Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      GVSU Big Meet- Saturday - 2/11/2017                      
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.36  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley State            
                 7.42  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 7.71  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roby, Meghan              JR Bellarmine                7.78Q                  4 
  2 Freeman, Arissa           SO Miami (Ohio)              7.82Q                  1 
  3 Wilkerson, Sydnee         SO FIU                       7.82Q                  2 
  4 Trott, Natasha            SR Wheeling Jes              7.84Q                  3 
  5 Truss, Courtney           JR Aquinas                   7.93Q                  6 
  6 Smith, Domonique          SR Saginaw Vall              7.93Q                  5 
  7 Owens, Briah              JR Miami (Ohio)              7.89q                  2 
  8 Corbin, Danielle          SR Lake Erie                 7.91q                  1 
  9 Utchel, Sarah             SO Ferris State              7.95q                  5 
 10 Russell, Raven            FR Indiana (Pa.              7.98                   4 
 11 Davis, D'Mya              SR Grand Valley              7.99                   5 
 12 Petney, Carly             JR Indiana (Pa.              8.00                   6 
 13 Jimson-Miller, Alexus     SR Miami (Ohio)              8.01                   3 
 14 Sheahan, Erica            FR Western Mich              8.04                   2 
 15 McKenzie, Victoria        FR Bellarmine                8.04                   6 
 16 McPeters, Sydney          FR Northern Mic              8.06                   6 
 17 Reece, Samantha           JR Cedarville                8.09                   1 
 18 Tepp, Payton              SR Cardinal Str              8.09                   6 
 19 Farley, Elise             SO Hillsdale                 8.12                   5 
 20 Duncan, Alexis            JR Grand Valley              8.13                   5 
 21 Graham, Ashley            SO Western Illi              8.13                   1 
 22 Long, Jenna               SO Northern Mic              8.14                   3 
 23 Bush, Imani               SR Wayne St.                 8.18                   4 
 24 Beulla, Sarah             FR Grand Valley              8.19                   2 
 25 Patton, McKenzie          FR Lake Erie                 8.24                   4 
 26 Christmas, Abigail        FR Northern Mic              8.25                   3 
 27 Artist, Dominique         FR Ferris State              8.31                   4 
 28 Hamilton, Daija           FR Saginaw Vall              8.31                   2 
 29 Storey, Aeriel            SO Illinois-Spr              8.32                   2 
 30 Kim, Cathy                SR Cornerstone               8.35                   4 
 31 Etgen, Cailyn             FR Miami (Ohio)              8.37                   6 
 32 Seals, Karrington         JR Wayne St.                 8.43                   5 
 33 Lewis, Lori               SO Davenport                 8.44                   1 
 34 Burnside, Kerri           SO Davenport                 8.45                   3 
 35 Jones, Jada               FR Miami (Ohio)              8.47                   5 
 36 Strong, Nia               SO Cedarville                8.62                   6 
 37 Fender, Taylor            FR Western Mich              8.79                   3 
 38 Schmidt, Jessica          FR Lake Superio              8.95                   5 
 39 Borgman, Molly            SO Grand Valley              8.99                   6 
 40 Hughes, Hannah            FR Muskegon CC              10.24                   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.36  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley State            
                 7.42  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 7.71  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roby, Meghan        JR Bellarmine                7.71 PROV              10   
  2 Wilkerson, Sydnee   SO FIU                       7.73                    8   
  3 Freeman, Arissa     SO Miami (Ohio)              7.77                    6   
  4 Trott, Natasha      SR Wheeling Jes              7.79                    5   
  5 Truss, Courtney     JR Aquinas                   7.90                    4   
  6 Owens, Briah        JR Miami (Ohio)              7.93                    3   
  7 Corbin, Danielle    SR Lake Erie                 7.94                    2   
  8 Utchel, Sarah       SO Ferris State              7.95                    1   
  9 Smith, Domonique    SR Saginaw Vall              8.02                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 23.89  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B 23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G 24.32  2014        Kalena Franklin, Grand Valley State         
                24.00  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                25.06  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bechtel, Olivia     FR Miami (Ohio)             25.08                   2  10   
  2 Kossmann, Lisa      FR Edinboro                 25.25                   1   8   
  3 Lewis, Kennaye      FR Cardinal Str             25.27                   2   6   
  4 Ndon, Mercy         FR Wis.-Milwauk             25.49                   8   5   
  5 Smith, Lyndsey      SO Cedarville               25.57                   3   4   
  6 Harper, Alisha      JR Wis.-Milwauk             25.65                   4   3   
  7 Fowler, Destiny     FR FIU                      25.68                   2   2   
  8 Bush, Imani         SR Wayne St.                25.74                   3   1   
  9 Woulard, Kayla      SO FIU                      25.75                   3 
 10 Farley, Elise       SO Hillsdale                25.80                   4 
 11 Brasseur, Bo        FR Western Illi             25.81                   5 
 12 Kountouri, Kalliop  SO Miami (Ohio)             25.82                   1 
 13 Utchel, Sarah       SO Ferris State             25.92                   6 
 14 Kirchoff, Melissa   JR Wis.-Milwauk             25.95                   7 
 15 Weatherspoon, Kani  SO Western Mich             25.99                   1 
 16 James, Avadon       JR Northern Mic             26.01                   1 
 17 Haight, Becky       SO Unattached               26.18                   5 
 18 Tepp, Payton        SR Cardinal Str             26.28                   3 
 19 Ebels, Britta       JR Davenport                26.41                   5 
 20 Eby, Jessica        FR Unattached               26.44                   5 
 21 Long, Jenna         SO Northern Mic             26.45                   2 
 22 Freeman, Arissa     SO Miami (Ohio)             26.48                   4 
 23 McKenzie, Victoria  FR Bellarmine               26.50                   6 
 24 Benson, Sarah       SR Hillsdale                26.53                   4 
 25 Bryant, Alex        FR Western Mich             26.56                   7 
 26 Seals, Karrington   JR Wayne St.                26.57                   4 
 27 Beulla, Sarah       FR Grand Valley             26.58                   5 
 28 McPeters, Sydney    FR Northern Mic             26.79                   8 
 29 Christmas, Abigail  FR Northern Mic             26.82                   8 
 30 Owens, Briah        JR Miami (Ohio)             26.87                   2 
 31 Carias, Sofia       FR Bellarmine               26.98                   7 
 32 Patton, McKenzie    FR Lake Erie                27.06                   8 
 33 Warren, Sam         FR Saginaw Vall             27.13                   9 
 34 Corbett, Brittany   JR FIU                      27.21                   9 
 35 Davis, D'Mya        SR Grand Valley             27.28                   7 
 36 Artist, Dominique   FR Ferris State             27.44                   8 
 37 Brown, Alexis       FR Wayne St.                27.52                   6 
 38 Kim, Cathy          SR Cornerstone              27.52                   9 
 39 Patton, Victoria    JR Grand Valley             27.55                   7 
 40 Snyder, Nicole      SO Ferris State             27.63                   8 
 41 Lewis, Lori         SO Davenport                27.66                   9 
 42 Nadolney, McKayla   SO Davenport                27.94                  10 
 43 Terhorst, Cassidy   FR Unattached               27.97                   9 
 44 Storey, Aeriel      SO Illinois-Spr             28.07                  10 
 45 Cook, Makayla       SO Cedarville               28.34                  11 
 46 Smith, Emma         FR Cedarville               28.37                  10 
 47 Pedzinski, Emily    SO Unattached               28.66                  10 
 48 Al-Uqdah, Makayla   FR Muskegon CC              28.78                  11 
 49 Huisken, Lydia      SO Ferris State             28.81                  10 
 50 Berg, Robbie        FR Muskegon CC              29.03                  10 
 51 Strong, Nia         SO Cedarville               29.53                  11 
 52 Schmidt, Jessica    FR Lake Superio             29.89                  11 
 53 Carlson, Taylor     FR Muskegon CC              33.52                  11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 53.19  2/11/2011   Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
Big Meet Rec: B 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 55.08  2017        Angela Ritter, Grand Valley State           
                54.30  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                57.01  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roby, Meghan        JR Bellarmine               54.79 PROV              1  10   
  2 Richardson, Ce'Air  SO Saginaw Vall             56.92 PROV              1   8   
  3 Huebner, Shayla     SO Northern Mic             57.21                   1   6   
  4 VacaGuzman, Nicole  SO Unattached               57.36                   2   5   
  5 Cruz, Amairany      SO Iupui                    57.43                   4   4   
  6 Ellis, Leah         SR Wayne St.                57.53                   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Heather    SO Grand Valley             57.69                   3   2   
  8 Weatherspoon, Kani  SO Western Mich             57.94                   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Alyssa     SR Western Illi             58.08                   2 
 10 Dantzler, Skylar    SR Grand Valley             58.15                   2 
 11 Shea, Fiona         JR Hillsdale                58.31                   4 
 12 Hicks, Kylie        JR Grand Valley             58.58                   4 
 13 McLemore, Jasmine   FR Western Mich             58.60                   5 
 14 Zajac, Megan        FR Iupui                    58.62                   5 
 15 Emerick, Molly      JR Ferris State             58.77                   3 
 16 Reyna-Padilla, Ash  FR Bellarmine               58.78                   4 
 17 Lewis, Kennaye      FR Cardinal Str             59.02                   6 
 18 Dowd, Erin          FR Western Mich             59.12                   6 
 19 Melvin, Ashley      FR Wis.-Milwauk             59.18                   5 
 20 Eby, Jessica        FR Unattached               59.35                   3 
 21 Bax, Devyn          FR Grand Valley             59.45                   3 
 22 Puente, Eskolunbe   SR Grand Valley             59.55                   2 
 23 Carias, Sofia       FR Bellarmine               59.56                   4 
 24 Athan, Anya         FR Wis.-Milwauk             59.60                   6 
 25 Lige, Keyera        SR Western Mich             59.74                   7 
 26 Ricciuti, Emilia    SR California (           1:00.08                   5 
 27 Haight, Becky       SO Unattached             1:00.14                   6 
 28 Gardner, Eve        JR Edinboro               1:00.45                   7 
 29 Collins, Lynsey     FR Northern Mic           1:00.77                   7 
 30 Hufnagel, Allison   SO Western Mich           1:00.79                   9 
 31 Sampson, Salix      FR Grand Valley           1:00.87                   5 
 32 Johnson, Hanah      FR Cedarville             1:01.55                   8 
 33 Bryant, Alex        FR Western Mich           1:01.88                   7 
 34 Sorrell, Arrion     SO California (           1:02.13                   8 
 35 Clasen, Abbey       FR Unattached             1:02.36                   8 
 36 McMurchie, Sarah    FR Bellarmine             1:02.39                   6 
 37 Hewitt, Courtney    JR Wayne St.              1:02.73                   9 
 38 Terhorst, Cassidy   FR Unattached             1:02.80                   9 
 39 Pedzinski, Emily    SO Unattached             1:02.81                   7 
 40 Kushner, Jessica    SO Northern Mic           1:03.02                   9 
 41 Vandehey, Kayla     FR Wis.-Milwauk           1:03.16                   8 
 42 Nadolney, McKayla   SO Davenport              1:04.32                   8 
 43 Cook, Makayla       SO Cedarville             1:04.93                  10 
 44 Schneider, Cammi    FR Western Mich           1:05.55                  10 
 45 Snyder, Nicole      SO Ferris State           1:06.11                   7 
 46 Maticic, Mallory    SO St. Francis            1:06.53                   9 
 47 Clark, Ashley       SO St. Francis            1:07.15                  10 
 48 Parker, Brittany    SO Davenport              1:10.31                  10 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 2:03.79  2/11/2011   Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
Big Meet Rec: B 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman, Grand Valley State         
                2:08.93  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                2:15.09  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Feist, Jacqueline   SO Wayne St.              2:15.02 PROV              1  10   
  2 Becker, Kieren      JR Northern Mic           2:16.47                   2   8   
  3 Rose, Carly         JR Cedarville             2:16.77                   2   6   
  4 Wright, Allie       SO Iupui                  2:17.69                   1   5   
  5 Yuska, Rachel       SO Unattached             2:17.93                   1   4   
  6 King, Brianna       JR Grand Valley           2:18.26                   2   3   
  7 Finley, Krissy      JR Illinois-Spr           2:18.93                   2   2   
  8 Tyler, Sarah        JR Unattached             2:19.57                   1   1   
  9 Szivan, Alexis      SO Miami (Ohio)           2:19.65                   2 
 10 Kotchman, Rachel    FR Miami (Ohio)           2:19.99                   2 
 11 Klonne, Allison     JR Miami (Ohio)           2:20.27                   2 
 12 Hoffman, Sarah      JR Cedarville             2:20.49                   2 
 13 Tucker, Jeriesha       Unattached             2:20.65                   1 
 14 Evers, Makenzie     JR Western Mich           2:20.83                   3 
 15 Finney, Jaclyn      SR Western Illi           2:21.30                   3 
 16 Johnson, Leah       JR Wis.-Milwauk           2:21.32                   2 
 17 Schuster, Sarah     JR Bellarmine             2:21.47                   1 
 18 Reinbold, Jaclyn    SO California (           2:21.85                   2 
 19 Line, Megan         SO Bellarmine             2:22.47                   3 
 20 Caltagirone, Megan  FR Unattached             2:22.54                   3 
 21 Petras, Marleigh    JR Cardinal Str           2:22.65                   3 
 22 Yoggerst, Lexi      SO Illinois-Spr           2:22.76                   4 
 23 Pietrzak, Kelly     SO Northern Mic           2:22.97                   5 
 24 Zuber, Sam          JR Bellarmine             2:23.46                   4 
 25 Villani, Aleena     SO Wis.-Milwauk           2:24.34                   3 
 26 Fleming, Jayla      SO Wayne St.              2:24.43                   3 
 27 Davidson, Sydney    FR Vincennes              2:24.46                   4 
 28 Davis, Lina         JR Saginaw Vall           2:25.25                   1 
 29 Walters, Maddy      FR Northern Mic           2:25.32                   5 
 30 Conroy, Taylor      FR St. Francis            2:25.36                   5 
 31 Goodwin, Mattie     FR Western Mich           2:25.39                   6 
 32 Smoyer, McKenzie    FR Saginaw Vall           2:25.42                   3 
 33 Ebanks, Samantha    FR FIU                    2:25.46                   6 
 34 Laabs, Jessica      JR Wis.-Milwauk           2:25.66                   1 
 35 Lay, Maisie         FR Vincennes              2:25.79                   5 
 36 Green, Krista       FR Cedarville             2:25.89                   4 
 37 Eaton, Jennifer     FR Ferris State           2:26.97                   3 
 38 Rodriguez, Bre      FR St. Francis            2:27.54                   4 
 39 Lonergan, Hannah    SO Northern Mic           2:27.97                   6 
 40 Kerpan, Haley       FR Illinois-Spr           2:29.70                   6 
 41 Lindner, Marylouis  FR Edinboro               2:30.56                   4 
 42 Hamstra, Lynden     FR Davenport              2:30.63                   5 
 43 Hein, Vivianna      SR Cedarville             2:31.80                   5 
 44 Tas, Hannah         SO Macomb CC              2:32.12                   6 
 45 Irvine, Kendra      FR Muskegon CC            2:32.58                   7 
 46 Weighmink, Kelli    SO Davenport              2:32.95                   4 
 47 Estep, Rebecca      FR Unattached             2:33.09                   5 
 48 Hubaker, Taryn      SO Davenport              2:33.83                   7 
