Licensed to Saginaw Valley State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/1/2016 04:46 PM
             SVSU Holiday Open and Multis - 12/2/2016 to 12/3/2016             
                                SVSU Fieldhouse                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
        SVSU:   3513  2009        Leighann Dowell                              
  Fieldhouse:   3807  2/28/2015   Jennifer Bjelac, Ashland                     
   NCAA Auto:   3875                                                           
  NCAA Provo:   3285                                                           
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Micheaux, April               JR Central Mich           3499 
  2  Benson, Sarah                 SR Hillsdale              3300 
  3  Gibson, Jaymz                 Fr Siena Height             NP 
  4  Letherer, Ruth                So Siena Height             NP 
  5  Mudd, Erica                      Unattached               NP 
  6  Grant, Mikaela                FR Central Mich             NP 
  7  Nugent, Haley                 FR Central Mich             NP 
 
Event 2  Men Heptathlon
===============================================================================
        SVSU:   5344  2013        Tyler Gob                                    
  Fieldhouse:   5300  2/28/2015   Theo Mancheron, Tiffin                       
   NCAA Auto:   5330                                                           
  NCAA Provo:   4650                                                           
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Thomsen, Ryan                 FR Hillsdale              4900 
  2  Chase, David                  JR Hillsdale              4742 
  3  Black, Sam                    SO Saginaw Vall             NP 
  4  Thwing, Joe                   NA Saginaw Vall             NP 
  5  Westarb, Dan                  FR Saginaw Vall             NP 
  6  Malliaras, Nicholas           SR Central Mich             NP 
  7  Seghi, Joseph                 SO Central Mich             NP 
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  17:01.62  2012        Lauren Hill                               
  Fieldhouse:  16:41.27  12/5/2014   Abbey Kelto, Central Michigan             
   NCAA Auto:  16:35.00                                                        
  NCAA Provo:  17:28.78                                                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Brittany             NA Saginaw Vall       17:44.00 
  2  Arnold, Kaitlyn               SR Alma               17:54.66 
  3  Russo, Ashley                 Jr Siena Height       18:17.82 
  4  Bradley, Sophia               SO Saginaw Vall       18:20.00 
  5  Hill, Lauren                     Unattached         18:20.00 
  6  Adams, Dominique              SO Saginaw Vall       18:20.00 
  7  Estep, Rebecca                   Unattached         18:40.00 
  8  Kreger, Sydney                   Unattached         18:40.00 
  9  McConnell, Amy                   Unattached         18:40.00 
 10  LaBarge, Elaine               Sr Cleary Unive       18:40.00 
 11  Estrada, Laura                   Unattached         18:40.00 
 12  Stobinski, Kristin            Sr Siena Height       18:55.37 
 13  McMahon, Lauren               Jr Siena Height       19:00.46 
 14  Pereira, Sophie                  Unattached               NT 
 15  Auth, Madeline                Fr Siena Height             NT 
 16  Zehetmair, Julia              Fr Siena Height             NT 
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  14:34.85  2009        Steve Genther                             
  Fieldhouse:  14:24.94  2/28/2015   Joshua Mirth, Hillsdale                   
   NCAA Auto:  14:04.40                                                        
  NCAA Provo:  14:44.96                                                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Southgate, Joey               SR Saginaw Vall       14:45.09 
  2  Goforth, Tom                  SO Saginaw Vall       14:47.48 
  3  Frasier, Nate                 FR Saginaw Vall       15:00.00 
  4  Fackelman, Tristan            SO Saginaw Vall       15:09.87 
  5  Vermilye, Anthony             SR Siena Height       15:15.00 
  6  Woldemicheal, Esrom           SO Siena Height       15:15.00 
  7  Merchant, Stephen             SO Siena Height       15:15.00 
  8  Vanwormer, Kyler              JR Siena Height       15:15.00 
  9  Birkeland, Adam               SR Lake Superio       15:15.99 
 10  Borkowski, Blake              FR Saginaw Vall       15:20.00 
 11  Anderson, Clyde               SO Saginaw Vall       15:20.58 
 12  Kimball, Timmy                FR Saginaw Vall       15:30.00 
 13  Kean, Thomas                  JR Saginaw Vall       15:30.00 
 14  Affholter, William               Unattached         15:50.00 
 15  Miller, Bob                      Unattached         15:55.00 
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  4:53.37  2015        Taylor Stepanski                           
  Fieldhouse:  4:42.45  1/23/2016   Sarah Boyle, Saucony Hurrican              
   NCAA Auto:  4:47.13                                                         
  NCAA Provo:  5:01.11                                                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Brittany             NA Saginaw Vall        4:53.00 
  2  Tomlin, Alicia                JR Saginaw Vall        5:01.00 
  3  Dorr, Allison                 SO Saginaw Vall        5:04.00 
  4  Reagle, Amanda                JR Hillsdale           5:05.46 
  5  Ridal, Mariah                 Sr Siena Height        5:13.73 
  6  Figueras, katie               Fr Siena Height        5:19.00 
  7  Paquette, Madison             So Cleary Unive        5:25.00 
  8  LaBarge, Elaine               Sr Cleary Unive        5:25.00 
  9  Davis, Courtney                  Unattached          5:36.00 
 10  Sikkema, Kinzie               So Unattached          5:36.00 
 11  Stevenson, Natasha            So Cleary Unive        5:40.00 
 12  Engisch, Aleighsha            Jr Cleary Unive        5:40.00 
 13  Cates, Miranda                Fr Macomb              5:45.00 
 14  Cates, Megan                  Fr Macomb              5:45.00 
 15  Wierszewski, Shayne           So Macomb              6:00.00 
 16  O'Hara, Megan                 Fr Macomb              6:10.00 
 17  Miller, Michayla              Fr Siena Height             NT 
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  4:09.40  2006        Adam Roach                                 
  Fieldhouse:  4:11.03  3/1/2015    Nick Hall, Ashland                         
   NCAA Auto:  4:03.36                                                         
  NCAA Provo:  4:12.43                                                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Parlette, Samuel              SR Siena Height        4:17.19 
  2  Eisengruber, Parker           So Unattached          4:18.30 
  3  Roest, Rob                    FR Saginaw Vall        4:20.00 
  4  Walters, Jordan               Fr Unattached          4:24.00 
  5  Baxter, Kyle                     Tke Athletics       4:25.00 
  6  Silvestri, Ryan               Fr Unattached          4:27.45 
  7  Staffne, Blake                RS Unattached          4:32.00 
  8  Bohling, Branden              RS Unattached          4:33.00 
  9  Coston, Kaleb                 Sr Cleary Unive        4:33.71 
 10  Ufolla, Joseph                Fr Cleary Unive        4:35.00 
 11  Trierweiler, Greg             Sr Cleary Unive        4:39.76 
 12  Mundt, Philip                 Fr Macomb              4:40.00 
 13  Jones, Justin                 SO Alma                4:40.28 
 14  Adkins, Zachery               So Cleary Unive        4:45.12 
 15  Schlicker, Jeff               JR Alma                4:48.64 
 16  Hepinstall, Cody              Fr Cleary Unive        4:50.00 
 17  Nelson, Garett                Fr Cleary Unive        4:50.00 
 18  Crabtree, Caebryn             Fr Cleary Unive        4:50.00 
 19  Clark, Charles                SR Alma                4:55.17 
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
        SVSU:   8.84  2007        Leighann Dowell                              
  Fieldhouse:   8.62  3/1/2015    Breanna Luba, Grand Valley                   
   NCAA Auto:   8.33                                                           
  NCAA Provo:   8.84                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Micheaux, April               JR Central Mich           9.10 
  2  Williams, Bria                SR Saginaw Vall           9.10 
  3  Grant, Mikaela                FR Central Mich           9.16 
  4  Horton, Danielle              SO Central Mich           9.24 
  5  Llewelyn, Olivia              JR Hillsdale              9.25 
  6  Arnouts, Madison              JR Northwood (M           9.47 
  7  Findlay, Drew                 SR Northwood (M           9.76 
  8  Forbes, Julia                 Fr Siena Height             NT 
  9  Cain, Hannah                  Fr Siena Height             NT 
 10  Sumner, Taylor                Fr Siena Height             NT 
 11  Gibson, Jaymz                 Fr Siena Height             NT 
 12  Jackson, Aisha                FR Central Mich             NT 
 13  Kucharczyk, Lauren            SO Alma                     NT 
 14  Letherer, Ruth                So Siena Height             NT 
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
        SVSU:   8.08  2013        David Ray                                    
  Fieldhouse:   7.79  2/28/2015   Sean Wells, Grand Valley                     
   NCAA Auto:   7.89                                                           
  NCAA Provo:   8.27                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jenkins, Joshua               SR Siena Height           8.25 
  2  Taylor, Aaron                 JR Central Mich           8.34 
  3  Vandersyde, Kyle              SR Northwood (M           8.44 
  4  Tandy, Evan                   JR Hillsdale              8.50 
  5  Brown, Ian                    FR Hillsdale              8.55 
  6  Joseph, Yazin                 SR Lake Superio           8.57 
  7  Mudd, Andrew                  NA Unattached             8.60 
  8  Rasnick, Mike                 FR Lake Superio           8.75 
  9  Baugh, Desmond                SO Saginaw Vall           8.77 
 10  Morrow, David                 SO Northwood (M           9.04 
 11  Wixson, John                  FR Central Mich             NT 
 12  Washington, Tarentay          JR Saginaw Vall             NT 
 13  French, De'Shaun              FR Central Mich             NT 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  56.03  1989        Jeanette Elwell                              
  Fieldhouse:  55.54  3/1/2015    Irene Skinner, Ashland                       
   NCAA Auto:  54.30                                                           
  NCAA Provo:  57.01                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Duber, Allison                SR Hillsdale             57.14 
  2  Sterling, Sydney                 Unattached            57.50 
  3  Clemence, Lorina              FR Hillsdale             58.14 
  4  Huebner, Lauren               FR Saginaw Vall          58.90 
  5  Ingall, Odette                   Unattached            59.00 
  6  Balls, Kimberly                  Unattached            59.14 
  7  Arnouts, Madison              JR Northwood (M          59.48 
  8  Martin, Alante                   Unattached          1:00.00 
  9  Wyse, Seneca                  FR Hillsdale           1:00.14 
 10  Moore, Alexis                 Jr Siena Height        1:00.44 
 11  Kievit, Shannon               JR Alma                1:02.26 
 12  Dameron, Olivia               So Siena Height        1:03.95 
 13  Hill, Emily                   So Siena Height        1:05.87 
 14  Marschner, Kathryn               Unattached          1:06.00 
 15  Haralampopoulos, Eleni           Unattached          1:06.00 
 16  Dulin, Mae'Isha                  Unattached          1:06.00 
 17  Marchner, Kathryn             Fr Macomb              1:06.14 
 18  Eggleston, Lasondra           Fr Macomb              1:06.14 
 19  Gill, Ruslana                 FR Alma                     NT 
 20  Sheaffer, Jacki               SO Saginaw Vall             NT 
 21  Pryor, Tyriah                 Fr Siena Height             NT 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  47.12  1983        Eddie Brown                                  
  Fieldhouse:  47.37  1/30/2016   Benjamin Hayes, Central Mich                 
   NCAA Auto:  47.30                                                           
  NCAA Provo:  48.73                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Clark, Colby                  JR Hillsdale             48.89 
  2  Miles, Joshua                 SR Siena Height          49.12 
  3  Anderson, Torin               SR Siena Height          49.12 
  4  Eldridge, Nate                FR Hillsdale             49.14 
  5  Milton, Robert                Fr Siena Height          49.15 
  6  Joyce, Zach                      Unattached            49.50 
  7  Thomas, Oshane                SR Lake Superio          50.02 
  8  Walters, Jordan               Fr Unattached            50.14 
  9  King, John                    JR Northwood (M          50.22 
 10  Eckhardt, Carter              FR Saginaw Vall          50.30 
 11  Mudd, Andrew                  NA Unattached            50.34 
 12  Joseph, Yazin                 SR Lake Superio          50.97 
 13  Rodriguez, Keith              SO Saginaw Vall          51.14 
 14  Plude, Nicholas               FR Saginaw Vall          51.14 
 15  Massey, Matt                  SO Saginaw Vall          51.30 
 16  Stepansky, Gavin              FR Saginaw Vall          51.30 
 17  Fox, Nicholas                 SR Alma                  51.90 
 18  Plude, Andrew                 SR Saginaw Vall          52.14 
 19  Laskowsky, Austin             SO Siena Height          52.22 
 20  Young, Garret                 FR Siena Height          52.74 
 21  Carson, Michael                  Unattached            53.00 
 22  Franklin Jr, Erol                Unattached            53.00 
 23  Stewart, Gregg                   Unattached            59.00 
 24  Hirschenberger, Payton        FR Alma                     NT 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
        SVSU:   7.78  2014        Domonique Smith                              
  Fieldhouse:   7.39  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite               
   NCAA Auto:   7.42                                                           
  NCAA Provo:   7.71                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Young, Kara                   JR Northwood (M           7.69 
  2  Coleman, Claudia              SR Northwood (M           7.75 
  3  Young-Brooks, Mildrenae       So Siena Height           7.77 
  4  Smith, Domonique              SR Saginaw Vall           7.82 
  5  Martin, Alante                   Unattached             7.90 
  6  Farley, Elise                 SO Hillsdale              7.95 
  7  Williams, Bria                SR Saginaw Vall           8.10 
  8  Hill, Emily                   So Siena Height           8.33 
  9  Dameron, Olivia               So Siena Height           8.38 
 10  Dulin, Mae'Isha                  Unattached             8.40 
 11  Boskee, Kara                  Jr Siena Height           9.15 
 12  Forbes, Julia                 Fr Siena Height             NT 
 13  Cain, Hannah                  Fr Siena Height             NT 
 14  Gardner, Asia                 Fr Siena Height             NT 
 15  Schmidt, Jessica              FR Lake Superio             NT 
 16  Williams, Charlena            Jr Siena Height             NT 
 17  Stockford, Hailey             FR Saginaw Vall             NT 
 18  Warren, Sam                   FR Saginaw Vall             NT 
 19  Pryor, Tyriah                 Fr Siena Height             NT 
 20  Hamilton, Daija               FR Saginaw Vall             NT 
 21  Bolesky, Kimberly             FR Alma                     NT 
 22  Harvey, Johanna               FR Alma                     NT 
 23  Horton, Danielle              SO Central Mich             NT 
 24  Raden, Alexandra              FR Alma                     NT 
 25  Goggins, Erin                 SO Alma                     NT 
 26  Kucharczyk, Lauren            SO Alma                     NT 
 27  Merlo, Kate                   SO Alma                     NT 
 28  Taylor, Ja'la                 FR Central Mich             NT 
 29  Nyamor, Doofanter             FR Central Mich             NT 
 30  Williams, Nadia               FR Central Mich             NT 
 31  Thayer, Erika                 FR Central Mich             NT 
 32  Dornak, Denasia               FR Central Mich             NT 
 33  Daniels, Tyra                 FR Central Mich             NT 
 34  Jackson, Aisha                FR Central Mich             NT 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
        SVSU:   6.80  2004        Chris Baranek                                
  Fieldhouse:   6.70  3/1/2015    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                       
   NCAA Auto:   6.72                                                           
  NCAA Provo:   6.90                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Frickey, Todd                 SR Hillsdale              6.85 
  2  San Jose Lorza, Sergio        SR Hillsdale              6.87 
  3  Thomas, Oshane                SR Lake Superio           6.89 
  4  Carson, Michael                  Unattached             6.90 
  5  Peacock, Malik                SR Central Mich           6.91 
  6  Hardy, Jamar                  JR Central Mich           6.92 
  7  Tyler, Rayvaun                SR Northwood (M           6.95 
  8  Brundige, Colby               FR Northwood (M           6.99 
  9  Phillips, Travon              SO Saginaw Vall           7.00 
 10  Taha, Ali                     JR Central Mich           7.03 
 11  Wells, Lorenzo                JR Central Mich           7.05 
 12  Ellington, Blaine             SO Siena Height           7.11 
 13  Mudd, Alex                       Unattached             7.20 
 14  Porter Jr, Derek                 Unattached             7.30 
 15  Fochesato, Vincent            FR Saginaw Vall           7.33 
 16  Gillingham, John              SO Siena Height           7.36 
 17  Behme, Sebastian              FR Saginaw Vall           7.37 
 18  Young, Garret                 FR Siena Height           7.40 
 19  Branch Jr, Richard               Unattached             7.40 
 20  Austin, D'Anthony                Unattached             7.40 
 21  Stewart, Gregg                   Unattached             7.40 
 22  Flakes, Jordan                   Unattached             7.40 
 23  Baugh, Desmond                SO Saginaw Vall           7.58 
 24  Walker, Jullane               FR Saginaw Vall             NT 
 25  Vusich, John                  SO Alma                     NT 
 26  French, De'Shaun              FR Central Mich             NT 
 27  Fox, Nicholas                 SR Alma                     NT 
 28  Conner, Jackson               JR Alma                     NT 
 29  Lyons, Landon                 FR Saginaw Vall             NT 
 30  Washington, Tarentay          JR Saginaw Vall             NT 
 31  Russell, Jamelle              FR Saginaw Vall             NT 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run 2 lane alley
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  2:07.64  2015        Taylor Stepanski                           
  Fieldhouse:  2:09.62  1/30/2016   Taylor Stepanski, Saginaw Vall             
   NCAA Auto:  2:08.93                                                         
  NCAA Provo:  2:15.09                                                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fuerst, Morgan                FR Saginaw Vall        2:15.50 
  2  Watts, Hannah                 JR Hillsdale           2:16.00 
  3  Koenigstneckt, Andrea            Unattached          2:18.00 
  4  Smoyer, McKenzie              FR Saginaw Vall        2:19.00 
  5  Tomlin, Alicia                JR Saginaw Vall        2:19.00 
  6  Shellenbarger, Hannah         Sr Siena Height        2:22.44 
  7  Figueras, katie               Fr Siena Height        2:24.00 
  8  Paquette, Madison             So Cleary Unive        2:28.00 
  9  LaBarge, Elaine               Sr Cleary Unive        2:28.00 
 10  Stevenson, Natasha            So Cleary Unive        2:34.00 
 11  Engisch, Aleighsha            Jr Cleary Unive        2:34.00 
 12  McMahon, Lauren               Jr Siena Height        2:34.56 
 13  Tas, Hannah                   So Macomb              2:38.00 
 14  Davis, Courtney                  Unattached          2:40.00 
 15  Hunt, Kelsey                  Fr Siena Height             NT 
 16  Auth, Madeline                Fr Siena Height             NT 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run 2 lane alley
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  1:50.47  2010        Tony Filipek                               
  Fieldhouse:  1:49.38  3/1/2015    Drew Windle, Ashland                       
   NCAA Auto:  1:49.24                                                         
  NCAA Provo:  1:53.70                                                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Muessig, Dominic              SR Siena Height        1:52.07 
  2  Rodden, Brent                 SO Siena Height        1:53.25 
  3  Kittoo, Andrew                   Unattached          1:54.00 
  4  Schwannecke, Tanner           SO Hillsdale           1:55.00 
  5  Coston, Kaleb                 Sr Cleary Unive        1:55.56 
  6  Oquist, Alex                  FR Hillsdale           1:56.00 
  7  Atkins, Sammy                    Unattached          1:57.00 
  8  Jackson, William              SO Siena Height        1:58.89 
  9  Murrin, Dylan                 FR Siena Height        2:01.56 
 10  DeGrammont, Bryce             JR Lake Superio        2:01.74 
 11  Worthington, John                Unattached          2:02.00 
 12  Crabtree, Caebryn             Fr Cleary Unive        2:03.21 
 13  Adkins, Zachery               So Cleary Unive        2:04.81 
 14  Meier, Jon                    JR Lake Superio        2:04.99 
 15  Hepinstall, Cody              Fr Cleary Unive        2:05.00 
 16  Ellicott, Andrew              Fr Macomb              2:08.00 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  25.24  2013        Yanisha Edwards                              
  Fieldhouse:  23.73  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite               
   NCAA Auto:  24.00                                                           
  NCAA Provo:  25.06                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Meadows, Elaina               SR Northwood (M          25.38 
  2  Young, Kara                   JR Northwood (M          25.42 
  3  Shea, Fiona                   JR Hillsdale             25.50 
  4  Wichman, Victoria             JR Hillsdale             25.50 
  5  Moran, Ashlee                 JR Hillsdale             25.50 
  6  Young-Brooks, Mildrenae       So Siena Height          25.87 
  7  Balls, Kimberly                  Unattached            26.25 
  8  Stockford, Hailey             FR Saginaw Vall          26.30 
  9  Moore, Alexis                 Jr Siena Height          26.30 
 10  Farley, Elise                 SO Hillsdale             26.35 
 11  Findlay, Drew                 SR Northwood (M          26.59 
 12  Dameron, Olivia               So Siena Height          27.20 
 13  Hill, Emily                   So Siena Height          27.33 
 14  Hamilton, Daija               FR Saginaw Vall          27.40 
 15  Penzien, Alexis               FR Lake Superio          28.00 
 16  Martin, Alante                   Unattached            28.00 
 17  Turner, Dana                  JR Northwood (M          28.20 
 18  Haralampopoulos, Eleni           Unattached            28.50 
 19  Eggleston, Lasondra           Fr Macomb                28.50 
 20  Marschner, Kathryn               Unattached            28.50 
 21  Dulin, Mae'Isha                  Unattached            28.50 
 22  Goggins, Erin                 SO Alma                  28.55 
 23  Marchner, Kathryn             Fr Macomb                29.00 
 24  Schmidt, Jessica              FR Lake Superio          29.00 
 25  Kucharczyk, Lauren            SO Alma                  30.16 
 26  Merlo, Kate                   SO Alma                  31.69 
 27  Gardner, Asia                 Fr Siena Height             NT 
 28  Pryor, Tyriah                 Fr Siena Height             NT 
 29  Boskee, Kara                  Jr Siena Height             NT 
 30  Cain, Hannah                  Fr Siena Height             NT 
 31  Sheaffer, Jacki               SO Saginaw Vall             NT 
 32  Fuerst, Morgan                FR Saginaw Vall             NT 
 33  Davis, Lina                   JR Saginaw Vall             NT 
 34  Dismuke, Simonae              SO Central Mich             NT 
 35  Alexander, Janae              JR Central Mich             NT 
 36  Horton, Danielle              SO Central Mich             NT 
 37  Bolesky, Kimberly             FR Alma                     NT 
 38  Harvey, Johanna               FR Alma                     NT 
 39  Raden, Alexandra              FR Alma                     NT 
 40  Bridges, Jsalissa             FR Northwood (M             NT 
 41  Thayer, Erika                 FR Central Mich             NT 
 42  Hunt, Haleigh                 FR Northwood (M             NT 
 43  Jackson, Aisha                FR Central Mich             NT 
 44  Dornak, Denasia               FR Central Mich             NT 
 45  Nyamor, Doofanter             FR Central Mich             NT 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  22.03  1995        Daryl Stallworth                             
  Fieldhouse:  20.93  3/1/2015    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                       
   NCAA Auto:  21.27                                                           
  NCAA Provo:  21.83                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Oshane                SR Lake Superio          21.96 
  2  Clark, Colby                  JR Hillsdale             22.10 
  3  San Jose Lorza, Sergio        SR Hillsdale             22.15 
  4  Wyse, Levi                    SO Hillsdale             22.25 
  5  Milton, Robert                Fr Siena Height          22.34 
  6  Bowers, Juan                  FR Saginaw Vall          22.50 
  7  Frickey, Todd                 SR Hillsdale             22.70 
  8  Anderson, Torin               SR Siena Height          22.71 
  9  Ellington, Blaine             SO Siena Height          22.75 
 10  Gambrell, Jarred                 MGTC                  22.80 
 11  Lyons, Landon                 FR Saginaw Vall          22.80 
 12  Tyler, Rayvaun                SR Northwood (M          22.88 
 13  Stewart, Gregg                   Unattached            23.00 
 14  Porter Jr, Derek                 Unattached            23.00 
 15  Massey, Matt                  SO Saginaw Vall          23.40 
 16  Stepansky, Gavin              FR Saginaw Vall          23.40 
 17  Austin, D'Anthony                Unattached            23.50 
 18  Downey, David                 FR Hillsdale             23.50 
 19  Franklin Jr, Erol                Unattached            23.50 
 20  Russell, Jamelle              FR Saginaw Vall          23.60 
 21  Laskowsky, Austin             SO Siena Height          23.65 
 22  Gillingham, John              SO Siena Height          23.65 
 23  Mudd, Alex                       Unattached            23.70 
 24  Vandersyde, Kyle              SR Northwood (M          23.76 
 25  Flakes, Jordan                   Unattached            23.80 
 26  Young, Garret                 FR Siena Height          23.85 
 27  Jenkins, Joshua               SR Siena Height          23.85 
 28  Carson, Michael                  Unattached            23.90 
 29  Brundige, Colby               FR Northwood (M          23.94 
 30  Branch Jr, Richard               Unattached            24.00 
 31  Conner, Jackson               JR Alma                  24.40 
 32  Powell, Keyonte                  Unattached            25.00 
 33  Morrow, David                 SO Northwood (M          25.47 
 34  French, De'Shaun              FR Central Mich             NT 
 35  Wixson, John                  FR Central Mich             NT 
 36  Vusich, John                  SO Alma                     NT 
 37  Washington, Tarentay          JR Saginaw Vall             NT 
 38  Baugh, Desmond                SO Saginaw Vall             NT 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        SVSU:   9:42.12  2013        Emily Short                               
  Fieldhouse:   9:18.01  1/30/2015   Sarah Boyle, Saucony Hurrican             
   NCAA Auto:   9:30.44                                                        
  NCAA Provo:  10:03.17                                                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  LaBarge, Elaine               Sr Cleary Unive       10:45.00 
  2  Davis, Courtney                  Unattached         11:36.00 
  3  Leggett, Rachel               JR Lake Superio       12:15.47 
  4  Gebhardt, Emily               Fr Siena Height             NT 
  5  Miller, Michayla              Fr Siena Height             NT 
  6  Zehetmair, Julia              Fr Siena Height             NT 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  8:14.64  1984        Troy Ouellette                             
  Fieldhouse:  8:11.46  3/1/2015    Bryce Bradley, Grand Valley                
   NCAA Auto:  8:03.13                                                         
  NCAA Provo:  8:25.06                                                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wondaal, Anthony              JR Hillsdale           8:15.00 
  2  Gatchell, Caleb               SR Hillsdale           8:25.00 
  3  Fiene, Nick                   SO Hillsdale           8:25.00 
  4  Parlette, Samuel              SR Siena Height        8:28.94 
  5  VanSlembrouck, Thomas         SO Lake Superio        9:00.00 
  6  Kittoo, Andrew                   Unattached          9:04.00 
  7  Ufolla, Joseph                Fr Cleary Unive        9:15.00 
  8  Trierweiler, Greg             Sr Cleary Unive        9:35.00 
  9  Nelson, Garett                Fr Cleary Unive        9:55.00 
 10  Westgate, Isaac               SO Siena Height       10:10.00 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  3:49.62  12/12/2015                                             
                        Richardson, Stickler-Gatson, Hendler, Balls       
  Fieldhouse:  3:48.13  3/1/2015    Hillsdale, Hillsdale                       
                        C Zehner, F Shea, E Guy, A Duber                  
   NCAA Auto:  3:44.33                                                         
  NCAA Provo:  3:51.71                                                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hillsdale  'A'                                       3:52.00 
     1) Benson, Sarah SR                2) Clemence, Lorina FR            
     3) Duber, Allison SR               4) Shea, Fiona JR                 
  2  Saginaw Valley  'B'                                  3:58.00 
     1) Huebner, Lauren FR              2) Richardson, Ce'Aira SO         
     3) Smith, Domonique SR             4) Davis, Lina JR                 
  3  Hillsdale  'B'                                       4:00.00 
     1) Llewelyn, Olivia JR             2) Watts, Hannah JR               
     3) Moran, Ashlee JR                4) Wyse, Seneca FR                
  4  Siena Heights  'A'                                   4:00.57 
     1) Young-Brooks, Mildrenae So      2) Gardner, Asia Fr               
     3) Moore, Alexis Jr                4) Peckel, Brianna Sr             
  5  Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                               4:00.93 
     1) Young, Kara JR                  2) Findlay, Drew SR               
     3) Coleman, Claudia SR             4) Arnouts, Madison JR            
  6  Siena Heights  'B'                                   4:02.01 
     1) Hill, Emily So                  2) Shellenbarger, Hannah Sr       
     3) Figueras, katie Fr              4) Ridal, Mariah Sr               
  7  Saginaw Valley  'A'                                  4:03.00 
     1) Fuerst, Morgan FR               2) Tomlin, Alicia JR              
     3) Smoyer, McKenzie FR             4) Stepanski, Paige SR            
  8  Alma  'A'                                            4:27.53 
     1) Kievit, Shannon JR              2) Harvey, Johanna FR             
     3) Gill, Ruslana FR                4) Merlo, Kate SO                 
  9  Macomb  'A'                                          4:35.00 
     1) Tas, Hannah So                  2) Cates, Megan Fr                
     3) Cates, Miranda Fr               4) Eggleston, Lasondra Fr         
 10  Siena Heights  'C'                                        NT 
     1) Forbes, Julia Fr                2) McMahon, Lauren Jr             
     3) Sumner, Taylor Fr               4) Williams, Charlena Jr          
 11  Siena Heights  'D'                                        NT 
     1) Roney, Alicia Fr                2) Hunt, Kelsey Fr                
     3) Otmanowski, Rachel So           4) Stobinski, Kristin Sr          
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  3:12.58  1984                                                   
                        R. Brown, E. Brown, Morrow, White                 
  Fieldhouse:  3:10.90  3/1/2015    Tiffin, Tiffin                             
                        M King, R Mortel, L Hargrove, J Johnson           
   NCAA Auto:  3:11.53                                                         
  NCAA Provo:  3:17.50                                                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Siena Heights  'A'                                   3:14.79 
     1) Miles, Joshua SR                2) Milton, Robert Fr              
     3) Muessig, Dominic SR             4) Anderson, Torin SR             
  2  Hillsdale  'A'                                       3:19.50 
     1) Etchemendy, Ty SR               2) Eldridge, Nate FR              
     3) Schwannecke, Tanner SO          4) Wyse, Levi SO                  
  3  Saginaw Valley  'A'                                  3:23.00 
     1) Bowers, Juan FR                 2) Rodriguez, Keith SO            
     3) Phillips, Travon SO             4) Eckhardt, Carter FR            
  4  Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                               3:23.23 
     1) King, John JR                   2) Quella, Ben SO                 
     3) Davis, Antonio JR               4) Tyler, Rayvaun SR              
  5  Siena Heights  'B'                                   3:23.27 
     1) Ellington, Blaine SO            2) Dukes, Ryan JR                 
     3) Laskowsky, Austin SO            4) Rodden, Brent SO               
  6  Hillsdale  'B'                                       3:26.00 
     1) Brown, Ian FR                   2) Tandy, Evan JR                 
     3) Oquist, Alex FR                 4) Holbrook, Charles FR           
  7  Alma  'A'                                            3:27.09 
     1) Fox, Nicholas SR                2) Hirschenberger, Payton FR      
     3) Schlicker, Jeff JR              4) Vusich, John SO                
  8  Siena Heights  'C'                                   3:30.00 
     1) Young, Garret FR                2) Jackson, William SO            
     3) Harrison, Andrew FR             4) Murrin, Dylan FR               
  9  Cleary University  'A'                               3:35.00 
     1) Crabtree, Caebryn Fr            2) Adkins, Zachery So             
     3) Hepinstall, Cody Fr             4) Coston, Kaleb Sr               
 10  Siena Heights  'D'                                   3:35.56 
     1) Vermilye, Anthony SR            2) Vanwormer, Kyler JR            
     3) Merchant, Stephen SO            4) Woldemicheal, Esrom SO         
 
Event 23  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
        SVSU:   56-08  2007        Ashley Bishop                               
  Fieldhouse:  21.10m  2/28/2015   Shatora Lewis, Ashland                      
   NCAA Auto:  19.44m                                                          
  NCAA Provo:  16.34m                                                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tolsma, Rachael               JR Hillsdale            18.96m 
  2  Newell, Dana                  SR Hillsdale            18.59m 
  3  Dobbelaere, Kylee             SR Central Mich         18.14m 
  4  D'Almeida, Carly              JR Northwood (M         16.99m 
  5  O'Neill, Ashley               Sr Siena Height         16.35m 
  6  Johnson, Valerie                 Unattached           15.56m 
  7  Couture, Emily                So Siena Height         14.82m 
  8  Gearhart, Hannah              FR Northwood (M         14.59m 
  9  Kane, Kennedi                 Fr Siena Height         14.00m 
 10  Niswonger, Caitlin            FR Northwood (M         13.60m 
 11  O'Neill, Rachel               Jr Siena Height         13.60m 
 12  Miller, Tina                  So Siena Height         12.24m 
 13  Taylor, Courtney              So Siena Height         12.10m 
 14  Bunting, Allee                   Unattached               ND 
 15  Kaser, Makayla                Fr Siena Height             ND 
 16  McElroy, Megan                   Unattached               ND 
 17  Dunn, Marissa                    Unattached               ND 
 18  Ostwald, Sara                 FR Lake Superio             ND 
 19  Court, Danielle               Fr Siena Height             ND 
 20  Thayer, Alana                 FR Central Mich             ND 
 21  Gillespie, