M             58.76   6 
 -- Wiggins, Tiara            SO Grand Valley               SCR   2 
 -- Hurdogan, Aylin           FR Cardinal Str               SCR   6 
 -- Dophal, Megan             SO Concordia (M               SCR   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 55.13                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 57.96                                                          
    GVSU Rec: G 55.46  2010        Kayla Vallar                                
KellyTurfRec: K 53.19  2/11/2011   Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moody, Jenna              JR St. Francis              56.50P  1 
  2 Heinzer, Allie            FR Lewis                    56.98P  1 
  3 Stennis, Charlyncia       FR Lewis                    58.31   2 
  4 Rodney, Brady             JR Loyola (Ill.             58.49   1 
  5 Simmons, Natajah          SO Loyola (Ill.             58.57   2 
  6 O'Connell, Jessica        JR Grand Valley             58.75   1 
  7 Walters, Lindsay          FR Loyola (Ill.             59.06   2 
  8 Sharpe, Jocelyn           SO Eastern Mich             59.37   2 
  9 Eby, Jessica              FR UNA                      59.52   1 
 10 Wallace, Kyndall          FR Loyola (Ill.             59.61   2 
 11 Jones, Taylor             JR Lewis                  1:00.21   3 
 12 Cross, Cortney            SR Lewis                  1:01.02   3 
 13 Lawrence, Denee'          FR Loyola (Ill.           1:01.32   2 
 14 Clum, Makayla             SO Cornerstone            1:01.66   3 
 15 Gal, Paulina              JR Loyola (Ill.           1:01.97   3 
 16 VanOrder, Mara            FR Cornerstone            1:02.40   3 
 17 Quick, Megan              JR Cornerstone            1:02.84   3 
 18 Tepp, Payton              SR Cardinal Str           1:03.75   4 
 19 Snyder, Nicole            SO Ferris State           1:03.79   4 
 20 Beverly, Caleigh          JR St. Francis            1:06.87   4 
 21 Price, Hanna              SO Ferris State           1:07.10   4 
 22 Pierson, Brienna          SO St. Francis            1:08.86   4 
 -- Van Bynen, Jessica        FR Ferris State               DNF   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 1:34.77  12/5/2014   Rebecca Stearns, Loyola (Ill.             
    GVSU Rec: G 1:34.30  2010        Chanelle Caldwell                         
KellyTurfRec: K 1:30.68  2/11/2011   Amelia Bannister, Michigan State          
     D2 Auto: A 1:34.77  12/5/2014   Rebecca Stearns, Loyola (Ill.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mullins, Taylor           SO Michigan Sta           1:37.92  
  2 Rodriguez, Daryll         SR UNA                    1:38.12  
  3 Roedel, Emma              FR Michigan Sta           1:41.19  
  4 Petras, Marleigh          SR Cardinal Str           1:41.48  
  5 Miedema, Kennedy          SO Davenport              1:45.24  
  6 Parker, Brittany          SO Davenport              1:45.52  
  7 McDonald, MacKenzie       SR Cardinal Str           1:55.17  
  8 Sharp, Gabby              FR Loyola (Ill.           1:55.76  
  9 Riley, Kelsey             SR Concordia (M           1:59.98  
 10 Kennedy, Devon            SO Davenport              2:03.29  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walters, Rachel           SO Grand Valley           2:11.63   1 
  2 Schuster, Cassie          FR Grand Valley           2:17.42   1 
  3 Burnup, Carly             SO Grand Valley           2:18.87   1 
  4 McLaughlin, Marta         SO Grand Valley           2:19.37   1 
  5 Pedzinski, Emily          SO UNA                    2:20.04   1 
  6 Bridges, Morgan           FR Anderson (S.           2:21.66   1 
  7 Jungersten, Sara          JR Davenport              2:27.88   1 
  8 Peck, Gabrielle           FR Eastern Mich           2:30.10   2 
  9 Bohatch, Katya            FR Cornerstone            2:31.81   2 
 10 Dykema, Courtney          JR Concordia (M           2:38.32   2 
 11 Schofield, Brie           SR Concordia (M           2:45.42   2 
 12 Streeter, Amber           FR Concordia (M           2:47.82   2 
 13 Bosley, Sidney            SR Concordia (M           2:50.43   2 
 -- Shaheen, Katie            SR UNA                        DNF   1 
 -- Weber, Alexus             FR Concordia (M               SCR   2 
 -- Sorokin, Amanda           FR Cornerstone                SCR   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 3:21.82  12/5/2014   Kayla Patterson, Lewis                    
KellyTurfRec: K 3:07.12  2/20/2009   Jill Roughia, Huntington                  
     D2 Auto: A 3:21.82  12/5/2014   Kayla Patterson, Lewis                    
     D2 Auto: A 3:21.82  12/5/2014   Kayla Patterson, Lewis                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Reist, Joy                JR Cornerstone                SCR  
 -- McDonald, MacKenzie       SR Cardinal Str               SCR  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 4:49.85                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 5:05.50                                                        
    GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney                             
KellyTurfRec: K 4:40.41  1/26/2013   Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Rachel              UNA                    4:50.69P  1 
  2 Gallagher, Kieran         SR UNA                    4:50.94P  1 
  3 Olson, Ali                SR Northern Ill           4:52.77P  1 
  4 McNamara, Gina            SR UNA                    4:57.79P  1 
  5 Tremaine, Audrey          SR Cornerstone            5:02.91P  1 
  6 Mesa, Claire              JR Eastern Mich           5:17.87   1 
  7 Coryell, Cathy            SR Cornerstone            5:20.65   1 
  8 McNamara, Mary Kate       SO UNA                    5:22.91   1 
  9 Guttilla, Alexis          SO Hope                   5:24.07   2 
 10 Branham, Rebekah          JR Eastern Mich           5:29.54   1 
 11 Richter, Valerie          SO Cornerstone            5:30.98   2 
 12 Rabe, Ally                JR Cornerstone            5:41.15   2 
 13 Melendez, Amberly         FR Cardinal Str           5:42.22   2 
 14 Dykema, Courtney          JR Concordia (M           5:44.31   2 
 15 Schofield, Brie           SR Concordia (M           5:48.23   2 
 16 Sakai, Isabella              Cardinal Str           5:57.18   2 
 17 Streeter, Amber           FR Concordia (M           5:58.71   2 
 18 Mendoza, Marble           FR Cardinal Str           6:44.40   2 
 19 Weber, Alexus             FR Concordia (M           7:53.41   2 
 -- Love, Haylee              JR Anderson (S.               SCR   1 
 -- Linn, Sophie              SR UNA                        SCR   1 
 -- Bendewald, Rachel         JR Grand Valley               SCR   1 
 -- Sorokin, Amanda           FR Cornerstone                SCR   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  9:32.89                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 10:12.22                                                       
    GVSU Rec: G  9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney                            
KellyTurfRec: K  9:06.68  2/14/2009   Desiree Davilla, Hansons                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sifuentes, Nicole            Saucony                9:01.25K  1 
  2 Osika, Shannon            SR Saucony                9:08.94A  1 
  3 McDermitt, Jordann        JR Eastern Mich           9:25.64A  1 
  4 Zieve, Sarah              SR UNA                    9:38.14P  1 
  5 Creutz, Amy               SR UNA                    9:38.50P  1 
  6 Badger, Sydney            JR UNA                    9:41.03P  1 
  7 Herrmann, Erin            SR Hope                   9:44.42P  1 
  8 Bendewald, Rachel         JR Grand Valley           9:57.43P  1 
  9 Schubert, Kelly           SR Central Mich          10:01.24P  1 
 10 Leonard, Ellie            JR UNA                   10:07.81P  2 
 11 Brewis, Lindsey           JR Loyola (Ill.          10:11.99P  2 
 12 Dent, Kali                JR UNA                   10:13.72   2 
 13 Benztley, Danielle        JR Eastern Mich          10:16.62   2 
 14 Baxter, Natalie           SO UNA                   10:17.00   2 
 15 Metwalli, Jena            FR UNA                   10:17.30   2 
 16 Reynolds, Faith           SO UNA                   10:24.16   2 
 17 Pottschmidt, Lauren       JR Eastern Mich          10:25.89   2 
 18 Hamilton, Emily           SO Hope                  10:33.71   2 
 19 Douglas, Natalie          FR UNA                   10:37.02   2 
 20 Messing, Andrea           SO UNA                   11:13.47   2 
 21 Stemple, Abbigail         FR Eastern Mich          11:36.97   2 
 22 Melendez, Amberly         FR Cardinal Str          11:42.13   2 
 23 Secord, Madison           FR Cornerstone           11:42.41   2 
 24 Sakai, Isabella              Cardinal Str          12:45.56   2 
 -- Garry, Kira               SR UNA                        SCR   1 
 -- Wallace, Leah             SO Eastern Mich               SCR   2 
 -- Rabe, Ally                JR Cornerstone                SCR   2 
 -- Munley, Courtney          SR UNA                        SCR   1 
 -- Tremaine, Audrey          SR Cornerstone                SCR   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 16:44.29                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 17:48.17                                                       
    GVSU Rec: G 16:07.28  2012        Rachel Patterson                         
KellyTurfRec: K 16:13.81  12/2/2011   Monica Kinney, Grand Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garry, Kira               SR UNA                   15:59.92K  1 
  2 Foley, Kendra             SR Grand Valley          16:01.53K  1 
  3 Oren, Emily                  UNA                   16:11.44K  1 
  4 Cizmas, Natalie           JR Eastern Mich          16:12.72K  1 
  5 Bogdanova, Alsu           SR Eastern Mich          16:20.77A  1 
  6 Trevisan, Madeline        FR UNA                   16:27.09A  1 
  7 Linn, Sophie              SR UNA                   16:43.50A  1 
  8 Meyers, Sydney            SO Eastern Mich          16:44.93P  1 
  9 Palmer, Moriah            SR Wis.-Parksid          16:45.61P  1 
 10 Gallein, Sofie            JR Eastern Mich          16:51.79P  1 
 11 Hatch, Emma               JR Loyola (Ill.          16:52.26P  1 
 12 Metzger, Stacey           FR Grand Valley          16:52.87P  1 
 13 Keane, Kayla              SO UNA                   16:54.76P  1 
 14 Chester, Jordan              UNA                   16:59.79P  1 
 15 Haubert, Kelly            JR Grand Valley          17:06.26P  1 
 16 Fluehr, Erika             SR UNA                   17:13.09P  1 
 17 Rae, Rebecca              SR Bowling Gree          17:26.52P  1 
 18 Dorr, Allison                Saginaw Vall          17:36.97P  2 
 19 Chambers, Kelsey          JR Wheeling Jes          17:37.76P  1 
 20 Deruytter, Natane         FR Queens (N.C.          17:38.21P  2 
 21 Gardner, Olivia           SR Anderson (S.          17:39.11P  2 
 22 Rogers, Lindsay           SR Wis.-Parksid          17:40.01P  2 
 23 Shaw, Jessica             SR Albion                17:40.66P  2 
 24 Schane, Jackie            SO Aurora                17:41.81P  2 
 25 Aldrich, Anna             SR Eastern Mich          17:46.76P  2 
 26 Wolkenhauer, Hannah       SO Queens (N.C.          17:50.82   2 
 27 Rhynard, Kaylie           SO Grand Valley          17:55.56   2 
 28 Knoll, Allie              SO Eastern Mich          18:02.82   2 
 29 Noall, Lucie              SO Queens (N.C.          18:07.89   2 
 30 McBride, Alex             JR Grand Valley          18:08.86   2 
 31 Workman, Kaitlyn          JR Wheeling Jes          18:13.40   2 
 32 Haynes, Emily             SR Ferris State          18:19.83   2 
 33 Joosse, Emily             SR Hope                  18:20.13   2 
 34 Lowe, Avery               SO Hope                  18:24.66   2 
 35 Doyle, Fallon             SO Wheeling Jes          18:56.70   2 
 36 Furr, Jenna               JR Wheeling Jes          19:26.68   2 
 -- Johnson, Sam                 UNA                        SCR   1 
 -- Graney, Betsy                UNA                        SCR   1 
 -- Farrough, Amanda          SR Lewis                      SCR   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     D2 Auto: A  8.36                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.90                                                          
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
KellyTurfRec: K  8.16  2/13/2010   Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goff, Allyson             JR Eastern Mich            P 8.62Q  1 
  2 Byrd, Tifani              JR Eastern Mich            P 8.80Q  3 
  3 O'Neal, Ayanna            SO UNA                     P 8.81Q  2 
  4 Roberts, Maya             SO Michigan Sta            P 8.84Q  4 
  5 Wiggins, Tiara            SO Grand Valley            P 8.78q  1 
  6 Reynolds, Asya            SO Michigan Sta            P 8.85q  4 
  7 Lorencz, Nadia            SR Michigan Sta              9.19q  2 
  8 Luba, Breanna             JR Grand Valley              9.24q  3 
  9 Patton, Victoria          JR Grand Valley              9.27q  2 
 10 Morrison, Samantha        FR Davenport                 9.34   1 
 11 Hicks, Kylie              JR Grand Valley              9.46   4 
 12 Terhorst, Cassidy         FR UNA                       9.48   3 
 13 Gustad, Jessica           FR Grand Valley              9.49   4 
 14 Marchildon, Jacqueline    SR Lewis                     9.57   4 
 15 McGee, Abby Grace         SO Mark Hibben               9.60   4 
 16 Ataessien, Joelle         FR Lewis                     9.67   3 
 17 Clark-Jordan, Azana       FR Lewis                     9.71   3 
 18 Eby, Jessica              FR UNA                       9.79   1 
 19 Mount, Kylie              FR UNA                       9.80   4 
 20 Schafer, Emma             FR Davenport                 9.80   3 
 21 Ebels, Britta             SO Davenport                 9.81   2 
 22 Peterson, Grace           JR Grand Valley              9.85   1 
 23 Humpula, Joelle           FR Davenport                 9.92   2 
 24 Huisken, Lydia            SO Ferris State              9.94   1 
 25 Berg, Robbie              FR Muskegon CC              10.03   1 
 26 Gal, Paulina              JR Loyola (Ill.             10.19   2 
 27 Borgman, Molly            SO Grand Valley             10.23   3 
 28 Vihnanek, Emily           SR Lewis                    10.49   2 
 29 Porter, Mercedes          JR Lewis                    10.54   3 
 30 Schichtel, Laraiah        FR Davenport                21.58   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  8.36                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.90                                                          
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
KellyTurfRec: K  8.16  2/13/2010   Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Neal, Ayanna            SO UNA                       8.68P 
  2 Goff, Allyson             JR Eastern Mich              8.72P 
  3 Roberts, Maya             SO Michigan Sta              8.81P 
  4 Reynolds, Asya            SO Michigan Sta              8.84P 
  5 Wiggins, Tiara            SO Grand Valley              8.90P 
  6 Byrd, Tifani              JR Eastern Mich              8.92  
  7 Luba, Breanna             JR Grand Valley              9.00  
  8 Patton, Victoria          JR Grand Valley              9.34  
  9 Lorencz, Nadia            SR Michigan Sta              9.99  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 3:47.60                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 3:56.10                                                        
    GVSU Rec: G 3:43.77  2010                                                  
                         Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat                  
KellyTurfRec: K 3:39.51  2/13/2010   , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:49.69P  1 
     1) O'Connell, Jessica JR           2) Hicks, Kylie JR                
     3) Walters, Rachel SO              4) Ritter, Angela JR              
  2 Eastern Michigan  'A'                               3:53.70P  1 
     1) Hurd, Dayna SR                  2) Goff, Allyson JR               
     3) Sharpe, Jocelyn SO              4) Jones, Jasmine JR              
  3 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:54.36P  1 
  4 Lewis  'A'                                          3:54.76P  1 
     1) Stennis, Charlyncia FR          2) Cross, Cortney SR              
     3) Jones, Taylor JR                4) Heinzer, Allie FR              
  5 Michigan State  'A'                                 3:55.75P  1 
     1) Pryor, Cierra JR                2) Mullins, Taylor SO             
     3) Spann, Denise SO                4) Roedel, Emma FR                
  6 Grand Valley St.  'B'                               4:01.05   2 
     1) Puente, Eskolunbe SR            2) Bax, Devyn FR                  
     3) McLaughlin, Marta SO            4) Burnup, Carly SO               
  7 Eastern Michigan  'B'                               4:07.48   2 
     1) Mason, Brittni FR               2) Salzbrunn, Gianna FR           
     3) Dreimane, Dace JR               4) Mittiga, Catherine FR          
  8 Unattached  'A'                                     4:08.84   2 
     1) Eby, Jessica FR                 2) Stuedemann, Willow FR          
     3) Terhorst, Cassidy FR            4) Shaheen, Katie SR              
  9 Lewis  'B'                                          4:10.40   2 
     1) Vihnanek, Emily SR              2) Ataessien, Joelle FR           
     3) Clark-Jordan, Azana FR          4) Porter, Mercedes JR            
 10 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  4:15.64   2 
     1) Gal, Paulina JR                 2) Lawrence, Denee' FR            
     3) Walters, Lindsay FR             4) Hatch, Emma JR                 
 11 Cornerstone  'A'                                    4:15.83   3 
     1) Clum, Makayla SO                2) Coryell, Cathy SR              
     3) Quick, Megan JR                 4) VanOrder, Mara FR              
 12 Cardinal Stritch  'A'                               4:17.60   3 
     1) Tepp, Payton SR                 2) Lewis, Kennaye SR              
     3) Petras, Marleigh SR             4) McDonald, MacKenzie SR         
 -- Grand Valley St.  'C'                                   SCR   3 
     1)                                 2) Schuster, Cassie FR            
     3) Bendewald, Rachel JR            4) Foley, Kendra SR               
 -- Cornerstone  'B'                                        SCR   3 
     1) Bohatch, Katya FR               2) Rabe, Ally JR                  
     3) Reist, Joy JR                   4) Richter, Valerie SO            
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.35m 1.40m 1.45m 1.50m 1.55m
 1.60m 1.65m 1.70m 1.73m 1.76m
     D2 Auto: A 1.77m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 1.66m                                                          
    GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien                               
KellyTurfRec: K 1.82m  2/12/2010   Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mills, Kathryn            JR Grand Valley             1.73mP   5-08.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Sayre, Lauren             FR UNA                      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Saikalis, Samantha        JR Grand Valley            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Coyne, Kristina           SR Eastern Mich            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bont, Mallory             JR Davenport                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Morrison, Samantha        FR Davenport                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Bailey, Aleah             FR Eastern Mich             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Vihnanek, Emily           SR Lewis                    1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Keller, Erin              FR UNA                      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Michalski, Emily          SO Davenport                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Tea-Hui, Jessica          JR Grand Valley             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Bouwhuis, Nadia           FR Davenport                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Hurd, Dayna               SR Eastern Mich             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Berg, Robbie              FR Muskegon CC              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Moerdyk, Faith            JR Cornerstone              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Schafer, Emma             FR Davenport                1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Harris, Katherine         FR Concordia (M             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Bekius, Anna              SO Cornerstone              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Salzbrunn, Gianna         FR Eastern Mich             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Galusha, Abbey            FR Lewis                    1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O  XXX 
 20 Witbeck, Allyssa          FR Davenport                1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O  XXX 
 20 Carlson, Taylor           FR Muskegon CC              1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Katerberg, Madi           FR Davenport                1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Ebels, Britta             SO Davenport                   NH            
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Odegard, Tess             SR Cornerstone                 NH            
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Low Pit: 2.45m, 2.60m, 2.75m, 2.90m, 3.55m
 High Pit: 3.20m, 3.35m, 3.50m, 3.65m, 3.80m
 Athletes can pick which pit they want to jump on.