 49 Johnson, Jodi       JR Cedarville             2:34.08                   7 
 50 Rademacher, Kaitly  SO Davenport              2:34.14                   5 
 51 Cruz, Stephanie     FR St. Francis            2:34.73                   6 
 52 Jones, Paige        FR Vincennes              2:35.05                   7 
 53 Secord, Madison     FR Cornerstone            2:35.55                   6 
 54 Renfroe, Natalie    SO Cardinal Str           2:36.15                   5 
 55 Buskirk, Kim        FR Grace Bible            2:36.49                   7 
 56 Eggleston, LaSondr  FR Macomb CC              2:36.52                   6 
 57 McDonald, MacKenzi  SO Cardinal Str           2:37.71                   7 
 58 Conner, Hannah      FR St. Joseph's           2:38.65                   7 
 59 Thayer, Anna        FR Cedarville             2:38.93                   7 
 60 Scanlon, Nacketa    FR Vincennes              2:39.42                   6 
 61 Rizor, Cheyanna     FR Ferris State           2:40.52                   6 
 62 Baglien, Zoe        FR Northwood (M           2:41.19                   7 
 63 Samuels, Stormi     SO Davenport              2:43.32                   7 
 64 Beverly, Caleigh    JR St. Francis            2:51.02                   7 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Open
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 4:34.28  1/31/2015   Leah O'Connor, Michigan Sta               
Big Meet Rec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
    GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley State         
                4:47.13  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                5:01.11  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Paquette, Madison   SO Cleary                 5:01.76                   1  10   
  2 Crone, Erin         JR Bellarmine             5:02.03                   1   8   
  3 Davis, Carly        FR Miami (Ohio)           5:02.48                   1   6   
  4 McKenna, Jennifer   SR Northwood (M           5:05.34                   1   5   
  5 Reagle, Amanda      JR Hillsdale              5:05.61                   1   4   
  6 Dunn, Kacy          SR Cedarville             5:07.58                   1   3   
  7 Perry, Natalie      JR Ferris State           5:09.91                   1   2   
  8 Linn, Claire        FR Miami (Ohio)           5:11.21                   2   1   
  9 Ball, Kyra          FR Unattached             5:11.74                   1 
 10 Peters, Abigale     SO Edinboro               5:11.95                   2 
 11 Smith, Katelyn      FR Northern Mic           5:12.43                   2 
 12 Rose, Carly         JR Cedarville             5:12.74                   2 
 13 Klynstra, Jenna     JR Grand Valley           5:13.11                   1 
 14 Dessein, Shanika    JR FIU                    5:14.95                   1 
 15 Rauch, Addison      FR Hillsdale              5:14.96                   2 
 16 Carroll, Caitlin    JR Bellarmine             5:15.17                   1 
 17 Aurich, Morgan      FR West Texas A           5:16.17                   2 
 18 Norman, Grace       FR Cedarville             5:16.58                   2 
 19 Hohn, Nicole        SO Wis.-Milwauk           5:16.69                   2 
 20 Gockley, Jessica    FR Unattached             5:16.82                   1 
 21 Richter, Valerie    SO Cornerstone            5:17.67                   2 
 22 Coryell, Cathy      SR Cornerstone            5:20.89                   1 
 23 Rabe, Ally          JR Cornerstone            5:22.35                   3 
 24 Mayers, Mackenzie   FR FIU                    5:23.37                   1 
 25 Sorokin, Amanda     FR Cornerstone            5:25.48                   3 
 26 Rodriguez, Kaitlin  SO West Texas A           5:25.81                   1 
 27 Richter, Abigail    FR Western Illi           5:26.02                   3 
 28 Broermann, Taylor   SO Miami (Ohio)           5:26.29                   2 
 29 Diehl, Teresa       FR Wayne St.              5:26.71                   3 
 30 Engisch, Aleighsha  SR Cleary                 5:26.90                   3 
 31 Van Thiel, Becky    SO Wis.-Milwauk           5:28.05                   2 
 32 Pietrzak, Kelly     SO Northern Mic           5:28.12                   3 
 33 Lang, Abbey         SO Edinboro               5:28.76                   2 
 34 Blackwell, Hailey   SR Cedarville             5:29.21                   3 
 35 Estrada, Laura      FR Saginaw Vall           5:31.13                   3 
 36 Rohr, Olivia        FR Illinois-Spr           5:31.51                   3 
 37 Bohatch, Katya      FR Cornerstone            5:31.66                   3 
 38 Medich, Larissa     FR Ferris State           5:31.85                   2 
 39 Gustavus, Macy      FR Macomb CC              5:32.63                   3 
 40 Line, Megan         SO Bellarmine             5:32.78                   2 
 41 Malchow, Taylor     FR Miami (Ohio)           5:35.39                   4 
 42 Lathrop, Rebecca    FR Lake Superio           5:35.81                   4 
 43 Cates, Miranda      FR Macomb CC              5:46.59                   4 
 44 Cates, Megan        FR Macomb CC              5:48.42                   3 
 45 Crowley, Rachael    SO Illinois-Spr           5:50.57                   4 
 46 Sikkema, Kinzie     SO Unattached             5:53.20                   4 
 47 Buskirk, Kim        FR Grace Bible            5:53.54                   4 
 48 Rice, Kayla         JR St. Francis            5:55.24                   4 
 49 Thayer, Anna        FR Cedarville             5:58.16                   4 
 50 Zuber, Sam          JR Bellarmine             5:58.27                   4 
 51 Menke, Katie        FR Western Mich           5:59.29                   4 
 52 Coonrod, Leah       JR Wayne St.              6:00.97                   3 
 53 Dyke, Shelbi        SO Davenport              6:02.36                   4 
 54 Lawson, Casey       SR Davenport              6:06.20                   4 
 55 Beach, Avri         FR Davenport              6:07.28                   4 
 56 Kass-McGrady, Breu  FR Muskegon CC            6:08.29                   4 
 57 Clemens, Mackenzi   SO Cedarville             6:12.77                   4 
 58 Samuels, Inez       SO Davenport              6:13.52                   4 
 -- Chester, Jordan        Unattached                 DNF                   1 
 -- Murdoch, Emily      JR Northwood (M               DNF                   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 8:59.44  2016        Leah O'Connor, adidas                     
Big Meet Rec: B 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
    GVSU Rec: G 9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley State         
                9:30.44  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
               10:03.17  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lyle, Della            Unattached             9:57.25 PROV              1  10   
  2 Burmeister, Kamero  JR Northern Mic          10:01.94 PROV              1   8   
  3 Pierson, Summer     FR Southwest Ba          10:11.63                   1   6   
  4 Bales, Rachel       SO Unattached            10:13.36                   1   5   
  5 Haynes, Emily       SR Ferris State          10:16.18                   1   4   
  6 Hrelec, Nikolina    SO West Texas A          10:18.03                   1   3   
  7 Cameron, Alexandra  JR Miami (Ohio)          10:18.48                   1   2   
  8 Murphy, Katelyn     FR Iupui                 10:19.32                   1   1   
  9 VanderHoff, Alexa   FR Miami (Ohio)          10:21.19                   1 
 10 Fifarek, Abby       SO Northern Mic          10:21.83                   1 
 11 Etelamaki, Kathryn  FR Ferris State          10:25.82                   1 
 12 Smith, Katelyn      FR Northern Mic          10:25.99                   2 
 13 Littlefield, Amy    SR Western Mich          10:30.51                   1 
 14 McDonald, Racheal   SR Ferris State          10:32.20                   1 
 15 Didier, Meredith    SR Hillsdale             10:33.78                   2 
 16 Rabe, Ally          JR Cornerstone           10:39.01                   2 
 17 Guzman, Valeria     JR Iupui                 10:40.39                   1 
 18 Micale, Christina   SR Saginaw Vall          10:43.35                   1 
 19 Welch, Haley        JR Iupui                 10:44.14                   1 
 20 Spinler, Sierra     SO West Texas A          10:48.26                   2 
 21 Heimonen, Lydia     SO Lake Superio          10:53.04                   2 
 22 Hayden, Lauren      JR Bellarmine            10:53.80                   2 
 23 Lefler, Madison     JR Western Illi          10:54.79                   2 
 24 Johnson, Brittany   SR Unattached            10:57.26                   1 
 25 Caithamer, Julia    SR St. Francis           10:59.63                   2 
 26 Estrada, Laura      FR Saginaw Vall          11:00.95                   2 
 27 Schulz, Anneliese   SO Unattached            11:00.99                   2 
 28 McConnell, Amy      SR Unattached            11:02.04                   2 
 29 Cecchini, Caitlyn   SO West Texas A          11:03.75                   2 
 30 Willems, Alexis     JR Wis.-Milwauk          11:12.72                   2 
 31 Thrasher, Madison   SO California (          11:14.02                   2 
 32 Snyder, Abigail     SO Cedarville            11:17.38                   2 
 33 McGahan, Kirsten    FR Unattached            11:17.90                   2 
 34 Dolce, Anna         JR Unattached            11:18.46                   1 
 35 Jansky, Kylie       FR Wis.-Milwauk          11:21.27                   2 
 36 Okonowski, Anne     SR Northern Mic          11:22.77                   3 
 37 Melendez, Amberly   FR Cardinal Str          11:24.37                   3 
 38 Kelly, MacKenzie    SO Lake Superio          11:24.55                   2 
 39 Arlasky, Caroline   SO Northern Mic          11:30.89                   3 
 40 Espinoza, Celine    JR St. Francis           11:34.93                   3 
 41 Messing, Andrea     SO Unattached            11:37.59                   2 
 42 Quarton, Alexandri  FR Illinois-Spr          11:38.23                   3 
 43 Laplander, Erin        Unattached            11:40.04                   3 
 44 Ashley, Erin        SO Cedarville            11:41.48                   3 
 45 Schaub, Stephanie   FR Davenport             11:42.74                   2 
 46 Gohn, Rachel        FR Cornerstone           11:48.26                   3 
 47 Pfannenstiel, Kali  SO Northern Mic          11:49.12                   3 
 48 Mulville, Trudie    JR Lake Superio          11:57.68                   3 
 49 Davis, Emily        SO Western Mich          12:10.86                   3 
 50 Richardson, McKenz  JR Lake Superio          12:21.57                   3 
 51 Barron, Morayma     FR St. Francis           12:45.61                   3 
 52 Leggett, Rachel     JR Lake Superio          12:56.00                   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  8.13  2016        Candice Davis Price, Unattached             
Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley State           
                 8.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.84  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jimson-Miller, Alexus     SR Miami (Ohio)              8.59QPROV              1 
  2 Seals, Karrington         JR Wayne St.                 8.81QPROV              3 
  3 Luba, Breanna             JR Grand Valley              8.82QPROV              2 
  4 McKnight, Jade            SR Western Mich              9.13Q                  4 
  5 Gustad, Jessica           FR Grand Valley              9.18Q                  5 
  6 Schnabel, Amanda          JR Bellarmine                8.99q                  2 
  7 Holsey, Diana             SO Western Mich              9.02q                  3 
  8 Collins, Gabby            FR Western Mich              9.19q                  5 
  9 Huebner, Lauren           FR Saginaw Vall              9.19q                  1 
 10 Patton, Victoria          JR Grand Valley              9.24                   4 
 11 Morrison, Samantha        FR Davenport                 9.25                   2 
 12 Williams, Bria            SR Saginaw Vall              9.26                   5 
 13 Nelson, Tess              SR Wis.-Milwauk              9.31                   3 
 14 Mylle, Ine                JR Northern Mic              9.34                   1 
 15 Dowd, Erin                FR Western Mich              9.48                   5 
 16 Lige, Keyera              SR Western Mich              9.48                   3 
 17 Price, Hanna              SO Ferris State              9.50                   1 
 18 Torrence, Morgan          SR Wis.-Milwauk              9.51                   2 
 19 Eby, Jessica              FR Unattached                9.61                   2 
 20 Lenling, Leah             FR Wis.-Milwauk              9.68                   2 
 21 Bickerstaff, Jasmine      FR Wis.-Milwauk              9.71                   4 
 22 Hufnagel, Allison         SO Western Mich              9.71                   5 
 23 Terhorst, Cassidy         FR Unattached                9.79                   3 
 24 Mount, Kylie              FR Grand Valley              9.81                   1 
 25 Mangold, Bridgette        JR Bellarmine                9.83                   4 
 26 Borgman, Molly            SO Grand Valley              9.94                   2 
 27 Jones, Paige              FR Vincennes                 9.96                   4 
 28 Peterson, Grace           JR Grand Valley              9.96                   3 
 29 Fender, Taylor            FR Western Mich              9.98                   2 
 30 Busch, Michaela           FR Western Illi             10.00                   3 
 31 Vandehey, Kayla           FR Wis.-Milwauk             10.02                   3 
 32 Huisken, Lydia            SO Ferris State             10.14                   1 
 33 Humpula, Joelle           FR Davenport                10.31                   5 
 34 Berg, Robbie              FR Muskegon CC              10.53                   4 
 35 LaFlamme, Jaylyn          SO Cedarville               11.18                   5 
 36 Roland, Courtney          FR Unattached               11.27                   3 
 37 Pierson, Brienna          SO St. Francis              11.52                   4 
 38 Bristow, Elizabeth        SO Vincennes                11.69                   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  8.13  2016        Candice Davis Price, Unattached             
Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley State           
                 8.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.84  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jimson-Miller, Ale  SR Miami (Ohio)              8.42 PROV              10   
  2 Luba, Breanna       JR Grand Valley              8.74 PROV               8   
  3 Seals, Karrington   JR Wayne St.                 8.78 PROV               6   
  4 Holsey, Diana       SO Western Mich              9.00                    5   
  5 McKnight, Jade      SR Western Mich              9.08                    4   
  6 Collins, Gabby      FR Western Mich              9.24                    3   
  7 Gustad, Jessica     FR Grand Valley              9.24                    2   
  8 Huebner, Lauren     FR Saginaw Vall              9.88                    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 3:39.51  2/13/2010   , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
Big Meet Rec: B 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    GVSU Rec: G 3:43.09  2017        , Grand Valley State                      
                         Roberts, Walters, O'Connell, Ritter               
                3:44.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3:51.71  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grand Valley St.  'A'                         3:52.06                   1  10   
     1) Luba, Breanna JR                2) Johnson, Heather SO            
     3) Dantzler, Skylar SR             4) Hicks, Kylie JR                
  2 Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                           3:54.48                   1   8   
     1) Mitchell, Briana FR             2) Melvin, Ashley FR              
     3) Athan, Anya FR                  4) Novacek, Kate SR               
  3 Wayne St.  'A'                                3:55.16                   1   6   
     1) Bush, Imani SR                  2) Ellis, Leah SR                 
     3) Fleming, Jayla SO               4) Feist, Jacqueline SO           
  4 Northern Michigan  'A'                        3:56.77                   1   5   
     1) McPeters, Sydney FR             2) Collins, Lynsey FR             
     3) Becker, Kieren JR               4) Huebner, Shayla SO             
  5 Western Michigan  'A'                         4:01.22                   2   4   
     1) Dowd, Erin FR                   2) Weatherspoon, Kaniya SO        
     3) Bryant, Alex FR                 4) Lige, Keyera SR                
  6 Cornerstone  'A'                              4:06.83                   2   3   
     1) Tremaine, Audrey SR             2) Odegard, Tess SR               
     3) Quick, Megan JR                 4) VanOrder, Mara FR              
  7 Grand Valley St.  'B'                         4:11.08                   1   2   
     1) Bax, Devyn FR                   2) Beulla, Sarah FR               
     3) Sampson, Salix FR               4) Davis, D'Mya SR                
  8 Illinois-Springfield  'A'                     4:14.65                   3   1   
     1) Finley, Krissy JR               2) Kerpan, Haley FR               
