Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       GVSU Big Meet- Friday - 2/10/2017                       
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
 Progression: 1.55m, 1.59m, 1.63m,
 1.67m, 1.71m, 1.75m, 1.79m, 1.83m
 12:00pm Start Time
 KFSC Record: K 1.88m  2015        Tynita Butts, Unattached                    
Big Meet Rec: B 1.85m  2015        Erika Kinsey, Central Missouri              
    GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley                 
                1.78m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                1.65m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Becker, Haley       SR Illinois Sta             1.63m          5-04.25  10   
     1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Koval, Rebecca      SR Ashland                  1.63m          5-04.25   8   
     1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Blackburn, Deborra  JR Siu-Edwardsv             1.63m          5-04.25   6   
     1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Atilus, Kenflore    SO FIU                      1.63m          5-04.25   5   
     1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bont, Mallory       SR Davenport                1.59m          5-02.50   4   
     1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 
        O    O  PPP  XXX 
  6 Marchan, Breanne    FR Marquette                1.59m          5-02.50   3   
     1.55 1.59 1.63 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Saikalis, Samantha  JR Grand Valley             1.59m          5-02.50   2   
     1.55 1.59 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Mergens, Whitney    SO Oakland                  1.55m          5-01.00   0.50
     1.55 1.59 
        O  XXX 
  8 Fochesato, Anna     SR Saginaw Vall             1.55m          5-01.00   0.50
     1.55 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 10 Gibson, Terneka     FR FIU                      1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Ebels, Britta       JR Davenport                1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Rossman, Olivia     FR Illinois Sta                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Odegard, Tess       SR Cornerstone                 NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Michalski, Emily    SO Davenport                   NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Wonch, Julia        FR Central Mich                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Salzbrunn, Gianna   FR Eastern Mich                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Hurd, Dayna         SR Eastern Mich                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 Both pits will  begin at 2pm and must use same progressions.
 Flight one will be on the UCS Pit. Flight two on the GILL Pit.
 3.06m, 3.21m, 3.36m, 3.51m, 3.66m, 3.81m
 3.96m, 4.11m, 4.21m, 4.31m, 4.41m, 4.51m
 KFSC Record: K 4.80m  2013        Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
Big Meet Rec: B 4.52m  2016        Kristen Hixson, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 4.35m  2014        Kristen Hixson, Grand Valley                
                4.05m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3.55m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hixson, Kristen        Unattached               4.51m AUTO    14-09.50  10   
     4.31 4.51 4.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Uy, Natalie         SR Eastern Mich             3.81m PROV    12-06.00   8   
     3.81 3.96 
       XO  XXX 
  3 McKinley, Sheila    JR Siena Height             3.66m PROV    12-00.00   4   
     3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 McKinley, Tasha     JR Siena Height             3.66m PROV    12-00.00   4   
     3.51 3.66 3.81 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Tedeschi, Gemma     JR Marquette                3.66m PROV    12-00.00   4   
     3.66 3.81 
        O  XXX 
  3 Petty, Rebekah      JR Central Mich             3.66m PROV    12-00.00   4   
     3.66 3.81 
       XO  XXX 
  3 McQuaide, Courtney  JR Slippery Roc             3.66m PROV    12-00.00   4   
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Fletchall, Emily    SO Miami (Ohio)             3.51m         11-06.25   0.14
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Turner, Hope        SR Miami (Ohio)             3.51m         11-06.25   0.14
     3.51 3.66 
        O  XXX 
  8 Janevski, Kayla     FR Michigan Sta             3.51m         11-06.25   0.14
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Castarlenas, Aintz  SO Vincennes                3.51m         11-06.25   0.14
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Powell, Kamie       SO Michigan Sta             3.51m         11-06.25   0.14
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Mangold, Bridgette  JR Bellarmine               3.51m         11-06.25   0.14
     3.36 3.51 3.66 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Regan, Molly        JR Edinboro                 3.51m         11-06.25   0.14
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Marshall, Madeline  FR Slippery Roc             3.36m         11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Darling, Maria      JR Slippery Roc             3.36m         11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Raderstorf, Lydia   SR St. Joseph's             3.36m         11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Valdez, Merica      FR Vincennes                3.36m         11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Matrisciano, Megan  SR Slippery Roc             3.36m         11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Coppella, Elizabet  JR Indiana (Pa.             3.36m         11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Cranston, Ariana    FR Illinois Sta             3.36m         11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Bourg, Kristine     FR Eastern Mich             3.21m         10-06.25 
     3.21 3.36 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Overbeek, Sara      FR Grand Valley             3.21m         10-06.25 
     3.21 3.36 
        O  XXX 
 -- Delach, Christina   JR Illinois Sta                NH                  
     3.06 3.21 
        P  XXX 
 -- Kay, Sydney         SO Michigan Sta                NH                  
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
 WEST Pit 12:30pm
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
                6.10m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                5.60m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Gabby            FR Western Mich             5.87m PROV    19-03.25 
      5.87m  5.42m  5.61m  FOUL  5.78m  5.60m
  2 Grant, Mikaela            FR Central Mich             5.65m PROV    18-06.50 
      5.49m  5.65m  5.42m  FOUL  5.29m  FOUL
  3 Fray, BeJai               JR Bowling Gree             5.62m PROV    18-05.25 
      5.49m  5.53m  5.37m  5.62m  5.02m  FOUL
  4 Corbin, Danielle          SR Lake Erie                5.60m PROV    18-04.50 
      5.52m  FOUL  5.28m  FOUL  5.60m  FOUL
  5 Porter, Raven             SR Bowling Gree             5.56m         18-03.00 
      5.40m  FOUL  FOUL  5.17m  5.56m  5.27m
  6 Marko, Madison            FR Marquette                5.45m         17-10.75 
      5.33m  5.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.86m
  6 Collins, Micayla          JR Northern Ill             5.45m         17-10.75 
      5.28m  5.43m  5.45m  5.26m  5.17m  FOUL
  8 Brown, Chasatea           FR Bowling Gree             5.35m         17-06.75 
      FOUL  4.55m  5.35m  FOUL  5.09m  5.19m
  9 Johnson, Morgan           JR Michigan Sta             5.30m         17-04.75 
      5.30m  5.27m  FOUL  FOUL  5.24m  5.24m
 10 Holland, Tessa            SO Illinois Sta             5.22m         17-01.50 
      4.94m  FOUL  5.22m         
 11 Whyte, Jehvania           SO Northern Ill             5.21m         17-01.25 
      FOUL  5.21m  5.07m         
 11 McKnight, Jade            SR Western Mich             5.21m         17-01.25 
      FOUL  5.21m  5.16m         
 13 Micheaux, April           JR Central Mich             5.14m         16-10.50 
      5.14m  4.84m  FOUL         
 14 Harrison, Kyra            SO Central Mich             5.12m         16-09.75 
      FOUL  5.12m  4.95m            
 14 Doffeny, Jourdan          SR Northern Ill             5.12m         16-09.75 
      FOUL  5.12m  5.06m          
 16 Holston, Marlecia         SR Ashland                  5.09m         16-08.50 
      FOUL  4.89m  5.09m         
 17 Wanie, Erica              JR Marquette                5.08m         16-08.00 
      4.71m  4.79m  5.08m            
 17 Taylor, Ja'la             FR Central Mich             5.08m         16-08.00 
      FOUL  5.08m  5.01m            
 19 Cooper, Kierra            FR Madonna                  5.06m         16-07.25 
      5.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Graham, Rayna             JR Wis.-Parksid             5.06m         16-07.25 
      4.62m  5.06m  5.02m         
 21 Hammer, Marie             JR Ashland                  5.04m         16-06.50 
      5.04m  4.96m  FOUL           
 22 Nugent, Haley             FR Central Mich             5.02m         16-05.75 
      4.86m  4.77m  5.02m            
 23 Corbett, Brittany         JR FIU                      4.98m         16-04.25 
      4.49m  4.68m  4.98m            
 24 Cassell, Ivory            JR Siu-Edwardsv             4.96m         16-03.25 
      4.90m  FOUL  4.96m           
 24 Barthelme, McKendra       FR Illinois Sta             4.96m         16-03.25 
      4.82m  4.96m  4.87m         
 26 Swider, Sarah             JR Lake Superio             4.86m         15-11.50 
      FOUL  4.86m  4.80m            
 27 Bruce, Jordyn             FR Illinois Sta             4.82m         15-09.75 
      4.41m  4.82m  4.50m           
 28 Ebanks, Samantha          FR FIU                      4.79m         15-08.75 
      4.79m  4.35m  4.73m          
 29 Salzbrunn, Gianna         FR Eastern Mich             4.78m         15-08.25 
      4.78m  PASS  PASS           
 30 Daniels, Tyra             FR Central Mich             4.76m         15-07.50 
      4.76m  4.48m  4.60m         
 31 Cutliff, Clarissa         SO FIU                      4.68m         15-04.25 
      4.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Kloski, Rachel            JR Wayne St.                4.60m         15-01.25 
      4.60m  4.34m  3.91m            
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
 WEST Pit 6:30pm
 32' Wood Board
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
Big Meet Rec: B 12.65m  2014        Malaikah Love, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                 
                12.42m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                11.54m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Whyte, Jehvania     SO Northern Ill            11.92m PROV    39-01.25  10   
      11.92m  11.73m  FOUL  11.75m  11.51m  11.86m
  2 Taylor, Ja'la       FR Central Mich            11.90m PROV    39-00.50   8   
      11.12m  11.07m  11.59m  11.43m  FOUL  11.90m
  3 Lee, Nadia          SR Lake Erie               11.85m PROV    38-10.50   6   
      11.21m  11.45m  11.81m  11.56m  11.73m  11.85m
  4 Corbin, Danielle    SR Lake Erie               11.74m PROV    38-06.25   5   
      10.88m  11.30m  11.29m  FOUL  11.74m  FOUL
  5 Mylle, Ine          JR Northern Mic            11.57m PROV    37-11.50   4   
      FOUL  11.57m  11.46m  FOUL  9.85m  11.50m
  6 Harper, Alisha      JR Wis.-Milwauk            11.48m         37-08.00   3   
      FOUL  11.06m  11.39m  FOUL  11.09m  11.48m
  7 Collins, Micayla    JR Northern Ill            11.45m         37-06.75   2   
      10.52m  11.13m  11.45m  11.06m  11.39m  FOUL
  8 Edeko, Isi          SR St. Francis             11.44m         37-06.50   1   
      11.44m  11.22m  FOUL  10.75m  10.52m  10.92m
  9 Palmer, Chennel     JR Northern Ill            11.39m         37-04.50 
      FOUL  11.39m  10.45m  FOUL  10.40m  11.32m
 10 Radovic, Nadja         FIU                     11.29m         37-00.50 
      FOUL  11.23m  11.29m           
 11 Lee, Nuri           SR Ashland                 11.20m         36-09.00 
      FOUL  11.04m  11.20m            
 12 Williams, Charlena  JR Siena Height            11.10m         36-05.00 
      10.83m  11.10m  FOUL            
 13 Bass, Kanika        JR Wis.-Milwauk            11.06m         36-03.50 
      11.06m  10.97m  FOUL           
 14 Gruszka, Victoria   FR Illinois Sta            10.99m         36-00.75 
      FOUL  10.58m  10.99m            
 15 Harrison, Kyra      SO Central Mich            10.98m         36-00.25 
      10.62m  10.98m  10.82m            
 16 Collins, Gabby      FR Western Mich            10.92m         35-10.00 
      10.36m  10.92m  10.52m            
 17 Young-Brooks, Mild  SO Siena Height            10.90m         35-09.25 
      10.86m  10.90m  10.81m            
 17 McKnight, Jade      SR Western Mich            10.90m         35-09.25 
      FOUL  10.77m  10.90m            
 19 Smay, Brooke        SR Indiana (Pa.            10.85m         35-07.25 
      10.60m  FOUL  10.85m            
 20 Stemple, Calli      SO Central Mich            10.81m         35-05.75 
      FOUL  10.52m  10.81m            
 21 Graham, Ashley      SO Western Illi            10.73m         35-02.50 
      10.73m  FOUL  10.61m            
 22 Agomo, Ijeoma       SO Central Mich            10.61m         34-09.75 
      10.61m  10.54m  10.43m            
 23 Daniels, Tyra       FR Central Mich            10.40m         34-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.40m            
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 18.57m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                       
Big Meet Rec: B 18.57m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                       
    GVSU Rec: G 16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                15.35m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                13.40m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Herriman, Elizabeth       SR Wayne St.               14.20m PROV    46-07.25 
      13.58m  13.03m  14.20m  12.93m  13.71m  FOUL
  2 Thomas, Brandy            SO Illinois Sta            14.06m PROV    46-01.50 
      FOUL  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Russell, Terrisa          SO FIU                     14.01m PROV    45-11.75 
      14.01m  13.51m  13.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Western, Jamesha          FR Vincennes               13.93m PROV    45-08.50 
      FOUL  13.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Walter, Katie             SO Miami (Ohio)            13.81m PROV    45-03.75 
      13.20m  FOUL  13.81m  13.36m  FOUL  13.40m
  6 Schultz, Gabby            SO Edinboro                13.73m PROV    45-00.50 
      12.31m  12.75m  13.73m  FOUL  13.47m  FOUL
  7 Molden, Timberly          FR FIU                     13.71m PROV    44-11.75 
      13.25m  13.71m  FOUL  13.10m  12.07m  12.97m
  8 Frahm, Ashley             SR Miami (Ohio)            13.60m PROV    44-07.50 
      13.60m  FOUL  13.20m  12.56m  FOUL  12.97m
  9 Howard, Erin                 Unattached              13.57m PROV    44-06.25 
      13.39m  FOUL  13.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Lauzon, Megan             SR Siu-Edwardsv            13.24m         43-05.25 
      13.24m  FOUL  12.55m            
 11 Nolan, Claire             JR Siu-Edwardsv            13.21m         43-04.25 
      13.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Hoyme, Kassie             SO Illinois Sta            13.19m         43-03.25 
      12.73m  13.19m  FOUL           
 13 Herriman, Gabrielle       SR Wayne St.               13.10m         42-11.75 
      13.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Nicholson, Abigail        FR Eastern Illi            12.80m         42-00.00 
      FOUL  12.43m  12.80m           
 15 Frengel, Anna             JR Slippery Roc            12.77m         41-10.75 
      12.77m  12.71m  12.76m            
 16 Johnson, Rachel           FR Grand Valley            12.71m         41-08.50 
      FOUL  12.41m  12.71m         
 17 Chauchard, Sarah             Unattached              12.66m         41-06.50 
      12.66m  11.89m  12.45m            
 18 Jakich, Catherine         SO Siu-Edwardsv            12.60m         41-04.25 
      FOUL  12.16m  12.60m            
 19 Fray, BeJai               JR Bowling Gree            12.49m         40-11.75 
      FOUL  12.49m  FOUL            
 19 Hill, Kaylyn              JR Grand Valley            12.49m         40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  FOUL          
 21 DeCamp, Paige             FR Unattached              12.08m         39-07.75 
      FOUL  11.66m  12.08m           
 22 Sicard, Ashley            JR Northern Ill            11.96m         39-03.00 
      11.95m  11.92m  11.96m           
 23 Heide, Hannah             FR Unattached              11.37m         37-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.37m            
 24 Yeley, Lexie              SO Eastern Illi            11.09m         36-04.75 
      11.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Woodley, Jasmine          SO Eastern Illi            10.90m         35-09.25 
      10.11m  10.90m  10.85m            
 26 Foster, Abigail           FR FIU                     10.59m         34-09.00 
      10.59m  10.38m  10.33m            
 27 Corbett, Brittany         JR FIU                     10.35m         33-11.50 
      10.06m  10.35m  FOUL            
 28 Mata, Cory                FR Northern Ill            10.16m         33-04.00 
      10.06m  10.16m  10.13m           
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
 1:00pm
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                19.44m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                16.34m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Aliyah         JR Bowling Gree            18.12m PROV    59-05.50 
      17.46m  17.39m  17.83m  FOUL  18.12m  17.79m
  2 Szekely, Martha           SR Miami (Ohio)            17.89m PROV    58-08.50 
      17.89m  16.88m  16.62m  17.61m  17.62m  17.70m
  3 Adams, Emily                 Unattached              17.33m PROV    56-10.25 
      17.33m  FOUL  FOUL  17.12m  16.80m  FOUL
  4 Peppers, Anjelica         JR Wayne St.               17.20m PROV    56-05.25 
      FOUL  16.06m  16.36m  16.22m  16.64m  17.20m
  5 Buckwalter, Bryn          SR Eastern Illi            17.01m PROV    55-09.75 
      FOUL  17.00m  17.01m  16.58m  FOUL  16.77m
  6 Johnson, Valarie          JR Central Mich            16.61m PROV    54-06.00 
      16.33m  16.61m  FOUL  15.45m  16.35m  FOUL
  7 Thomas, Brandy            SO Illinois Sta            16.33m         53-07.00 
      15.65m  15.89m  16.33m  15.50m  FOUL  15.91m
  8 Goodwin, Bobbie           SO Unattached              16.27m         53-04.50 
      16.27m  FOUL  15.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Virgl, Lizzie             JR Siu-Edwardsv            16.24m         53-03.50 
      14.96m  FOUL  16.24m  15.18m  FOUL  14.61m
 10 Yeley, Lexie              SO Eastern Illi            16.07m         52-08.75 
      16.07m  15.17m  15.52m           
 11 Fulwood, Chandra          SR FIU                     16.03m         52-07.25 
      FOUL  15.85m  16.03m            
 12 Bohn, Lauren              JR Wayne St.               15.94m         52-03.75 
      FOUL  15.27m  15.94m            
 13 Diana, Nicollette         SR Eastern Illi            15.86m         52-00.50 
      15.40m  FOUL  15.86m            
 14 Lauzon, Megan             SR Siu-Edwardsv            15.84m         51-11.75 
      FOUL  15.52m  15.84m            
 15 Woodley, Jasmine          SO Eastern Illi            15.67m         51-05.00 
      15.40m  15.67m  FOUL            
 16 Nelson, Nicolette         FR Unattached              15.38m         50-05.50 
      15.38m  FOUL  15.11m            