     D2 Auto: A 4.00m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 3.55m                                                          
    GVSU Rec: G 4.25m  2013        Kristen Hixson                              
KellyTurfRec: K 4.80m  5/10/2013   Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Uy, Natalie               SR Eastern Mich             3.80mP  12-05.50 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Massa, Anna               FR Wheeling Jes             3.65mP  11-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kay, Sydney               SO Michigan Sta             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Lovett, Betsy             FR Davenport                3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Powell, Kamie             SO Michigan Sta             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Janevski, Kayla           SO UNA                      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Carr, Rebekah             SO Eastern Mich             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Arriaga, Angelica         JR Lewis                    3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P   XO   XO    O    O 
  8 Jager, Cassie             JR Cornerstone              3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Cayton, Brittany          FR Davenport                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Bourg, Kristine           FR Eastern Mich             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Miller, Chanda            SO Cornerstone              2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Juricic, Mackenzie        SO Lewis                    2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Kinemond, McKayla         FR Wheeling Jes                NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hixson, Kristen              UNA                         NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Momber, Kelly             SO Cornerstone                 NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Marchildon, Jacqueline    SR Lewis                       NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 5.94m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 5.54m                                                          
    GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles                                
KellyTurfRec: K 6.07m  2/11/2011   Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dreimane, Dace            JR Eastern Mich             5.77mP  18-11.25 
      5.68m  FOUL  5.62m  5.53m  5.77m  FOUL
  2 Smallwood, Phoenix        SR Lewis                    5.73mP  18-09.75 
      5.73m  5.53m  5.70m  5.73m  FOUL  5.72m
  3 Duncan, Alexis            JR UNA                      5.70mP  18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.45m  5.43m  FOUL  5.43m  5.44m
  4 Robinson, Autumn          SO Michigan Sta             5.64mP  18-06.00 
      5.17m  FOUL  5.64m  5.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Washpun, Kiera            JR Loyola (Ill.             5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.52m  5.42m  5.06m  5.47m  5.53m  5.43m
  6 Reynolds, Asya            SO Michigan Sta             5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.25m  5.25m  5.50m  5.09m  5.20m  5.05m
  7 Johnson, Morgan           JR Michigan Sta             5.31m   17-05.25 
      FOUL  5.31m  FOUL  4.80m  5.03m  FOUL
  8 Marchildon, Jacqueline    SR Lewis                    5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.22m  5.06m  5.29m  5.22m  4.94m  4.83m
  9 Bont, Mallory             JR Davenport                5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.17m  5.08m  5.28m  FOUL  5.04m  5.19m
 10 Taylor, Keanu             JR Lewis                    5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.94m  4.84m  5.20m            
 11 Edeko, Isi                SR St. Francis              5.13m   16-10.00 
      FOUL  5.13m  4.92m         
 11 Hurd, Dayna               SR Eastern Mich             5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  FOUL  4.95m            
 13 Drake, Hannah             SO Cornerstone              4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.83m  FOUL            
 14 Rodriguez, Jasmine        SR Loyola (Ill.             4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  FOUL  4.74m           
 15 Gustad, Jessica           FR Grand Valley             4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.50m  4.73m  4.57m            
 16 Mount, Kylie              FR UNA                      4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.70m  FOUL            
 17 Salzbrunn, Gianna         FR Eastern Mich             4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.56m  4.33m  4.67m            
 18 Hendriksen, Elisa         FR Eastern Mich             4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m  4.61m  4.56m            
 18 Kozielski, Sylvia         FR Lewis                    4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.47m  4.64m  4.02m            
 20 Matkin, Emily             SO Grand Valley             4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.58m  4.11m  4.33m            
 21 Mittiga, Catherine        FR Eastern Mich             4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.35m  4.55m  FOUL            
 22 Blaser, Raven             SR Ferris State             4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.44m  4.46m  4.48m            
 23 Emerson, Molly            SO St. Francis              4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.21m  4.46m  4.34m            
 24 Mann, Kyla                SO Davenport                4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.37m  4.36m  4.45m           
 25 Galusha, Abbey            FR Lewis                    4.24m   13-11.00 
      3.90m  4.24m  4.22m            
 26 Ruiz, Kierra              SO St. Francis              3.98m   13-00.75 
      3.98m  3.94m  3.89m            
 -- Peterson, Grace           JR Grand Valley              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nelson, Allissa           SR Grand Valley              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Wood Board at 32' and Taped Board at 28'
     D2 Auto: A 12.28m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 11.45m                                                         
    GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles                               
KellyTurfRec: K 12.74m  1/14/2012   Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pulliam, Cierra           SO Lewis                   11.89mP  39-00.25 
      FOUL  11.79m  11.89m  FOUL  11.76m  FOUL
  2 Smallwood, Phoenix        SR Lewis                   11.51mP  37-09.25 
      11.10m  11.45m  11.51m  11.34m  10.91m  11.48m
  3 Allen, Shelby             SO Michigan Sta            11.39m   37-04.50 
      10.95m  11.39m  11.23m  11.20m  FOUL  11.36m
  4 Coyne, Kristina           SR Eastern Mich            11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  10.97m  11.32m  11.08m  FOUL  11.21m
  5 Edeko, Isi                SR St. Francis             11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  11.28m  11.00m  FOUL  ND  ND
  6 Taylor, Keanu             JR Lewis                   11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  10.96m  11.03m  10.78m  10.58m  FOUL
  7 Rogutich, Allison         SR Grand Valley            10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  FOUL  10.64m  10.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Reeves, Alex              FR UNA                     10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.37m  10.34m  FOUL  FOUL  10.64m
  9 Mann, Kyla                SO Davenport               10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.06m  10.16m  10.44m  FOUL  9.94m  10.49m
 10 Burgess, Milan            FR Loyola (Ill.            10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  10.23m  10.27m           
 11 Porter, Mercedes          JR Lewis                   10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.22m         
 12 Emerson, Molly            SO St. Francis              9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.12m  FOUL  9.13m            
 13 Ruiz, Kierra              SO St. Francis              8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.91m  8.93m  8.91m            
 14 Volpendesta, Cierra       FR St. Francis              8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.55m  8.62m  8.69m           
 -- White, Monique            FR Cardinal Str              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 15.09m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 13.30m                                                         
    GVSU Rec: G 16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart                               
KellyTurfRec: K 17.13m  2/11/2011   Adriane Blewitt, Indiana State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Katelyn          JR Michigan Sta            14.92mP  48-11.50 
      14.83m  14.92m  FOUL  14.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Avery, Dajsha             JR Grand Valley            14.85mP  48-08.75 
      12.71m  14.78m  FOUL  14.85m  FOUL  14.71m
  3 Kadlec, Lane              SO Lewis                   13.25m   43-05.75 
      11.26m  12.87m  12.26m  FOUL  12.95m  13.25m
  4 Kelly, Raven              SR St. Francis             12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  12.58m  11.75m  12.27m  12.29m  12.85m
  5 Smallegan, Heather        SR Michigan Sta            12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  12.38m  11.12m  11.93m  12.23m  12.76m
  6 Johnson, Rachel           FR Grand Valley            12.80m   42-00.00 
      11.87m  12.80m  11.98m  12.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hill, Kaylyn              JR Grand Valley            12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.79m  12.39m
  8 Gal, Paulina              JR Loyola (Ill.            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.92m  11.60m  11.46m  11.95m  FOUL  11.89m
  9 Goodwjn, Bobbie           SO UNA                     11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.13m  11.90m  11.13m  11.80m  FOUL
 10 Sietsema, Andrea          FR Michigan Sta            11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  11.35m  FOUL         
 11 Heide, Hannah             FR UNA                     11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.35m  11.59m  11.41m            
 12 Clark, Kianna             SO Lewis                   11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.48m  FOUL           
 13 Johnson, Emma             FR St. Francis             11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  10.02m  10.77m            
 14 James, Marissa            JR Davenport               11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.08m  11.16m  10.81m          
 15 DeSappio, Brianna         FR UNA                     11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.62m  10.16m  11.15m           
 16 Shanower, Stephanie       JR Loyola (Ill.            11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  11.11m  FOUL            
 17 Holyfield, Gabby          JR Cornerstone             11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  11.03m  10.95m            
 18 Nelson, Nicolette         FR UNA                     10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  FOUL  9.48m           
 19 Edmonds, Hannah           FR Cornerstone             10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.57m  10.52m  10.74m            
 20 Yanni, Brianna            FR St. Francis             10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.57m  10.62m  10.69m          
 21 Peterson, Grace           JR Grand Valley            10.59m   34-09.00 
      8.90m  10.59m  10.31m          
 22 Riebschleger, Kennedy     FR Ferris State            10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  10.54m  10.01m            
 23 Russcher, Emily           FR Cornerstone             10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  FOUL  10.28m            
 24 Miller, Schylar           SO Davenport               10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.61m  10.30m  9.53m           
 25 DeCamp, Paige             FR UNA                     10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  10.02m  10.16m          
 26 Chavez, Marie                Cardinal Str            10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.50m  10.06m  FOUL           
 27 Canter, Makkenzi          SO Davenport                9.94m   32-07.50 
      FOUL  9.94m  FOUL            
 28 Bodnar, Brittany          FR St. Francis              9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  9.63m  9.61m            
 29 Gustad, Jessica           FR Grand Valley             9.82m   32-02.75 
      8.29m  9.82m  8.99m           
 30 Pease, Alexis             SO St. Francis              9.33m   30-07.50 
      8.99m  9.33m  FOUL           
 31 Paulsen, Emily            SO Ferris State             8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  FOUL  8.51m          
 32 Ahmad, Aisha              FR Muskegon CC              8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.55m  8.20m  8.19m           
 33 Mount, Kylie              FR UNA                      6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.83m  6.33m  5.60m           
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 20.00m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 16.00m                                                         
    GVSU Rec: G 21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart                               
KellyTurfRec: K 22.54m  2/11/2011   Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Katelyn          JR Michigan Sta            19.56mP  64-02.25 
      17.13m  18.52m  18.96m  19.24m  19.42m  19.56m
  2 Hull, Kyra                SR Grand Valley            19.15mP  62-10.00 
      18.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.15m
  3 Hill, Kaylyn              JR Grand Valley            17.39mP  57-00.75 
      16.68m  17.12m  FOUL  17.39m  FOUL  16.66m
  4 Kelly, Raven              SR St. Francis             16.31mP  53-06.25 
      16.23m  15.80m  15.82m  16.31m  16.06m  FOUL
  5 Pajot, Stephanie          SO Michigan Sta            16.16mP  53-00.25 
      FOUL  15.46m  FOUL  16.16m  FOUL  16.05m
  6 Robinson, Maycee          SR Ferris State            15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.26m  FOUL  15.80m  14.86m  FOUL  14.16m
  7 James, Marissa            JR Davenport               15.52m   50-11.00 
      FOUL  15.32m  15.52m  14.79m  15.39m  FOUL
  8 Avery, Dajsha             JR Grand Valley            15.43m   50-07.50 
      FOUL  15.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Schumaker, Jenna          SO Davenport               15.41m   50-06.75 
      15.11m  15.30m  14.28m  15.41m  FOUL  15.16m
 10 Braun, Hayley             JR Loyola (Ill.            15.04m   49-04.25 
      13.31m  15.04m  13.16m         
 11 Sietsema, Andrea          FR Michigan Sta            15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.54m  15.01m  14.40m         
 12 DeSappio, Brianna         FR UNA                     14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.94m  14.57m  FOUL            
 13 Goodwjn, Bobbie           SO UNA                     14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.77m  14.28m  FOUL           
 14 DeCamp, Paige             FR UNA                     14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.08m  13.52m  14.59m            
 15 Nelson, Nicolette         FR UNA                     14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.36m  14.21m  13.65m            
 16 Perry, Kaylyn             SO Davenport               14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.56m  14.25m  13.71m           
 17 Turner, Morgan            SO Eastern Mich            14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.93m  14.11m  FOUL            
 18 Clark, Kianna             SO Lewis                   14.01m   45-11.75 
      14.01m  13.88m  13.90m            
 19 Holyfield, Gabby          JR Cornerstone             13.90m   45-07.25 
      FOUL  13.88m  13.90m           
 20 Shanower, Stephanie       JR Loyola (Ill.            13.79m   45-03.00 
      12.56m  13.79m  13.31m         
 21 Kadlec, Lane              SO Lewis                   13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.46m  FOUL  13.78m            
 22 Rockwell, Jessica         FR UNA                     13.63m   44-08.75 
      FOUL  13.63m  FOUL            
 23 Mertz, Laurel             SO Loyola (Ill.            13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.09m  12.25m  13.47m            
 24 Long, Rachel              SR Ferris State            13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.39m  13.37m  FOUL         
 25 Johnson, Rachel           FR Grand Valley            13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.46m  13.10m  FOUL            
 26 Pendleton, Megan          SR Eastern Mich            13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.61m  13.01m  12.92m            
 26 Heide, Hannah             FR UNA                     13.01m   42-08.25 
      11.70m  11.94m  13.01m            
 28 Cockburn, Karissa         SR St. Francis             12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  12.49m  12.68m            
 29 Johnson, Emma             FR St. Francis             12.40m   40-08.25 
      FOUL  10.97m  12.40m            
 30 Yanni, Brianna            FR St. Francis             11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.70m  10.89m  11.72m            
 31 Chavez, Marie                Cardinal Str            11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.65m  11.70m  11.10m           
 32 Canter, Makkenzi          SO Davenport               11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  10.80m  10.21m           
 33 Paulsen, Emily            SO Ferris State            10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Bodnar, Brittany          FR St. Francis             10.30m   33-09.50 
      FOUL  10.30m  FOUL            
 35 Miller, Schylar           SO Davenport               10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  9.95m  FOUL           
 36 Campos, Ashleigh          FR St. Francis             10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  9.25m  9.25m            
 37 Pease, Alexis             SO St. Francis             10.13m   33-03.00 
      8.55m  9.25m  10.13m            
 38 Russcher, Emily           FR Cornerstone              9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  9.04m  9.30m           
 39 Riebschleger, Kennedy     FR Ferris State             9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.15m  9.20m  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     D2 Auto: A  6.74                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  6.89                                                          
    GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey                                
KellyTurfRec: K  6.62  2/13/2010   Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Shane           SR New Realm Ru              6.93Q  3 
  2 Hayes, Jaz                SR Loyola (Ill.              6.94Q  2 
  3 Arop, Emmanuel            FR UNA                       6.98Q  1 
  4 Duncan, Jordan            JR St. Francis               7.02Q  4 
  5 Ingram, Devin             JR Lewis                     7.04Q  5 
  6 Berman, Andrew            SR Loyola (Ill.              7.02q  1 
  7 Morgan, Savalas           FR Michigan Sta              7.03q  3 
  8 Brichford, Kenning         5 UNA                       7.15q  2 
  9 edwards, jonathon         FR UNA                       7.18q  1 
 10 Vulcano, Anthony          SO Cornerstone               7.26   3 
 11 Papper, Michael           FR Loyola (Ill.              7.28   5 
 12 Jawo-Smalla, Saiko        FR Cornerstone               7.28   5 
 13 Reynolds, Stephan         FR Lewis                     7.29   3 
 14 Anderson, Edwin           JR UNA                       7.29   4 
 15 Saunders, Malik           SO Lewis                     7.31   2 
 16 Rapp, Amos                SO Davenport                 7.32   3 
 17 Alberdi, David            FR UNA                       7.32   1 
 18 McKinney, Talbot             Cardinal Str              7.33   4 
 19 Brass, Devyn              FR Grand Valley              7.36   1 
 20 Babich, Bo                FR Loyola (Ill.              7.37   5 
 21 Ojomu, Mark               JR Mark Hiben A              7.38   4 
 22 Thoew, Johnny                Cardinal Str              7.39   3 
 23 Farrar, Joshua            JR Loyola (Ill.              7.40   2 
 24 Podulka, Nicholas         SR UNA                       7.41   3 
 25 Pydych, Sylvester         JR Loyola (Ill.              7.41   2 
 26 Cole, Brendan             SR Mark Hiben A              7.42   2 
 27 Skogheim, Zach            FR UNA                       7.43   5 
 28 Means, Justin             FR Muskegon CC               7.43   5 
 29 Watrous, Austin           FR Davenport                 7.44   5 