     3) Rohr, Olivia FR                 4) Yoggerst, Lexi SO              
  9 Wayne St.  'B'                                4:17.91                   3 
     1) Brown, Alexis FR                2) Hewitt, Courtney JR            
     3) Seals, Karrington JR            4) Diehl, Teresa FR               
 10 Cedarville  'A'                               4:21.17                   2 
     1) Green, Krista FR                2) Hein, Vivianna SR              
     3) Hoffman, Sarah JR               4) Dunn, Kacy SR                  
 11 Northern Michigan  'B'                        4:23.65                   3 
     1) Smith, Katelyn FR               2) Lonergan, Hannah SO            
     3) Walters, Maddy FR               4) Pietrzak, Kelly SO             
 12 Ferris State  'A'                             4:37.11                   3 
     1) Eaton, Jennifer FR              2) Medich, Larissa FR             
     3) Rizor, Cheyanna FR              4) Price, Hanna SO                
 
Women Distance Medley Open
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 11:37.02  2012        , Grand Valley State                     
                          Rodts, Lemanski, Galasso, Patterson               
Big Meet Rec: B 11:37.02  2012        , Grand Valley State                     
                          Rodts, Lemanski, Galasso, Patterson               
    GVSU Rec: G 11:23.35  2012        , Grand Valley State                     
                          Graney, Hess, Galasso, Patterson                  
                11:33.60  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                12:10.84  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cedarville  'A'                              11:29.57KAUTO              1  10   
     1) Kundo, Olivia FR                2) Smith, Lyndsey SO              
     3) Esbenshade, Olivia SR           4) Koch, Carsyn JR                
  2 Grand Valley St.  'A'                        11:32.28KAUTO              1   8   
     1) Bendewald, Rachel JR            2) Ritter, Angela JR              
     3) Walters, Rachael SO             4) Foley, Kendra SR               
  3 Walsh  'A'                                   11:35.90KPROV              1   6   
     1) Lehotay, Andra FR               2) Smith, Jetaiya SO              
     3) Reeves, Tori JR                 4) Berger, Sarah JR               
  4 Southwest Baptist  'A'                       11:46.97 PROV              1   5   
     1) Fritz, Alexis JR                2) Bergman, Mary JR               
     3) Carr, Mary SR                   4) Sitzes, Katherine SR           
  5 Csu-Pueblo  'A'                              11:49.59 PROV              1   4   
     1) Roberts, Miriam SO              2) Burney, Taliah FR              
     3) Riley, Sydni SR                 4) Hughes, Bailey SR              
  6 Bellarmine  'A'                              11:52.10 PROV              1   3   
     1) Carroll, Caitlin JR             2) Schnabel, Amanda JR            
     3) Schuster, Sarah JR              4) Crone, Erin JR                 
  7 St. Norbert  'A'                             11:53.74 PROV              1   2   
     1) Domro, Taylor JR                2) LeBrun, Maddie FR              
     3) Joosten, Haley SR               4) Kozlowski, Brittany SR         
  8 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                            11:55.14 PROV              1   1   
     1) Vovk, Alesha JR                 2) Kountouri, Kalliopi SO         
     3) Hoover, Lauren JR               4) Scavuzzo, Maria JR             
  9 Aquinas  'A'                                 11:57.19 PROV              1 
     1) Miller, Alexis SO               2) Floyd, Analis SO               
     3) Anderson, Sydney SR             4) Sigafoose, Adri JR             
 10 Saginaw Valley  'A'                          12:00.23 PROV              1 
     1) Tomlin, Alicia JR               2) Huebner, Lauren FR             
     3) Fuerst, Morgan FR               4) Stepanski, Taylor SR           
 11 Grand Valley St.  'B'                        12:09.83 PROV              2 
     1) Schuster, Cassie FR             2) O'Connell, Jessica JR          
     3) Burnup, Carly SO                4) Goen, Madison FR               
 12 Cornerstone  'A'                             12:16.86                   2 
     1) Richter, Valerie SO             2) Clum, Makayla SO               
     3) Coryell, Cathy SR               4) Tremaine, Audrey SR            
 13 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                      12:20.61                   1 
     1) Lopez, Lesley JR                2) Moody, Jenna JR                
     3) Crosson, Catherine JR           4) Knott, Ashlee JR               
 14 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                         12:23.71                   1 
     1) Workman, Kaitlyn JR             2) Burch, Alex SR                 
     3) Nolder, Felicity SO             4) Chambers, Kelsey JR            
 15 Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                          12:24.05                   1 
     1) Johnson, Leah JR                2) Novacek, Kate SR               
     3) Holmes, Leah SR                 4) Laabs, Jessica JR              
 16 Western Illinois  'A'                        12:33.31                   2 
     1) Roper, Jacey FR                 2) Richter, Abigail FR            
     3) Beebe, Nicole FR                4) Finney, Jaclyn SR              
 17 Wis.-Milwaukee  'B'                          12:37.11                   2 
     1) Hohn, Nicole SO                 2) Vandehey, Kayla FR             
     3) Van Thiel, Becky SO             4) Villani, Aleena SO             
 18 Vincennes  'A'                               12:37.26                   2 
     1) Davidson, Sydney FR             2) Bristow, Elizabeth SO          
     3) Lay, Maisie FR                  4) Da Silva, Anais SO             
 19 Davenport  'A'                               12:41.87                   2 
     1) Bordewyk, Olivia SO             2) Gould, Paige FR                
     3) Switzer, Laine FR               4) Posthuma, Morgan SO            
 20 Cornerstone  'B'                             12:43.67                   2 
     1) Sorokin, Amanda FR              2) VanOrder, Mara FR              
     3) Bohatch, Katya FR               4) Secord, Madison FR             
 21 Wayne St.  'A'                               13:14.67                   2 
     1) Diehl, Teresa FR                2) Brown, Alexis FR               
     3) Boccomino, Haley JR             4) Coonrod, Leah JR               
 22 Cumberlands  'A'                             13:27.52                   2 
     1) McGaha, Meg JR                  2) Price, Shelby FR               
     3) Hamilton, Alyssa FR             4) Peace, Madison SR              
 23 St. Joseph's (Ind.)  'A'                     13:36.73                   2 
     1) Bartz, Rachel SR                2) Conner, Hannah FR              
     3) Biddle, Madeline SR             4) Dawson, Hannah FR              
 -- Unattached  'A'                                   DNF                   1 
 -- Grand Valley St.  'C'                             DNF                   2 
     1) Work, Alison SR                 2) Roberts, Chant'e JR            
     3) McLaughlin, Marta SO            4) Patterson, Gina SO             
 
Women High Jump Open
=======================================================================================
 Progression: 1.37m, 1.47m, 1.52m, 1.57m
 1.62m, 1.67m, 1.72m, 1.77m, 1.80m, 1.83m
 KFSC Record: K 1.88m  2015        Tynita Butts, Unattached                    
Big Meet Rec: B 1.85m  2015        Erika Kinsey, Central Miss                  
    GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley State           
                1.78m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                1.65m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Melvin, Ashley      FR Wis.-Milwauk             1.62m          5-03.75  10   
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Estell, Madison     SR Hillsdale                1.62m          5-03.75   8   
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Rhymer-Stuart, Yas  SO Bellarmine               1.62m          5-03.75   6   
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Anderson, Rylee     JR Wis.-Milwauk             1.62m          5-03.75   5   
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gibson, Terneka     FR FIU                      1.57m          5-01.75   2   
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Mount, Kylie        FR Grand Valley             1.57m          5-01.75   2   
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Peterson, Grace     JR Grand Valley             1.57m          5-01.75   2   
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Sayre, Lauren       FR Grand Valley             1.57m          5-01.75   2   
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bass, Kanika        JR Wis.-Milwauk             1.57m          5-01.75   2   
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Balcer, Molly       SO Miami (Ohio)             1.52m          4-11.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Tea-Hui, Jessica    JR Grand Valley             1.52m          4-11.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Nielsen, Hailey     FR Lake Erie                1.52m          4-11.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Busch, Michaela     FR Western Illi             1.52m          4-11.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Fosler, Kaydon      SO Western Mich             1.52m          4-11.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Bouwhuis, Nadia     FR Davenport                1.52m          4-11.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Jones, Paige        FR Vincennes                1.52m          4-11.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 17 Zimmerle, Allison   SR St. Joseph's             1.47m          4-09.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Moerdyk, Faith      JR Cornerstone              1.47m          4-09.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Meckler, Erin       FR California (             1.47m          4-09.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Schneider, Cammi    FR Western Mich             1.47m          4-09.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Pease, Nicole       JR St. Francis              1.47m          4-09.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 
        P   XO  XXX 
 22 Clark, Ashley       SO St. Francis              1.37m          4-06.00 
     1.37 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 22 Lenling, Leah       FR Wis.-Milwauk             1.37m          4-06.00 
     1.37 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Kloski, Rachel      JR Wayne St.                1.37m          4-06.00 
     1.37 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Gustad, Jessica     FR Grand Valley             1.37m          4-06.00 
     1.37 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Katerberg, Madi     FR Davenport                1.37m          4-06.00 
     1.37 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 22 Penzien, Alexis     FR Lake Superio             1.37m          4-06.00 
     1.37 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 22 Bekius, Anna        SO Cornerstone              1.37m          4-06.00 
     1.37 1.47 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Witbeck, Allyssa    FR Davenport                1.37m          4-06.00 
     1.37 1.47 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Swider, Sarah       JR Lake Superio             1.37m          4-06.00 
     1.37 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 -- Pierson, Brienna    SO St. Francis                 NH                  
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Carlson, Taylor     FR Muskegon CC                 NH                  
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Radovic, Nadja         FIU                         NH                  
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Roland, Courtney    FR Unattached                  NH                  
     1.37 1.47 
        P  XXX 
 -- Atilus, Kenflore    SO FIU                         NH                  
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bristow, Elizabeth  SO Vincennes                   NH                  
     1.37 1.47 
        P  XXX 
 -- Berg, Robbie        FR Muskegon CC                 NH                  
     1.37 1.47 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Open
=======================================================================================
 Both pits will start at 10am and must use same progressions.

 Low Pit: 2.51m, 2.66m, 2.81m, 2.96m, 3.11m,  3.26m
 High Pit: 3.26m, 3.41m, 3.56m, 4.71m, 4.81m, 4.91m
 Athletes can choose which pit they jump on.
 KFSC Record: K 4.80m  5/10/2013   Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
Big Meet Rec: B 4.52m  2016        Kristen Hixon, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 4.35m  2014        Kristen Hixson, Grand Valley State          
                4.05m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3.55m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mangold, Bridgette  JR Bellarmine               3.71m PROV    12-02.00  10   
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Buckholz, Lucy      SO Grand Valley             3.56m PROV    11-08.00   8   
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Martinelli, Tiera   SR Cedarville               3.41m         11-02.25   6   
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Overbeek, Sara      FR Grand Valley             3.26m         10-08.25   3   
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Gerhold, Emma       JR Grand Valley             3.26m         10-08.25   3   
     3.26 3.41 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Wieber, McKenzie    JR Unattached               3.26m         10-08.25   3   
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Valdez, Merica      FR Vincennes                3.26m         10-08.25   3   
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dima, Grace         FR Miami (Ohio)             3.26m         10-08.25   3   
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XX 
  9 Jager, Cassie       JR Cornerstone              3.11m         10-02.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Cayton, Brittany    FR Davenport                3.11m         10-02.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Edwards, Amanda     FR Cedarville               2.96m          9-08.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Krause, Kaitlin     SO Wis.-Milwauk             2.96m          9-08.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Irvine, Kendra      FR Muskegon CC              2.96m          9-08.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Miller, Chanda      SO Cornerstone              2.81m          9-02.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Robinson, Cassidy   SR Western Mich             2.81m          9-02.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Reitter, Brea       FR Cedarville               2.66m          8-08.75 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Holbrook, Miranda   SO Cedarville               2.51m          8-02.75 
     2.51 2.66 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Weir, Emily         FR Lake Superio             2.51m          8-02.75 
     2.51 2.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Castarlenas, Aintz  SO Vincennes                   NH                  
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Mohre, Kristen      SR Cedarville                  NH                  
     2.51 2.66 2.81 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Hixson, Kristen        Unattached                  NH                  
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.31 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Place, Karlie       JR Wis.-Milwauk                NH                  
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Nunan, Taylor       FR Cedarville                  NH                  
     2.51 2.66 2.81 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Fletchall, Emily    SO Miami (Ohio)                NH                  
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Regan, Molly        JR Edinboro                    NH                  
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Turner, Hope        SR Miami (Ohio)                NH                  
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Volpendesta, Cierr  FR St. Francis                 NH                  
     2.51 
      XXX 
 -- Boyd, Lauren        SO Miami (Ohio)                NH                  
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Open
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley State            
                6.10m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                5.60m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Harper, Alisha      JR Wis.-Milwauk             5.81m PROV    19-00.75  10   
      5.50m  FOUL  5.58m  5.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kirchoff, Melissa   JR Wis.-Milwauk             5.70m PROV    18-08.50   8   
      5.34m  5.50m  5.61m  5.34m  FOUL  5.70m
  3 Battle, Armani      FR Southwest Ba             5.66m PROV    18-07.00   6   
      5.66m  5.51m  FOUL  5.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Cannon, Kaila       SO California (             5.52m         18-01.50   5   
      5.34m  5.52m  FOUL  5.44m  5.46m  5.22m
  5 Bont, Mallory       SR Davenport                5.50m         18-00.50   4   