 17 Turner, Morgan            SO Eastern Mich            15.20m         49-10.50 
      15.20m  FOUL  14.86m            
 18 Nolan, Claire             JR Siu-Edwardsv            15.09m         49-06.25 
      15.09m  14.71m  FOUL            
 19 D'Almeida, Carly          JR Northwood (M            15.06m         49-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.06m            
 20 DeSappio, Brianna         FR Unattached              14.85m         48-08.75 
      14.85m  14.61m  FOUL         
 21 Pendleton, Megan          SR Eastern Mich            14.76m         48-05.25 
      14.35m  14.76m  14.57m            
 22 Rockwell, Jessica         FR Unattached              14.67m         48-01.75 
      FOUL  14.67m  13.96m            
 23 Hecksel, Mary             FR Grand Valley            14.20m         46-07.25 
      FOUL  14.20m  14.13m            
 24 Williams, Trinavia        FR FIU                     14.16m         46-05.50 
      14.16m  14.04m  FOUL            
 25 Thayer, Alana             FR Central Mich            14.15m         46-05.25 
      FOUL  14.15m  13.76m            
 26 Jakich, Catherine         SO Siu-Edwardsv            14.10m         46-03.25 
      14.10m  13.13m  FOUL           
 27 Taylor, Jada              SO Eastern Mich            14.09m         46-02.75 
      13.28m  14.09m  FOUL            
 28 Foster, Abigail           FR FIU                     13.72m         45-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.72m           
 -- Butler, Kaila             FR Bowling Gree              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Avery, Dajsha             JR Grand Valley              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Invite
===================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
                 7.42  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 7.71  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Jessica           SO Eastern Mich              7.59QPROV              1 
  2 Mason, Brittni            FR Eastern Mich              7.62QPROV              3 
  3 Lane, Nyjah               JR Eastern Illi              7.67QPROV              5 
  4 Jefferson, Kendell        JR Oakland                   7.75Q                  4 
  5 Ndon, Mercy               FR Wis.-Milwauk              7.78Q                  2 
  6 Trott, Natasha            SR Wheeling Jes              7.68qPROV              5 
  7 Duale, Sam                SO Ashland                   7.77q                  1 
  8 Steen-Yates, LaDaisha     JR Illinois Sta              7.79q                  2 
  9 Gregory, Haley            JR Ashland                   7.79q                  4 
 10 Young, Kara               JR Northwood (M              7.80                   3 
 11 Horstman, Emily           FR Slippery Roc              7.81                   2 
 12 Saffa, Anita              JR Eastern Illi              7.81                   2 
 13 Hopp, Taylor              SO Michigan Sta              7.81                   1 
 14 Harris, Terica            JR Marquette                 7.82                   5 
 15 Short, Cortisha           JR Bowling Gree              7.83                   3 
 16 Gardner, Asia             FR Siena Height              7.84                   4 
 17 Thompson, Patricia        SR Indiana Tech              7.86                   5 
 18 James, Avadon             JR Northern Mic              7.86                   2 
 19 Bailey, Jasmine           SR Unattached                7.88                   4 
 20 Lewis, Jetaeia            JR Wis.-Parksid              7.88                   3 
 21 Bercheni, Gariana         FR Ashland                   7.89                   2 
 22 Petney, Carly             JR Indiana (Pa.              7.90                   2 
 23 Jimson-Miller, Alexus     SR Miami (Ohio)              7.91                   1 
 24 Terry, Sha'londa          FR Indiana Tech              7.91                   5 
 25 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae   SO Siena Height              7.92                   1 
 26 Irvin-Muhammad, A'Iesha   JR Northern Ill              7.93                   5 
 27 Lawson, Khalyia           SO Western Illi              7.94                   4 
 28 Davis, D'Mya              SR Grand Valley              7.95                   5 
 29 Cobb, Kaliyah             SR Western Illi              7.96                   1 
 30 Amarteifio, Remy          FR Northern Ill              7.98                   1 
 31 Russell, Raven            FR Indiana (Pa.              7.99                   5 
 32 Nyamor, Doofanter         FR Central Mich              8.00                   2 
 33 Davis, Tina               SR Unattached                8.02                   3 
 34 Kossmann, Lisa            FR Edinboro                  8.02                   4 
 35 Collier, Alicia           FR California (              8.05                   4 
 35 Coleman, Claudia          SR Northwood (M              8.05                   3 
 37 Graham, Rayna             JR Wis.-Parksid              8.07                   3 
 38 Cassell, Ivory            JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.11                   1 
 39 Linton, Lacresha          JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.20                   3 
 40 Hervey, Bailey            FR Madonna                   8.26                   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Invite
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
                 7.42  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 7.71  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Jessica     SO Eastern Mich              7.58 PROV              10   
  2 Mason, Brittni      FR Eastern Mich              7.63 PROV               8   
  3 Lane, Nyjah         JR Eastern Illi              7.65 PROV               6   
  4 Trott, Natasha      SR Wheeling Jes              7.70 PROV               5   
  5 Jefferson, Kendell  JR Oakland                   7.70 PROV               4   
  6 Ndon, Mercy         FR Wis.-Milwauk              7.72                    3   
  7 Gregory, Haley      JR Ashland                   7.72                    2   
  8 Duale, Sam          SO Ashland                   7.73                    1   
  9 Steen-Yates, LaDai  JR Illinois Sta              7.85                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Invite
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B 23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G 24.32  2014        Kalena Franklin, Grand Valley               
                24.00  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                25.06  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Jada      SO FIU                      24.57 PROV              2  10   
  2 Goodrich, Cassy     JR Marquette                24.75 PROV              1   8   
  3 Williams, Nadia     FR Central Mich             24.76 PROV              2   6   
  4 Short, Cortisha     JR Bowling Gree             24.84 PROV              1   5   
  5 Wilkerson, Sydnee   SO FIU                      24.95 PROV              1   4   
  6 Dallas, Kedisha     JR Northern Ill             24.96 PROV              3   3   
  7 Johnston, Micah     FR Eastern Mich             24.99 PROV              2   2   
  8 Peer, Tahtyanna     SR Northern Ill             24.99 PROV              3   1   
  9 Cuneo, Samantha     SO Central Mich             25.07                   3 
 10 Gardner, Asia       FR Siena Height             25.11                   6 
 11 Lewis, Kennaye      SO Cardinal Str             25.18                   9 
 12 Hopp, Taylor        SO Michigan Sta             25.18                   5 
 13 Isom, Alexandria    SR Northern Ill             25.22                   7 
 14 Lewis, Jetaeia      JR Wis.-Parksid             25.23                   5 
 15 Hutton, Ashanti     JR Northern Ill             25.24                   5 
 16 Thompson, Patricia  SR Indiana Tech             25.25                   3 
 17 Hoerr, Cheyenne     SR Northern Ill             25.25                   3 
 18 Mason, Brittni      FR Eastern Mich             25.29                   5 
 19 Kossmann, Lisa      FR Edinboro                 25.31                   6 
 20 Lane, Nyjah         JR Eastern Illi             25.42                   7 
 21 Cobb, Kaliyah       SR Western Illi             25.48                   4 
 22 Jefferson, Kendell  JR Oakland                  25.49                   4 
 23 Harris, Jessica     SO Eastern Mich             25.49                   4 
 24 Bechtel, Olivia     FR Miami (Ohio)             25.49                   7 
 25 Cowan, Emily        JR Illinois Sta             25.50                   2 
 26 Amarteifio, Remy    FR Northern Ill             25.54                   8 
 27 Bercheni, Gariana   FR Ashland                  25.56                   9 
 28 Evans, Kennedy      SR Slippery Roc             25.57                   7 
 29 Spann, Denise       SO Michigan Sta             25.60                   6 
 30 Terry, Sha'londa    FR Indiana Tech             25.61                   8 
 30 Bailey, Jasmine     SR Unattached               25.61                   1 
 32 Davis, Tina         SR Unattached               25.62                   1 
 33 Roberts, Maya       SO Michigan Sta             25.63                   9 
 34 Luba, Breanna       JR Grand Valley             25.70                   8 
 35 Doffeny, Jourdan    SR Northern Ill             25.72                   6 
 36 Dantzler, Skylar    SR Grand Valley             25.72                   7 
 37 Trott, Natasha      SR Wheeling Jes             25.73                  11 
 38 Bolden, Davonne     JR Western Mich             25.73                   5 
 39 Gregory, Haley      JR Ashland                  25.77                   7 
 40 Irvin-Muhammad, A'  JR Northern Ill             25.78                   9 
 41 Duale, Sam          SO Ashland                  25.85                   6 
 42 Bush, Imani         SR Wayne St.                25.86                  10 
 43 Hill, Katelyn       JR Illinois Sta             25.87                   4 
 44 Novacek, Kate       SR Wis.-Milwauk             25.88                  10 
 45 Fowler, Destiny     FR FIU                      25.93                   8 
 46 James, Khadesha     SR Eastern Mich             25.95                   5 
 47 Johnson, Brianna    SR Bowling Gree             25.96                   6 
 48 Pettigrew, Abriana  SO Northern Ill             26.03                  11 
 49 Hervey, Bailey      FR Madonna                  26.05                   8 
 50 Nyamor, Doofanter   FR Central Mich             26.05                  11 
 51 Collier, Alicia     FR California (             26.06                  10 
 52 Dornak, Denasia     FR Central Mich             26.07                  11 
 53 Moore, Alexis       FR Siena Height             26.08                   8 
 54 Marko, Madison      FR Marquette                26.09                  11 
 55 Freeman, Arissa     SO Miami (Ohio)             26.18                  10 
 56 Harris, Grace       FR Northern Ill             26.25                  11 
 57 Horton, Danielle    SO Central Mich             26.26                   9 
 58 Steen-Yates, LaDai  JR Illinois Sta             26.27                   9 
 59 Linton, Lacresha    JR Siu-Edwardsv             27.62                  10 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Invite
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
Big Meet Rec: B 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 55.46  2010        Kayla Vallar, Grand Valley                  
                54.30  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                57.01  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ritter, Angela      JR Grand Valley             55.08 PROV              1  10   
  2 Hoerr, Cheyenne     SR Northern Ill             55.65 PROV              1   8   
  3 Moody, Jenna        JR St. Francis              55.96 PROV              1   6   
  4 Rambo, Taylor       SR Bowling Gree             56.06 PROV              1   5   
  5 Hutton, Ashanti     JR Northern Ill             56.31 PROV              1   4   
  6 Richardson, Ce'Air  SO Saginaw Vall             56.64 PROV              3   3   
  7 Bolden, Davonne     JR Western Mich             56.66 PROV              3   2   
  8 Dallas, Kedisha     JR Northern Ill             56.71 PROV              2   1   
  9 Kountouri, Kalliop  SO Miami (Ohio)             56.73 PROV              2 
 10 Peer, Tahtyanna     SR Northern Ill             57.10                   3 
 11 Dean, Dhiaa         SR Eastern Illi             57.13                   3 
 12 Huebner, Shayla     SO Northern Mic             57.23                   2 
 13 Ruffin, Diajah      SR Western Mich             57.26                   2 
 13 Ward, Whitney       FR Illinois Sta             57.26                   5 
 15 Ellis, Leah         SR Wayne St.                57.34                   4 
 16 Spann, Denise       SO Michigan Sta             57.48                   3 
 17 James, Khadesha     SR Eastern Mich             57.87                   1 
 18 Bailey, Jasmine     SR Unattached               58.08                   2 
 19 Edwards, Gabrielle  SR Bowling Gree             58.19                   6 
 20 Isom, Alexandria    SR Northern Ill             58.25                   6 
 21 Strong, Arra        SR Marquette                58.27                   5 
 22 Pettigrew, Abriana  SO Northern Ill             58.43                   5 
 23 Sterling, Sydney    SR Oakland                  58.46                   5 
 24 Johnson, Brianna    SR Bowling Gree             58.51                   7 
 25 Stute, Rachel       FR Bowling Gree             58.54                   8 
 26 Carr, Dazmonique    SR Unattached               58.65                   2 
 27 Johnson, Heather    SO Grand Valley             58.70                   7 
 28 Hurd, Dayna         SR Eastern Mich             58.72                   4 
 29 Smith, Jetaiya      SO Walsh                    58.77                   6 
 30 Tidmore, Brianna    FR Bowling Gree             58.81                   8 
 31 Curtis, Neshay      FR Northern Ill             58.84                   6 
 32 Newburg, Cassidy    FR Ashland                  58.85                   7 
 33 Jones, Shirley      SO Eastern Illi             58.90                   9 
 34 Burch, Alex         SR Wheeling Jes             59.06                   8 
 35 Keith, Sophia       FR Eastern Illi             59.07                   9 
 36 Bryant, Camerone    SO Bowling Gree             59.17                   7 
 37 O'Connell, Jessica  JR Grand Valley             59.28                   4 
 38 Burrell, Emiesha    SO Eastern Mich             59.30                   8 
 39 Dominguez, Stephan  JR Eastern Illi             59.45                   9 
 40 Walton, Kyla        JR Central Mich             59.63                   6 
 41 Harris, Grace       FR Northern Ill             59.97                   5 
 42 Woulard, Kayla      SO FIU                    1:00.64                   4 
 43 Garrett, DeAsia     SR Illinois Sta           1:00.73                   7 
 44 Schumacher, Tara    FR Illinois Sta           1:03.15                   8 
 
Women 600 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 1:30.47  2015        Bre'Anna Smith, Speed Factory             
Big Meet Rec: B 1:30.47  2015        Bre'Anna Smith, Speed Factory             
    GVSU Rec: G 1:33.20  2014        Lisa Galasso, Grand Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ridal, Mariah             SR Siena Height           1:36.17   1  10   
  2 Pekel, Brianna            JR Siena Height           1:37.18   1   8   
  3 Finney, Jaclyn            SR Western Illi           1:37.26   1   6   
  4 Moore, Alexis             FR Siena Height           1:37.38   1   5   
  5 Roedel, Emma              FR Michigan Sta           1:37.93   2   4   
  6 LeBrun, Maddie            FR St. Norbert            1:37.97   2   3   
  7 Aurich, Morgan            FR West Texas A           1:38.30   2   2   
  8 Lombardo, Alexis          FR Indiana Tech           1:38.33   2   1   
  9 Koehl, Olivia             SO Marian (Ind.           1:38.89   2 
 10 Fleming, Jayla            SO Wayne St.              1:38.92   2 
 11 Johnson, Hanah            FR Cedarville             1:38.93   1 
 12 Quick, Megan              JR Cornerstone            1:39.61   2 
 13 Bryant, Camerone          SO Bowling Gree           1:40.07   3 
 14 Sorokin, Amanda           FR Cornerstone            1:40.09   3 
 15 Adelman, Kathryn          JR Bradley                1:40.14   1 
 16 Stute, Rachel             FR Bowling Gree           1:40.58   3 
 17 Petras, Marleigh          JR Cardinal Str           1:40.59   2 
 18 Joosten, Haley            SR St. Norbert            1:40.62   3 
 19 Richter, Valerie          SO Cornerstone            1:40.93   3 
 20 Sharpe, Jocelyn           SO Eastern Mich           1:41.71   4 
 21 Bohatch, Katya            FR Cornerstone            1:42.54   3 
 22 Pruitt, Jacqueline        FR Madonna                1:43.69   1 
 23 Geatz, Paige              FR Bowling Gree           1:43.78   5 
 24 Renfroe, Natalie          SO Cardinal Str           1:44.19   5 
 25 Mack, Mercer              FR Northern Ill           1:44.21   4 
 26 Miedema, Kennedy          SO Davenport              1:44.27   4 
 27 Rodriguez, Bre            FR St. Francis            1:44.56   4 
 28 Lain, Morgan              SO Bradley                1:45.33   5 
 29 Conroy, Taylor            FR St. Francis            1:46.17   4 
 30 Cruz, Stephanie           FR St. Francis            1:49.14   5 
 31 Boccomino, Haley          JR Wayne St.              1:49.45   4 
 32 Diehl, Teresa             FR Wayne St.              1:49.53   4 
 33 Grant, Mikaela            FR Central Mich           1:49.53   5 
 34 McDonald, MacKenzie       SO Cardinal Str           1:50.62   4 
 35 Nugent, Haley             FR Central Mich           1:53.78   5 
 36 Rice, Kayla               JR St. Francis            1:54.66   5 
 37 Micheaux, April           JR Central Mich           2:00.81   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
Big Meet Rec: B 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman, Grand Valley               
                2:08.93  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                2:15.09  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schmelzle, Hope     SR Northern Ill           2:08.67 AUTO              1  10   
  2 Johnson, Sam           Unattached             2:09.27 PROV              1   8   
  3 Paris, Kristen      SR Eastern Illi           2:09.69 PROV              1   6   
  4 Parker, Jessica     JR Marquette              2:10.08 PROV              2   5   
  5 Johnson, Alyssa     SR Western Illi           2:10.24 PROV              1   4   
  6 Olson, Ali          SR Northern Ill           2:10.45 PROV              1   3   
  7 Parker, Alison      JR Marquette              2:10.94 PROV              1   2   
  8 Lehotay, Andra      FR Walsh                  2:11.76 PROV              2   1   
  9 Ross, Kelsey        SR Central Mich           2:11.78 PROV              2 
 10 Al- Nasrallah, Dan  SR Unattached             2:11.97 PROV              1 
 11 Wright, Rayanne     SR Illinois Sta           2:12.50 PROV              2 
 12 Kozlowski, Brittan  SR St. Norbert            2:12.71 PROV              2 
 13 Anderson, Jordan    SR Unattached             2:12.91 PROV              3 
 14 Feist, Jacqueline   SO Wayne St.              2:13.21 PROV              4 
 15 Cruz, Amairany      SO Iupui                  2:13.53 PROV              2 
 16 Mead, Zoe           JR Lewis                  2:13.58 PROV              2 
 17 Emerick, Molly      JR Ferris State           2:13.72 PROV              2 
 18 Arteaga, Carlyn     FR Michigan Sta           2:13.99 PROV              5 
 19 Rodriguez, Kaitlin  SO West Texas A           2:14.30 PROV              4 
 20 Dessein, Shanika    JR FIU                    2:14.58 PROV              4 
 21 Bundy, Michaela     SR Central Mich           2:14.61 PROV              5 