 29 Francisco, Hayden         SR Ferris State              7.44   5 
 31 Carroll, Keenan           FR UNA                       7.46   5 
 32 Hoshino, Alex             SO Mark Hiben A              7.50   4 
 33 Reed, Christopher         JR Lewis                     7.57   2 
 34 Borja, Andrew             JR GV Running C              7.59   1 
 35 Bonilla, Adrian           SO Davenport                 7.62   2 
 36 Bandemer, Sam             SR St. Francis               7.63   3 
 37 Rush, Tyler               JR GV Running C              7.64   4 
 38 Youngblood, Darius        FR Grand Valley              7.67   1 
 39 Kaufman, Evan             FR Muskegon CC               7.81   1 
 40 Proctor, Michael          FR Cardinal Str              8.15   1 
 -- Czerwinski, Roman            UNA                        SCR   4 
 -- Jones, Alan               FR Concordia (M               SCR   4 
 -- Kramer, Chris             FR Muskegon CC                SCR   2 
 -- Vosters, Christian           UNA                        SCR   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  6.74                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  6.89                                                          
    GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey                                
KellyTurfRec: K  6.62  2/13/2010   Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Shane           SR New Realm Ru              6.85P 
  2 Arop, Emmanuel            FR UNA                       6.93  
  3 Morgan, Savalas           FR Michigan Sta              6.94  
  4 Berman, Andrew            SR Loyola (Ill.              7.06  
  5 Duncan, Jordan            JR St. Francis               7.06  
  6 Ingram, Devin             JR Lewis                     7.08  
  7 Brichford, Kenning         5 UNA                       7.09  
  8 edwards, jonathon         FR UNA                       7.13  
 -- Hayes, Jaz                SR Loyola (Ill.               SCR  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 21.69                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 22.30                                                          
    GVSU Rec: G 21.85  2013        Torri Tillman                               
KellyTurfRec: K 21.16  2/10/2012   Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holesinger, Bryce         JR Lewis                    22.20P  2 
  2 Ingram, Devin             JR Lewis                    22.33   1 
  3 Duncan, Jordan            JR St. Francis              22.43   2 
  4 Berman, Andrew            SR Loyola (Ill.             22.46   1 
  5 John, Mervyn              JR Lewis                    22.57   2 
  6 McKinney, Devin           JR Michigan Sta             22.86   3 
  7 Doeden, Charlie           FR Davenport                22.89   3 
  8 Smith, Joshua             FR Lewis                    22.93   2 
  9 Brichford, Kenning         5 UNA                      22.96   8 
 10 Saunders, Malik           SO Lewis                    22.99   3 
 11 Reynolds, Stephan         FR Lewis                    23.07   1 
 12 Babich, Bo                FR Loyola (Ill.             23.24   2 
 13 Goodwin, Kyle             FR Lewis                    23.27   4 
 14 Jawo-Smalla, Saiko        FR Cornerstone              23.35   6 
 15 Anderson, Edwin           JR UNA                      23.37   2 
 16 Hammel-Brown, Zach        FR Davenport                23.37   4 
 17 Fleser, Justin            FR Davenport                23.54   6 
 18 Van Grinsven, W. Leif     SO Mark Hiben A             23.55   5 
 19 Reed, Christopher         JR Lewis                    23.64   8 
 20 McFadden, Darryl          JR Lewis                    23.64   5 
 21 Rapp, Amos                SO Davenport                23.69   3 
 22 Lee, Terrell              JR Davenport                23.70   3 
 23 Thoew, Johnny                Cardinal Str             23.70   4 
 24 Bandemer, Sam             SR St. Francis              23.76   6 
 25 Podulka, Nicholas         SR UNA                      23.79   7 
 26 Holley, Marcus            SO Lewis                    23.88   4 
 27 Sutton, Randy             SO Lewis                    23.89   4 
 28 Hoshino, Alex             SO Mark Hiben A             24.03   7 
 29 Wrencher-Smith, Isaiah    FR Davenport                24.05   5 
 30 Nieuwenhuis, Carson       SO Davenport                24.10   7 
 31 Meyer, Nate               SO Ferris State             24.10   7 
 32 French, Noah              FR Davenport                24.23   6 
 33 Bonilla, Adrian           SO Davenport                24.33   6 
 34 Dodson, Kaleb             SO Davenport                24.53   7 
 35 Smith, Robert             FR Mark Hiben A             24.60   7 
 36 Chickering, Hunter        FR Davenport                24.60   9 
 37 Riemersma, Alec           JR Davenport                24.77   6 
 38 Means, Justin             FR Muskegon CC              25.11   9 
 39 Kaufman, Evan             FR Muskegon CC              25.78   8 
 -- Crawford, Shane           SR New Realm Ru               DNF   1 
 -- Trivisonno, John          FR Muskegon CC                DNF   9 
 -- Layton, LaRue             FR Muskegon CC                SCR   9 
 -- Feirick, Jason            SR Davenport                  SCR   8 
 -- Watrous, Austin           FR Davenport                  SCR   5 
 -- Jones, Alan               FR Concordia (M               SCR   5 
 -- Gomori, Jack              FR Concordia (M               SCR   8 
 -- Wilson, Chris             JR Lewis                      SCR   1 
 -- Farrar, Joshua            JR Loyola (Ill.               SCR   3 
 -- Hayden, Marcus            FR St. Francis                SCR   9 
 -- Nevin, Sean               FR Lewis                      SCR   4 
 -- Bougher, Troy             FR Muskegon CC                SCR   8 
 -- Kramer, Chris             FR Muskegon CC                SCR   9 
 -- Aikins, Akwasi            FR St. Francis                SCR   5 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 34.63  12/5/2014   Kevin Glastetter, Loyola (Ill.              
    GVSU Rec: G 34.62  2012        Nathaniel Hammersmith                       
KellyTurfRec: K 34.35  11/30/2012  Mike Wetzel, Loyola (Ill.)                  
     D2 Auto: A 34.63  12/5/2014   Kevin Glastetter, Loyola (Ill.              
     D2 Auto: A 34.63  12/5/2014   Kevin Glastetter, Loyola (Ill.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Antonio           JR Michigan Sta             34.46A  1 
  2 Powell, Zaqwon            FR Michigan Sta             34.58A  1 
  3 Miller, Phoenix           SR Cardinal Str             34.68   1 
  4 Cole, Tommy               SR Mark Hiben A             35.16   2 
  5 Alberdi, David            FR UNA                      35.27   2 
  6 Doeden, Charlie           FR Davenport                36.05   3 
  7 Ojomu, Mark               JR Mark Hiben A             36.42   3 
  8 Plaska, Sam               SO UNA                      36.47   2 
  9 Arop, Emmanuel            FR UNA                      36.49   3 
 10 Brichford, Kenning         5 UNA                      36.58   4 
 11 Skogheim, Zach            FR UNA                      37.13   1 
 12 Johnson, Rodger           FR UNA                      37.30   2 
 13 Brass, Devyn              FR Grand Valley             37.54   3 
 14 Fleser, Justin            FR Davenport                37.78   4 
 15 Lee, Terrell              JR Davenport                37.89   3 
 16 Cole, Brendan             SR Mark Hiben A             38.58   2 
 17 Podulka, Nicholas         SR UNA                      38.59   5 
 18 Marek, Brad               FR Davenport                39.28   5 
 19 DeWeerd, Connor           SO GV Running C             39.60   5 
 20 Vongprachanh, Cody        SO GV Running C             40.04   4 
 21 Proctor, Michael          FR Cardinal Str             43.20   5 
 -- Feirick, Jason            SR Davenport                  SCR   5 
 -- Jones, Alan               FR Concordia (M               SCR   4 
 -- Youngblood, Darius        FR Grand Valley               SCR   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 47.67  12/5/2014   Andre Barnes, Lewis                         
     D2 Prov: P 49.79                                                          
    GVSU Rec: G 48.29  2007        MacKenzie Lucius                            
KellyTurfRec: K 47.35  2/8/2013    Shaquille Howard, Academy of Art            
     D2 Auto: A 47.67  12/5/2014   Andre Barnes, Lewis                         
     D2 Auto: A 47.67  12/5/2014   Andre Barnes, Lewis                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Michael          FR Loyola (Ill.             48.75P  2 
  2 Giovannelli, Michael      JR St. Francis              48.75P  2 
  3 Burnett, TJ               SR Grand Valley             48.97P  1 
  4 Hayes, Jaz                SR Loyola (Ill.             49.11P  1 
  5 Capers, Thomas            SO Grand Valley             50.24   2 
  6 Brinks, Jacob             FR Cornerstone              50.44   4 
  7 Hendricks, Tyler          JR Michigan Sta             50.98   3 
  8 Wells, Octavian           FR Loyola (Ill.             51.03   1 
  9 Vosters, Christian           UNA                      51.19   2 
 10 Triffo, Chris             SO Ferris State             51.82   4 
 11 Hempel, William           SO Cornerstone              52.22   3 
 12 Harris, Jonathan          SO UNA                      52.32   4 
 13 Bastien, Brady            SO UNA                      52.87   3 
 14 Goodwin, Kyle             FR Lewis                    53.04   3 
 15 Meyer, Nate               SO Ferris State             53.40   4 
 16 Kassner, Logan            SR Cardinal Str             53.45   4 
 17 Hammel-Brown, Zach        FR Davenport                55.01   3 
 18 Melancon, Marcus          JR St. Francis              55.10   5 
 19 Dodson, Kaleb             SO Davenport                55.83   5 
 20 Riemersma, Alec           JR Davenport                56.50   4 
 21 Heintzleman, Chaz         JR St. Francis              56.61   5 
 22 Pologruto, Victor         FR Notre Dame R             58.42   5 
 -- Sutton, Randy             SO Lewis                       DQ   3 
 -- Johnson, Rodger           FR UNA                        SCR   2 
 -- Wilson, Chris             JR Lewis                      SCR   1 
 -- Miller, Phoenix           SR Cardinal Str               SCR   1 
 -- Nevin, Sean               FR Lewis                      SCR   5 
 -- Trivisonno, John          FR Muskegon CC                SCR   5 
 -- Mogorovic, Lino           SR Loyola (Ill.               SCR   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 1:20.76  12/5/2014   Jake Mazanke, Loyola (Ill.                
    GVSU Rec: G 1:19.77  2009        Todd Schuster                             
KellyTurfRec: K 1:17.14  11/30/2012  Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
     D2 Auto: A 1:20.76  12/5/2014   Jake Mazanke, Loyola (Ill.                
     D2 Auto: A 1:20.76  12/5/2014   Jake Mazanke, Loyola (Ill.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olige, Elijah             SO Loyola (Ill.           1:20.88  
  2 Urben, Samuel             JR Loyola (Ill.           1:20.92  
  3 Wiater, Alec              JR Michigan Sta           1:22.13  
  4 Wallace, Brandon             Michigan Sta           1:22.69  
  5 Homick, Ryan              SO Michigan Sta           1:22.90  
  6 Nieuwenhuis, Carson       SO Davenport              1:24.72  
  7 French, Noah              FR Davenport              1:25.29  
  8 Simpson, Darryl           SR Cardinal Str           1:26.85  
  9 Washington, David         SR Michigan Sta           1:27.02  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, David              SO Grand Valley           1:54.13   1 
  2 Cousino, Scott            JR Central Mich           1:54.40   1 
  3 Jones, Cameron            SR Hope                   1:54.77   2 
  4 Mack, Supervoid           SR Cardinal Str           1:54.88   1 
  5 Walters, Tyler            FR Grand Valley           1:55.31   1 
  6 Thoenes, Ben              SO Grand Valley           1:55.31   1 
  7 Mbuta, Dennis             FR UNA                    1:55.72   2 
  8 Porter, Chaz              SR Grand Valley           1:56.73   1 
  9 Salomon, Nicholas         SR Hope                   1:57.22   2 
 10 Elliot, Austin            JR Grand Valley           1:57.31   2 
 11 Egli, Derrick             FR UNA                    1:57.61   2 
 12 McFarland, Andrew         FR UNA                    1:58.13   1 
 13 Sanchez, Aaron            JR St. Francis            1:58.26   2 
 14 Prud'homme, Bennett       SR Playmakers E           1:58.75   2 
 15 Walker, Johnathan         SR Mark Hiben A           1:59.96   1 
 16 Allen, Jerod              FR UNA                    2:04.11   2 
 17 Freeman, Cody             JR Davenport              2:05.05   2 
 18 VanOosten, Brandon           UNA                    2:06.98   2 
 19 Pologruto, Victor         FR Notre Dame R           2:19.16   2 
 -- Barnes, Ethan                UNA                        DNF   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 2:28.29  12/5/2014   Peter Archibald, Loyola (Ill.             
    GVSU Rec: G 2:29.42  2012        Ethan Barnes                              
KellyTurfRec: K 2:26.48  2/20/2009   Matt Sinclair, Windsor                    
     D2 Auto: A 2:28.29  12/5/2014   Peter Archibald, Loyola (Ill.             
     D2 Auto: A 2:28.29  12/5/2014   Peter Archibald, Loyola (Ill.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiptum, Jonathan          FR Cardinal Str           2:28.29A 
  2 Vroegh, Kevin             JR Cornerstone            2:35.30  
  3 Gomori, Jack              FR Concordia (M           3:10.92  
 -- Whitney, Kyle             JR Loyola (Ill.               SCR  
 -- White, Kevin              SO Loyola (Ill.               SCR  
 -- Garcia, Daniel               Cardinal Str               SCR  
 -- De Young, Colin           FR Cornerstone                SCR  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 4:07.13                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 4:16.24                                                        
    GVSU Rec: G 4:07.55  2006        Nate Peck                                 
KellyTurfRec: K 4:00.46  2/8/2013    Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Kevin              SO Loyola (Ill.           4:14.20P 
  2 Garcia, Alejandro         SR Robert Morri           4:14.94P 
  3 Kiptum, Jonathan          FR Cardinal Str           4:15.60P 
  4 Rumsey, David             SR UNA                    4:19.31  
  5 VanOosten, Brandon           UNA                    4:37.78  
  6 Mourer, Joshua               UNA                    4:51.92  
  7 Abee, Zach                FR Concordia (M           5:02.69  
 -- Falland, Louis               Q Elite                    SCR  
 -- Heierman, Nate            JR Concordia (M               SCR  
 -- Bailey, Ryan              FR Concordia (M               SCR  
 -- Garcia, Daniel               Cardinal Str               SCR  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 8:07.60                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 8:33.90                                                        
    GVSU Rec: G 8:15.84  2006        Nate Peck                                 
KellyTurfRec: K 7:56.12  2/13/2010   Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klingler, Mitchell           UNA                    8:25.94P 
  2 Inuwa, Elijah             SO Queens (N.C.           8:47.41  
  3 Feldpausch, Zach          JR Cornerstone            8:50.32  
  4 Hofsess, Ryan              6 Hazel Park P           8:58.25  
  5 Nelson, Andrew            SR UNA                    9:03.95  
  6 Grandstaff, Mycah         FR Grand Valley           9:11.46  
  7 Heal, Wes                 FR Loyola (Ill.           9:18.47  
  8 Andersen, Duke            JR Mark Hiben A           9:20.88  
 -- Heierman, Nate            JR Concordia (M               SCR  
 -- Falland, Louis               Q Elite                    SCR  
 -- Abee, Zach                FR Concordia (M               SCR  
 -- Whitney, Kyle             JR Loyola (Ill.               SCR  
 -- Yajima, Kousei            SR UNA                        SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 14:12.74                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 14:56.59                                                       
    GVSU Rec: G 14:07.24  2006        Nate Peck                                
KellyTurfRec: K 14:05.94  12/2/2011   Matt Elliott, Brooks                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Panning, Zach             SO Grand Valley          14:02.23K  1 
  2 Ngandu, James             SR Tiffin                14:03.87K  1 
  3 May, Chris                JR Grand Valley          14:06.50A  1 
  4 Hall, Nick                SR Ashland               14:30.95P  1 
  5 Ellingson, Glen           SR Augustana (S          14:35.09P  1 
  6 Goforth, Tom              SO Saginaw Vall          14:35.25P  1 
  7 Carrera, Mizael              UNA                   14:37.85P  1 
  8 Kleam, Logan              FR UNA                   14:40.35P  1 
  9 DeKalita, Silas           SR Central Mich          14:41.66P  1 
 10 Sharnas, Trevor           JR Grand Valley          14:42.37P  1 
 11 De Young, Colin           FR Cornerstone           14:43.52P  1 
 12 Moser, Bennett            SR UNA                   14:44.08P  1 
 13 Fife, Nolan                  UNA                   14:46.49P  1 
 14 Southgate, Joey           SR Saginaw Vall          14:55.71P  1 
 15 Naughton, Conor           FR UNA                   15:01.20   2 
 16 Hammer, Logan             SR Ferris State          15:03.88   2 
 17 Smith, Sawyer             SR UNA                   15:08.33   2 
 18 Hazel, Mason              JR Anderson (S.          15:08.47   1 
 19 Beckmann, Mark            FR Central Mich          15:08.95   2 
 20 Bill, Andrew              FR Albion                15:19.57   2 
 21 Wintheiser, Cole          SR Notre Dame R          15:19.72   2 
 22 Steigenga, Tyler             Q Elite               15:22.87   2 
 23 Richardson, Kyle             UNA                   15:40.43   2 
 24 DeBoer, Joey              SO Cornerstone           15:45.44   2 
 25 Holowaty, Trevor          JR Ferris State          15:52.66   2 
 26 Cahoon, Rick              SR UNA                   16:19.71   2 
 27 Izer, Adam                SR Playmakers E          16:27.60   2 
 28 Drysdale, James           FR Notre Dame R          16:31.93   2 
 29 Whitney, Kyle             JR Loyola (Ill.          16:36.86   2 
 30 Randall, Jack             SO UNA                   16:46.36   2 
 31 Pettinga, Jacob           FR UNA                   16:50.56   2 
 32 Cairo, Jacob              FR Cardinal Str          17:20.21   2 
 -- Rumsey, Michael           FR Ferris State               SCR   2 
 -- Peterson, Alan               UNA                        SCR   1 
 -- Heal, Wes                 FR Loyola (Ill.               SCR   2 
 -- Hall, Matt                SR Taylor                     SCR   1 
 -- Legambi, Frank            FR Notre Dame R               SCR   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     D2 Auto: A  7.85                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.31                                                          
    GVSU Rec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius                               
KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  1/21/2012   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooks, Bobby              JR Aurora                  P 8.06Q  3 
  2 McKinney, Devin           JR Michigan Sta              8.36Q  2 
  3 Fox, Deon                 SR Cornerstone               8.40Q  1 
  4 Burnett, TJ               SR Grand Valley              8.35q  3 
  5 Bailey, Shabari           JR Lewis                     8.38q  2 
  6 Holesinger, Bryce         JR Lewis                     8.50q  2 
  7 John, Mervyn              JR Lewis                     8.64q  2 
  8 Van Grinsven, W. Leif     SO Mark Hiben A              8.66q  1 
  9 Guerrant, Nick            FR Michigan Sta              8.70q  3 
 10 Wrencher-Smith, Isaiah    FR Davenport                 8.76   1 
 11 Beniaris, Dino            FR Loyola (Ill.              8.78   1 
 12 Binkowski, Sam            FR UNA                       8.82   1 
 13 Todhunter, Regan          SO Loyola (Ill.              8.83   3 
 14 Youngblood, Darius        FR Grand Valley              8.83   1 
 15 Tokarczyk, Justin         FR Muskegon CC               9.03   2 
 16 Pederson, Justin          JR Michigan Sta              9.11   2 
 17 Holley, Marcus            SO Lewis                     9.31   2 
 18 Marek, Brad               FR Davenport                 9.59   1 
 19 Kassner, Logan            SR Cardinal Str              9.62   3 
 20 Smith, Robert             FR Mark Hiben A              9.70   3 
 -- Mogorovic, Lino           SR Loyola (Ill.               SCR   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  7.85                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.31                                                          
    GVSU Rec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius                               
KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  1/21/2012   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooks, Bobby              JR Aurora                    7.95P 
  2 McKinney, Devin           JR Michigan Sta              8.19P 
  3 Bailey, Shabari           JR Lewis                     8.29P 
  4 Fox, Deon                 SR Cornerstone               8.37  
  5 Holesinger, Bryce         JR Lewis                     8.46  
  6 Van Grinsven, W. Leif     SO Mark Hiben A              8.54  
  7 John, Mervyn              JR Lewis                     8.68  
  8 Guerrant, Nick            FR Michigan Sta              8.75  
 -- Burnett, TJ               SR Grand Valley               SCR  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 3:15.10                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 3:21.17                                                        
    GVSU Rec: G 3:12.42  2013                                                  
                         Hammersmith, Teitsma, Hoffman, Mohamed            
KellyTurfRec: K 3:09.59  2/14/2009   , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:15.98P  1 
     1) Hayes, Jaz SR                   2) Edwards, Michael FR            
     3) Urben, Samuel JR                4) Wells, Octavian FR             
  2 Michigan State  'A'                                 3:16.33P  1 
     1) Clarke, Antonio JR              2) Washington, David SR           
     3) Wiater, Alec JR                 4) Homick, Ryan SO                
  3 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:19.18P  1 
     1) Burnett, TJ SR                  2) Capers, Thomas SO              
     3) Porter, Chaz SR                 4) Walters, Tyler FR              
  4 Unattached  'A'                                     3:23.89   2 
     1) Alberdi, David FR               2) McFarland, Andrew FR           
     3) Egli, Derrick FR                4) Mbuta, Dennis FR               
  5 Cardinal Stritch  'A'                               3:28.53   1 
     1) Simpson, Darryl SR              2) Miller, Phoenix SR             
     3) Mack, Supervoid SR              4) Holzmuller, Maximilian FR      
  6 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  3:29.02   2 
     1) Mogorovic, Lino SR              2) Olige, Elijah SO               
     3) Pydych, Sylvester JR            4) Todhunter, Regan SO            
  7 Unattached  'F'                                     3:29.21   2 
     1) Anderson, Nathan                2) Buteyn, Noah                   
     3) Peterson, Luke                  4) Veldboom, Nate                 
  8 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:29.50   2 
     1) Brinks, Jacob FR                2) Hempel, William SO             
     3) Vulcano, Anthony SO             4) Fox, Deon SR                   
 -- Michigan State  'B'                                     SCR   1 
     1) Powell, Zaqwon FR               2) Morgan, Savalas FR             
     3) Hendricks, Tyler JR             4) McKinney, Devin JR             
 -- Grand Valley St.  'B'                                   SCR   2 
     1) Jones, David SO                 2) Thoenes, Ben SO                
     3)                                 4) Elliot, Austin JR              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.76m 1.81m 1.86m 1.91m 1.96m
 2.01m 2.06m 2.11m 2.14m 2.17m
     D2 Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
    GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson                              
KellyTurfRec: K 2.25m  2/11/2011   Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cok, Jon                  JR Ferris State             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Weeks, Hunter             SO Grand Valley            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Stemple, Cody             SO Michigan Sta            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Guerrant, Nick            FR Michigan Sta             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Beniaris, Dino            FR Loyola (Ill.             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Layton, LaRue             FR Muskegon CC              1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lyons, Michael            FR Lewis                    1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Kavanagh, Kolton          SO Grand Valley             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Whitting, Nate            FR UNA                      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Harris, Parker            FR Davenport                1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Bougher, Troy             FR Muskegon CC              1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.76 1.81 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sands, Dainan             SO Lewis                       NH            
     1.76 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Low Pit: 3.45m, 3.65m, 3.85m, 4.00m, 4.15m
 High Pit: 4.30m, 4.45m, 4.60m, 4.75m, 4.90m
 Athletes can pick which pit they want to jump on.
     D2 Auto: A 5.30m  12/5/2014   Max Babits, Unattached                      
     D2 Prov: P 4.66m                                                          
    GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson                               
KellyTurfRec: K 5.62m  1/14/2011   Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
     D2 Auto: A 5.30m  12/5/2014   Max Babits, Unattached                      
     D2 Auto: A 5.30m  12/5/2014   Max Babits, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke              JR UNA                      5.20mP  17-00.75 
     3.45 3.65 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO 
  2 Gary, Noah                JR Michigan Sta             4.75mP  15-07.00 
     3.45 3.65 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Emery, Dan                   Landon Athletics        J4.75mP  15-07.00 
     3.45 3.65 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Holley, Marcus            SO Lewis                    4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.45 3.65 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Holesinger, Bryce         JR Lewis                    4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.45 3.65 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Fox, Deon                 SR Cornerstone              4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.45 3.65 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Brown, Kyle               FR Lewis                    4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.45 3.65 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Boivin, Dan               SO Davenport                4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.45 3.65 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Pederson, Justin          JR Michigan Sta             4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.45 3.65 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hamilton, Jacob           SR Wheeling Jes             4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.45 3.65 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Kaufman, Evan             FR Muskegon CC              4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.45 3.65 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Sawade, Remington         FR UNA                      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.45 3.65 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 McDermott, Joseph         JR Lewis                    3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.45 3.65 3.85 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Castro, Richie            JR Lewis                       NH            
     3.45 3.65 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hayden, Marcus            FR St. Francis                 NH            
     3.45 3.65 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 7.50m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 7.01m                                                          
    GVSU Rec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack                              
KellyTurfRec: K 7.54m  2/12/2010   Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Isaiah            JR Grand Valley             7.61mK  24-11.75 
      FOUL  7.35m  7.38m  ND  7.60m  7.61m
  2 Burns, Eric               FR Loyola (Ill.             7.23mP  23-08.75 
      7.23m  FOUL  7.13m  FOUL  7.08m  7.15m
  3 Cole, Brendan             SR Mark Hiben A             6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.89m  FOUL  6.63m  ND  ND  ND
  4 Pavliga, Tyler            JR Grand Valley             6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.78m  FOUL  6.59m  ND  6.62m  ND
  5 edwards, jonathon         FR UNA                      6.72m   22-00.75 
      FOUL  6.41m  6.22m  6.24m  6.66m  6.72m
  6 Papper, Michael           FR Loyola (Ill.             6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.67m  6.52m  6.63m  6.46m  FOUL  6.55m
  7 Pydych, Sylvester         JR Loyola (Ill.             6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.12m  FOUL  6.52m  6.40m  FOUL  6.47m
  7 reives, steven             7 UNA                      6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.12m  FOUL  6.52m  6.40m  FOUL  6.47m
  9 Van Grinsven, W. Leif     SO Mark Hiben A             6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  6.29m  FOUL  6.43m  5.72m  6.36m
 10 Reed, Jake                SO Lewis                    6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.32m  6.30m  6.14m  6.16m  6.40m  FOUL
 11 McKinney, Talbot             Cardinal Str             6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  6.29m  6.22m            
 11 Carson, Malik             SO Lewis                    6.31m   20-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.31m            
 13 Sawyer, Kyle              SO Grand Valley             6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.28m  FOUL  6.27m         
 14 Smith, Joshua             FR Lewis                    6.20m   20-04.25 
      FOUL  6.20m  6.13m            
 15 Boomer, Drake             SO Davenport                6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.14m  FOUL  6.06m         
 16 McFadden, Darryl          JR Lewis                    6.00m   19-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.00m            
 17 Bradford, Michael         SR Davenport                5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.45m  5.73m  FOUL           
 18 Smith, Robert             FR Mark Hiben A             5.65m   18-06.50 
      4.96m  4.98m  5.65m         
 19 Chickering, Hunter        FR Davenport                5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.36m  5.49m  FOUL            
 20 Young, Terrance           FR Lewis                    5.47m   17-11.50 
      FOUL  5.47m  FOUL           
 21 Almquist, Stacy           FR Davenport                5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  5.14m  5.28m            
 22 Hernandez, Andres            Cardinal Str             5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.22m  4.93m  ND            
 23 Sabado, Nick              FR UNA                      5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  4.94m  FOUL         
 24 Riemersma, Alec           JR Davenport                5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  5.00m  4.96m            
 -- Cok, Jon                  JR Ferris State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sage, Chad                FR Davenport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Wood Boards at 36' and 42'
     D2 Auto: A 15.44m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 14.20m                                                         
    GVSU Rec: G 14.79m  2013        Tendo Lukwago                              
KellyTurfRec: K 15.45m  2/27/2010   Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nesbitt, Samora           SR Grand Valley            15.10mP  49-06.50 
      14.77m  FOUL  15.01m  FOUL  14.47m  15.10m
  2 Aikins, Akwasi            FR St. Francis             14.29mP  46-10.75 
      13.77m  14.27m  14.29m  13.63m  ND  ND
  3 John, Mervyn              JR Lewis                   14.06m   46-01.50 
      14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  13.34m  FOUL  ND
  4 reives, steven             7 UNA                     13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
  5 Carson, Malik             SO Lewis                   13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.77m  13.19m  12.82m  12.71m  FOUL  12.57m
  6 Cok, Jon                  JR Ferris State            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.84m  12.68m  12.56m  12.51m  12.66m  12.90m
  7 Reed, Jake                SO Lewis                   12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  12.02m  12.52m  12.03m  12.53m  12.50m
  8 Watrous, Austin           FR Davenport               11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.80m  11.99m  11.61m  11.73m  11.64m  11.28m
  9 Sage, Chad                FR Davenport               11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  11.97m  11.85m  FOUL  11.92m  FOUL
 10 O'Hare, Sean              FR UNA                     11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.80m  11.61m  11.94m          
 -- Sconiers, Kameron         JR UNA                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Harris, Parker            FR Davenport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Boomer, Drake             SO Davenport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Hernandez, Andres            Cardinal Str              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 18.89m  12/5/2014   Nick Baatz, Unattached                     
     D2 Prov: P 15.63m                                                         
    GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek                               
KellyTurfRec: K 19.25m  1/26/2013   Cody Riffle, Michigan                      
     D2 Auto: A 18.89m  12/5/2014   Nick Baatz, Unattached                     
     D2 Auto: A 18.89m  12/5/2014   Nick Baatz, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Saikalis, Chris           SR Grand Valley            17.18mP  56-04.50 
      FOUL  14.71m  FOUL  17.14m  FOUL  17.18m
  2 Norman, Riley             JR Michigan Sta            16.97mP  55-08.25 
      16.24m  FOUL  FOUL  16.32m  16.97m  16.97m
  3 Scavarda, Justin          FR UNA                     16.24mP  53-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.98m  15.86m  16.15m  16.24m
  4 Schauer, Michael          SO Michigan Sta            16.22mP  53-02.75 
      16.22m  15.69m  15.77m  FOUL  14.89m  16.22m
  5 Miller, Ross              JR Ferris State            15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.25m  FOUL  15.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Campau, Shane             SO Grand Valley            14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.39m  FOUL  14.76m  14.76m  14.64m  14.92m
  7 Cheatom, Marcus           JR Lewis                   14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.01m  14.19m  14.77m  14.10m  13.51m  14.77m
  8 Prestigiacomo, Mike       FR Grand Valley            14.52m   47-07.75 
      13.99m  14.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.52m
  9 Turner, Gabe              SR Cornerstone             13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.19m  13.82m  13.32m  13.24m  13.70m  FOUL
 10 Bauers, Ryan              SR St. Francis             13.77m   45-02.25 
      FOUL  13.77m  13.45m            
 11 Harding, Hunter           FR UNA                     13.48m   44-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.48m            
 12 Coston, Josh              FR Davenport               13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Ehrhardt, Tim             JR Michigan Sta            13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.35m  13.33m  FOUL           
 14 Wallace, Danny            SO Michigan Sta            12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  12.47m  FOUL           
 15 Payette, Jaden            FR Davenport               11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.16m  10.76m  11.21m            
 16 Bruce, Judah              SO Cornerstone             11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.68m  10.02m  11.09m            
 17 Christianson, Brent          Cardinal Str            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.78m  10.98m  FOUL            
 18 Sobolewski, Daniel        FR St. Francis             10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  FOUL  10.01m            
 -- Lake, Al                  JR Davenport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wildeboer, Ben            FR Davenport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mitchell, Kyle            SR St. Francis               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 21.20m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 17.06m                                                         
    GVSU Rec: G 20.15m  2013        Darien Thornton                            
KellyTurfRec: K 23.90m  2/11/2011   Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Norman, Riley             JR Michigan Sta            20.16mP  66-01.75 
      FOUL  19.53m  FOUL  19.57m  20.16m  FOUL
  2 Moon, Mike                SR Grand Valley            19.20mP  63-00.00 
      FOUL  19.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lake, Al                  JR Davenport               17.13mP  56-02.50 
      16.71m  17.13m  16.58m  16.83m  15.79m  FOUL
  4 Stillwell, Cody           JR Ferris State            16.82m   55-02.25 
      16.21m  16.26m  16.61m  FOUL  16.82m  16.11m
  5 Miller, Ross              JR Ferris State            16.74m   54-11.25 
      15.57m  15.12m  15.62m  16.23m  15.89m  16.74m
  6 Wallace, Danny            SO Michigan Sta            16.73m   54-10.75 
      16.73m  15.99m  FOUL  FOUL  16.42m  16.13m
  7 Hubona, Stephen           JR Loyola (Ill.            16.60m   54-05.50 
      15.38m  16.21m  16.13m  16.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Schauer, Michael          SO Michigan Sta            16.33m   53-07.00 
      FOUL  15.70m  16.33m  FOUL  FOUL  16.10m
  9 Francisco, Hayden         SR Ferris State            15.56m   51-00.75 
      14.82m  15.56m  FOUL  15.05m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Turner, Gabe              SR Cornerstone             15.53m   50-11.50 
      15.32m  15.53m  FOUL          
 11 Toledo, Eric              SO Davenport               15.50m   50-10.25 
      15.30m  14.06m  15.50m           
 12 Allpow, Brett             JR Ferris State            15.49m   50-10.00 
      14.69m  FOUL  15.49m           
 13 Campau, Shane             SO Grand Valley            15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Katon, Sam                JR Davenport               15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.15m  15.38m  FOUL           
 15 Harding, Hunter           FR UNA                     15.17m   49-09.25 
      12.86m  15.17m  14.10m           
 16 Shamoun, Austin           SO Grand Valley            14.97m   49-01.50 
      FOUL  14.97m  14.91m          
 17 Satkowiak, Tyler          SR Ferris State            14.93m   48-11.75 
      13.62m  14.93m  14.29m           
 18 Mitchell, Kyle            SR St. Francis             14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.70m  14.66m  FOUL          
 19 Cooney, Kevin             SO Loyola (Ill.            14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Scavarda, Justin          FR UNA                     14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Prestigiacomo, Mike       FR Grand Valley            14.16m   46-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.16m           
 22 MacGregor, Brandon        SO Davenport               14.15m   46-05.25 
      FOUL  13.23m  14.15m           
 23 Bauers, Ryan              SR St. Francis             13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.98m  13.02m  13.26m            
 24 Coston, Josh              FR Davenport               12.74m   41-09.75 
      10.64m  FOUL  12.74m            
 25 Payette, Jaden            FR Davenport               11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.39m  10.48m  11.85m           
 26 Bruce, Judah              SO Cornerstone             11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.71m  11.81m  11.83m          
 27 Christianson, Brent          Cardinal Str             9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.31m  FOUL  9.95m            
 28 Sobolewski, Daniel        FR St. Francis              9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  9.02m  FOUL            
PrestoSports