      5.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Kluz, Jessica       JR Wayne St.                5.38m         17-08.00   3   
      5.16m  5.18m  5.24m  5.38m  4.96m  5.14m
  7 Turner, Dana        JR Northwood (M             5.37m         17-07.50   2   
      5.31m  5.37m  5.26m  5.31m  FOUL  5.10m
  8 Lawson, Khalyia     SO Western Illi             5.32m         17-05.50   1   
      FOUL  5.32m  FOUL  4.82m  5.08m  FOUL
  9 Sheahan, Erica      FR Western Mich             5.30m         17-04.75 
      FOUL  5.30m  5.22m  5.12m  FOUL  5.24m
 10 McKnight, Jade      SR Western Mich             5.21m         17-01.25 
      5.21m  FOUL  5.14m            
 10 Weatherspoon, Kani  SO Western Mich             5.21m         17-01.25 
      FOUL  5.21m  5.18m            
 12 Etgen, Cailyn       FR Miami (Ohio)             5.20m         17-00.75 
      5.01m  5.15m  5.20m           
 13 Graham, Ashley      SO Western Illi             5.18m         17-00.00 
      4.63m  5.11m  5.18m           
 14 Jones, Jada         FR Miami (Ohio)             5.17m         16-11.50 
      4.85m  5.10m  5.17m         
 14 Brasseur, Bo        FR Western Illi             5.17m         16-11.50 
      5.08m  FOUL  5.17m            
 16 Holmes, Kailah      JR California (             5.14m         16-10.50 
      4.84m  4.79m  5.14m         
 17 Drake, Hannah       SO Cornerstone              5.13m         16-10.00 
      FOUL  5.05m  5.13m            
 18 Falcione, Hannah    FR Miami (Ohio)             5.11m         16-09.25 
      5.01m  5.11m  4.82m           
 19 Roberson, Jada      SO FIU                      5.05m         16-07.00 
      FOUL  5.03m  5.05m            
 20 Nielsen, Hailey     FR Lake Erie                5.01m         16-05.25 
      4.92m  5.01m  4.92m         
 21 Nelson, Tess        SR Wis.-Milwauk             4.99m         16-04.50 
      4.89m  4.99m  4.88m           
 22 Radovic, Nadja         FIU                      4.97m         16-03.75 
      4.73m  4.87m  4.97m            
 22 Christmas, Abigail  FR Northern Mic             4.97m         16-03.75 
      4.73m  4.87m  4.97m         
 24 Santos, Bryzena     JR Wis.-Milwauk             4.95m         16-03.00 
      4.67m  4.95m  FOUL            
 25 Hufnagel, Allison   SO Western Mich             4.91m         16-01.50 
      4.91m  4.90m  4.78m           
 26 Nelson, Allissa     SR Grand Valley             4.89m         16-00.50 
      4.32m  FOUL  4.89m         
 27 Edeko, Isi          SR St. Francis              4.83m         15-10.25 
      4.65m  4.83m            
 27 Holsey, Diana       SO Western Mich             4.83m         15-10.25 
      FOUL  4.75m  4.83m           
 29 Wilson, Jewel       SR Wayne St.                4.82m         15-09.75 
      4.82m  4.82m  4.71m           
 30 McMurchie, Sarah    FR Bellarmine               4.78m         15-08.25 
      FOUL  4.78m  FOUL            
 31 Bridges, Jsalissa   FR Northwood (M             4.74m         15-06.75 
      4.74m  4.48m  4.74m           
 32 Penzien, Alexis     FR Lake Superio             4.72m         15-06.00 
      4.57m  4.72m  FOUL         
 33 Smith, Lyndsey      SO Cedarville               4.64m         15-02.75 
      4.64m  FOUL  4.37m            
 34 Swider, Sarah       JR Lake Superio             4.43m         14-06.50 
      3.16m  4.43m  FOUL         
 35 Milheiser, Jordyn   FR Bellarmine               4.41m         14-05.75 
      4.33m  FOUL  4.41m         
 36 Torrence, Morgan    SR Wis.-Milwauk             4.40m         14-05.25 
      FOUL  4.40m  FOUL         
 37 Smith, Emma         FR Cedarville               4.30m         14-01.25 
      4.30m  FOUL  4.25m            
 38 Krause, Kaitlin     SO Wis.-Milwauk             4.28m         14-00.50 
      4.00m  4.20m  4.28m            
 39 Passino, Sophie     FR Lake Superio             4.20m         13-09.50 
      4.05m  4.20m  3.94m            
 40 Ruiz, Kierra        SO St. Francis              4.00m         13-01.50 
      3.70m  3.88m  4.00m            
 41 LaFlamme, Jaylyn    SO Cedarville               3.90m         12-09.50 
      3.90m  3.76m  3.74m            
 42 Pierson, Brienna    SO St. Francis              3.75m         12-03.75 
      3.75m  3.73m  3.63m            
 43 Al-Uqdah, Makayla   FR Muskegon CC              3.60m         11-09.75 
      FOUL  3.60m  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump Open
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
Big Meet Rec: B 12.65m  2014        Malaikah Love, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley State           
                12.42m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                11.54m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Lee, Nadia          SR Lake Erie               11.71m PROV    38-05.00  10   
      FOUL  11.55m  11.54m     11.58m  11.71m
  2 Cannon, Kaila       SO California (            11.66m PROV    38-03.25   8   
      FOUL  11.41m  11.32m  11.46m  11.66m  11.25m
  3 Drake, Hannah       SO Cornerstone             11.34m         37-02.50   6   
      FOUL  11.17m  11.34m  10.75m  11.02m  FOUL
  4 Rogutich, Allison   SR Grand Valley            11.24m         36-10.50   5   
      10.75m  11.17m  FOUL  FOUL  11.24m  FOUL
  5 Lawson, Khalyia     SO Western Illi            11.23m         36-10.25   4   
      11.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.22m  FOUL
  6 Falcione, Hannah    FR Miami (Ohio)            11.12m         36-05.75   3   
      11.12m  10.77m  10.91m  11.05m  10.97m  10.63m
  7 Holmes, Kailah      JR California (            11.10m         36-05.00   2   
      10.95m  FOUL  11.10m  10.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ohlgren, Chloe      SO Hillsdale               11.05m         36-03.00   1   
      FOUL  10.66m  11.05m  10.92m  10.92m   
  9 Graham, Ashley      SO Western Illi            11.02m         36-02.00 
      10.63m  FOUL  11.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Klyuchnikova, Varv  SO Vincennes               10.99m         36-00.75 
      10.88m  10.99m  10.96m         
 11 Fochesato, Anna     SR Saginaw Vall            10.98m         36-00.25 
      10.76m  10.96m  10.98m           
 12 Adams, Mia          JR Cornerstone             10.68m         35-00.50 
      10.52m  10.26m  10.68m           
 13 Reeves, Alex        FR Grand Valley            10.66m         34-11.75 
      10.47m  10.44m  10.66m           
 14 Wilson, Jewel       SR Wayne St.               10.52m         34-06.25 
      FOUL  10.52m  FOUL           
 15 Santos, Bryzena     JR Wis.-Milwauk            10.29m         33-09.25 
      FOUL  10.29m  FOUL         
 16 Pease, Nicole       JR St. Francis             10.14m         33-03.25 
      10.08m  10.14m  10.11m           
 17 White, Monique      FR Cardinal Str             9.17m         30-01.00 
      FOUL  8.81m  9.17m           
 18 Ruiz, Kierra        SO St. Francis              8.91m         29-02.75 
      8.91m  8.89m  8.80m            
 
Women Shot Put Open
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 18.57m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                       
Big Meet Rec: B 18.57m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                       
    GVSU Rec: G 16.60m  2012        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley State           
                15.35m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                13.40m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Darling, Arionna    SR Miami (Ohio)            15.04m PROV    49-04.25  10   
      14.55m  FOUL  15.04m  14.91m  14.63m  FOUL
  2 Sargent, Nikole     FR Unattached              14.32m PROV    46-11.75   8   
      FOUL  14.32m  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL  14.26m
  3 Avery, Dajsha       JR Grand Valley            14.22m PROV    46-08.00   6   
      12.90m  14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.22m
  4 Western, Jamesha    FR Vincennes               13.95m PROV    45-09.25   5   
      13.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Walter, Katie       SO Miami (Ohio)            13.71m PROV    44-11.75   4   
      FOUL  13.71m  13.17m  FOUL  FOUL  13.32m
  6 Herriman, Gabriell  SR Wayne St.               13.45m PROV    44-01.50   3   
      13.45m  FOUL  13.34m  13.17m  13.21m  FOUL
  7 Herriman, Elizabet  SR Wayne St.               13.44m PROV    44-01.25   2   
      FOUL  13.17m  13.44m  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Frahm, Ashley       SR Miami (Ohio)            13.43m PROV    44-00.75   1   
      12.53m  FOUL  13.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gipson, Kamry       SR Wis.-Milwauk            13.33m         43-09.00 
      13.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  2.23m  12.31m
 10 Schultz, Gabby      SO Edinboro                13.23m         43-05.00 
      FOUL  12.66m  13.23m            
 11 Molden, Timberly    FR FIU                     13.15m         43-01.75 
      13.15m  12.69m  FOUL           
 12 Dugan, Savannah     JR Western Mich            12.98m         42-07.00 
      12.70m  FOUL  12.98m            
 13 Detert, Cassidy     SO Wis.-Milwauk            12.76m         41-10.50 
      12.76m  12.40m  11.79m            
 14 Bohn, Lauren        JR Wayne St.               12.72m         41-08.75 
      12.72m  12.70m  12.47m           
 14 Roethlisberger, Sa     Michigan Sta            12.72m         41-08.75 
      12.72m  12.70m  12.47m           
 16 Smallegan, Heather     Michigan Sta            12.56m         41-02.50 
      12.21m  12.39m  12.56m           
 17 Newell, Dana        SR Hillsdale               12.55m         41-02.25 
      11.66m  12.24m  12.55m            
 18 Richter, Allison    FR Western Illi            12.39m         40-07.75 
      12.13m  12.34m  12.39m            
 19 Kelly, Raven        SR St. Francis             12.38m         40-07.50 
      12.14m  12.25m  12.38m            
 20 Cruise, Mariah      JR Cedarville              12.15m         39-10.50 
      11.85m  11.07m  12.15m           
 21 DeCamp, Paige       FR Unattached              11.87m         38-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.87m           
 22 Schafer, Emma       FR Davenport               11.85m         38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.85m  FOUL            
 22 Smith, Abbi         JR Western Illi            11.85m         38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.02m  11.85m            
 24 Shove, Dana         SO Northern Mic            11.65m         38-02.75 
      11.21m  11.65m  11.55m           
 25 Peppers, Anjelica   JR Wayne St.               11.63m         38-02.00 
      10.24m  11.31m  11.63m           
 26 Tolsma, Rachael     JR Hillsdale               11.59m         38-00.25 
      11.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Johnson, Emma       FR St. Francis             11.59m         38-00.25 
      10.45m  11.30m  11.59m           
 28 Meyer, Morgan       SR St. Joseph's            11.58m         38-00.00 
      11.58m  11.29m  10.81m            
 29 Swanagan, Jasmine   SO Western Illi            11.51m         37-09.25 
      FOUL  11.51m  11.01m           
 30 Boggs, Marlaina     SO St. Joseph's            11.49m         37-08.50 
      10.58m  11.42m  11.49m            
 31 Canter, Makkenzi    SO Davenport               11.32m         37-01.75 
      11.05m  10.63m  11.32m            
 32 Edmonds, Hannah     FR Cornerstone             11.28m         37-00.25 
      11.28m  10.12m  10.54m            
 33 Miller, Schylar     SO Davenport               11.20m         36-09.00 
      FOUL  11.20m  FOUL            
 34 Rockwell, Jessica   FR Unattached              11.18m         36-08.25 
      11.18m  FOUL  11.13m            
 35 Holyfield, Gabby    JR Cornerstone             10.99m         36-00.75 
      10.84m  10.61m  10.99m            
 36 Liegel, Rachel      SO Wis.-Milwauk            10.84m         35-06.75 
      FOUL  10.62m  10.84m            
 37 Yanni, Brianna      FR St. Francis             10.63m         34-10.50 
      10.07m  10.63m  FOUL           
 38 Heide, Hannah       FR Unattached              10.62m         34-10.25 
      10.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Nelson, Nicolette   FR Unattached              10.52m         34-06.25 
      10.52m  9.47m  9.93m           
 39 Chavez, Marie       JR Cardinal Str            10.52m         34-06.25 
      10.52m  9.88m  9.83m            
 41 DeSappio, Brianna   FR Unattached              10.51m         34-05.75 
      FOUL  10.51m  10.39m            
 42 Bodnar, Brittany    FR St. Francis             10.09m         33-01.25 
      FOUL  10.09m  9.84m            
 43 Kloski, Rachel      JR Wayne St.                9.84m         32-03.50 
      8.67m  9.84m  8.72m            
 44 Gustad, Jessica     FR Grand Valley             9.63m         31-07.25 
      9.37m  9.63m  9.56m            
 45 Peterson, Grace     JR Grand Valley             9.22m         30-03.00 
      9.04m  9.22m  9.17m            
 46 Riebschleger, Kenn  FR Ferris State             9.02m         29-07.25 
      8.67m  FOUL  9.02m            
 46 Russcher, Emily     FR Cornerstone              9.02m         29-07.25 
      FOUL  9.02m  9.01m            
 48 Fyke, Kayli         SO Lake Superio             8.63m         28-03.75 
      8.63m  8.25m  7.91m            
 49 Love, Bobbie        SO Lake Superio             8.61m         28-03.00 
      8.13m  8.61m  7.72m            
 50 Ahmad, Aisha        FR Muskegon CC              8.40m         27-06.75 
      FOUL  8.02m  8.40m            
 51 Ebanks, Samantha    FR FIU                      8.33m         27-04.00 
      8.33m  FOUL  8.20m           
 52 Chavez, Vanessa     FR Muskegon CC              7.79m         25-06.75 
      6.22m  7.16m  7.79m           
 53 Ostwald, Sara       FR Lake Superio             7.57m         24-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.57m            
 54 Mount, Kylie        FR Grand Valley             6.59m         21-07.50 
      6.43m  6.59m  6.06m           
 55 Roland, Courtney    FR Unattached               6.19m         20-03.75 
      5.53m  6.06m  6.19m          
 -- Johnson, Kayli      FR Unattached                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Johnson, Rachel     FR Grand Valley              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Longmire, Chynna    SO Davenport                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw Open
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 21.19m  2012        Liz Murphy, Grand Valley State             
                19.44m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                16.34m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hull, Kyra          SR Grand Valley            18.97m PROV    62-03.00  10   
      FOUL  18.66m  18.96m  18.97m  FOUL  18.41m
  2 Newell, Dana        SR Hillsdale               18.69m PROV    61-04.00   8   
      18.06m  17.52m  FOUL  17.85m  18.69m  18.15m
  3 Williams, Jasmine   SR Northern Mic            18.65m PROV    61-02.25   6   
      17.97m  18.25m  18.65m  17.75m  18.39m  18.16m
  4 Tolsma, Rachael     JR Hillsdale               18.22m PROV    59-09.50   5   
      17.25m  18.10m  18.16m  18.01m  FOUL  18.22m
  5 Hill, Kaylyn        JR Grand Valley            17.70m PROV    58-01.00   4   
      16.58m  17.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.50m
  6 Fulwood, Chandra    SR FIU                     17.53m PROV    57-06.25   3   
      16.73m  17.53m  FOUL  16.83m  FOUL  16.22m
  7 Szekely, Martha     SR Miami (Ohio)            17.38m PROV    57-00.25   2   
      17.38m  16.67m  16.86m  16.71m  15.39m  16.82m
  8 Frahm, Ashley       SR Miami (Ohio)            17.10m PROV    56-01.25   1   
      16.69m  16.56m  FOUL  FOUL  17.10m  FOUL
  9 Kelly, Raven        SR St. Francis             16.84m PROV    55-03.00 
      16.84m  16.78m  FOUL  16.42m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Avery, Dajsha       JR Grand Valley            16.40m PROV    53-09.75 
      FOUL  15.13m  16.40m            
 11 Strickler, Amelia   SR Miami (Ohio)            16.02m         52-06.75 
      15.71m  16.02m  FOUL           
 12 Schumaker, Jenna    SO Davenport               15.89m         52-01.75 
      15.41m  15.59m  15.89m            
 13 Peppers, Anjelica   JR Wayne St.               15.81m         51-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.81m            
 14 Foster, Abigail     FR FIU                     15.76m         51-08.50 
      FOUL  14.21m  15.76m           
 15 Walter, Katie       SO Miami (Ohio)            15.74m         51-07.75 
      14.41m  14.71m  15.74m            
 16 Pajot, Stephanie       Michigan Sta            15.67m         51-05.00 
      15.67m  15.39m  15.05m            
 16 Goodwin, Bobbie     SO Unattached              15.67m         51-05.00 
      15.67m  14.94m  14.16m            
 18 Robinson, Maycee    SR Ferris State            15.56m         51-00.75 
      15.34m  15.56m  14.95m            
 19 Howard, Samantha    SO Western Mich            15.17m         49-09.25 
      15.17m  14.78m  14.91m            
 19 Detert, Cassidy     SO Wis.-Milwauk            15.17m         49-09.25 
      14.95m  FOUL  15.17m            
 21 Bohn, Lauren        JR Wayne St.               15.15m         49-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.15m            
 22 Holyfield, Gabby    JR Cornerstone             14.93m         48-11.75 
      14.93m  14.91m  13.28m            
 23 Longmire, Chynna    SO Davenport               14.85m         48-08.75 
      14.85m  14.62m  14.13m           
 24 Western, Jamesha    FR Vincennes               14.72m         48-03.50 
      14.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Gipson, Kamry       SR Wis.-Milwauk            14.64m         48-00.50 