 22 Stepanski, Taylor   SR Saginaw Vall           2:14.72 PROV              1 
 23 Burnup, Carly       SO Grand Valley           2:14.83 PROV              2 
 24 Rector, Erika       SR Malone                 2:14.92 PROV              3 
 25 Schuster, Cassie    FR Grand Valley           2:15.17                   4 
 26 Mesa, Claire        JR Eastern Mich           2:15.36                   3 
 27 Makowski, Emma      FR Bradley                2:15.48                   5 
 28 Krawczykowski, Mol  JR Illinois Sta           2:16.00                   4 
 29 Hoover, Lauren      JR Miami (Ohio)           2:16.23                   5 
 30 Genetin, Jackie     SR Ashland                2:16.23                   5 
 31 Nusser, Brooke      SO Bradley                2:16.41                   3 
 32 McKenna, Jennifer   SR Northwood (M           2:16.48                   3 
 33 Zajac, Megan        FR Iupui                  2:16.57                   5 
 34 Work, Alison        SR Grand Valley           2:16.71                   3 
 35 McLaughlin, Marta   SO Grand Valley           2:16.93                   5 
 36 Gardiner, Kalina    FR Marquette              2:17.30                   6 
 37 Grier, Sydne        SO FIU                    2:17.39                   6 
 38 Gallagher, Karlie   JR Madonna                2:17.51                   6 
 39 Mendoza, Jocelyne   SO Eastern Illi           2:17.76                   6 
 40 Hoffman, Nikki      FR Illinois Sta           2:17.91                   6 
 41 Hrelec, Nikolina    SO West Texas A           2:18.11                   5 
 42 Gudex, Kyra         SO Marquette              2:18.23                   6 
 43 Wanie, Erica        JR Marquette              2:18.28                   4 
 44 Fuerst, Morgan      FR Saginaw Vall           2:18.78                   4 
 45 Gasperlin, Amy      FR Marquette              2:18.99                   4 
 46 Mayers, Mackenzie   FR FIU                    2:19.23                   6 
 47 Szivan, Alexis      SO Miami (Ohio)           2:19.91                   6 
 48 Plumb, Hattie       FR Illinois Sta           2:20.29                   3 
 49 Pedzinski, Emily    SO Unattached             2:22.28                   3 
 50 Lopez, Lesley       JR St. Francis            2:22.55                   4 
 51 Stepanski, Paige    SR Saginaw Vall           2:23.04                   2 
 52 Peterson, Savana    FR Bradley                2:24.91                   6 
 53 Franks, Doshawn     JR Northern Ill           2:26.61                   3 
 54 Harmon, Malerie     FR Marquette              2:28.83                   6 
 -- Curtis, Neshay      FR Northern Ill               DNF                   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Invite
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 4:34.28  2015        Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
Big Meet Rec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
    GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley               
                4:47.13  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                5:01.11  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rudden, Lindsey     FR Unattached             4:47.26 PROV              1  10   
  2 Richards, Emily     JR Ohio Norther           4:47.26 PROV              1   8   
  3 Berger, Sarah       JR Walsh                  4:48.47 PROV              1   6   
  4 Parker, Jennifer    JR Marquette              4:48.62 PROV              1   5   
  5 Foley, Kendra       SR Grand Valley           4:48.87 PROV              1   4   
  6 O'Neil, Megan       JR Central Mich           4:49.13 PROV              1   3   
  7 Bullough, Holly     FR Unattached             4:49.30 PROV              1   2   
  8 Hill, Summer        JR California (           4:52.63 PROV              1   1   
  9 Beattie, Grace      FR Illinois Sta           4:55.98 PROV              2 
 10 James, Julie        SR Eastern Illi           4:56.55 PROV              1 
 11 Vovk, Alesha        JR Miami (Ohio)           4:57.01 PROV              1 
 12 Bendewald, Rachel   JR Grand Valley           4:57.77 PROV              1 
 13 Holmes, Leah        SR Wis.-Milwauk           5:00.50 PROV              2 
 14 Carroll, Meghan     JR Marquette              5:00.51 PROV              2 
 15 Jenkins, Lauren     SO Michigan Sta           5:01.00 PROV              2 
 16 Tremaine, Audrey    SR Cornerstone            5:01.20                   2 
 17 Wright, Allie       SO Iupui                  5:01.66                   1 
 18 Reeves, Tori        JR Walsh                  5:01.87                   2 
 19 Knoblock, Kennidi   SO Illinois Sta           5:02.18                   2 
 20 Goen, Madison       FR Grand Valley           5:02.51                   2 
 21 Klonne, Allison     JR Miami (Ohio)           5:03.41                   2 
 22 Cameron, Alexandra  JR Miami (Ohio)           5:03.64                   2 
 23 Billingsley, Sydne  SO Illinois Sta           5:03.81                   3 
 24 Domro, Taylor       JR St. Norbert            5:06.25                   3 
 25 Knott, Ashlee       JR St. Francis            5:06.64                   3 
 26 Durbin, Rachel      JR Bowling Gree           5:06.82                   3 
 27 Becker, Kieren      JR Northern Mic           5:07.53                   3 
 28 Miller, Haley       JR Siu-Edwardsv           5:08.76                   3 
 29 Kramer, Casey       SR Bradley                5:09.28                   4 
 30 Hanson, Mary        FR Marquette              5:09.63                   2 
 31 Clement, Nichole    FR Michigan Sta           5:09.86                   3 
 32 Caltagirone, Megan  FR Unattached             5:10.32                   3 
 33 Picot, Jenny        SR Unattached             5:10.84                   2 
 34 Weingartz, Kailey   SR Oakland                5:11.37                   3 
 35 Henrickson, Kate    SO Southern Ind           5:11.42                   4 
 36 Diekema, Katherine  SO Calvin                 5:11.81                   3 
 37 Fleischmann, Morga  SO Michigan Sta           5:11.82                   3 
 38 Moore, Annie        FR Illinois Sta           5:12.45                   4 
 39 Rhynard, Kaylie     SO Grand Valley           5:12.65                   4 
 40 Linn, Claire        FR Miami (Ohio)           5:13.63                   4 
 41 Welch, Haley        JR Iupui                  5:14.78                   3 
 42 Martin, Lorena      JR Northern Ill           5:14.90                   2 
 43 Weiler, Mackenzie   FR Michigan Sta           5:15.30                   3 
 44 Crosson, Catherine  JR St. Francis            5:15.63                   4 
 45 Diemer, McKenzie       Unattached             5:17.08                   2 
 46 Ricci, Melissa      FR Northern Ill           5:17.21                   3 
 47 Wenzel, Mickayla    SO Indianapolis           5:17.51                   4 
 48 Tomlin, Alicia      JR Saginaw Vall           5:18.52                   2 
 49 Rains, Melissa      SR Slippery Roc           5:20.78                   4 
 50 Spinler, Sierra     SO West Texas A           5:20.95                   4 
 51 Hoffman, Rachel     FR Illinois Sta           5:23.68                   4 
 52 Holahan, Allison    FR Bowling Gree           5:23.86                   4 
 53 Weiler, Katie       SR Central Mich           5:24.03                   4 
 54 Perry, Natalie      JR Ferris State           5:25.28                   3 
 55 Kasper, Katie       SO Central Mich           5:28.52                   4 
 56 Gorin, Hannah       SO Marquette              5:35.82                   4 
 57 Kammerer, Maddy     FR Wis.-Parksid           5:41.31                   3 
 -- Creutz, Amy         SR Unattached                 DNF                   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 8:59.44  2016        Leah O'Connor, adidas                     
Big Meet Rec: B 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
    GVSU Rec: G 9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley               
                9:30.44  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
               10:03.17  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sam           Unattached             9:32.74 PROV              1  10   
  2 Scavuzzo, Maria     JR Miami (Ohio)           9:36.47 PROV              1   8   
  3 Walny, Rachel       SO Bowling Gree           9:43.93 PROV              1   6   
  4 Feivor, Brittney    SR Marquette              9:44.66 PROV              1   5   
  5 Schwartz, Kelsie    SO Michigan Sta           9:45.07 PROV              1   4   
  6 Metzger, Stacey     FR Grand Valley           9:47.28 PROV              1   3   
  7 McDonald, Clare     SR Marquette              9:47.87 PROV              1   2   
  8 Davis, Hannah       JR Central Mich           9:49.14 PROV              1   1   
  9 Esbenshade, Olivia  SR Cedarville             9:50.28 PROV              2 
 10 Overbeck, Vivian    FR Northern Ill           9:50.57 PROV              1 
 11 Michalek, Ariel     SR Illinois Sta           9:51.72 PROV              1 
 12 Johnson, Bailey     SO Unattached             9:53.15 PROV              2 
 13 Hibser, Ericka      SO Northern Ill           9:53.28 PROV              1 
 14 Way, Amber          FR Michigan Sta           9:53.96 PROV              1 
 15 Goethals, Jessica   SO Michigan Sta           9:54.20 PROV              1 
 16 Knoll, Allie        SO Eastern Mich           9:54.20 PROV              2 
 17 Haubert, Kelly      JR Grand Valley           9:54.49 PROV              1 
 18 Witzcak, Hannah     JR Bradley                9:55.58 PROV              1 
 19 Davis, Carly        FR Miami (Ohio)           9:55.77 PROV              2 
 20 Christensen, Hanne  JR Western Mich           9:56.19 PROV              2 
 21 Pederson, Carly     SR Northern Ill           9:58.65 PROV              2 
 22 Schott, Rebecca     JR Bowling Gree           9:59.07 PROV              2 
 23 Palmer, Moriah      SR Wis.-Parksid          10:00.27 PROV              1 
 24 Roman, Dakota       FR Illinois Sta          10:01.35 PROV              2 
 25 Clowser, Phoebe     FR Illinois Sta          10:01.78 PROV              2 
 26 Kowalchick, Nicole  SO Michigan Sta          10:01.99 PROV              2 
 27 Piller, Sara        SO Bradley               10:02.39 PROV              2 
 28 Griffin, Mackenzie  SR Bradley               10:06.12                   2 
 29 Da Silva, Anais     SO Vincennes             10:06.54                   2 
 30 Oakley, Kirstin     FR Bradley               10:08.85                   2 
 31 Haas, Miranda       SR Oakland               10:09.72                   1 
 32 Garippo, Rachel     SR Eastern Illi          10:10.73                   2 
 33 Baldwin, Maria      JR Eastern Illi          10:11.55                   2 
 34 Kundo, Olivia       FR Cedarville            10:11.93                   2 
 35 Rogers, Jenny       NA Michigan Sta          10:12.38                   1 
 36 Murphy, Katelyn     FR Iupui                 10:14.06                   2 
 37 Madrigal, Jamie     SR Central Mich          10:15.46                   1 
 38 Lewis, Lindsey      JR Illinois Sta          10:16.25                   2 
 39 Koepf, Alana        JR Oakland               10:16.54                   2 
 40 Rae, Rebecca        SR Bowling Gree          10:17.25                   1 
 41 Crouch, Abby        FR Grand Valley          10:19.12                   2 
 42 Tuin, Jordan           Unattached            10:20.30                   2 
 43 Forner, Emily       SO Allegheny             10:22.23                   2 
 44 Vanis, Stephanie    FR Unattached            10:23.27                   2 
 45 Lechowicz, Sam      FR Bradley               10:26.61                   2 
 46 Peter, Cathryn      SR Southern Ind          10:27.78                   2 
 47 Handley, Ivy        SR Eastern Illi          10:29.46                   1 
 48 Teerman, Malea      FR Unattached            10:33.15                   2 
 49 Gockley, Jessica    FR Unattached            10:42.42                   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================================
 Section #5- 10:20am, Section #4- 11:05am
 Section #3- 11:50am
 Section #2- 2:10pm
 Section #1- 4:55pm
 KFSC Record: K 15:42.31  2015        Nicole Sifuentes, Unattached             
Big Meet Rec: B 16:17.23  2013        Rachel Patterson, Brooks/Gazelle         
    GVSU Rec: G 16:01.53  2016        Kendra Foley, Grand Valley               
                16:35.00  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                17:28.78  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lyle, Della            Unattached            16:48.74 PROV              1  10   
  2 Garippo, Ruth       SR Eastern Illi          16:55.22 PROV              1   8   
  3 Anzalone, Gabi         Brooks/Unatt          17:05.51 PROV              1   6   
  4 Schubert, Kelly     SR Central Mich          17:07.83 PROV              1   5   
  5 Burmeister, Kamero  JR Northern Mic          17:09.43 PROV              1   4   
  6 Line, Joanna           Second Sole           17:15.24 PROV              1   3   
  7 Jones, Hope         SO Southern Ind          17:17.47 PROV              1   2   
  8 Chambers, Kelsey    JR Wheeling Jes          17:20.39 PROV              1   1   
  9 Artz, Erin          SR St. Norbert           17:22.17 PROV              1 
 10 Gawarecki, Karly    SO Bellarmine            17:26.86 PROV              1 
 11 Arnold, Kaitlyn     SR Alma                  17:31.46                   1 
 12 Aldrich, Anna       SR Eastern Mich          17:34.05                   1 
 13 Jesson, Christy     JR Cedarville            17:36.01                   3 
 14 Starrett, Sarah     JR Miami (Ohio)          17:36.07                   2 
 15 Dorr, Allison       SO Saginaw Vall          17:39.93                   1 
 16 Spears, Alaina      JR Cedarville            17:40.65                   3 
 17 Shaw, Jessica       SR Albion                17:43.38                   1 
 18 Lancioni, Elena     SO Bowling Gree          17:46.43                   1 
 19 Sandvik, Haley      SO Miami (Ohio)          17:46.65                   2 
 20 Thompson, Hannah    SO Malone                17:48.34                   3 
 21 Lincoln, Jessica    JR Southern Ind          17:48.53                   1 
 22 McDonald, Racheal   SR Ferris State          17:49.01                   2 
 23 Kiley, Erin         JR John Carroll          17:50.96                   2 
 24 Jordan, Mariah      SR Manchester            17:51.18                   2 
 25 Fifarek, Abby       SO Northern Mic          17:52.14                   3 
 26 Casaletto, Kayla    SO Cedarville            17:52.57                   2 
 27 Brown, Erica        JR Illinois Sta          17:53.90                   2 
 28 Burant, Natalie     SO Bradley               17:54.20                   3 
 29 Murphy, Maegan      FR Miami (Ohio)          17:54.38                   2 
 30 Guyton, Kyndel      JR Bellarmine            17:54.62                   3 
 31 Webster, Erin          Unattached            17:55.08                   2 
 32 Etelamaki, Kathryn  FR Ferris State          17:56.58                   2 
 33 Weisgerber, Maria   SO Miami (Ohio)          17:56.67                   1 
 34 Sweatt, Allie       SO Siu-Edwardsv          17:56.72                   3 
 35 Kennedy, Erin       SR Siu-Edwardsv          17:56.78                   2 
 36 Beattie, Maura      JR Northern Ill          17:57.17                   2 
 37 Boldt, Paige           Unattached            17:57.82                   1 
 38 Pottschmidt, Laure  JR Eastern Mich          17:59.77                   2 
 39 Clarke, Jess        SO Siu-Edwardsv          18:02.88                   2 
 40 Hanson, Samantha    FR Unattached            18:03.07                   1 
 41 Busse, Abigail      JR Marquette             18:04.79                   3 
 42 Pake, Shelby        FR Iupui                 18:04.84                   2 
 43 Harber, Tiffany     SR Manchester            18:06.24                   3 
 44 Workman, Kaitlyn    JR Wheeling Jes          18:07.10                   3 
 45 Fox, Mikayla        FR Wis.-Milwauk          18:08.73                   3 
 46 Anich, Allison      SR Wis.-Milwauk          18:09.24                   2 
 47 Haynes, Emily       SR Ferris State          18:09.39                   2 
 48 Rogers, Lindsay     SR Wis.-Parksid          18:12.14                   2 
 49 Smith, Jade         JR Malone                18:12.75                   4 
 50 Dugan, Shannon      SO Wis.-Milwauk          18:14.44                   3 
 51 Wagh, Daya          SR Western Mich          18:16.92                   4 
 52 Smith, Regan        FR Miami (Ohio)          18:18.24                   3 
 53 Adams, Dominique    SO Saginaw Vall          18:18.95                   4 
 54 Luksan, Jennifer    JR Bradley               18:19.53                   4 
 55 Danielson, Elena    JR Bradley               18:19.65                   2 
 56 Lowe, Avery         SO Hope                  18:20.54                   3 
 57 Whitesell, Carly    SR Southern Ind          18:20.73                   2 
 58 Beebe, Nicole       FR Western Illi          18:22.45                   3 
 59 Lundberg, Kristen   FR Calvin                18:23.45                   4 
 60 Moomaw, Erin        SR Malone                18:25.14                   4 
 61 Bradley, Sophia     SO Saginaw Vall          18:25.50                   4 
 62 Tjelmeland, Ellie   FR Southern Ind          18:25.59                   3 
 63 Harper, Victoria    SO Spring Arbor          18:25.70                   4 
 64 Alfano, Nicole      JR Bradley               18:26.91                   2 
 65 Knable, Bailey      SR Southern Ind          18:27.42                   3 
 66 Clark, Caitlin      SO Spring Arbor          18:29.69                   4 
 67 Ball, Gracie        SR St. Francis           18:32.70                   4 
 68 LaBarge, Elaine     SR Cleary                18:33.60                   4 
 69 McBride, Alex       JR Grand Valley          18:34.19                   2 
 70 Snyder, Allison     JR Albion                18:34.54                   4 
 71 Ortiz, Kelsey       SR Trine                 18:35.13                   4 
 72 Booher, Micalah     SO Southern Ind          18:38.78                   3 
 73 Sharp, Brittany     SO Marian (Ind.          18:40.61                   4 
 74 Del Valle, Sydney   FR Western Mich          18:42.06                   4 
 75 Burmester, Keri     FR Siu-Edwardsv          18:44.71                   4 
 76 Benztley, Danielle  JR Eastern Mich          18:45.43                   1 
 77 Emery, Jennifer     SR Iupui                 18:47.94                   2 
 78 Gaffner, Hope       SR Calvin                18:48.34                   3 
 79 Beauleu, Natalie    FR Central Mich          18:49.86                   5 
 80 Stemple, Abbigail   FR Eastern Mich          18:50.56                   4 
 81 Koons, Rachel       JR Malone                18:51.13                   4 
 82 Tweedie, Laura      JR Malone                18:51.65                   3 
 83 Hall, Brittney      FR Western Mich          18:51.87                   4 
 84 Dever, Rachel       JR Marian (Ind.          18:52.12                   4 
 85 Hennessey, Megan    JR St. Joseph's          18:56.40                   4 
 86 McDonald, Maeve     JR Marquette             18:57.74                   5 
 87 Pohl, Audrey        FR Madonna               18:58.22                   5 
 88 Schroer, Emma       FR Calvin                19:00.70                   5 
 89 Lefler, Madison     JR Western Illi          19:02.11                   4 
 90 Koetje, Michelle    FR Calvin                19:03.56                   5 
 91 Duty, Kate          JR Southern Ind          19:03.86                   3 
 92 McGahan, Marissa    JR Calvin                19:04.09                   5 
 93 Furr, Jenna         JR Wheeling Jes          19:04.49                   5 
 94 Zimmerman, Jill     SO Wis.-Parksid          19:04.85                   4 
 95 Lewandowski, Alexi  SO Iupui                 19:05.57                   2 
 96 Perez, Nicole       SR Cedarville            19:06.06                   4 
 97 Holmes, Samantha    JR Indianapolis          19:09.74                   5 
 98 Thorpe, Haley       SR Wis.-Parksid          19:12.19                   3 
 99 Musser, Jody        JR Bowling Gree          19:12.82                   4 
100 Neumayer, Laura     SO Bellarmine            19:16.41                   5 
101 Bolich, Sophie      FR Marquette             19:17.70                   5 
102 Piekarski, Lacie    SO Trine                 19:18.37                   4 
103 Mothersead, Kelsie  FR Bowling Gree          19:19.15                   5 
104 Croft, Catherine    SO Calvin                19:21.61                   5 
105 Lopez, Isabel       SO Marquette             19:23.46                   5 
106 McLain, Kate        JR Calvin                19:28.44                   5 
107 Kearney, Mary       SR Cedarville            19:29.51                   5 
108 Werstler, Brooke    JR St. Joseph's          19:30.02                   4 
109 Kooiman, Breanna    SO Calvin                19:32.17                   5 
110 Logan, Paige        JR Cedarville            19:39.60                   5 
111 Poehler, Hollie     FR Wis.-Parksid          19:42.93                   4 
112 Vonk, Autumn        JR Calvin                19:48.46                   5 
113 Lewis, Autumn       FR Western Mich          19:48.62                   5 
114 Passino, Hannah     SR Lake Superio          19:53.50                   5 
115 Cherwinski, Julia   SR Northwood (M          19:56.18                   5 
116 Burch, Sarah        SO Indianapolis          19:57.96                   5 
117 Christensen, Linds  SO Ferris State          20:39.88                   5 
118 Johnson, Gabby      SO Cedarville            20:40.86                   5 
119 Wallace, Hannah     SR St. Joseph's          20:41.38                   5 
120 Wentworth, Rachel   FR Malone                20:52.65                   5 
 -- Chester, Jordan        Unattached                 DNF                   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invite
===================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  8.13  2016        Candice Davis Price, Unattached             
Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
                 8.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.84  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jimson-Miller, Alexus     SR Miami (Ohio)              8.46QPROV              1 
  2 Spann, Darneisha          JR Eastern Illi              8.72QPROV              3 
  3 Seals, Karrington         JR Wayne St.                 8.73QPROV              2 
  4 Evans, Kennedy            SR Slippery Roc              8.76QPROV              5 
  5 Byrd, Tifani              JR Eastern Mich              8.83QPROV              4 
  6 Kirchoff, Melissa         JR Wis.-Milwauk              8.75qPROV              1 
  7 Gregory, Haley            JR Ashland                   8.80qPROV              2 
  8 Chauchard, Sarah             Unattached                8.81qPROV              5 
  9 Roberts, Maya             SO Michigan Sta              8.81qPROV              3 
 10 Jackson, Aisha            FR Central Mich              8.83 PROV              2 
 11 Amarteifio, Remy          FR Northern Ill              8.83 PROV              3 
 12 Horton, Danielle          SO Central Mich              8.86                   5 
 13 O'Neil, Rachael           JR Unattached                8.89                   5 
 14 Luba, Breanna             JR Grand Valley              8.91                   1 
 15 DeSira, Tori              SR Aquinas                   8.92                   2 
 16 Doffeny, Jourdan          SR Northern Ill              8.92                   4 
 17 Moen, Sarah               SR Oakland                   8.93                   3 
 18 Hill, Katelyn             JR Illinois Sta              8.95                   4 
 19 Patton, Victoria          JR Grand Valley              9.08                   2 
 20 Bercheni, Gariana         FR Ashland                   9.09                   1 
 21 Bracken, Jenna            SR Slippery Roc              9.14                   1 
 22 Felix, Monique            SO Marquette                 9.14                   4 
 23 Hurd, Dayna               SR Eastern Mich              9.15                   5 
 24 King, Alex                SR Aquinas                   9.16                   5 
 25 Bruce, Jordyn             FR Illinois Sta              9.16                   3 
 26 Pangori, Andrea              Michigan Sta              9.19                   1 
 27 Grant, Mikaela            FR Central Mich              9.19                   4 
 28 Mazza, Sophie             JR Slippery Roc              9.24                   4 
 29 Johnston, Laura           SR Oakland                   9.26                   2 
 30 Hammer, Marie             JR Ashland                   9.27                   2 
 31 Brown, Chasatea           FR Bowling Gree              9.27                   5 
 32 Holland, Tessa            SO Illinois Sta              9.27                   4 
 33 Kloski, Rachel            JR Wayne St.                 9.28                   2 
 34 Schumacher, Tara          FR Illinois Sta              9.30                   1 
 35 Barthelme, McKendra       FR Illinois Sta              9.42                   4 
 36 Corbett, Brittany         JR FIU                       9.46                   1 
 37 Fray, BeJai               JR Bowling Gree              9.62                   3 
 38 Ebanks, Samantha          FR FIU                       9.65                   3 
 39 Sherwood, Catherine       SO Marquette                 9.75                   1 
 40 Micheaux, April           JR Central Mich              9.84                   5 
 41 Master, Tori              JR Eastern Illi              9.87                   2 
 42 Nugent, Haley             FR Central Mich             10.09                   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invite
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  8.13  2016        Candice Davis Price, Unattached             
Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
                 8.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.84  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jimson-Miller, Ale  SR Miami (Ohio)              8.44 PROV              10   
  2 Kirchoff, Melissa   JR Wis.-Milwauk              8.70 PROV               8   
  3 Roberts, Maya       SO Michigan Sta              8.75 PROV               6   
  4 Byrd, Tifani        JR Eastern Mich              8.79 PROV               5   
  5 Chauchard, Sarah       Unattached                8.81 PROV               4   
  6 Seals, Karrington   JR Wayne St.                 8.86                    3   
  7 Spann, Darneisha    JR Eastern Illi              8.87                    2   
  8 Evans, Kennedy      SR Slippery Roc              8.88                    1   
  9 Gregory, Haley      JR Ashland                   8.90                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invite
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
Big Meet Rec: B 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    GVSU Rec: G 3:43.77  2010        , Grand Valley                            
                         Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat                  
                3:44.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3:51.71  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grand Valley St.  'A'                         3:43.09 AUTO              1  10   
     1) Roberts, Chant'e JR             2) Walters, Rachael SO            
     3) O'Connell, Jessica JR           4) Ritter, Angela JR              
  2 Southwest Baptist  'A'                        3:43.21 AUTO              1   8   
     1) Battle, Armani FR               2) Watson, MaKenna JR             
     3) Carr, Mary SR                   4) Bergman, Mary JR               
  3 Central Michigan  'A'                         3:48.86 PROV              1   6   
     1) Cuneo, Samantha SO              2) Walton, Kyla JR                
     3) Ross, Kelsey SR                 4) Bundy, Michaela SR             
  4 Marquette  'A'                                3:49.62 PROV              2   5   
     1) Strong, Arra SR                 2) Wanie, Erica JR                
     3) Parker, Alison JR               4) Goodrich, Cassy JR             
  5 Bellarmine  'A'                               3:49.77 PROV              2   4   
     1) Reyna-Padilla, Ashley FR        2) Roby, Meghan JR                
     3) Carias, Sofia FR                4) Schnabel, Amanda JR            
  6 Bowling Green  'A'                            3:52.03                   1   3   
     1) Edwards, Gabrielle SR           2) Rambo, Taylor SR               
     3) Tidmore, Brianna FR             4) Brown, Chasatea FR             
  7 Slippery Rock  'A'                            3:52.64                   3   2   
     1) Dukes, Aerial JR                2) Horstman, Emily FR             
     3) Teed, Katie JR                  4) Evans, Kennedy SR              
  8 Ashland  'A'                                  3:52.73                   2   1   
     1) Lee, Nuri SR                    2) Gregory, Haley JR              
     3) Kick, Tiarra SR                 4) Newburg, Cassidy FR            
  9 Western Illinois  'A'                         3:52.77                   2 
     1) Brasseur, Bo FR                 2) Johnson, Alyssa SR             
     3) Cobb, Kaliyah SR                4) Woods, Sierra SR               
 10 Eastern Illinois  'A'                         3:54.33                   3 
     1) Dominguez, Stephanie JR         2) James, Julie SR                
     3) Jones, Shirley SO               4) Dean, Dhiaa SR                 
 11 Illinois State  'A'                           3:54.66                   1 
     1) Ward, Whitney FR                2) Wright, Rayanne SR             
     3) Garrett, DeAsia SR              4) Cowan, Emily JR                
 12 Wis.-Parkside  'A'                            3:54.83                   3 
     1) Lewis, Jetaeia JR               2) Bitangalo, Grace FR            
     3) Graham, Rayna JR                4) Bos, Alison SR                 
 13 Aquinas  'A'                                  3:56.84                   3 
     1) Floyd, Analis SO                2) DeSira, Tori SR                
     3) Harter, Anne FR                 4) Truss, Courtney JR             
 14 Eastern Michigan  'A'                         3:58.14                   2 
     1) Burrell, Emiesha SO             2) Salzbrunn, Gianna FR           
     3) Mesa, Claire JR                 4) Sharpe, Jocelyn SO             
 15 Illinois State  'B'                           4:04.79                   3 
 
Women High Jump Invite
=======================================================================================
 Progression: 1.55m, 1.59m, 1.63m,
 1.67m, 1.71m, 1.75m, 1.79m, 1.83m
 4:45pm Start Time.
 KFSC Record: K 1.88m  2015        Tynita Butts, Unattached                    
 Big Meet Re: B 1.85m  2015        Erika Kinsey, Central Missouri              
    GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley                 
                1.78m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                1.65m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cutliff, Clarissa   SO FIU                      1.79m AUTO     5-10.50  10   
     1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 1.71 1.75 1.79 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O 
  2 Knapp, Haleigh      JR Eastern Illi             1.75m PROV     5-08.75   8   
     1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 1.71 1.75 1.79 1.79 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    X    X 
  3 Palmer, Chennel     JR Northern Ill             1.71m PROV     5-07.25   6   
     1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 1.71 1.75 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mills, Kathryn      JR Grand Valley             1.67m PROV     5-05.75   4.50
     1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 1.71 1.75 
        P    P    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Klyuchnikova, Varv  SO Vincennes                1.67m PROV     5-05.75   4.50
     1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 1.71 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bartlome, Hannah    JR Ashland                  1.67m PROV     5-05.75   3   
     1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 1.71 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Helfrich, Emily     SO Central Mich             1.63m          5-04.25   1   
     1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kluz, Jessica       JR Wayne St.                1.63m          5-04.25   1   
     1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Powell, Heaven      SO Northwood (M             1.63m          5-04.25   1   
     1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Wollenslegel, Paul  FR Ashland                  1.63m          5-04.25 
     1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Stemple, Calli      SO Central Mich             1.63m          5-04.25 
     1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Porter, Raven       SR Bowling Gree             1.59m          5-02.50 
     1.55 1.59 1.63 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Tseumah, Omo        SR Marquette                   NH                  
     1.55 1.59 1.63 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Invite
=======================================================================================
 WEST Pit 3:30pm
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
                6.10m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                5.60m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Alexis      JR Grand Valley             5.70m PROV    18-08.50  10   
      5.43m  5.65m  5.63m  5.54m  5.53m  5.70m
  2 Williams, Nadia     FR Central Mich             5.60m PROV    18-04.50   8   
      5.60m  5.59m  5.58m  5.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jones, Patrice      JR Illinois Sta             5.57m         18-03.25   6   
      5.57m  FOUL  5.39m  FOUL  FOUL  5.53m
  4 Chauchard, Sarah       Unattached               5.55m         18-02.50   5   
      5.28m  FOUL  5.55m  FOUL      
  5 Byrd, Nichyria      SO Siu-Edwardsv             5.52m         18-01.50   4   
      FOUL  5.33m  5.52m  FOUL  5.19m  5.08m
  6 Brasseur, Bo        FR Western Illi             5.42m         17-09.50   3   
      5.29m  5.16m  5.34m  5.42m  FOUL  5.30m
  7 Kluz, Jessica       JR Wayne St.                5.41m         17-09.00   2   
      FOUL  5.01m  5.24m  5.41m  5.30m  5.07m
  8 Sherwood, Catherin  SO Marquette                5.35m         17-06.75   1   
      5.35m  FOUL  5.20m  FOUL  4.72m  FOUL
 
Women Triple Jump Invite
=======================================================================================
 EAST Pit 6:30pm
 36' Wood Board and 32'Taped Board
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
Big Meet Rec: B 12.65m  2014        Malaikah Love, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                 
                12.42m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                11.54m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Portis, Brion       JR Eastern Illi            12.13m PROV    39-09.75  10   
      11.55m  11.72m  11.92m  11.87m  12.13m  12.11m
  2 Gibbs, Brittney     SO Siu-Edwardsv            12.12m PROV    39-09.25   8   
      11.66m  11.96m  12.06m  FOUL  12.12m  11.95m
  3 Felix, Monique      SO Marquette               12.11m PROV    39-08.75   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.11m  FOUL  11.68m  11.97m
  4 Harris, Terica      JR Marquette               12.10m PROV    39-08.50   5   
      12.10m  11.94m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Kirchoff, Melissa   JR Wis.-Milwauk            11.99m PROV    39-04.00   4   
      11.68m  FOUL  FOUL  11.77m  11.99m  11.87m
  6 Lawson, Khalyia     SO Western Illi            11.70m PROV    38-04.75   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.24m  11.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ruffin, Diajah      SR Western Mich            11.57m PROV    37-11.50   2   
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Fochesato, Anna     SR Saginaw Vall            11.42m         37-05.75   1   
      11.07m  11.13m  11.42m  11.38m  11.22m  11.37m
  9 Byrd, Nichyria      SO Siu-Edwardsv            11.19m         36-08.50 
      FOUL  11.19m  FOUL  11.15m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put Invite
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 18.57m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                       
Big Meet Rec: B 18.57m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                       
    GVSU Rec: G 16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                15.35m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                13.40m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Strickler, Amelia   SR Miami (Ohio)            16.65m AUTO    54-07.50  10   
      16.32m  16.65m  FOUL  15.99m  FOUL  16.05m
  2 Gustafson, Aliyah   JR Bowling Gree            16.19m AUTO    53-01.50   8   
      FOUL  15.03m  16.19m  15.67m  15.11m  FOUL
  3 Wheat, Makenzie     SR Bowling Gree            16.16m AUTO    53-00.25   6   
      15.10m  15.30m  15.26m  15.38m  15.34m  16.16m
  4 Tomei, Megan        SR Ashland                 15.23m PROV    49-11.75   5   
      14.57m  FOUL  FOUL  14.56m  15.23m  14.67m
  5 Avery, Dajsha       JR Grand Valley            15.00m PROV    49-02.50   4   
      FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  14.44m  14.67m
  6 Darling, Arionna    SR Miami (Ohio)            14.98m PROV    49-01.75   3   
      14.15m  14.98m  FOUL  14.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Iversen, Elizabeth  JR Bowling Gree            14.66m PROV    48-01.25   2   
      14.65m  14.31m  14.36m  14.61m  14.35m  14.66m
  8 Keller, Morgan      SR Illinois Sta            14.63m PROV    48-00.00   1   
      13.57m  14.31m  14.51m  FOUL  14.63m  14.61m
  9 Buckwalter, Bryn    SR Eastern Illi            14.58m PROV    47-10.00 
      14.48m  FOUL  14.26m  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Weight Throw Invite
=======================================================================================
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                19.44m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                16.34m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hull, Kyra          SR Grand Valley            20.07m AUTO    65-10.25  10   
      18.90m  20.07m  FOUL  18.91m  19.29m  19.27m
  2 Tomei, Megan        SR Ashland                 19.28m PROV    63-03.25   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  18.71m  FOUL  FOUL  19.28m
  3 Iversen, Elizabeth  JR Bowling Gree            18.76m PROV    61-06.75   6   
      18.33m  18.76m  FOUL  18.65m  FOUL  17.82m
  4 Hill, Kaylyn        JR Grand Valley            18.20m PROV    59-08.50   5   
      16.47m  17.06m  18.20m  FOUL  17.88m  17.87m
  5 Helenthal, Natalie  SO Ashland                 18.10m PROV    59-04.75   4   
      FOUL  18.10m  17.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Dobbelaere, Kylee   SR Central Mich            18.08m PROV    59-04.00   3   
      18.08m  17.88m  FOUL  17.53m  17.22m  17.13m
  7 Velasquez, Kayla    SR Bowling Gree            17.94m PROV    58-10.25   2   
      17.71m  17.85m  17.94m  17.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Leigh, MacKenzie    SO Ashland                 17.75m PROV    58-03.00   1   
      FOUL  17.75m  FOUL  17.67m  16.91m  17.22m
  9 Williams, Jasmine   SR Northern Mic            17.42m PROV    57-02.00 
      17.26m  15.52m  17.42m  FOUL  FOUL  16.37m
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
 Progression: 1.85m, 1.90m, 1.95m,
 2.00m, 2.05m, 2.10m, 2.13m, 2.16m
 Will Follow Women HJ.
 KFSC Record: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
Big Meet Rec: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson, Grand Valley                
                2.17m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                2.03m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Christia  JR FIU                      2.00m          6-06.75  10   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Riddle, Tevin       JR St. Joseph's             1.95m          6-04.75   8   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
  3 Gray, Rhashad       JR Wis.-Parksid             1.95m          6-04.75   5.50
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Samuels, Andrew     JR FIU                      1.95m          6-04.75   5.50
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Watson, Brady       JR Saginaw Vall             1.95m          6-04.75   4   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Taylor, Aaron       JR Central Mich             1.95m          6-04.75   3   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wilson, Ashton      SO Eastern Illi             1.90m          6-02.75   2   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Martinson, Matt     FR Illinois Sta                NH                  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Lament, Drew        FR Eastern Mich                NH                  
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Spence, Tobias      FR Cardinal Str                NH                  
     1.85 1.90 
        P  XXX 
 -- Espitia, Pablo      SR FIU                         NH                  
     1.85 1.90 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 Both Men's pits must use same progressions.
 Flight one will be on the UCS Pit. Flight two on the GILL Pit.
 4.21m, 4.36m, 4.51m, 4.66m, 4.81m
 4.91m, 5.01m, 5.11m, 5.21m, 5.31m
 KFSC Record: K 5.62m  2011        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson, Grand Valley                 
                5.20m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                4.66m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 DePalma, Richard       Unattached               5.01m PROV    16-05.25 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.18 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Battani, Jacob      FR Grand Valley             4.91m PROV    16-01.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Etchen, Colin       FR Eastern Mich             4.81m PROV    15-09.25 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Devonte    FR Siena Height             4.81m PROV    15-09.25 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Horton, Derek       SO Indiana (Pa.             4.81m PROV    15-09.25 
     4.81 4.91 5.01 
       XO    X   XX 
  6 Hunt, Ryan          SO Grand Valley             4.66m PROV    15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wagner, Sam         JR Central Mich             4.66m PROV    15-03.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Martin, Michael     SO Grand Valley             4.66m PROV    15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Ford, William       JR Marquette                4.51m         14-09.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Kravik, Kellen      FR Illinois Sta             4.51m         14-09.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Fortenberry, Evan   SO Grand Valley             4.51m         14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
        O  XXX 
  9 Fasbender, Nate     FR Grand Valley             4.51m         14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Sadzewicz, Isaac    FR Central Mich             4.36m         14-03.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Armstrong, Tony     SR Central Mich             4.36m         14-03.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Nelson, Luke        FR Illinois Sta             4.36m         14-03.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.51 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Kimmitt, Jared      SR Siena Height                NH                  
     4.21 4.36 
        P  XXX 
 -- Koksal, Andrew      JR Slippery Roc                NH                  
     4.51 
      XXX 
 -- Peskin, Alex        FR Grand Valley                NH                  
     4.51 
      XXX 
 -- Jacobs, Alex        SO Eastern Mich                NH                  
     4.21 4.36 
        P  XXX 
 -- Pung, Jon           JR Grand Valley                NH                  
     4.51 
      XXX 
 -- Camp, Ryan          SO Grand Valley                NH                  
     4.51 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
 EAST Pit 12:30pm
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas                               
Big Meet Rec: B 7.58m  2015        Laderrick Ward, SIU-Edwardsville            
    GVSU Rec: G 7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas, Grand Valley                 
                7.60m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                7.08m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Devon             FR St. Joseph's             7.06m         23-02.00 
      FOUL  7.06m  6.92m  FOUL  FOUL  6.60m
  2 Taha, Ali                 JR Central Mich             6.89m         22-07.25 
      6.73m  6.89m  FOUL  FOUL  6.71m  FOUL
  3 Brandenburg, James        SO Illinois Sta             6.78m         22-03.00 
      6.69m  6.74m  5.88m  FOUL  FOUL  6.78m
  4 McRoberts, Anthony        FR Illinois Sta             6.71m         22-00.25 
      6.23m  6.68m  6.71m  6.67m      
  5 Smith, Joe                FR Eastern Illi             6.62m         21-08.75 
      6.50m  6.56m  FOUL  6.40m  6.62m  FOUL
  5 Hristov, Mladen           SR Siu-Edwardsv             6.62m         21-08.75 
      6.23m  6.23m  6.41m  6.62m  6.35m  6.43m
  7 Wilkerson, Jordan         FR Illinois Sta             6.61m         21-08.25 
      6.48m  6.61m  6.28m  6.16m  6.43m   
  8 Eggers, William           JR Marquette                6.16m         20-02.50 
      FOUL  6.16m  FOUL  FOUL  5.97m  6.02m
  9 Offor, Wisdom             JR FIU                      6.04m         19-09.75 
      6.02m  6.04m  5.94m  5.90m  5.93m   
 10 Fowler, Jordan               Unattached               5.67m         18-07.25 
      FOUL  5.67m  FOUL          
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
 WEST Pit 5:00pm
 40' Wood Board
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 15.72m  2015        Matthew Oneal, South Florida               
Big Meet Rec: B 15.22m  2016        Rex Parker, KMSOP                          
    GVSU Rec: G 15.23m  2016        Samora Nesbitt, Grand Valley               
                15.47m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                14.40m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Matt             SR Western Illi            14.03m         46-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.62m  FOUL  14.03m
  2 Woods, Garrison           JR Wis.-Parksid            14.01m         45-11.75 
      13.86m  FOUL  FOUL  12.71m  FOUL  14.01m
  3 Cegelski, Cory            JR Marquette               13.96m         45-09.75 
      FOUL  13.95m  FOUL  13.54m  FOUL  13.96m
  4 Taylor, Tevin             SO Western Illi            13.62m         44-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  13.62m
  5 Riddle, Tevin             JR St. Joseph's            13.18m         43-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.18m  13.09m  12.94m  FOUL
  6 Downs, Jordan             SO Vincennes               13.09m         42-11.50 
      FOUL  12.50m  13.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Webb, Logan               FR Siu-Edwardsv            13.04m         42-09.50 
      12.57m  FOUL  13.04m  FOUL  12.99m  FOUL
  8 Cutts, Kaylon             SR Western Illi            12.96m         42-06.25 
      12.86m  FOUL  12.73m  FOUL  12.81m  12.96m
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
 1:00pm
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
Big Meet Rec: B 19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
                18.56m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                15.77m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Martinus        JR Siu-Edwardsv            16.03m PROV    52-07.25 
      15.85m  FOUL  FOUL  16.03m  15.85m  FOUL
  2 Smelcer, Zachary          JR Ashland                 16.02m PROV    52-06.75 
      14.41m  15.69m  15.61m  16.02m  FOUL  15.43m
  3 Sicurella, Brandon        SO Ashland                 15.90m PROV    52-02.00 
      FOUL  15.15m  14.73m  FOUL  15.14m  15.90m
  3 Zak, Nick                 FR Ashland                 15.90m PROV    52-02.00 
      15.57m  FOUL  15.90m  FOUL  15.86m  FOUL
  5 Schaufelberger, Adam      SO Illinois Sta            15.78m PROV    51-09.25 
      15.78m  15.66m  FOUL  15.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ollio, JJ                 SO Slippery Roc            15.67m         51-05.00 
      13.98m  15.31m  FOUL  14.31m  15.67m  14.46m
  7 Campau, Shane             SO Grand Valley            15.57m         51-01.00 
      15.25m  FOUL  FOUL  15.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 McIntosh, Alexander       SO Northwood (M            15.26m         50-00.75 
      15.26m  14.96m  15.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Schmitt, Jannik           FR Eastern Mich            15.09m         49-06.25 
      15.08m  FOUL  15.09m  14.72m  14.94m  14.05m
 10 Dutton, Alec              SR Siu-Edwardsv            15.03m         49-03.75 
      FOUL  14.66m  15.03m            
 11 Purcilly, Zach            SO Eastern Mich            14.83m         48-08.00 
      FOUL  14.83m  14.81m           
 12 Wiggins, Allen            FR FIU                     14.78m         48-06.00 
      13.91m  14.78m  14.65m            
 13 Turner, Clayton           SO Eastern Illi            14.41m         47-03.50 
      FOUL  14.41m  FOUL            
 14 Yeakley, Colton           FR Eastern Illi            13.87m         45-06.25 
      13.62m  13.44m  13.87m            
 15 Morrow, Ben               SO Saginaw Vall            13.71m         44-11.75 
      13.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Lynch, Austin             FR Siu-Edwardsv            13.05m         42-09.75 
      11.88m  12.32m  13.05m            
 17 Espitia, Pablo            SR FIU                     12.19m         40-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.19m            
 18 Morgan, Sam               SO FIU                     10.89m         35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    GVSU Rec: G 22.42m  2016        Darien Thornton, Grand Valley              
                20.99m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                17.19m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pop, Stephen              JR Ashland                 18.60m PROV    61-00.25 
      17.97m  17.12m  FOUL  16.68m  17.81m  18.60m
  2 Targgart, Logan           FR Central Mich            18.56m PROV    60-10.75 
      FOUL  18.16m  18.35m  FOUL  FOUL  18.56m
  3 Evans, Paul               JR Northwood (M            18.12m PROV    59-05.50 
      16.13m  16.98m  18.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sicurella, Brandon        SO Ashland                 17.94m PROV    58-10.25 
      FOUL  16.99m  16.74m  16.00m  17.26m  17.94m
  5 Reinhardt, David          SR Slippery Roc            17.88m PROV    58-08.00 
      16.32m  FOUL  17.25m  17.45m  17.86m  17.88m
  6 Phillips, Nicholas        FR Eastern Illi            17.32m PROV    56-10.00 
      17.12m  FOUL  16.86m  17.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Matthews, Nick            SO Siu-Edwardsv            17.04m         55-11.00 
      16.52m  16.56m  16.91m  17.04m  FOUL  16.43m
  8 Hazek, Austin             SO Eastern Mich            16.62m         54-06.50 
      16.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.32m
  9 Gregory, Zachary          SO Illinois Sta            16.31m         53-06.25 
      16.02m  15.69m  15.93m  16.02m  FOUL  16.31m
 10 Campau, Shane             SO Grand Valley            15.87m         52-01.00 
      15.13m  15.86m  15.87m          
 11 Patterson, Cody           SO Northwood (M            15.83m         51-11.25 
      FOUL  15.83m  FOUL         
 12 Kessler, Adam             SO Eastern Illi            15.80m         51-10.00 
      15.18m  15.56m  15.80m           
 13 Phillips, Zachary         FR Eastern Illi            15.71m         51-06.50 
      14.67m  14.57m  15.71m            
 13 Bryant, Taige             FR Eastern Mich            15.71m         51-06.50 
      14.72m  15.71m  15.48m          
 15 Harkey, Zach              SO Eastern Mich            15.56m         51-00.75 
      15.12m  15.09m  15.56m           
 16 Dutton, Alec              SR Siu-Edwardsv            14.87m         48-09.50 
      14.87m  14.74m  FOUL          
 17 Lynch, Austin             FR Siu-Edwardsv            14.59m         47-10.50 
      14.59m  14.10m  FOUL            
 18 Turner, Clayton           SO Eastern Illi            13.77m         45-02.25 
      FOUL  12.74m  13.77m            
 19 Shamoun, Austin           SO Grand Valley            13.55m         44-05.50 
      FOUL  13.55m  FOUL           
 20 Cwiok, Tom                   Unattached              13.03m         42-09.00 
      13.03m  12.88m  11.88m            
 21 Seagren, Caleb            SR Siu-Edwardsv            10.94m         35-10.75 
      FOUL  9.60m  10.94m          
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Invite
===================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  6.55  2014        Adam Harris, Guyana                         
Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.81  2016        Lawson Bright-Mitchell, Grand Valley        
                 6.72  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 6.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boey, Johnathan           SR Eastern Illi              6.81QPROV              1 
  2 Robinson, Jamal           SR Eastern Illi              6.88QPROV              5  6.871
  3 Adams, Malachi            FR Western Illi              6.88QPROV              2  6.877
  4 Hooker, Dion              SO Illinois Sta              6.94Q                  4 
  5 Darby, Collin             SO Slippery Roc              6.99Q                  3  6.985 6.984
  6 Walker, Jullane           FR Saginaw Vall              6.93q                  5 
  7 Means, Jae'Len            SO California (              6.99q                  2  6.983
  8 Wilson, Brandon           SO Ashland                   6.99q                  4  6.984
  9 Antonio, Leighton         JR Eastern Mich              6.99q                  3  6.986 6.985
 10 Vanderbrook, Brandon      SR Slippery Roc              6.99                   5  6.986
 11 Peacock, Malik            SR Central Mich              7.00                   1 
 12 Hardy, Jamar              JR Central Mich              7.01                   4  7.001
 13 Phillips, Travon          SO Saginaw Vall              7.01                   2  7.004
 14 Lane, Brandan             SO Eastern Illi              7.04                   5 
 15 Moore, Terry              JR Aurora                    7.05                   3  7.043
 16 McClary, Shae             FR Siena Height              7.05                   2  7.045
 17 Jones, Kenny              FR Grand Valley              7.06                   2  7.051
 18 McManis, Davion           JR Eastern Illi              7.06                   1  7.055
 19 Wilkerson, Jordan         FR Illinois Sta              7.06                   1  7.059
 20 Ratliff, Jeremiah         FR Indiana Tech              7.07                   3 
 21 Tyler, Rayvaun            SR Northwood (M              7.08                   4  7.073
 22 Tompkins, Nick            SR Michigan Sta              7.08                   4  7.078
 23 Townsend, Ja'Marcus       SO Eastern Illi              7.14                   3 
 24 Espitia, Pablo            SR FIU                       7.16                   5 
 25 Stewart, Tavian           FR Wis.-Parksid              7.17                   1 
 26 Hicks, Darian             JR Michigan Sta              7.20                   3  7.192
 27 Taha, Ali                 JR Central Mich              7.20                   5  7.199
 28 Hatch, Andy               SO Illinois Sta              7.24                   1 
 29 Troupe, Jeremy            JR Wis.-Parksid              7.25                   4 
 30 Eggers, William           JR Marquette                 7.32                   3 
 31 Allen, Corey              FR Illinois Sta              7.44                   1 
 32 French, De'Shaun          FR Central Mich              7.54                   1 
 33 Morgan, Sam               SO FIU                       7.81                   4 
 -- Beckom, Sean              FR Eastern Mich                DQ                   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Invite
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  6.55  2014        Adam Harris, Guyana                         
Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.81  2016        Lawson Bright-Mitchell, Grand Valley        
                 6.72  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 6.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Malachi      FR Western Illi              6.78 PROV              10   
  2 Boey, Johnathan     SR Eastern Illi              6.83 PROV               8   
  3 Robinson, Jamal     SR Eastern Illi              6.84 PROV               6   
  4 Walker, Jullane     FR Saginaw Vall              6.85 PROV               5   
  5 Antonio, Leighton   JR Eastern Mich              6.93                    4   
  6 Hooker, Dion        SO Illinois Sta              6.94                    3   
  7 Wilson, Brandon     SO Ashland                   6.97                    2   
  8 Means, Jae'Len      SO California (              6.98                    1   
  9 Darby, Collin       SO Slippery Roc              7.09                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Invite
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
Big Meet Rec: B 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    GVSU Rec: G 21.62  2015        Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
                21.27  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                21.83  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pringle, Myles      SO Ashland                  21.39 PROV              1  10   
  2 Adams, Malachi      FR Western Illi             21.54 PROV              3   8   
  3 Means, Jae'Len      SO California (             21.73 PROV              1   6   
  4 Thomas, Oshane      SR Lake Superio             21.77 PROV              1   5   
  5 Davis, Aaron        SR Oakland                  21.78 PROV              1   4   
  6 Ratliff, Jeremiah   FR Indiana Tech             21.91                   2   3   
  7 Robinson, Jamal     SR Eastern Illi             21.91                   2   2   
  8 Montgomery, Ben     JR Illinois Sta             21.94                   9   1   
  9 Phillips, Travon    SO Saginaw Vall             21.95                   5 
 10 Hunter, Martin      SR Illinois- Chicag         21.99                   2 
 11 Wilson, Brandon     SO Ashland                  22.00                   2 
 12 Bowers, Juan        FR Saginaw Vall             22.05                   7 
 13 Pozolinski, Nate    SR Wis.-Milwauk             22.12                   8 
 14 Gray, Rhashad       JR Wis.-Parksid             22.36                   5 
 15 Darby, Collin       SO Slippery Roc             22.36                   4 
 16 Bell, Brandon       SR Marquette                22.38                   4 
 17 Hooker, Dion        SO Illinois Sta             22.40                   3 
 18 Moore, Terry        JR Aurora                   22.41                   4 
 19 Malcolm, Demar      SR St. Joseph's             22.43                   6 
 20 Bolden, Brandon     JR Eastern Mich             22.44                   3 
 21 Wells, Lorenzo      JR Central Mich             22.45                   5 
 22 Milton, Robert Mil  FR Siena Height             22.48                   7 
 23 Jordan, Deshaun     JR Illinois Sta             22.48                   8 
 24 Downing, Denzel        Unattached               22.48                   6 
 25 Boos, Connor        SO Marquette                22.53                   4 
 26 Vanderbrook, Brand  SR Slippery Roc             22.54                   7 
 27 Vedilago, Joe       SR California (             22.58                   4 
 28 Tompkins, Nick      SR Michigan Sta             22.64                  10 
 29 Beckom, Sean        FR Eastern Mich             22.64                   9 
 30 Becker, Kyle        JR Wis.-Milwauk             22.65                   6 
 31 Henderson, Kiandre  SO Wis.-Parksid             22.70                   6 
 32 Sagan, Sam          FR Marquette                22.71                   8 
 33 McKinney, Devin     JR Michigan Sta             22.72                   7 
 34 Lane, Brandan       SO Eastern Illi             22.73                   8 
 35 Troupe, Jeremy      JR Wis.-Parksid             22.74                   7 
 36 Freeman, Brandon    SR Ashland                  22.84                   5 
 37 Hatch, Andy         SO Illinois Sta             22.87                  10 
 38 Ebert, Nicholas     JR Marquette                22.96                   9 
 39 Rain, Griffin       FR Marquette                22.98                  10 
 40 Hicks, Darian       JR Michigan Sta             23.14                  10 
 41 Wixson, John        FR Central Mich             23.26                   9 
 42 Woods, Deshawn      SR Indiana Tech             23.32                   3 
 43 Oakes, Dalton       JR Siu-Edwardsv             23.94                  10 
 44 Boey, Johnathan     SR Eastern Illi             29.17                   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Invite
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 46.76  2016        Tyler Brown, Eastern Michigan               
Big Meet Rec: B 47.17  2015        Phoenix Miller, Cardinal Stritch            
    GVSU Rec: G 48.04  2014        Nathaniel Hammersmith, Grand Valley         
                47.30  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                48.73  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Benjamin     SO Central Mich             47.98 PROV              1  10   
  2 Underwood, Tyler    SO Eastern Mich             48.13 PROV              7   8   
  3 Barnes, Andre       SR Unattached               48.28 PROV              1   6   
  4 Muhammad, Qadir     SO Indiana Tech             48.39 PROV              2   5   
  5 Owens, Jake         SO Miami (Ohio)             48.44 PROV              2   4   
  6 Goodloe, Corey      SO Oakland                  48.46 PROV              1   3   
  7 Huertas, Erick      JR Central Mich             48.61 PROV              1   2   
  8 Burnett, TJ         SR Grand Valley             48.72 PROV              3   1   
  9 Williams, Xavier    SO Indiana Tech             48.76                   4 
 10 Vedilago, Joe       SR California (             48.89                   2 
 11 Conde, Moussa       SO Marian (Ind.             48.97                   8 
 12 Capers, Thomas      SO Grand Valley             48.99                   3 
 13 Wolliston, Brandon  JR Hope                     49.01                   8 
 14 Woods, Deshawn      SR Indiana Tech             49.07                   2 
 15 Kortze, Sherman     SR Walsh                    49.10                   4 
 16 Minosky, Vinnie     SR Miami (Ohio)             49.18                   9 
 17 Agustin, Justin     JR Illinois Sta             49.20                   7 
 18 Chant, Andrew       FR Madonna                  49.27                   6 
 19 Murray, Paul        FR Ashland                  49.30                   4 
 20 Dorvilier, Jamal    SR FIU                      49.33                   3 
 21 Williams, Shammond  FR FIU                      49.38                   4 
 22 Ebert, Nicholas     JR Marquette                49.54                   5 
 23 Ott, Lars           JR Eastern Illi             49.64                   6 
 24 McFarland, Andrew   FR Unattached               49.72                   6 
 25 VanHouten, Jacob    SR Slippery Roc             49.76                   4 
 26 Kelly, Devon        FR Illinois Sta             49.78                   9 
 27 Jopes, Michael      JR Illinois Sta             49.85                   9 
 28 Wilson, Chris       JR Lewis                    49.86                   3 
 29 Joyce, Zack         SR Oakland                  49.86                   5 
 30 Jackson, Todd       JR FIU                      50.00                   3 
 31 Miller, Michael     SO Eastern Illi             50.01                   7 
 32 Sebben, Taylor      FR Central Mich             50.03                   6 
 33 Simmons, Akeem      FR FIU                      50.14                   7 
 34 Anderson, Torin     SR Siena Height             50.15                   7 
 35 Barber, Elijah      SO Eastern Mich             50.17                   8 
 36 Malcolm, Demar      SR St. Joseph's             50.19                   6 
 37 Sneiderwine, Zach   JR Marian (Ind.             50.28                   5 
 38 Porter, Aaron       FR Indiana Tech             50.95                   5 
 39 Marcus, Trevor      FR Eastern Mich             51.39                   8 
 40 Quinn, Patrick      SO Bradley                  51.74                   9 
 41 Desir, Stein        JR FIU                      52.03                   5 
 
Men 600 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 1:17.14  2012        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
Big Meet Rec: B 1:17.46  2013        Drew Windle, Ashland                      
    GVSU Rec: G 1:19.77  2009        Todd Schuster, Grand Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prowell, Stoney           SO Vincennes              1:20.27   1  10   
  2 Muhammad, Qadir           SO Indiana Tech           1:20.53   1   8   
  3 Kiptum, Jonathan          FR Cardinal Str           1:20.62   1   6   
  4 Mack, Supervoid           FR Cardinal Str           1:21.26   1   5   
  5 Williams, Xavier          SO Indiana Tech           1:22.12   2   4   
  6 Miles, Joshua             SR Siena Height           1:22.81   1   3   
  7 Namous, Jamal             JR Cardinal Str           1:22.89   2   2   
  8 Burton, Noah              FR Michigan Sta           1:23.29   3   1   
  9 Campbell, Kevin           FR Siu-Edwardsv           1:23.35   2 
 10 Lima, Alex                SO St. Francis            1:23.61   2 
 11 Field, Matt               FR Davenport              1:23.90   1 
 12 Davis, Austin             SR Oakland                1:23.96   2 
 13 Muessig, Dominic          SR Siena Height           1:24.11   1 
 14 Griffin, Marcus           SO Marian (Ind.           1:24.32   3 
 15 Bryant, James             JR Marian (Ind.           1:24.37   2 
 16 Phillips, Bradley         FR Eastern Illi           1:24.56   2 
 17 Dukes, Ryan               JR Siena Height           1:24.67   1 
 18 Sanchez, Aaron            JR St. Francis            1:24.85   4 
 19 Edwards, Torrez           SO Lake Erie              1:25.19   3 
 20 Keefe, Marcos             FR Marian (Ind.           1:25.20   3 
 21 Zavala, Chris             SO St. Francis            1:25.30   3 
 22 Ball, Chandler            JR Marian (Ind.           1:25.81   3 
 23 Greenwood, Tyler          SR Cedarville             1:26.14   4 
 24 Simpson, Darryl           SR Cardinal Str           1:26.86   3 
 25 Costello, Nathan          JR St. Francis            1:27.56   4 
 26 Brown, Thomas             JR St. Francis            1:27.91   4 
 27 Kassner, Logan            SR Cardinal Str           1:27.99   4 
 28 Tretter, Bryson           FR Marian (Ind.           1:28.35   4 
 29 Elson, Jr., Joseph        FR Lake Erie              1:28.42   3 
 30 Drey, Chris               FR St. Francis            1:31.41   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 1:46.52  2014        Drew Windle, Ashland                      
Big Meet Rec: B 1:47.59  2013        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
    GVSU Rec: G 1:49.05  2014        Ethan Barnes, Grand Valley                
                1:49.24  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                1:53.70  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mazanke, Jake        5 Unattached             1:50.11 PROV              1  10   
  2 Martin, Presley     JR Marian (Ind.           1:50.48 PROV              1   8   
  3 Rodden, Brent       SO Siena Height           1:50.88 PROV              1   6   
  4 O'Connor, Matthew   SO Siu-Edwardsv           1:51.00 PROV              1   5   
  5 Molinaro, Matt      JR Ohio Norther           1:51.03 PROV              1   4   
  6 Anstey, Jack        FR Illinois Sta           1:51.59 PROV              1   3   
  7 Jones, David        SO Grand Valley           1:51.73 PROV              1   2   
  8 Pritchard, Jordan   SO Lake Erie              1:52.23 PROV              3   1   
  9 Johnson, Kimathi    FR Illinois Sta           1:52.78 PROV              3 
 10 Hatton, Kyle        JR Illinois Sta           1:53.18 PROV              2 
 11 Walters, Tyler      FR Grand Valley           1:53.27 PROV              3 
 12 Porter, Chaz        SR Grand Valley           1:53.27 PROV              2 
 13 Middelton, Andrew   JR Michigan Sta           1:53.28 PROV              2 
 14 Cousino, Scott      JR Central Mich           1:53.49 PROV              2 
 15 Partee, John        FR Lewis                  1:53.64 PROV              6 
 15 Anderson, Luke      FR Central Mich           1:53.64 PROV              6 
 17 Principato, John    JR St. Francis            1:53.73                   4 
 18 Jozwiak, Tom        JR Eastern Mich           1:53.87                   3 
 19 Wilson, Roderic     FR Eastern Mich           1:53.95                   3 
 20 Thoenes, Ben        SO Grand Valley           1:54.01                   4 
 21 Sutherland, Tye     JR Illinois Sta           1:54.03                   4 
 22 Walters, Jordan     SO Unattached             1:54.22                   5 
 23 Jones, Eric         SR FIU                    1:54.23                   4 
 24 Kruse, Tyler        SO Southern Ind           1:54.23                   6 
 25 Suarez, Greg        SO Marquette              1:54.69                   6 
 26 Curnock, David      JR Illinois Sta           1:54.75                   4 
 27 Elliot, Austin      JR Grand Valley           1:54.92                   5 
 28 Freeland, Sandy     FR Bradley                1:55.01                   6 
 29 Dawn, Austin        JR Oakland                1:55.05                   4 
 30 Vroegh, Kevin       JR Cornerstone            1:55.06                   4 
 31 Wallace, Brandon    SR Michigan Sta           1:55.17                   4 
 32 Jones, Cameron      SR Hope                   1:55.20                   3 
 33 McFarland, Nick     SO Eastern Mich           1:55.26                   5 
 34 Kuhn, Daniel        FR Eastern Mich           1:55.30                   5 
 35 Beckham, Devonta    SO Indiana Tech           1:55.69                   4 
 36 Williston, Geoffre  SR Oakland                1:55.73                   5 
 37 Kwapick, Mitchell   JR Marquette              1:55.76                   6 
 38 De Jong, Tim        SR Cedarville             1:55.96                   5 
 39 Smrcka, Emmett      FR Unattached             1:56.04                   5 
 40 Yagiela, Ben        SO Central Mich           1:56.10                   5 
 41 Brown, Michael      SO Eastern Illi           1:56.59                   2 
 42 Pestka, Josh        FR Western Illi           1:56.60                   5 
 43 Porter, Nick        FR Bradley                1:56.64                   5 
 44 Valentine, Ethan    JR Calvin                 1:57.00                   2 
 45 Yoder, Solomon      JR Walsh                  1:57.39                   3 
 46 Baez, Royer         FR FIU                    1:58.53                   6 
 -- Case, Jeffrey       FR Unattached                 DNF                   4 
 -- Barnes, Ethan          Unattached                 DNF                   1 
 -- Egli, Derrick       FR Unattached                 DNF                   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invite
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
Big Meet Rec: B 4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 4:06.42  2016        Wuoi Mach, Grand Valley                   
                4:03.36  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                4:12.43  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simons, John           Unattached             4:05.06 PROV              1  10   
  2 Michalski, Daniel   JR Cedarville             4:05.60 PROV              1   8   
  3 Thompson, Ryan      SR Slippery Roc           4:05.72 PROV              1   6   
  4 Andresson, Hlynur   JR Eastern Mich           4:05.78 PROV              1   5   
  5 Falland, Louis         Q Elite                4:06.85 PROV              1   4   
  6 Eagan, Brad         SO Marquette              4:07.62 PROV              1   3   
  7 Miranda, Sergio     SR Lewis                  4:07.82 PROV              1   2   
  8 Panning, Zach       SO Grand Valley           4:07.90 PROV              1   1   
  9 Miller, Alec        JR Marquette              4:09.83 PROV              1 
 10 Heaton, Hunter      JR Ashland                4:11.22 PROV              2 
 11 Horning, Vince      SR Lake Erie              4:11.39 PROV              2 
 12 Biebelhausen, Step  SR Miami (Ohio)           4:11.61 PROV              3 
 13 Scamihorn, Benjami  JR Siu-Edwardsv           4:12.36 PROV              2 
 14 Kipchumba, Geoffre  JR West Texas A           4:12.46                   1 
 15 Blaylock, Brian     JR St. Francis            4:12.78                   3 
 16 Kleam, Logan        FR Unattached             4:13.13                   3 
 17 Winders, Javan      FR Southern Ind           4:13.18                   2 
 18 Vermilye, Anthony   SR Siena Height           4:13.53                   2 
 19 Kernell, Jacob      SO Walsh                  4:13.66                   3 
 20 Kliem, Clint        SR Siu-Edwardsv           4:14.54                   2 
 21 Domagalski, Jacob   FR Grand Valley           4:15.11                   2 
 22 Ritzi, Connor       JR Lewis                  4:15.65                   3 
 23 Eves, Brock         FR Wis.-Parksid           4:15.66                   3 
 24 Hartman, Wyatt      SR Cedarville             4:15.72                   2 
 25 Caniford, Jacob     FR Walsh                  4:15.84                   3 
 26 Legg, Trevor        FR Wis.-Parksid           4:16.21                   3 
 27 Ehnle, Connor       SO Illinois Sta           4:16.25                   3 
 28 Orlow, Christopher  FR Eastern Illi           4:17.18                   3 
 29 Foor, Myles         SR Eastern Illi           4:17.61                   4 
 30 Steeno, Paul        JR Illinois Sta           4:17.63                   4 
 31 Hoffmeyer, Torben   SR Grand Valley           4:17.70                   2 
 32 burnett, clay        8 Unattached             4:18.27                   3 
 33 Cook, Michael       SO Illinois Sta           4:19.02                   4 
 34 Prescott, Robby     FR Eastern Illi           4:19.34                   4 
 35 Gross, Derek        FR Marquette              4:19.64                   4 
 36 Emmanuel, Joseph    JR Central Mich           4:20.78                   4 
 37 Strausbaugh, Lorne  SR Malone                 4:22.21                   4 
 38 Hahn, Karson        JR Eastern Illi           4:22.50                   4 
 39 Matko, Csaba        JR Eastern Mich           4:22.70                   1 
 40 Skelly, Landon      FR Siu-Edwardsv           4:22.98                   4 
 41 Cano Pallares, Jos  SO Vincennes              4:23.40                   3 
 42 Bleibtrey, Jackson  FR Unattached             4:24.88                   4 
 43 Milhauser, Shawn    SR Lewis                  4:25.33                   1 
 44 Cavanaugh, Matthew  FR Marquette              4:25.91                   4 
 45 Lay, Tyler          FR Eastern Illi           4:26.26                   4 
 46 Romeyn, Winter      FR Michigan Sta           4:26.76                   2 
 47 Zambrano, Christia  JR Marquette              4:26.87                   4 
 48 Hammer, Logan       SR Ferris State           4:31.70                   2 
 49 Omell, Alec         JR Central Mich           4:36.98                   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
Big Meet Rec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 8:05.19  2017        Zach Panning, Grand Valley                
                8:03.13  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                8:25.06  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Broughton, Chase    SR Southern Ind           8:07.07 PROV              1  10   
  2 Grau, Bastian       JR Southern Ind           8:09.76 PROV              1   8   
  3 Jordan, Michael        Am. Dist. Proj         8:10.54 PROV              1   6   
  4 Bouchikhi, Lahsene  JR Eastern Mich           8:10.70 PROV              1   5   
  5 Ngandu, James       SR Tiffin                 8:12.00 PROV              1   4   
  6 May, Chris          JR Grand Valley           8:12.60 PROV              1   3   
  7 Hall, Nick          SR Ashland                8:13.08 PROV              1   2   
  8 Mach, Wuoi          JR Grand Valley           8:15.31 PROV              1   1   
  9 McInerney, Riley    SR Eastern Illi           8:16.72 PROV              1 
 10 Komph, Eddie        SO Saginaw Vall           8:17.19 PROV              1 
 11 Kapes, Steven       FR Ashland                8:22.18 PROV              2 
 12 Arthur, Skyler      FR Illinois Sta           8:23.78 PROV              2 
 13 Visser, Abe         FR Unattached             8:25.06 PROV              2 
 14 Raymond, Nicholas   SR Eastern Mich           8:25.59                   1 
 15 Anderson, William   SO Bradley                8:25.65                   2 
 16 Hahne, Jesse        JR Illinois Sta           8:25.80                   2 
 17 Black, Kevin        SO Grand Valley           8:28.10                   1 
 18 Uhrich, Steffen     SR Bradley                8:29.03                   2 
 19 Brumfield, Jake     JR Miami (Ohio)           8:29.68                   2 
 20 Law, Brayden        FR Unattached             8:31.41                   2 
 21 Baele, Cody         JR Illinois Sta           8:32.47                   1 
 22 Eurton, Brian       SR St. Joseph's           8:33.47                   2 
 23 Leet, Michael       SR Lewis                  8:33.78                   1 
 24 Yunk, Tyler         JR Eastern Illi           8:35.21                   2 
 25 Thomas, Matthew     FR Michigan Sta           8:35.48                   1 
 26 Hoffert, Luke       FR Bradley                8:37.98                   2 
 27 Cooper, Austin      JR Indiana (Pa.           8:39.46                   1 
 28 Stimpfel, Bransen   FR Central Mich           8:39.51                   2 
 29 Clinton, Nyle       JR Bradley                8:40.47                   2 
 30 Selner, Brady       SR Grand Valley           8:41.96                   1 
 31 McBride, Zackery    SR Miami (Ohio)           8:51.49                   1 
 32 Davenport, Ethan    SO Grand Valley           8:56.10                   2 
 -- Gschwendtner, Kerr  SO Bradley                    DNF                   2 
 -- Waterman, Jake         Unattached                 DNF                   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================================
 Section #6- 10:00am, Section #5- 10:45am
 Section #4- 11:30am, Section #3- 12:15pm
 Section #2- 2:30pm
 Section #1- 5:15pm
 KFSC Record: K 13:56.66  2015        Willy Fink, Eastern Michigan             
 Big Meet Re: B 14:05.01  2015        Mohamed Hrezi, Unattached                
    GVSU Rec: G 14:02.23  2016        Zach Panning, Grand Valley               
                14:04.40  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                14:44.96  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kendell, Ben        JR Detroit               14:10.10 PROV              1  10   
  2 Hind, Owen          JR West Texas A          14:12.65 PROV              1   8   
  3 Meyer, Keith        SR Siu-Edwardsv          14:17.95 PROV              1   6   
  4 Klingler, Mitchell     Playmakers            14:21.96 PROV              1   5   
  5 Torres, Armando     SR Wis.-Parksid          14:24.12 PROV              1   4   
  6 Burnand, Nathan     JR Michigan Sta          14:28.63 PROV              1   3   
  7 Orndorf, Nate       SR Grand Valley          14:28.93 PROV              1   2   
  8 Mattes, Kyle        SO Illinois Sta          14:29.77 PROV              1   1   
  9 Taylor-Caldwell, J     Unattached            14:32.55 PROV              2 
 10 Whalen, Blake       SR West Texas A          14:33.31 PROV              2 
 11 Williams, Anthony   FR Notre Dame            14:35.22 PROV              1 
 12 Kennedy, Brent      JR Notre Dame            14:35.59 PROV              1 
 13 Cheung, Dan         SR Allegheny             14:36.43 PROV              1 
 14 Flores, Abel        JR Eastern Mich          14:38.79 PROV              2 
 15 Kramer, Jordan      SR Calvin                14:39.15 PROV              2 
 16 Steible, Josh       JR Grand Valley          14:39.40 PROV              2 
 17 Pulliam, Kevin      JR Unattached            14:40.36 PROV              1 
 18 Gomez, Alberto      FR Grand Valley          14:41.89 PROV              2 
 19 Floyd, Tony         FR Madonna               14:41.96 PROV              2 
 20 Hadley, Mark        SO Walsh                 14:42.75 PROV              1 
 21 Wieland, Tyson      SR Unattached            14:43.73 PROV              2 
 22 Widner, Zacchaeus      Unattached            14:44.58 PROV              2 
 23 Graham, Dalton      SR Lake Erie             14:44.94 PROV              2 
 24 Naughton, Conor     FR Unattached            14:45.52                   2 
 25 Hays, Justin        SR St. Joseph's          14:45.84                   1 
 26 Niemiec, Joe           Unattached            14:47.06                   2 
 27 DeKalita, Silas     SR Central Mich          14:47.87                   1 
 28 Jensen, Tyler       SR Northwood (M          14:48.75                   2 
 29 Christensen, Nick   JR Bellarmine            14:49.09                   1 
 30 Lutz, Noah          SR Southern Ind          14:49.11                   1 
 31 Philipose, Andrew   JR Calvin                14:50.48                   2 
 32 Sharnas, Trevor     JR Grand Valley          14:50.48                   1 
 33 Menard, Paxson      SR Eastern Illi          14:51.64                   1 
 34 Reed, Peyton        JR Lewis                 14:52.31                   1 
 35 Thorpe, Simon       SO Grand Valley          14:53.70                   2 
 36 Cecil, James        JR Southern Ind          14:53.83                   2 
 37 Haas, Isaak         SR Marian (Ind.          14:57.65                   2 
 38 Santillo, Joey      SR St. Francis           14:57.66                   2 
 39 Nousain, Spencer    SR Central Mich          14:57.68                   3 
 40 Southgate, Joey     SR Saginaw Vall          14:58.61                   1 
 41 Klaiber, Jon        SO Marquette             14:59.38                   4 
 42 Van Haitsma, Natha  SR Calvin                14:59.52                   3 
 43 Schalois, Kase      SR Ohio Norther          14:59.87                   2 
 44 Rogers, Greg        JR Eastern Illi          14:59.98                   3 
 45 Morrison, Julian    SR Hope                  15:00.17                   3 
 46 Bajema, Jeff        SR Illinois Sta          15:00.61                   3 
 47 Burbano, Marcelo    JR Illinois Sta          15:00.96                   3 
 48 Voisin, Casey       SR Central Mich          15:01.48                   2 
 49 Kimball, Timmy      FR Saginaw Vall          15:01.79                   3 
 50 Von Borstel, Micha  SR Carthage              15:02.27                   2 
 51 Lehotay, Ben        SR Walsh                 15:02.79                   2 
 52 Johnson, Tyler      FR Calvin                15:03.20                   4 
 53 Pederson, Daniel    FR Marquette             15:04.13                   4 
 54 McCartney, George   SO Malone                15:05.06                   2 
 55 Thompson, Zac       JR Miami (Ohio)          15:05.86                   3 
 56 Sullivan, Lucas     JR Marian (Ind.          15:06.79                   3 
 57 Beckmann, Mark      FR Central Mich          15:07.46                   3 
 58 Keslin, Tyler       FR Unattached            15:08.46                   1 
 59 Koeman, Jamison     SO Calvin                15:09.11                   3 
 60 Paikowski, Vince    SR Wis.-Milwauk          15:09.44                   3 
 61 Daniel, Zach        SR West Texas A          15:09.78                   2 
 62 Drabot, Joseph      SO Bellarmine            15:09.96                   3 
 63 Hall, Nathan        FR Southern Ind          15:10.00                   3 
 64 Brooks, Matt        SO Wis.-Milwauk          15:10.03                   3 
 65 Nowicki, Zachary    SR Calvin                15:10.33                   3 
 66 Smith, Kyle         SR Unattached            15:10.53                   4 
 67 Merchant, Stephen   SO Siena Height          15:12.10                   4 
 68 Ford, Kent          JR Miami (Ohio)          15:12.21                   3 
 69 Butler, Sam         SO Grand Valley          15:12.88                   3 
 70 Gschwendtner, Kerr  SO Bradley               15:13.33                   4 
 71 Skinner, Marcus     FR Eastern Illi          15:13.48                   3 
 72 Bumb, Jason            Unattached            15:13.50                   3 
 73 Bill, Andrew        FR Albion                15:13.63                   3 
 74 Lang, Evan          SO Bellarmine            15:14.15                   3 
 75 Michalowski, Nick   SO Wis.-Milwauk          15:14.18                   3 
 76 Menyes, Tommy       SR Ashland               15:14.38                   3 
 77 Burd, Ryan          FR Marquette             15:15.20                   4 
 78 Rylaarsdam, Andrew  SR Calvin                15:15.93                   4 
 79 Barajas, Juan       SR Eastern Illi          15:16.41                   4 
 80 Ryan, Kevin         JR Marquette             15:16.92                   5 
 81 Hill, Eli           FR Southern Ind          15:18.59                   4 
 82 Woodard, Scott      SR Siu-Edwardsv          15:18.63                   5 
 83 Herrmann, Colin     FR Grand Valley          15:18.83                   4 
 84 Ocasio, Gabriel     JR Marian (Ind.          15:19.18                   4 
 85 Nolan, Austin       FR Southern Ind          15:19.71                   3 
 86 Katsefaras, Mike       Unattached            15:20.49                   5 
 87 Mierzwa, Henry      SO Marquette             15:20.50                   5 
 88 Nudelman, Lucas     JR Eastern Illi          15:20.82                   4 
 89 Lance, Tyler        JR Ashland               15:20.92                   4 
 90 Owens, Tyler        SO Siu-Edwardsv          15:21.30                   4 
 91 De Jong, Mark       JR Calvin                15:22.85                   4 
 92 Steigenga, Tyler       Q Elite               15:22.98                   4 
 93 Splawn, Reid        SO West Texas A          15:23.86                   5 
 94 Frank, Anthony      JR Indiana Tech          15:24.54                   5 
 95 Dietrich, Matthew   SR Unattached            15:25.69                   3 
 96 Sullivan, Ethan     SO Cedarville            15:25.70                   5 
 97 Hess, Nikolas       SO Bradley               15:26.84                   4 
 98 Bowen, Zac          JR Cedarville            15:28.11                   5 
 99 Cortelletti, Brett  SO Malone                15:28.63                   4 
100 Boelens, Matt       JR Calvin                15:29.16                   5 
101 Wirick, Spencer     FR Walsh                 15:29.71                   5 
102 Kimble, Nate        SR Indiana Tech          15:30.11                   5 
103 Duggan, Jareb       FR Siena Height          15:30.47                   5 
104 Moench, Will        SR Northwood (M          15:30.51                   4 
105 Fahey, Roan         SO Ferris State          15:30.68                   4 
106 Dvornik, Ryan       FR Marquette             15:30.76                   4 
107 Rodriguez, David    FR Bradley               15:30.84                   5 
108 Tinal, Hayden       FR Bellarmine            15:31.18                   4 
109 Scheerer, Alec      FR Indianapolis          15:31.28                   5 
110 Lesnak, George      SO Lake Erie             15:31.89                   5 
111 Holshouser, Anthon  JR Siu-Edwardsv          15:31.93                   4 
112 Engberg, Logan      SO Carthage              15:32.52                   6 
113 Ebersole, Logan     SO Lake Erie             15:33.15                   6 
114 Schaaf, Adam        SR Trine                 15:33.48                   5 
115 Ahmed, Suneed       SO Carthage              15:33.83                   6 
116 Plantinga, Matthew  SR Calvin                15:34.36                   4 
117 Carter, Joe         FR Eastern Illi          15:36.36                   4 
118 Pettinga, Jacob     FR Calvin                15:36.70                   5 
119 Garza, Dan          SR Spring Arbor          15:37.10                   5 
120 Smith, Addison      FR Calvin                15:37.73                   5 
121 Radabaugh, Colin    JR Wheeling Jes          15:37.79                   4 
122 Wall, Tanner        SR Indiana Tech          15:38.01                   5 
123 Wamhoff, John       SR Indiana Tech          15:38.30                   5 
124 Harris, Blake       SR Manchester            15:38.47                   6 
125 Ferguson, Caleb     FR Calvin                15:38.68                   4 
126 Lingle, Lucas       SO Western Illi          15:38.78                   3 
127 Woodard, Austin     FR Siu-Edwardsv          15:38.93                   6 
128 Anderson, Clyde     SO Saginaw Vall          15:40.07                   2 
129 Marino, Nick        SO Walsh                 15:40.47                   5 
130 Bohling, Branden    FR Unattached            15:40.99                   6 
131 Barker, Caleb       SO Northwood (M          15:41.19                   5 
132 Ward, Wes           JR Illinois Sta          15:41.43                   3 
133 Lindelsee, Eric     SR Wis.-Parksid          15:41.77                   4 
134 Griffin, Cayce      SO Indiana Tech          15:42.58                   5 
135 Duke, Robert        JR Trine                 15:43.06                   5 
136 Klingel, Mark       SO Albion                15:43.53                   5 
137 Wittland, Andrew    SO Albion                15:43.58                   5 
138 Carpenter, Jack     JR Marquette             15:43.82                   5 
139 Hadley, Nathan      FR Walsh                 15:43.82                   5 
140 McClelland, Max     FR Marquette             15:44.11                   4 
141 Moody, Brendon         Second Sole           15:44.74                   5 
142 Wieck, Derek        FR West Texas A          15:45.26                   6 
143 Rial, Will          SR Run Fast              15:45.86                   3 
144 VanSlembrouck, Tho  SO Lake Superio          15:49.51                   5 
145 Elek, Collin        JR Trine                 15:51.90                   6 
146 Whittington, Noah   FR Malone                15:52.34                   5 
147 Gomoll, Nate        SR Marquette             15:52.36                   4 
148 Wentworth, Tom      JR Marquette             15:52.41                   6 
149 Miles, Jack         SO Lake Superio          15:52.87                   6 
150 Roberson, Blake     SR PBT                   15:53.51                   4 
151 Traffie, Avery      FR Cedarville            15:53.67                   6 
152 Hulliberger, Zach   JR Unattached            15:55.00                   5 
153 Von der Lippe, Gra  FR Marquette             15:55.34                   6 
154 Swaim, Nathan       FR Calvin                15:55.93                   6 
155 Shrock, Alex        JR Cedarville            15:57.25                   5 
156 Mckenzie, Zach      SO Ferris State          15:59.47                   5 
157 Maroni, Justin      JR Walsh                 16:00.03                   4 
158 Parsons, Jeremy     JR Slippery Roc          16:01.10                   2 
159 Vojtisek, Ryan      FR Cedarville            16:01.39                   6 
160 Vega, Jared         SR Cedarville            16:01.79                   5 
161 Gibson, Devin       FR Madonna               16:02.95                   6 
162 Fujioka '06, Natha     Unattached            16:05.41                   6 
163 Randall, Jonathon   SO Calvin                16:05.44                   6 
164 Allen, Darin        SO West Texas A          16:06.49                   5 
165 Brookhouse, Nathan  JR Calvin                16:06.57                   6 
166 Dean, Thomas        SR Manchester            16:07.46                   6 
167 Kaiser, Grant       JR Western Illi          16:11.03                   4 
168 Brant, Lukas        SO Indiana Tech          16:11.28                   6 
169 Smetzer, Ross       FR Western Illi          16:18.19                   6 
170 McKown, Christophe  SR Tiffin                16:20.11                   6 
171 Perez, Joshua       JR Cedarville            16:21.47                   6 
172 Klaassen, Jason     FR Calvin                16:21.89                   6 
173 Ingle, Hunter       FR Vincennes             16:22.88                   6 
174 Wendorff, Casey     JR Indianapolis          16:25.28                   6 
175 Dermody, Alex       JR Albion                16:28.31                   5 
176 McElroy, Ford       FR Cedarville            16:35.18                   6 
177 Trierweiler, Greg   JR Cleary                16:38.62                   6 
178 Grifka, Adam        SO Unattached            16:45.10                   5 
179 Diener, Wes         JR Unattached            16:48.44                   6 
180 Thompsen, Corey     JR Western Illi          16:51.20                   6 
181 Woldemicheal, Esro  SO Siena Height          17:08.23                   4 
182 Marenkovic, John    FR Slippery Roc          17:09.19                   5 
183 White, Corey        JR Unattached            17:22.09                   6 
 -- Bredice, Cameron    JR Davenport                  DNF                   3 
 -- Humrichouser, Zach  SR Ashland                    DNF                   3 
 -- Osborne, Chip       FR Unattached                 DNF                   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Invite
===================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.57  2014        Sean Wells, Grand Valley State              
Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
    GVSU Rec: G  7.78  2015        Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
                 7.89  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.27  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooks, Bobby              JR Aurora                    8.02QPROV              2 
  2 Pozolinski, Nate          SR Wis.-Milwauk              8.03QPROV              1 
  3 Killings, Taylor          SR Marian (Ind.              8.08QPROV              4 
  4 Neptune, Daniel           JR FIU                       8.21QPROV              3 
  4 Fierek, Konner            FR Wis.-Milwauk              8.21QPROV              5 
  6 Suazo, Ivan               FR Eastern Mich              8.17qPROV              4 
  7 Greenlee, Arthur          FR Ashland                   8.22qPROV              2 
  8 Woods, Deshawn            SR Indiana Tech              8.27qPROV              5 
  9 Agodu, Will               SO Michigan Sta              8.27qPROV              3 
 10 Piper, John               SR Eastern Illi              8.29                   2 
 11 Dulin, Ashton             SO Malone                    8.30                   1 
 12 Findlay, Devonte          FR Eastern Mich              8.33                   4 
 13 McKinney, Devin           JR Michigan Sta              8.37                   4 
 14 Kaluza, Bobby             JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.38                   4 
 15 Nieves, Ian               FR Slippery Roc              8.39                   5 
 16 Snowden, Devin            SO Ashland                   8.41                   5 
 17 Brown, Tre                SR Oakland                   8.43                   2 
 18 Brandenburg, James        SO Illinois Sta              8.45                   3 
 19 Binkowski, Sam            NA Michigan Sta              8.45                   4 
 20 Taylor, Aaron             JR Central Mich              8.46                   5 
 21 Muresan, Aaron            SO Miami (Ohio)              8.48                   5 
 22 Wixson, John              FR Central Mich              8.50                   4 
 23 Fix, Matthew              SO Wis.-Parksid              8.50                   2 
 24 Thompson, Sean            FR St. Joseph's              8.51                   5 
 25 Fox, Deon                 SR Cornerstone               8.53                   1 
 26 Walker, Elven             SR Eastern Illi              8.54                   3 
 27 Vandersyde, Kyle          SR Northwood (M              8.57                   1 
 28 Espitia, Pablo            SR FIU                       8.60                   1 
 29 Thomas, Josh              SR Western Illi              8.63                   1 
 30 Tucker, Anthony           FR St. Joseph's              8.64                   3 
 31 Pavliga, Tyler            JR Grand Valley              8.67                   2 
 32 Salter, Savon             SR Slippery Roc              8.68                   3 
 33 McMurtry, Bryce           FR Wis.-Milwauk              8.68                   5 
 34 Kirby, Josh               FR Western Illi              8.69                   1 
 35 Peter, Mathew             SO Marquette                 8.69                   4 
 36 French, De'Shaun          FR Central Mich              8.71                   2 
 37 Lament, Drew              FR Eastern Mich              8.74                   1 