      14.64m  13.93m  14.48m            
 26 Schultz, Gabby      SO Edinboro                14.63m         48-00.00 
      12.88m  14.63m  FOUL            
 27 Sargent, Nikole     FR Unattached              14.47m         47-05.75 
      14.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 D'Almeida, Carly    JR Northwood (M            14.37m         47-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.37m           
 29 Johnson, Samanthia  SR Northern Mic            14.29m         46-10.75 
      13.15m  FOUL  14.29m            
 29 Dugan, Savannah     JR Western Mich            14.29m         46-10.75 
      14.29m  FOUL  13.61m            
 31 Heide, Hannah       FR Unattached              14.07m         46-02.00 
      13.87m  13.08m  14.07m            
 32 DeCamp, Paige       FR Unattached              13.88m         45-06.50 
      13.29m  13.88m  FOUL            
 33 Liegel, Rachel      SO Wis.-Milwauk            13.76m         45-01.75 
      13.76m  13.67m  13.49m            
 34 Smith, Abbi         JR Western Illi            13.73m         45-00.50 
      13.03m  13.51m  13.73m            
 35 Gearhart, Hannah    FR Northwood (M            13.57m         44-06.25 
      12.70m  13.57m  FOUL            
 36 Cruise, Mariah      JR Cedarville              13.49m         44-03.25 
      11.35m  13.49m  12.32m            
 37 DeSappio, Brianna   FR Unattached              13.40m         43-11.75 
      13.40m  12.65m  FOUL            
 38 Johnson, Riley      SO Northwood (M            13.35m         43-09.75 
      12.67m  13.35m  FOUL           
 39 Cartheuser, Clare   FR Miami (Ohio)            13.32m         43-08.50 
      11.92m  13.32m  12.94m           
 40 Roethlisberger, Sa     Michigan Sta            13.28m         43-07.00 
      11.38m  11.47m  13.28m           
 41 Swanagan, Jasmine   SO Western Illi            13.17m         43-02.50 
      12.53m  13.17m  FOUL            
 42 Cockburn, Karissa   SR St. Francis             12.95m         42-06.00 
      12.35m  11.92m  12.95m            
 43 Johnson, Kayli      FR Unattached              12.90m         42-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.90m           
 44 Russcher, Emily     FR Cornerstone             12.85m         42-02.00 
      12.85m  12.04m  11.55m            
 45 Yanni, Brianna      FR St. Francis             12.77m         41-10.75 
      12.77m  11.99m  FOUL           
 46 Johnson, Emma       FR St. Francis             12.64m         41-05.75 
      12.64m  11.35m  11.76m           
 47 Bodnar, Brittany    FR St. Francis             12.59m         41-03.75 
      12.59m  11.64m  11.63m            
 48 Canter, Makkenzi    SO Davenport               12.34m         40-06.00 
      11.89m  12.14m  12.34m           
 49 Chavez, Marie       JR Cardinal Str            11.93m         39-01.75 
      11.19m  11.93m  11.10m           
 50 Edmonds, Hannah     FR Cornerstone             11.81m         38-09.00 
      11.10m  FOUL  11.81m           
 51 Riebschleger, Kenn  FR Ferris State            10.48m         34-04.75 
      FOUL  9.66m  10.48m           
 52 LaFlamme, Jaylyn    SO Cedarville              10.30m         33-09.50 
      FOUL  10.30m  9.41m           
 53 Ostwald, Sara       FR Lake Superio            10.12m         33-02.50 
      FOUL  9.41m  10.12m           
 54 Smallegan, Heather     Michigan Sta             9.77m         32-00.75 
      FOUL  9.77m  FOUL           
 55 Ahmad, Aisha        FR Muskegon CC              8.56m         28-01.00 
      8.56m  8.18m  8.19m            
 56 Chavez, Vanessa     FR Muskegon CC              8.17m         26-09.75 
      7.76m  8.17m  6.66m            
 -- Rockwell, Jessica   FR Unattached                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nelson, Nicolette   FR Unattached                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hecksel, Mary       FR Grand Valley              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Williams, Trinavia  FR FIU                       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Love, Bobbie        SO Lake Superio              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Major, Brooke       JR St. Joseph's              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Perry, Kaylyn       SO Davenport                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Casey, Brittany     SO Western Mich              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Miller, Schylar     SO Davenport                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  6.55  2/21/2014   Adam Harris, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.81  2016        Lawson Bright-Mitchell, Grand Valley State  
                 6.72  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 6.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Jerimiah          FR Miami (Ohio)              6.87QPROV              6 
  2 Frickey, Todd             SR Hillsdale                 6.95Q                  3 
  3 Thomas, Samir             FR California (              7.07Q                  4 
  4 Jones, Kenny              FR Grand Valley              7.09Q                  1 
  5 Pando, Nathan             SO Hillsdale                 7.12Q                  2 
  6 Sutton, Will              JR Wis.-Milwauk              7.16Q                  5 
  7 Francisco, Hayden         SR Ferris State              7.21Q                  7 
  8 Walker, Jullane           FR Saginaw Vall              6.92q                  6 
  9 Phillips, Travon          SO Saginaw Vall              7.00q                  6 
 10 Morrow, Charles           SR Western Illi              7.07                   3 
 11 Glenn, Kenny              JR Miami (Ohio)              7.09                   6 
 12 Pollock, Ja'Juan          JR Ferris State              7.17                   3 
 13 Jackson, Lexus            JR St. Francis               7.17                   1 
 13 Jajua, Francis            SR California (              7.17                   5 
 15 Jawo-Smalla, Saiko        FR Cornerstone               7.18                   4 
 16 Grundstrom, Joe           FR Davenport                 7.21                   3 
 17 Regan, Jelani             SO St. Joseph's              7.22                   5 
 18 Wheeler, James            FR California (              7.23                   7 
 19 Alberdi, David            FR Unattached                7.28                   2 
 20 Rapp, Amos                SO Davenport                 7.28                   4 
 21 Lyons, Landon             FR Saginaw Vall              7.28                   6 
 22 Roberts, Dereck           SO Miami (Ohio)              7.30                   4 
 23 Derr, Korey               FR Davenport                 7.31                   2 
 24 Taylor, Avery             SR Miami (Ohio)              7.32                   7 
 25 Vulcano, Anthony          SO Cornerstone               7.33                   1 
 26 Boxer, Joshua             SO Cedarville                7.33                   1 
 27 Hatlevig, Alex            SO Wis.-Milwauk              7.35                   2 
 28 Pineiro, Francisco        SR St. Joseph's              7.37                   7 
 29 Rosenberg, Mason          FR Unattached                7.39                   4 
 30 Boomer, Drake             SO Davenport                 7.40                   6 
 31 Hrobowski, Devaughn       FR St. Francis               7.40                   5 
 32 Hietpas, Scott            SO Wis.-Milwauk              7.41                   4 
 33 Williams, Cameron         SR Unattached                7.45                   3 
 34 Watrous, Austin           FR Davenport                 7.47                   3 
 35 Means, Justin             FR Muskegon CC               7.48                   2 
 36 Lee, Terrell              SR Davenport                 7.54                   1 
 37 Almquist, Stacy           FR Davenport                 7.56                   1 
 38 Bonilla, Adrian           SO Davenport                 7.60                   2 
 39 Fritz, Noah               FR St. Francis               7.61                   4 
 40 Kaufman, Evan             FR Muskegon CC               7.68                   3 
 41 Baumann, Andre            SO Cedarville                7.68                   6 
 42 Hernandez, Andres         SO Cardinal Str              7.70                   5 
 43 White, Dylan              SO Muskegon CC               7.71                   7 
 44 Pera, Zack                FR Miami (Ohio)              7.72                   1 
 45 Randa, Kody               SO St. Francis               7.73                   3 
 46 Sage, Chad                FR Davenport                 7.77                   5 
 47 Coenen, Trevor            FR Wis.-Milwauk              7.78                   2 
 48 Bradford, Michael         SR Davenport                 7.81                   7 
 -- Robles, Alexie            SO Bellarmine                  DQ                   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  6.55  2/21/2014   Adam Harris, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.81  2016        Lawson Bright-Mitchell, Grand Valley State  
                 6.72  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 6.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Jerimiah    FR Miami (Ohio)              6.87 PROV              10   
  2 Walker, Jullane     FR Saginaw Vall              6.89 PROV               8   
  3 Frickey, Todd       SR Hillsdale                 6.91                    6   
  4 Phillips, Travon    SO Saginaw Vall              6.99                    5   
  5 Thomas, Samir       FR California (              7.05                    4   
  6 Jones, Kenny        FR Grand Valley              7.10                    3   
  7 Sutton, Will        JR Wis.-Milwauk              7.11                    2   
  8 Pando, Nathan       SO Hillsdale                 7.12                    1   
  9 Francisco, Hayden   SR Ferris State              7.33                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 21.16  2/10/2012   Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
Big Meet Rec: B 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    GVSU Rec: G 21.62  2/13/2015   Sean Wells, Grand Valley State              
                21.27  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                21.83  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Juan        FR Saginaw Vall             22.12                   2  10   
  2 Jackson, Todd       JR FIU                      22.12                   2   8   
  3 Zalapi, Noah        FR Unattached               22.13                   4   6   
  4 Owens, Jake         SO Miami (Ohio)             22.15                   1   5   
  5 Jajua, Francis      SR California (             22.25                   1   4   
  6 Koss, Taylor        SR Wis.-Milwauk             22.26                   4   3   
  7 Simmons, Akeem      FR FIU                      22.28                   4   2   
  8 Hunter, Jerimiah    FR Miami (Ohio)             22.30                  13   1   
  9 Capers, Thomas      SO Grand Valley             22.33                   1 
 10 Williams, Shammond  FR FIU                      22.50                   6 
 11 Wyse, Levi          SO Hillsdale                22.50                   5 
 12 Strozier, Christia  FR Notre Dame (             22.53                   2 
 13 Lathrop, Gus        SO Vincennes                22.54                   1 
 14 Bastien, Brady         Unattached               22.56                   3 
 15 Morrow, Charles     SR Western Illi             22.58                   5 
 16 Duncan, Jordan      JR St. Francis              22.59                   4 
 17 Lyons, Landon       FR Saginaw Vall             22.68                   7 
 18 Alberdi, David      FR Unattached               22.72                   5 
 19 Pando, Nathan       SO Hillsdale                22.73                   5 
 20 Minosky, Vinnie     SR Miami (Ohio)             22.73                  13 
 21 Wheeler, James      FR California (             22.76                   3 
 21 Thomas, Samir       FR California (             22.76                   7 
 23 Regan, Jelani       SO St. Joseph's             22.92                   9 
 24 Jackson, Lexus      JR St. Francis              22.94                   6 
 25 Jawo-Smalla, Saiko  FR Cornerstone              23.01                   9 
 26 Fierek, Konner      FR Wis.-Milwauk             23.05                   6 
 26 Bird, Matthew       SR Cedarville               23.05                   5 
 28 Boxer, Joshua       SO Cedarville               23.07                  10 
 29 Gieger, Kiente      SR St. Joseph's             23.13                   7 
 30 Lopez, Mateusz      JR Unattached               23.21                   8 
 31 Hrobowski, Devaugh  FR St. Francis              23.28                  11 
 32 Rosenberg, Mason    FR Unattached               23.28                   7 
 32 Kirby, Josh         FR Western Illi             23.28                   8 
 34 Pineiro, Francisco  SR St. Joseph's             23.33                   6 
 35 Bienduga, Alex      FR Unattached               23.36                   8 
 36 Lee, Terrell        SR Davenport                23.45                  10 
 37 Rapp, Amos          SO Davenport                23.51                   7 
 38 Hatlevig, Alex      SO Wis.-Milwauk             23.54                   6 
 39 Hempel, William     SO Cornerstone              23.54                  10 
 40 Vulcano, Anthony    SO Cornerstone              23.66                   8 
 41 Harris, Lucas       FR Ferris State             23.66                  12 
 42 Taylor, Avery       SR Miami (Ohio)             23.69                   8 
 43 Bernard, Josiah     JR Cedarville               23.70                  11 
 44 King, Byrant        JR Western Illi             23.74                   8 
 45 Elson, Jr., Joseph  FR Lake Erie                23.77                   9 
 46 Desir, Stein        JR FIU                      23.78                  13 
 47 Kassner, Logan      SR Cardinal Str             23.90                  12 
 48 Redman, Hunter      SR Ferris State             23.97                  10 
 49 Bonilla, Adrian     SO Davenport                24.05                  12 
 50 Williams, Cameron   SR Unattached               24.10                   9 
 51 Bougher, Troy       FR Muskegon CC              24.14                  12 
 52 Stone, Ben          FR Bellarmine               24.18                  10 
 53 Watrous, Austin     FR Davenport                24.31                  11 
 54 Tandy, Evan         JR Hillsdale                24.34                  10 
 55 Meyer, Nate         SO Ferris State             24.35                   9 
 56 Francisco, Hayden   SR Ferris State             24.43                  11 
 57 Baumann, Andre      SO Cedarville               24.59                  12 
 58 Means, Justin       FR Muskegon CC              24.61                  13 
 59 Atkins, Sammy       SO Unattached               24.71                  12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 46.76  1/15/2016   Tyler Brown, Eastern Michigan               
Big Meet Rec: B 47.17  2/13/2015   Phoenix Miller, Cardinal Str                
    GVSU Rec: G 48.04  2014        Nathaniel Hammersmith, Grand Valley State   
                47.30  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                48.73  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Oshane      SR Lake Superio             48.91                   2  10   
  2 Prowell, Stoney     SO Vincennes                48.92                   1   8   
  3 Mosley, Marlowe     FR Vincennes                49.16                   1   6   
  4 McFarland, Andrew   FR Unattached               49.36                   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Kevin      FR Vincennes                49.66                   2   4   
  6 Becker, Kyle        JR Wis.-Milwauk             49.75                   1   3   
  7 Hollandsworth, Dal  FR Saginaw Vall             49.79                   2   2   
  8 Strozier, Christia  FR Notre Dame (             50.18                   2   1   
  9 Alberdi, David      FR Unattached               50.22                   3 
 10 Eckhardt, Carter    FR Saginaw Vall             50.49                   3 
 11 Dye, Ivan           FR Miami (Ohio)             50.53                   9 
 12 Trice, Michael      SO Vincennes                50.61                   2 
 13 Vinhal, Ryan        JR Wis.-Milwauk             50.63                   3 
 14 Muresan, Aaron      SO Miami (Ohio)             50.79                   4 
 15 Morgan, Aaron       SR California (             50.91                   4 
 16 Splitt, Tyler       JR Unattached               51.04                   5 
 17 Rodriguez, Keith    SO Saginaw Vall             51.05                   4 
 18 Joseph, Yazin       SR Lake Superio             51.07                   4 
 19 Wells, Jordan       FR Saginaw Vall             51.23                   6 
 20 Holzmuller, Maximi  FR Cardinal Str             51.28                   6 
 21 Jones, Thomas       FR St. Joseph's             51.33                   7 
 22 Perschbacher, Brya  SO Cedarville               51.55                   5 
 23 Bienduga, Alex      FR Unattached               51.59                   6 
 24 Gieger, Kiente      SR St. Joseph's             51.89                   4 
 25 Malone, Logan       FR Saginaw Vall             51.94                   6 
 26 Brass, Devyn        FR Grand Valley             51.97                   7 
 27 Johnson, Rodger     FR Unattached               51.99                   4 
 28 Triffo, Chris       SO Ferris State             52.28                   5 
 29 Chruchwell, Jay     FR Davenport                52.38                   6 
 30 King, Byrant        JR Western Illi             52.48                   5 
 31 Stugelmeyer, Nick   SO Wis.-Milwauk             52.57                   8 
 32 Stepansky, Gavin    FR Saginaw Vall             52.87                   6 
 33 Rhodes, Tucker      SR Cedarville               52.91                   5 
 34 Greenwood, Tyler    SR Cedarville               52.97                   8 
 35 Boxer, Joshua       SO Cedarville               52.98                   8 
 36 Harris, Lucas       FR Ferris State             53.06                   8 
 37 Gore, Julian        FR California (             53.37                   7 
 38 Carrico, Caleb      FR Cedarville               53.66                   8 
 39 Gatchell, Joel      FR Cedarville               53.69                   9 
 40 Edwards, Torrez     SO Lake Erie                53.95                   7 
 41 Redman, Hunter      SR Ferris State             53.98                   9 
 42 Meyer, Nate         SO Ferris State             54.00                   7 
 43 Knull, Zach         FR Miami (Ohio)             54.42                   9 
 44 Dodson, Kaleb       SO Davenport                54.72                   9 
 45 Kassner, Logan      SR Cardinal Str             55.39                   8 
 46 Feirick, Jason      SR Davenport                56.11                   9 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 1:46.52  2/14/2014   Drew Windle, Ashland                      
Big Meet Rec: B 1:46.52  2014        Drew Windle, Ashland                      
    GVSU Rec: G 1:49.05  2014        Ethan Barnes, Grand Valley State          
                1:49.24  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                1:53.70  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mbuta, Dennis       FR Unattached             1:53.90                   1  10   
  2 Dueck, Drew         SO Wis.-Milwauk           1:54.35                   3   8   
  3 Coston, Kaleb       JR Cleary                 1:55.00                   1   6   
  4 Jones, Nathan       JR Hillsdale              1:55.90                   2   5   
  5 Lima, Alex          SO St. Francis            1:56.01                   1   4   
  6 Thompson, Bobby        Unattached             1:56.35                   1   3   
  7 Gatchell, Ethan     SO Cedarville             1:56.46                   2   2   
  8 McLaughlin, Matt    FR Unattached             1:56.52                   1   1   
  9 Oquist, Alex        FR Hillsdale              1:56.86                   2 
 10 Staffne, Blake      FR Unattached             1:57.25                   2 
 11 Namous, Jamal       JR Cardinal Str           1:57.31                   1 
 12 Egli, Derrick       FR Unattached             1:57.46                   2 
 13 Foster, Caleb       FR California (           1:57.83                   4 
 14 Ellicott, Andrew    FR Macomb CC              1:57.92                   3 
 15 Sanchez, Aaron      JR St. Francis            1:58.08                   2 
 16 Atkins, Sammy       SO Unattached             1:58.11                   3 
 17 Silvey, Nate        FR Cornerstone            1:58.22                   3 
 18 Kipkoech, Collins   FR Muskegon CC            1:58.32                   5 
 19 Merriman, Michael   FR Notre Dame (           1:58.37                   1 
 20 Alberts, John       SO Ferris State           1:58.80                   3 
 21 Deuling, Ben        SR Lake Superio           1:59.28                   5 
 22 Case, Jeffrey       FR Unattached             1:59.50                   3 
 23 Sisovsky, Travis    SR Davenport              1:59.68                   4 
 24 Sayles, Alex        JR Wis.-Milwauk           1:59.79                   4 
 25 Patil, Mayur        JR Davenport              2:00.05                   4 
 26 Zavala, Chris       SO St. Francis            2:00.07                   4 
 27 Sutton, Travis      SO Lake Superio           2:00.36                   4 
 28 Freeman, Cody       JR Davenport              2:00.91                   4 
 29 Hannah, Brett       FR Unattached             2:01.07                   3 
 30 Harris, Grant       SR Northwood (M           2:01.11                   2 
 31 Lewis, Tyler        FR Cornerstone            2:01.31                   6 
 32 Golden, Jason       FR Unattached             2:01.40                   5 
 33 Silvestri, Ryan     SO Unattached             2:01.43                   3 
 34 Wielgus, Matt       FR St. Joseph's           2:01.58                   5 
 35 DeGrammont, Bryce   JR Lake Superio           2:01.82                   5 
 36 Lee, Keith          SO Unattached             2:01.83                   5 
 37 Drey, Chris         FR St. Francis            2:03.15                   6 
 38 Zollman, Collin     FR Vincennes              2:03.42                   6 
 39 Costello, Nathan    JR St. Francis            2:03.64                   3 
 40 Garrison, Josiah    FR Cedarville             2:03.69                   5 
 41 Griffith, Richard   SO Vincennes              2:03.80                   6 
 42 Brown, Thomas       JR St. Francis            2:03.99                   6 
 43 Crabtree, Caebryn   FR Cleary                 2:04.24                   5 
 44 Simpson, Darryl     SR Cardinal Str           2:04.28                   6 
 45 Lacroix, Isaac      SO Cedarville             2:05.70                   5 
 46 Doss, Dwayne        SO Vincennes              2:06.55                   4 
 47 Jacubec, Robert     SR Cedarville             2:07.66                   6 
 48 Gatchell, Joel      FR Cedarville             2:08.57                   6 
 49 Pensworth, Joel     FR Cedarville             2:11.17                   6 
 -- Johnson, Keenen     FR Vincennes                  DNF                   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Open
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 4:00.46  2/8/2013    Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
Big Meet Rec: B 4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 4:06.42  2016        Wuoi Mach, Grand Valley State             
                4:03.36  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                4:12.43  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Abfall, Caleb       SR Wis.-Milwauk           4:14.12                   1  10   
  2 Towne, Mitch        FR Unattached             4:14.47                   1   8   
  3 Bromley, Matthew    JR Miami (Ohio)           4:14.96                   1   6   
  4 Visser, Abe         FR Unattached             4:15.43                   1   5   
  5 Taylor-Caldwell, J     Unattached             4:15.67                   1   4   
  6 Frederickson, Jame     Unattached             4:16.60                   1   3   
  7 Hollett, Doug       SO Cornerstone            4:17.29                   1   2   
  8 Black, Kevin        SO Grand Valley           4:18.58                   1   1   
  9 DeBoer, Joey        SO Cornerstone            4:20.92                   1 
 10 Rambo, Lance        FR Unattached             4:22.55                   2 
 11 Borkowski, Blake    SO Unattached             4:23.17                   1 
 12 Snuffer, Braxton    FR Unattached             4:23.75                   1 
 13 Weber, Alex         FR Cedarville             4:23.78                   2 
 14 Rodenberg, Joshua   JR Bellarmine             4:24.70                   2 
 15 Whalen, Blake       SR West Texas A           4:25.48                   1 
 16 Somerfield, Ryan    SR Unattached             4:26.12                   2 
 17 Wolf, William       SO Unattached             4:26.14                   2 
 18 Roest, Rob          FR Saginaw Vall           4:26.19                   1 
 19 Feldpausch, Zach    JR Cornerstone            4:26.67                   2 
 20 Daniel, Zach        SR West Texas A           4:28.18                   2 
 21 Henning, Jordan     SR Unattached             4:29.09                   2 
 22 Goolsby, Kenneth    FR Unattached             4:29.17                   1 
 23 Suchors, Jacob      SO West Texas A           4:30.92                   2 
 24 Hernandez, Mateo    JR St. Francis            4:32.13                   3 
 25 Feldman, Josh       SO Unattached             4:34.15                   2 
 26 Wilkey, Nathan      JR Bellarmine             4:34.40                   1 
 27 Gideon, Kevin       FR Cedarville             4:34.49                   3 
 28 Wyngaard, Parker    SO Lake Superio           4:35.01                   3 
 29 Israels, Ethan      SO Ferris State           4:36.14                   3 
 30 Bredeson, Luke      FR Cedarville             4:36.39                   3 
 31 Adkins, Zachery     FR Cleary                 4:38.20                   3 
 32 Baez, Royer         FR FIU                    4:39.91                   3 
 33 Ufolla, Joseph      SO Cleary                 4:43.59                   3 
 34 Felty, Avery        FR Unattached             4:44.50                   2 
 35 Ingle, Hunter       FR Vincennes              4:46.10                   3 
 36 ballmann, wade         Unattached             4:49.89                   3 
 37 Rabie, Jason        JR Cornerstone            4:51.41                   3 
 38 Zollman, Collin     FR Vincennes              4:52.75                   3 
 39 Reese, Ben          SR Cedarville             5:02.50                   3 
 40 Pelon, Peter        SO Unattached             5:04.14                   3 
 41 Nelson, Garett      FR Cleary                 5:05.70                   3 
 42 Anderson, Austin    FR Cedarville             5:19.79                   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
Big Meet Rec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams                              
    GVSU Rec: G 8:05.19  2017        Zach Panning, Grand Valley State          
                8:03.13  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                8:25.06  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McMillan, Terry     SO Wis.-Milwauk           8:29.57                   1  10   
  2 Miller, Garrett     SR Wis.-Milwauk           8:33.13                   1   8   
  3 Beaudette, Greg     SR Indiana (Pa.           8:34.46                   1   6   
  4 Fackelman, Tristan  SO Saginaw Vall           8:35.38                   1   5   
  5 Wieland, Tyson      SR Unattached             8:37.13                   1   4   
  6 Hammer, Logan       SR Ferris State           8:43.50                   1   3   
  7 Casey, Kameron      SR Unattached             8:43.84                   1   2   
  8 Conroy, Seth        FR Miami (Ohio)           8:44.41                   1   1   
  9 Feldpausch, Zach    JR Cornerstone            8:44.52                   1 
 10 Riesterer, Cody     SR Miami (Ohio)           8:45.76                   1 
 11 Dixon, Kane         SO Miami (Ohio)           8:49.44                   1 
 12 Wright-Fisher, Zac  FR Unattached             8:51.63                   1 
 13 Schwartz, Connor    FR Unattached             8:57.32                   1 
 14 Ceballos, Gabe      SO St. Francis            8:58.29                   2 
 15 Smith, Garrett      SO Lake Superio           8:58.35                   2 
 16 Wieck, Derek        FR West Texas A           8:58.54                   2 
 17 Jimenez, Neftali    SR California (           8:59.95                   2 
 18 O'Shea, Joel        FR St. Francis            8:59.96                   1 
 19 Santino, Daniel     FR Miami (Ohio)           9:00.34                   1 
 20 Splawn, Reid        SO West Texas A           9:01.13                   2 
 21 Choi, David         SR Unattached             9:01.15                   2 
 22 Rogers, Ryan        SR Lake Superio           9:04.90                   1 
 23 Ripoli, Jared       SR Unattached             9:06.65                   2 
 24 Mandernach, Austen  SO Unattached             9:07.62                   1 
 25 Parlette, Samuel    SR Unattached             9:10.72                   1 
 26 Fahey, Roan         SO Ferris State           9:10.88                   2 
 27 Maxwell, Adam       SO Davenport              9:11.59                   2 
 28 Mckenzie, Zach      SO Ferris State           9:12.47                   2 
 29 Birkeland, Adam     SR Lake Superio           9:13.78                   2 
 30 Flannery, Bryan     FR Unattached             9:15.57                   1 
 31 Droste, Tanner      JR Davenport              9:16.24                   2 
 32 Davitt, Nick        FR Davenport              9:20.77                   2 
 33 Baker, Jacob        JR Lake Superio           9:22.27                   2 
 34 Poth, Eric          FR Unattached             9:24.19                   1 
 35 Thompsen, Corey     JR Western Illi           9:25.99                   3 
 36 Hernandez, Mateo    JR St. Francis            9:27.09                   2 
 37 Smetzer, Ross       FR Western Illi           9:30.56                   3 
 38 Jean, Jeremiah      SO Unattached             9:35.15                   2 
 39 Parochetti, Joseph  SR St. Francis            9:41.58                   3 
 40 Santillo, Chris     SR St. Francis            9:43.47                   3 
 41 Workman, Zachary    SO Lake Superio           9:44.95                   2 
 42 LeMesurier, Andrew  FR Cedarville             9:48.69                   3 
 43 Clevland, Gage      FR Ferris State           9:51.53                   3 
 44 Barton, Jimmy       SO Cedarville             9:51.60                   3 
 45 Vincent, Andrew     FR Lake Superio           9:52.15                   3 
 46 Meyer, Alan         JR Cedarville            10:04.35                   3 
 47 Cairo, Jacob        FR Cardinal Str          10:13.02                   3 
 48 Pelon, Peter        SO Unattached            10:16.55                   3 
 49 Richards, Dylan     SO Lake Superio          10:16.97                   3 
 50 Woolverton, Josh    SO Cedarville            10:47.95                   3 
 51 Sergey, Troy        FR Grace Bible           10:52.76                   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.66  1/21/2012   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wisconsin-Milwaukee           
    GVSU Rec: G  7.78  2015        Sean Wells, Grand Valley State              
                 7.89  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.27  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pozolinski, Nate          SR Wis.-Milwauk              7.94QPROV              1 
  2 Hembrough, Joshua         SR Unattached                8.27QPROV              4 
  3 Neptune, Daniel           JR FIU                       8.37Q                  3 
  4 Moore, Nicholas           FR Unattached                8.51Q                  2 
  5 Ruffin, Brandon           SO St. Francis               8.45q                  4 
  6 Muresan, Aaron            SO Miami (Ohio)              8.51q                  3 
  7 Kirby, Josh               FR Western Illi              8.53q                  1 
  8 Fox, Deon                 SR Cornerstone               8.55q                  2 
  9 Burnett, TJ               SR Grand Valley              8.56q                  2 
 10 Thomas, Josh              SR Western Illi              8.63                   2 
 11 Youngblood, Darius        FR Grand Valley              8.64                   3 
 12 Espitia, Pablo            SR FIU                       8.67                   4 
 13 McMurtry, Bryce           FR Wis.-Milwauk              8.71                   3 
 14 Stone, Ben                FR Bellarmine                8.80                   4 
 15 Black, Sam                SO Saginaw Vall              8.83                   1 
 16 Pavliga, Tyler            JR Grand Valley              8.84                   4 
 17 Perschbacher, Bryan       SO Cedarville                8.89                   4 
 18 Tandy, Evan               JR Hillsdale                 8.90                   1 
 19 Brass, Devyn              FR Grand Valley              8.91                   2 
 20 Wrencher-Smith, Isaiah    FR Davenport                 8.93                   1 
 21 Morrow, David             SO Northwood (M              9.02                   1 
 22 Joseph, Yazin             SR Lake Superio              9.04                   2 
 23 Vinhal, Ryan              JR Wis.-Milwauk              9.09                   3 
 24 Bandemer, Sam             SR St. Francis               9.13                   2 
 25 Carrico, Caleb            FR Cedarville                9.17                   4 
 26 Chase, David              JR Hillsdale                 9.19                   1 
 27 Tokarczyk, Justin         FR Muskegon CC               9.19                   3 
 28 Coenen, Trevor            FR Wis.-Milwauk              9.28                   3 
 29 Moser, Mason              JR Cedarville                9.33                   4 
 30 Gore, Julian              FR California (              9.45                   2 
 31 Heintzleman, Chaz         JR St. Francis              10.11                   1 
 -- Morgan, Sam               SO FIU                         DQ                   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.66  1/21/2012   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wisconsin-Milwaukee           
    GVSU Rec: G  7.78  2015        Sean Wells, Grand Valley State              
                 7.89  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.27  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pozolinski, Nate    SR Wis.-Milwauk              7.92 PROV              10   
  2 Neptune, Daniel     JR FIU                       8.23 PROV               8   
  3 Hembrough, Joshua   SR Unattached                8.32                    6   
  4 Burnett, TJ         SR Grand Valley              8.40                    5   
  5 Muresan, Aaron      SO Miami (Ohio)              8.41                    4   
  6 Moore, Nicholas     FR Unattached                8.49                    3   
  7 Kirby, Josh         FR Western Illi              8.59                    2   
  8 Ruffin, Brandon     SO St. Francis               8.62                    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 3:09.59  2/14/2009   , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
Big Meet Rec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Ratomski, Hewlett, Orr, Smoot                     
    GVSU Rec: G 3:12.42  2013        , Grand Valley State                      
                         Hammersmith, Teitsma, Hoffman, Mohamed            
                3:11.53  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3:17.50  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Saginaw Valley  'A'                           3:20.31                   1  10   
     1) Rodriguez, Keith SO             2) Eckhardt, Carter FR            
     3) Bowers, Juan FR                 4) Hollandsworth, Dalton FR       
  2 Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                           3:21.32                   1   8   
     1) Becker, Kyle JR                 2) Vinhal, Ryan JR                
     3) Fierek, Konner FR               4) Koss, Taylor SR                
  3 Davenport  'A'                                3:21.64                   1   6   
     1) Doeden, Charlie FR              2) Hammel-Brown, Zach FR          
     3) Fleser, Justin SO               4) Field, Matt FR                 
  4 Cedarville  'A'                               3:23.43                   1   5   
     1) Bernard, Josiah JR              2) Perschbacher, Bryan SO         
     3) Bird, Matthew SR                4) De Jong, Tim SR                
  5 St. Joseph's (Ind.)  'A'                      3:24.15                   2   4   
     1) Gieger, Kiente SR               2) Malcolm, Demar SR              
     3) Haynes, Devon FR                4) Jones, Thomas FR               
  6 Cardinal Stritch  'A'                         3:24.62                   1   3   
     1) Simpson, Darryl SR              2) Holzmuller, Maximilian FR      
     3) Kiptum, Jonathan FR             4) Mack, Supervoid SR             
  7 Cornerstone  'A'                              3:29.39                   2   2   
     1) Brinks, Jacob FR                2) Hempel, William SO             
     3) Silvey, Nate FR                 4) Vroegh, Kevin JR               
  8 Grand Valley St.  'A'                         3:32.79                   2   1   
     1) Pavliga, Tyler JR               2) Youngblood, Darius FR          
     3) Jones, Kenny FR                 4) Brass, Devyn FR                
  9 Ferris State  'A'                             3:35.59                   2 
     1) Harris, Lucas FR                2) Meyer, Nate SO                 
     3) Redman, Hunter SR               4) Triffo, Chris SO               
 10 Cedarville  'B'                               3:36.87                   2 
     1) Gatchell, Joel FR               2) Lacroix, Isaac SO              
     3) Bredeson, Luke FR               4) Carrico, Caleb FR              
 
Men Distance Medley Open
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 9:54.09  2013        , Indiana Invaders                        
                         Sterling, Lang, Bischak, Vaughan                  
Big Meet Rec: B 9:54.09  2013        , Indiana Invaders                        
                         Sterling, Lang, Bischak, Vaughan                  
    GVSU Rec: G 9:51.05  2015        , Grand Valley State                      
                         Barnes, Burnett, Rietsema, Mach                   
                9:47.05  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
               10:07.52  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cardinal Stritch  'A'                         9:46.90KAUTO              1  10   
     1) Kiptum, Jonathan FR             2) Miller, Phoenix SR             
     3) Mack, Supervoid SR              4) Garcia, Daniel JR              
  2 Southern Indiana  'A'                         9:47.61KPROV              1   8   
     1) Grau, Bastian JR                2) Kruse, Tyler SO                
     3) Winders, Javan FR               4) Broughton, Chase SR            
  3 Ashland  'A'                                  9:47.98KPROV              1   6   
     1) Heaton, Hunter JR               2) Murray, Paul FR                
     3) Sievert, Tyler SO               4) Hall, Nick SR                  
  4 Grand Valley St.  'A'                         9:49.49KPROV              1   5   
     1) Mach, Wuoi JR                   2) Golson, Jaylin FR              
     3) Jones, David SO                 4) Panning, Zach SO               
  5 Cedarville  'A'                               9:50.79KPROV              1   4   
     1) Hartman, Wyatt SR               2) Bernard, Josiah JR             
     3) Gatchell, Ethan SO              4) Michalski, Daniel JR           
  6 Cornerstone  'A'                              9:53.72KPROV              1   3   
     1) Vroegh, Kevin JR                2) Brinks, Jacob FR               
     3) DeBoer, Joey SO                 4) De Young, Colin FR             
  7 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                      10:03.68 PROV              1   2   
     1) Blaylock, Brian JR              2) Ruffin, Brandon SO             
     3) Principato, John JR             4) Knudsen, Cam SR                
  8 Grand Valley St.  'C'                        10:05.75 PROV              2   1   
  9 Lake Erie  'A'                               10:07.96                   1 
     1) Graham, Dalton SR               2) Elson, Joseph FR               
     3) Pritchard, Jordan SO            4) Horning, Vince SR              
 10 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                            10:13.48                   2 
     1) Brumfield, Jake JR              2) Owens, Jake SO                 
     3) Biebelhausen, Stephen SR        4) McBride, Zackery SR            
 11 Aquinas  'A'                                 10:15.35                   1 
     1) Harding, Grayson FR             2) Williams, Kyle SO              
     3) Bundy, Adam SO                  4) LaFave, Arik FR                
 12 Walsh  'A'                                   10:22.58                   1 
     1) Caniford, Jacob FR              2) Kortze, Sherman SR             
     3) Yoder, Solomon JR               4) Kernell, Jacob SO              
 13 Hope  'A'                                    10:24.30                   2 
     1) Jones, Cameron SR               2) Wolliston, Brandon JR          
     3) Timperman, Peter JR             4) Pederson, Benjamin JR          
 14 Western Illinois  'A'                        10:30.12                   2 
     1) Kaiser, Grant JR                2) Lingle, Lucas SO               
     3) Pestka, Josh FR                 4) Kirby, Josh FR                 
 15 Davenport  'A'                               10:33.80                   2 
     1) Clemens, Codey FR               2) French, Noah FR                
     3) Diamond, Zach SO                4) Haas, Shem FR                  
 16 Vincennes  'A'                               10:40.85                   2 
     1) Franklin, Janzen FR             2) Lathrop, Gus SO                
     3) Johnson, Keenen FR              4) Cano Pallares, Jose SO         
 17 St. Joseph's (Ind.)  'A'                     11:08.45                   2 
     1) Fierek, Marcus FR               2) Tucker, Anthony FR             
     3) Wielgus, Matt FR                4) Benlamkaddem, Ihab FR          
 -- Unattached  'A'                                   DNF                   1 
 -- Grand Valley St.  'B'                             DNF                   2 
     1) Hoffmeyer, Torben SR            2) Burnett, TJ SR                 
     3) Porter, Chaz SR                 4) Domagalski, Jacob FR           
 
Men High Jump Open
=======================================================================================
 Progression: 1.65m, 1.75m, 1.80m, 1.85m,
 1.90m, 1.95m, 2.00m, 2.05m, 2.08m, 2.11m
 KFSC Record: K 2.25m  2/11/2011   Major Clay, Indiana State                   
Big Meet Rec: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson, Grand Valley State          
                2.17m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                2.03m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Black, Sam          SO Saginaw Vall             2.05m PROV     6-08.75  10   
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Valdez, Robert      SO Lake Superio             2.00m          6-06.75   8   
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Samuels, Andrew     JR FIU                      2.00m          6-06.75   5.50
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Morgan, Aaron       SR California (             2.00m          6-06.75   5.50
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Astin, Charles      SR Notre Dame (             2.00m          6-06.75   4   
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Hanson, Jason       FR Wis.-Milwauk             1.95m          6-04.75   1   
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Cok, Jon            JR Ferris State             1.95m          6-04.75   1   
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Layton, LaRue       FR Muskegon CC              1.95m          6-04.75   1   
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hansen, Evan        SO Vincennes                1.95m          6-04.75   1   
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Barnhart, Yzeric    FR Davenport                1.95m          6-04.75   1   
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mullings, Jamie     JR Notre Dame (             1.95m          6-04.75   1   
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 VanderVeeen, Noah   SO Saginaw Vall             1.90m          6-02.75 
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Whitting, Nate      FR Unattached               1.90m          6-02.75 
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Watson, Brady       JR Saginaw Vall             1.90m          6-02.75 
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Irwin, Brady        FR Wis.-Milwauk             1.90m          6-02.75 
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Kavanagh, Kolton    SO Grand Valley             1.80m          5-10.75 
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 16 Adkins, Joshua      FR Cedarville               1.80m          5-10.75 
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Bruce, Judah        SO Cornerstone              1.75m          5-08.75 
     1.65 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Malliaras, Nichola  SR Central Mich             1.75m          5-08.75 
     1.65 1.75 1.80 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Bougher, Troy       FR Muskegon CC              1.75m          5-08.75 
     1.65 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Heintzleman, Chaz   JR St. Francis              1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.65 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- Coenen, Trevor      FR Wis.-Milwauk                NH                  
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Williams, Christia  JR FIU                         NH                  
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Seghi, Joseph       SO Central Mich                NH                  
     1.65 1.75 
        P  XXX 
 -- Downey, Brock       SO Miami (Ohio)                NH                  
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bean, Brandon       SR Grand Valley                NH                  
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Open
=======================================================================================
 Both pits must use same progressions.

 Low Pit: 3.62m, 3.77m, 4.92m, 4.07m, 4.22m, 4.37m
 High Pit: 4.37m, 4.52m, 4.67m, 4.82m, 4.91m, 5.02m
 Athletes can choose which pit they jump on.
 KFSC Record: K 5.62m  2011        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson, Grand Valley State           
                5.20m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                4.66m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Babits, Robert         Unattached               5.02m PROV    16-05.50  10   
     5.02 5.22 
        O  XXX 
  2 Downs, Jordan       SO Vincennes                4.67m PROV    15-03.75   7   
     4.52 4.67 4.82 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hunt, Ryan          SO Grand Valley             4.67m PROV    15-03.75   7   
     4.52 4.67 4.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Stone, Ben          FR Bellarmine               4.52m         14-10.00   2.14
     4.37 4.52 4.67 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Pung, Jon           JR Grand Valley             4.52m         14-10.00   2.14
     4.52 4.67 
        O  XXX 
  4 Scherer, Nate       SO Wis.-Milwauk             4.52m         14-10.00   2.14
     4.37 4.52 4.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Martin, Michael     SO Grand Valley             4.52m         14-10.00   2.14
     4.52 4.67 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Fortenberry, Evan   SO Grand Valley             4.52m         14-10.00   2.14
     4.52 4.67 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Boivin, Dan         SO Davenport                4.52m         14-10.00   2.14
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Fasbender, Nate     FR Grand Valley             4.52m         14-10.00   2.14
     4.52 4.67 
        O  XXX 
 11 Fox, Deon           SR Cornerstone              4.37m         14-04.00 
     4.37 4.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Kulhanek, Jacob     FR Saginaw Vall             4.37m         14-04.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Willford, Roger     FR Lake Superio             4.37m         14-04.00 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
        O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Behme, Sebastian    FR Saginaw Vall             4.37m         14-04.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Field, Chase        FR Saginaw Vall             4.07m         13-04.25 
     4.07 4.22 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Malliaras, Nichola  SR Central Mich             3.92m         12-10.25 
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Rasnick, Mike       FR Lake Superio             3.77m         12-04.50 
     3.77 3.92 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Seghi, Joseph       SO Central Mich             3.77m         12-04.50 
     3.77 3.92 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Sturgeon, Aaron     JR Cedarville               3.62m         11-10.50 
     3.62 3.77 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Hayden, Marcus      FR St. Francis              3.62m         11-10.50 
     3.62 3.77 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Peskin, Alex        FR Grand Valley                NH                  
     4.52 
      XXX 
 -- Battani, Jacob      FR Grand Valley                NH                  
     4.67 
      XXX 
 -- Adkins, Joshua      FR Cedarville                  NH                  
     3.77 
      XXX 
 -- Camp, Ryan          SO Grand Valley                NH                  
     4.52 
      XXX 
 -- Kaufman, Evan       FR Muskegon CC                 NH                  
     3.62 
      XXX 
 -- Mansfield, Tyler    SO Grand Valley                NH                  
     4.52 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Open
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas, Grand Valley State           
Big Meet Rec: B 7.58m  2015        Ladderrick Ward, SIU-Edwardsville           
    GVSU Rec: G 7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas, Grand Valley State           
                7.60m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                7.08m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Pozolinski, Nate    SR Wis.-Milwauk             7.08m PROV    23-02.75  10   
      6.70m  6.74m  7.08m  6.68m  6.80m  5.70m
  2 Williams, Christia  JR FIU                      6.79m         22-03.50   8   
      6.79m  6.54m               
  3 Glenn, Kenny        JR Miami (Ohio)             6.69m         21-11.50   6   
      6.63m  6.69m        6.57m  6.45m
  4 Hietpas, Scott      SO Wis.-Milwauk             6.64m         21-09.50   5   
      6.64m  6.37m     6.54m  6.39m  FOUL
  5 Pavliga, Tyler      JR Grand Valley             6.55m         21-06.00   4   
      FOUL  6.55m  6.38m            
  6 Simmons, Matt       SR Western Illi             6.53m         21-05.25   3   
      6.13m  FOUL  6.35m  6.53m  6.53m  6.45m
  7 Robles, Alexie      SO Bellarmine               6.36m         20-10.50   2   
      5.99m  6.17m  6.36m  FOUL  FOUL  6.23m
  8 Murray, Nick        SO St. Francis              6.29m         20-07.75   1   
      6.22m  6.24m  5.79m  FOUL  6.20m  6.29m
  9 Sabado, Nick        FR Grand Valley             6.20m         20-04.25 
      6.20m  FOUL  6.15m  FOUL  6.19m  FOUL
 10 McKinney, Talbot    JR Cardinal Str             6.15m         20-02.25 
      5.84m  FOUL  6.15m            
 11 Black, Sam          SO Saginaw Vall             6.09m         19-11.75 
      5.94m  6.02m  6.09m            
 12 Holzmuller, Maximi  FR Cardinal Str             6.06m         19-10.75 
      FOUL  6.06m  6.00m            
 13 Cummings, Bryan     FR Bellarmine               6.05m         19-10.25 
      5.96m  6.05m  FOUL            
 14 Cadet, Christo      JR St. Francis              6.01m         19-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.01m            
 15 Fritz, Noah         FR St. Francis              5.98m         19-07.50 
      5.97m  FOUL  5.98m            
 16 McMurtry, Bryce     FR Wis.-Milwauk             5.94m         19-06.00 
      5.89m  5.94m x             
 16 Stone, Ben          FR Bellarmine               5.94m         19-06.00 
      5.66m  5.94m  FOUL            
 18 Taylor, Tevin       SO Western Illi             5.92m         19-05.25 
      5.92m  5.79m  5.80m            
 19 Stuckey, Jaquan     SR California (             5.84m         19-02.00 
      5.52m  5.84m  FOUL           
 20 Lopez, Mateusz      JR Unattached               5.76m         18-10.75 
      5.58m  FOUL  5.76m            
 21 Derr, Korey         FR Davenport                5.74m         18-10.00 
      5.70m  5.65m  5.74m            
 22 Heintzleman, Chaz   JR St. Francis              5.73m         18-09.75 
      5.58m  5.69m  5.73m           
 23 Hernandez, Andres   SO Cardinal Str             5.71m         18-09.00 
      5.19m  5.71m  5.68m            
 24 Cornwall, Evan      FR Cedarville               5.63m         18-05.75 
      5.54m  5.63m  5.63m            
 25 Randa, Kody         SO St. Francis              5.37m         17-07.50 
      5.37m  5.28m  5.20m            
 -- Sutton, Will        JR Wis.-Milwauk              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Sawyer, Kyle        SO Grand Valley              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bandemer, Sam       SR St. Francis               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump Open
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 15.72m  2015        Matthew Oneal, South Florida               
Big Meet Rec: B 15.22m  2016        Rex Parker, KMSOP                          
    GVSU Rec: G 15.23m  2016        Samora Nesbitt, Grand Valley State         
                15.47m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                14.40m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Spence, Tobias      FR Cardinal Str            13.54m         44-05.25  10   
      13.54m  13.50m  13.21m  13.40m  13.31m  13.29m
  2 Offor, Wisdom       JR FIU                     13.25m         43-05.75   8   
      12.91m  13.20m  13.25m           
  3 Watson, Brady       JR Saginaw Vall            13.18m         43-03.00   6   
      12.68m  12.82m  FOUL  12.68m  12.90m  13.18m
  4 Robles, Alexie      SO Bellarmine              13.09m         42-11.50   5   
      12.91m  13.06m  FOUL  FOUL  13.09m  FOUL
  5 Hernandez, Andres   SO Cardinal Str            12.76m         41-10.50   4   
      12.76m  12.46m  FOUL  12.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lopez, Mateusz      JR Unattached              12.53m         41-01.50   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.53m  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 VanderVeeen, Noah   SO Saginaw Vall            12.24m         40-02.00   2   
      11.79m  12.18m  FOUL  12.19m  12.24m  FOUL
  8 Boomer, Drake       SO Davenport               12.20m         40-00.50   1   
      12.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Harris, Parker      FR Davenport               11.94m         39-02.25 
      11.61m  11.94m  FOUL           
 10 Perschbacher, Brya  SO Cedarville              11.38m         37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  FOUL            
 -- Taylor, Tevin       SO Western Illi              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Simmons, Matt       SR Western Illi              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stuckey, Jaquan     SR California (              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cornwall, Evan      FR Cedarville                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cutts, Kaylon       SR Western Illi              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Shot Put Open
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
Big Meet Rec: B 19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley State           
                18.56m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                15.77m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ryan         SO Saginaw Vall            15.93m PROV    52-03.25  10   
      14.69m  15.48m  15.93m  FOUL  15.34m  FOUL
  2 Andrew, Peter       SO Wis.-Milwauk            15.89m PROV    52-01.75   8   
      15.74m  FOUL  15.83m  FOUL  15.89m  FOUL
  3 Saikalis, Chris     SR Grand Valley            15.86m PROV    52-00.50   6   
      15.86m  15.76m  15.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Schauer, Michael       Michigan Sta            15.72m         51-07.00   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.66m  15.35m  FOUL  15.72m
  5 Jones, Will         JR Davenport               15.48m         50-09.50   4   
      14.49m  15.16m  15.48m  15.06m  14.85m  FOUL
  6 Mitchell, Kyle      SR St. Francis             15.41m         50-06.75   3   
      15.41m  FOUL  FOUL  15.03m  14.92m  15.09m
  7 Scavarda, Justin    FR Unattached              15.23m         49-11.75   2   
      15.23m x  x             
  8 Wallace, Dan           Michigan Sta            15.07m         49-05.50   1   
      14.53m  15.06m  15.07m  14.11m  FOUL  14.68m
  9 Coston, Josh        FR Davenport               15.01m         49-03.00 
      15.01m  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.61m
 10 Matsche, Marcus     SO Wis.-Milwauk            14.94m         49-00.25 
      14.31m  14.36m  14.94m            
 11 VanOosten, Cole     FR Lake Superio            14.82m         48-07.50 
      14.55m  14.29m  14.82m           
 12 Miller, Ross        JR Ferris State            14.57m         47-09.75 
      13.82m  14.54m  14.57m            
 13 McGee, Matthew      FR Unattached              14.56m         47-09.25 
      12.91m  14.13m  14.56m            
 14 Medvecz, Edward     FR Unattached              14.54m         47-08.50 
      13.78m  14.51m  14.54m           
 14 Wiggins, Allen      FR FIU                     14.54m         47-08.50 
      FOUL  14.54m  FOUL            
 16 Morrow, Ben         SO Saginaw Vall            14.52m         47-07.75 
      14.21m  14.52m  FOUL         
 17 Campau, Shane       SO Grand Valley            14.51m         47-07.25 
      FOUL  14.41m  14.51m            
 18 Scouten, Jonathan   SO Cedarville              14.39m         47-02.50 
      13.60m  FOUL  14.39m           
 19 Allpow, Brett       JR Ferris State            14.21m         46-07.50 
      13.44m  14.21m  FOUL            
 20 Turner, Gabe        SR Cornerstone             13.98m         45-10.50 
      13.98m  13.66m  13.66m            
 21 Franklin, Jerriel   FR Muskegon CC             13.05m         42-09.75 
      FOUL  13.05m  FOUL            
 22 Cwiok, Tommy        FR Unattached              12.78m         41-11.25 
      12.78m  FOUL  12.62m            
 23 Manning, Jamar      SO Wis.-Milwauk            12.75m         41-10.00 
      12.75m  12.39m  FOUL            
 24 Felton, James       JR Northwood (M            12.53m         41-01.50 
      12.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Stanley, Alec       FR Muskegon CC             11.58m         38-00.00 
      11.42m  11.58m  FOUL           
 26 Bruce, Judah        SO Cornerstone             11.53m         37-10.00 
      11.27m  11.53m  10.41m            
 27 Marsh, Joseph       FR Muskegon CC             11.33m         37-02.25 
      10.65m  11.33m  FOUL            
 28 Ballentine, Austin  JR Cedarville              10.85m         35-07.25 
      FOUL  10.85m  FOUL           
 29 Lopez, Jason        FR St. Francis             10.63m         34-10.50 
      10.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Payette, Jaden      FR Davenport               10.59m         34-09.00 
      10.46m  FOUL  10.59m           
 31 Sobolewski, Daniel  FR St. Francis             10.12m         33-02.50 
      FOUL  9.41m  10.12m           
 32 Bandemer, Sam       SR St. Francis              9.53m         31-03.25 
      9.29m  9.53m  9.51m          
 -- Welsh, Ian          SR St. Francis               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lake, Al            JR Davenport                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wildeboer, Ben      FR Davenport                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw Open
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    GVSU Rec: G 22.42m  2016        Darien Thornton, Grand Valley State        
                20.99m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                17.19m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Moon, Mike          SR Grand Valley            19.22m PROV    63-00.75  10   
      18.39m  17.88m  FOUL  19.22m  18.92m  19.15m
  2 Stillwell, Cody     JR Ferris State            17.95m PROV    58-10.75   8   
      17.95m  FOUL  17.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Katon, Sam          JR Davenport               16.49m         54-01.25   6   
      15.45m  15.59m  15.94m  15.17m  FOUL  16.49m
  4 Piromari, Kardokh   SR Davenport               16.39m         53-09.25   5   
      15.05m  16.28m  16.23m  15.84m  FOUL  16.39m
  5 Capek, Daniel       JR Hillsdale               16.33m         53-07.00   4   
      16.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.33m
  6 Kilpin, Miles       SO Wis.-Milwauk            16.22m         53-02.75   3   
      14.86m  16.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 VanOosten, Cole     FR Lake Superio            16.15m         53-00.00   2   
      16.15m  15.18m  15.42m  15.33m  FOUL  15.87m
  8 kramer, nick        FR Unattached              16.10m         52-10.00   1   
      16.01m  FOUL  16.10m  15.25m  14.68m  14.96m
  9 Morrow, Ben         SO Saginaw Vall            15.91m         52-02.50 
      15.68m  15.91m  FOUL  15.71m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Turner, Gabe        SR Cornerstone             15.86m         52-00.50 
      15.81m  15.86m  FOUL            
 11 Manning, Jamar      SO Wis.-Milwauk            15.85m         52-00.00 
      14.56m  15.85m  15.06m          
 12 Campau, Shane       SO Grand Valley            15.82m         51-11.00 
      15.82m  14.82m  14.71m            
 13 Madison, Jalen      SR Southern Ind            15.58m         51-01.50 
      15.00m  15.58m  15.30m            
 14 Miller, Ross        JR Ferris State            15.47m         50-09.25 
      14.92m  15.47m  15.33m           
 15 Wallace, Dan           Michigan Sta            15.41m         50-06.75 
      15.26m  15.41m  FOUL            
 16 Allpow, Brett       JR Ferris State            15.39m         50-06.00 
      14.76m  15.39m  15.30m         
 17 Toledo, Eric        SO Davenport               15.21m         49-11.00 
      14.85m  15.21m  FOUL         
 17 Andrew, Peter       SO Wis.-Milwauk            15.21m         49-11.00 
      14.22m  15.19m  15.21m            
 19 Shamoun, Austin     SO Grand Valley            14.92m         48-11.50 
      14.82m  FOUL  14.92m         
 20 Mitchell, Kyle      SR St. Francis             14.88m         48-10.00 
      13.77m  14.88m  FOUL          
 21 Scavarda, Justin    FR Unattached              14.67m         48-01.75 
      14.67m  14.00m  14.53m           
 22 Schauer, Michael       Michigan Sta            14.57m         47-09.75 
      FOUL  14.20m  14.57m            
 23 MacGregor, Brandon  SO Davenport               14.29m         46-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.29m            
 24 Matsche, Marcus     SO Wis.-Milwauk            13.71m         44-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.71m            
 25 Reynolds, Mark      SR St. Joseph's            13.67m         44-10.25 
      13.06m  13.67m  FOUL           
 26 Thompson, Keith     SO Northwood (M            13.63m         44-08.75 
      FOUL  13.63m  FOUL           
 27 Scouten, Jonathan   SO Cedarville              13.45m         44-01.50 
      13.45m  FOUL  12.90m            
 28 Ballentine, Austin  JR Cedarville              12.93m         42-05.25 
      12.93m  12.49m  FOUL          
 29 Cameron, Zachary    SR Lake Superio            12.58m         41-03.25 
      FOUL  11.30m  12.58m            
 30 Bruce, Judah        SO Cornerstone             12.56m         41-02.50 
      11.79m  12.56m  12.44m            
 31 Welsh, Ian          SR St. Francis             12.08m         39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Felton, James       JR Northwood (M            12.05m         39-06.50 
      11.84m  12.05m  11.52m           
 33 Sobolewski, Daniel  FR St. Francis             11.67m         38-03.50 
      10.72m  9.44m  11.67m            
 34 Lopez, Jason        FR St. Francis             11.50m         37-08.75 
      11.07m  FOUL  11.50m           
 35 Cwiok, Tommy        FR Unattached              11.04m         36-02.75 
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL            
 36 Stanley, Alec       FR Muskegon CC             10.97m         36-00.00 
      10.95m  FOUL  10.97m           
 37 Christianson, Bren  SR Cardinal Str            10.72m         35-02.00 
      10.29m  10.72m  FOUL            
 38 Payette, Jaden      FR Davenport               10.69m         35-01.00 
      10.58m  FOUL  10.69m           
 39 Marsh, Joseph       FR Muskegon CC              9.53m         31-03.25 
      8.10m  9.53m  8.15m            
 40 Franklin, Jerriel   FR Muskegon CC              9.15m         30-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.15m            
 
                Women - Open - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grand Valley St.            80        2) Miami (Ohio)               63   
    3) Wis.-Milwaukee              51        4) Bellarmine                 47   
    5) Wayne St.                   34        6) Northern Michigan          33   
    7) Cedarville                  29        8) Hillsdale                  26   
    9) Southwest Baptist           17        9) Western Michigan           17   
   11) California (Pa.)            15       11) FIU                        15   
   13) Lake Erie                   12       14) Cleary                     10   
   14) IUPUI                       10       16) Cornerstone                 9   
   16) Saginaw Valley               9       18) Edinboro                    8   
   18) Vincennes                    8       20) Northwood (Mich.)           7   
   20) Ferris State                 7       22) Cardinal Stritch            6   
   22) Walsh                        6       24) Wheeling Jesuit             5   
   24) Western Illinois             5       26) CSU-Pueblo                  4   
   26) Aquinas                      4       26) Davenport                   4   
   29) Illinois-Springfield         3       29) West Texas A&M              3   
   31) St. Norbert                  2                                           
 
                 Men - Open - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wis.-Milwaukee              91.14     2) Saginaw Valley             68   
    3) Grand Valley St.            51.57     4) FIU                        39.50
    5) Miami (Ohio)                33        6) Cardinal Stritch           27   
    7) Vincennes                   26        8) Davenport                  25.14
    9) Lake Superior State         20       10) Hillsdale                  16   
   11) California (Pa.)            13.50    12) Ferris State               12   
   13) Cedarville                  11       13) St. Francis (Ill.)         11   
   15) Bellarmine                   9.14    16) Southern Indiana            8   
   17) Cornerstone                  7       18) Cleary                      6   
   18) Ashland                      6       18) Indiana (Pa.)               6   
   18) Notre Dame (Ohio)            6       18) Michigan State              6   
   23) Western Illinois             5       24) St. Joseph's (Ind.)         4   
   25) Muskegon CC                  1                                           
 
                Combined Team Scores - Open - 30 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wis.-Milwaukee             142.14     2) Grand Valley St.          131.57
    3) Miami (Ohio)                96        4) Saginaw Valley             77   
    5) Bellarmine                  56.14     6) FIU                        54.50
    7) Hillsdale                   42        8) Cedarville                 40   
    9) Wayne St.                   34        9) Vincennes                  34   
   11) Cardinal Stritch            33       11) Northern Michigan          33   
   13) Davenport                   29.14    14) California (Pa.)           28.50
   15) Lake Superior State         20       16) Ferris State               19   
   17) Southwest Baptist           17       17) Western Michigan           17   
   19) Cleary                      16       19) Cornerstone                16   
   21) Lake Erie                   12       22) St. Francis (Ill.)         11   
   23) IUPUI                       10       23) Western Illinois           10   
   25) Southern Indiana             8       25) Edinboro                    8   
   27) Northwood (Mich.)            7       28) Ashland                     6   
   28) Indiana (Pa.)                6       28) Notre Dame (Ohio)           6   
   28) Walsh                        6       28) Michigan State              6   
   33) Wheeling Jesuit              5       34) Aquinas                     4   
   34) St. Joseph's (Ind.)          4       34) CSU-Pueblo                  4   
   37) West Texas A&M               3       37) Illinois-Springfield        3   
   39) St. Norbert                  2       40) Muskegon CC                 1   
PrestoSports