 38 Sleet, Duane              FR Illinois Sta              8.79                   3 
 38 Oakes, Dalton             JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.79                   3 
 40 Youngblood, Darius        FR Grand Valley              8.92                   1 
 41 Koss, Taylor              SR Wis.-Milwauk              8.93                   2 
 42 Crittendon, Raymond       FR Eastern Illi              9.08                   4 
 43 Storm, Andrew             FR Oakland                  17.64                   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Invite
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.57  2014        Sean Wells, Grand Valley State              
Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
    GVSU Rec: G  7.78  2015        Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
                 7.89  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.27  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pozolinski, Nate    SR Wis.-Milwauk              7.86 AUTO              10   
  2 Cooks, Bobby        JR Aurora                    8.03 PROV               8   
  3 Killings, Taylor    SR Marian (Ind.              8.04 PROV               6   
  4 Fierek, Konner      FR Wis.-Milwauk              8.15 PROV               5   
  5 Suazo, Ivan         FR Eastern Mich              8.19 PROV               4   
  6 Agodu, Will         SO Michigan Sta              8.21 PROV               3   
  7 Neptune, Daniel     JR FIU                       8.21 PROV               2   
  8 Greenlee, Arthur    FR Ashland                   8.22 PROV               1   
  9 Woods, Deshawn      SR Indiana Tech              8.39                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invite
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
Big Meet Rec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    GVSU Rec: G 3:12.42  2013        , Grand Valley                            
                         Hammersmith, Teitsma, Hoffman, Mohamed            
                3:11.53  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3:17.50  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                  3:12.59 PROV              1  10   
     1) Millet, Columbus SR             2) Snowden, Devin SO              
     3) Murray, Paul FR                 4) Pringle, Myles SO              
  2 Illinois State  'A'                           3:13.99 PROV              1   8   
     1) Wilkerson, Jordan FR            2) Agustin, Justin JR             
     3) Anstey, Jack FR                 4) Montgomery, Ben JR             
  3 Grand Valley St.  'A'                         3:14.20 PROV              1   6   
     1) Burnett, TJ SR                  2) Capers, Thomas SO              
     3) Porter, Chaz SR                 4) Golson, Jaylin FR              
  4 Central Michigan  'A'                         3:14.75 PROV              1   5   
     1) Cousino, Scott JR               2) Hayes, Benjamin SO             
     3) Huertas, Erick JR               4) Sebben, Taylor FR              
  5 Slippery Rock  'A'                            3:16.68 PROV              2   4   
     1) Darby, Collin SO                2) Schroder, Andrew SR            
     3) VanHouten, Noah FR              4) VanHouten, Jacob SR            
  6 California (Pa.)  'A'                         3:17.24 PROV              2   3   
     1) Jajua, Francis SR               2) Means, Jae'Len SO              
     3) Morgan, Aaron SR                4) Vedilago, Joe SR               
  7 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                            3:18.43                   2   2   
     1) Akinyosoye, Sogo SR             2) Bryant, James JR               
     3) Conde, Moussa SO                4) Murray, Aaron SO               
  8 Aquinas  'A'                                  3:18.51                   2   1   
     1) Condet, Octavian JR             2) Johnson, Tyler SR              
     3) Gass, Paul JR                   4) Williams, Dionte JR            
  9 Illinois State  'B'                           3:18.72                   3 
 10 Siena Heights  'A'                            3:19.05                   2 
     1) Ellington, Blaine SO            2) Miles, Joshua SR               
     3) Muessig, Dominic SR             4) Anderson, Torin SR             
 11 Vincennes  'A'                                3:19.30                   1 
     1) Mosley, Marlowe FR              2) Lathrop, Gus SO                
     3) Trice, Michael SO               4) Johnson, Kevin FR              
 12 Eastern Illinois  'A'                         3:20.68                   3 
     1) Ott, Lars JR                    2) Miller, Michael SO             
     3) Townsend, Ja'Marcus SO          4) Phillips, Bradley FR           
 13 Wis.-Parkside  'A'                            3:20.87                   3 
     1) Gray, Rhashad JR                2) Henderson, Kiandre SO          
     3) Simpson, Matt SO                4) Fix, Matthew SO                
 14 Marquette  'A'                                3:23.49                   3 
     1) Bell, Brandon SR                2) Sagan, Sam FR                  
     3) Rain, Griffin FR                4) Ebert, Nicholas JR             
 15 Oakland  'A'                                  3:23.79                   2 
     1) Joyce, Zack SR                  2) Davis, Austin SR               
     3) Storm, Andrew FR                4) Goodloe, Corey SO              
 
Men High Jump Invite
=======================================================================================
 Progression: 1.85m, 1.90m, 1.95m,
 2.00m, 2.05m, 2.10m, 2.13m, 2.16m
 Will Follow Women Invite HJ.
 KFSC Record: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
 Big Meet Re: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson, Grand Valley                
                2.17m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                2.03m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hart, Cameron       SO Eastern Mich             2.10m PROV     6-10.75  10   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Weeks, Hunter       SO Grand Valley             2.10m PROV     6-10.75   8   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  3 McRoberts, Anthony  FR Illinois Sta             2.05m PROV     6-08.75   6   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Armstrong, Daniel   FR Marquette                2.05m PROV     6-08.75   5   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Pringle, Myles      SO Ashland                  2.05m PROV     6-08.75   4   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Harris, Melvin      SR Central Mich             2.00m          6-06.75   1.50
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bean, Brandon       SR Grand Valley             2.00m          6-06.75   1.50
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Ehigbai, Francis    SO Illinois Sta             2.00m          6-06.75   1.50
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Chappell, Trent     SR Unattached               2.00m          6-06.75   1.50
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Black, Sam          SO Saginaw Vall             2.00m          6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Wilson-Adams, Char  JR Indiana (Pa.                NH                  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Invite
=======================================================================================
 EAST Pit 3:30pm
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas, Grand Valley State           
Big Meet Rec: B 7.58m  2015        Laderrick Ward, SIU-Edwardsville            
    GVSU Rec: G 7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas, Grand Valley                 
                7.60m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                7.08m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Davis, Brandon      SO Oakland                  7.17m PROV    23-06.25  10   
      6.97m  6.43m  FOUL  6.95m  7.17m  7.17m
  2 McManis, Davion     JR Eastern Illi             7.09m PROV    23-03.25   8   
      6.88m  6.94m  6.92m  FOUL  FOUL  7.09m
  3 Thompson, Phil      JR St. Joseph's             7.05m         23-01.75   6   
      6.80m  6.88m  6.79m  6.87m  6.81m  7.05m
  4 Williams, Christia  JR FIU                      7.04m         23-01.25   5   
      7.04m  6.85m  6.67m  7.03m  6.84m  6.78m
  5 Downs, Jordan       SO Vincennes                6.99m         22-11.25   4   
      6.56m  6.99m  6.96m  6.82m  6.78m  6.92m
  6 Stewart, Tavian     FR Wis.-Parksid             6.95m         22-09.75   3   
      6.33m  6.54m  6.42m  6.37m  6.68m  6.95m
  7 Glenn, Kenny        JR Miami (Ohio)             6.89m         22-07.25   1.50
      6.58m  6.63m  6.57m  6.51m  6.57m  6.89m
  7 Cole, Grant         SR Miami (Ohio)             6.89m         22-07.25   1.50
      6.67m  6.89m  6.75m         
  9 Snowden, Devin      SO Ashland                  6.72m         22-00.75 
      6.48m  6.68m  6.50m  6.72m  6.62m  6.48m
 
Men Triple Jump Invite
=======================================================================================
 EAST Pit 5:00pm
 42' Wood Board
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 15.72m  2015        Matthew Oneal, South Florida               
Big Meet Rec: B 15.22m  2016        Rex Parker, KMSOP                          
    GVSU Rec: G 15.23m  2016        Samora Nesbitt, Grand Valley               
                15.47m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                14.40m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Nesbitt, Samora     SR Grand Valley            15.08m PROV    49-05.75  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.08m  14.73m  14.97m  FOUL
  2 Leeper, Adam        SR Slippery Roc            14.45m PROV    47-05.00   8   
      14.45m  FOUL  FOUL  14.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Peters, Micah       SO Eastern Mich            14.27m         46-10.00   6   
      14.17m  FOUL  14.27m  13.97m  13.74m  FOUL
  4 Clerk, Ezekiel      SR Siu-Edwardsv            14.12m         46-04.00   5   
      13.57m  14.05m  FOUL  13.59m  14.12m  14.05m
  5 Aikins, Akwasi      FR St. Francis             14.06m         46-01.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.06m  13.94m  FOUL   
  6 Hristov, Mladen     SR Siu-Edwardsv            13.93m         45-08.50   3   
      13.93m  FOUL  13.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Fowler, Jordan         Unattached              13.45m         44-01.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL   
 -- Offor, Wisdom       JR FIU                       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Shot Put Invite
=======================================================================================
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
Big Meet Rec: B 19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
                18.56m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                15.77m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jason         SR Ashland                 17.44m PROV    57-02.75  10   
      17.44m  FOUL  17.19m  FOUL  FOUL  17.29m
  2 Saikalis, Chris     SR Grand Valley            17.33m PROV    56-10.25   8   
      17.05m  FOUL  17.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Talk, Elijah        SR Ashland                 17.27m PROV    56-08.00   6   
      16.70m  17.27m  FOUL  16.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Roberts, Daniel     SO Ashland                 17.19m PROV    56-04.75   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.07m  16.80m  17.19m
  5 Vitella, Gino       SR Oakland                 16.91m PROV    55-05.75   4   
      FOUL  16.43m  16.91m  FOUL  15.96m  16.53m
  6 Kittridge, Riley    SR Eastern Illi            16.79m PROV    55-01.00   3   
      FOUL  16.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.15m
  7 Scavarda, Justin    FR Unattached              16.39m PROV    53-09.25   2   
      16.00m  FOUL  16.39m  16.31m  16.19m  FOUL
  8 Kessler, Adam       SO Eastern Illi            16.08m PROV    52-09.25   1   
      14.87m  15.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.08m
  9 Targgart, Logan     FR Central Mich            15.95m PROV    52-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.95m  15.61m  15.51m
 
Men Weight Throw Invite
=======================================================================================
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    GVSU Rec: G 22.42m  2016        Darien Thornton, Grand Valley              
                20.99m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                17.19m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Daniel     SO Ashland                 22.10m AUTO    72-06.25  10   
      20.88m  21.87m  21.81m  22.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Banagis, Dylan      SR Central Mich            20.86m PROV    68-05.25   8   
      19.03m  20.42m  FOUL  19.94m  FOUL  20.86m
  3 Crayon, Jordan      SR Ashland                 20.74m PROV    68-00.50   6   
      FOUL  19.49m  FOUL  19.92m  19.83m  20.74m
  4 Hill, Alex          FR Ashland                 20.12m PROV    66-00.25   5   
      FOUL  19.04m  19.18m  20.12m  19.26m  19.79m
  5 Thornton, Darien       Unattached              20.01m PROV    65-07.75   4   
      19.24m  FOUL  19.86m  20.01m  19.76m  19.99m
  6 Zak, Nick           FR Ashland                 18.59m PROV    61-00.00   3   
      FOUL  18.48m  FOUL  18.59m  18.13m  18.10m
  7 Lake, Al            JR Davenport               18.58m PROV    60-11.50   2   
      17.53m  FOUL  18.07m  17.65m  18.58m  17.76m
  8 Moon, Mike          SR Grand Valley            18.50m PROV    60-08.50   1   
      FOUL  18.50m  18.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Campbell, Bryn      SR Ashland                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
               Women - Invite - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grand Valley St.            60.50     2) Marquette                  44   
    3) Bowling Green               43        4) Eastern Illinois           40   
    5) Northern Illinois           36        6) Central Michigan           33   
    7) Miami (Ohio)                31        8) Eastern Michigan           25   
    8) Ashland                     25       10) FIU                        24   
   11) Siena Heights               23       12) Western Illinois           16   
   13) Wis.-Milwaukee              15       14) Michigan State             14   
   15) SIU-Edwardsville            12       16) Ohio Northern               8   
   16) Southwest Baptist            8       18) Illinois State              7   
   18) Walsh                        7       20) Wayne St.                   6   
   20) Wheeling Jesuit              6       20) St. Francis (Ill.)          6   
   20) BROOKS/UNATTACHED            6       24) Vincennes                   4.50
   25) Western Michigan             4       25) Saginaw Valley              4   
   25) Oakland                      4       25) Bellarmine                  4   
   25) Northern Michigan            4       30) Slippery Rock               3   
   30) St. Norbert                  3       30) Second Sole                 3   
   33) Southern Indiana             2       33) West Texas A&M              2   
   35) Indiana Tech                 1       35) Northwood (Mich.)           1   
   35) California (Pa.)             1                                           
 
                Men - Invite - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ashland                     74        2) Grand Valley St.           44.50
    3) Eastern Michigan            42        4) Eastern Illinois           28   
    5) Central Michigan            26.50     6) Illinois State             23.50
    7) Oakland                     21        8) Indiana Tech               20   
    9) SIU-Edwardsville            19       10) Slippery Rock              18   
   10) Southern Indiana            18       10) Western Illinois           18   
   13) Marian (Ind.)               16       14) Wis.-Milwaukee             15   
   15) Vincennes                   14       16) Cardinal Stritch           13   
   17) California (Pa.)            10       17) Detroit                    10   
   19) Siena Heights                9       20) Marquette                   8   
   20) West Texas A&M               8       20) Cedarville                  8   
   20) Aurora                       8       24) FIU                         7   
   24) Wis.-Parkside                7       24) Miami (Ohio)                7   
   24) Michigan State               7       28) American Distance Project   6   
   28) St. Joseph's (Ind.)          6       30) Lake Superior State         5   
   30) Saginaw Valley               5       30) Playmakers                  5   
   33) Q Elite                      4       33) St. Francis (Ill.)          4   
   33) Tiffin                       4       33) Ohio Northern               4   
   37) Lewis                        2       37) Davenport                   2   
   39) Aquinas                      1       39) Lake Erie                   1   
 
                Combined Team Scores - Invite - 30 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grand Valley St.           105        2) Ashland                    99   
    3) Eastern Illinois            68        4) Eastern Michigan           67   
    5) Central Michigan            59.50     6) Marquette                  52   
    7) Bowling Green               43        8) Miami (Ohio)               38   
    9) Northern Illinois           36       10) Western Illinois           34   
   11) Siena Heights               32       12) SIU-Edwardsville           31   
   12) FIU                         31       14) Illinois State             30.50
   15) Wis.-Milwaukee              30       16) Oakland                    25   
   17) Michigan State              21       17) Slippery Rock              21   
   17) Indiana Tech                21       20) Southern Indiana           20   
   21) Vincennes                   18.50    22) Marian (Ind.)              16   
   23) Cardinal Stritch            13       24) Ohio Northern              12   
   25) California (Pa.)            11       26) Detroit                    10   
   26) St. Francis (Ill.)          10       26) West Texas A&M             10   
   29) Saginaw Valley               9       30) Southwest Baptist           8   
   30) Cedarville                   8       30) Aurora                      8   
   33) Wis.-Parkside                7       33) Walsh                       7   
   35) American Distance Project    6       35) Wheeling Jesuit             6   
   35) BROOKS/UNATTACHED            6       35) Wayne St.                   6   
   35) St. Joseph's (Ind.)          6       40) Lake Superior State         5   
   40) Playmakers                   5       42) Q Elite                     4   
   42) Western Michigan             4       42) Bellarmine                  4   
   42) Northern Michigan            4       42) Tiffin                      4   
   47) St. Norbert                  3       47) Second Sole                 3   
   49) Davenport                    2       49) Lewis                       2   
   51) Lake Erie                    1       51) Northwood (Mich.)           1   
   51) Aquinas                      1                                           
PrestoSports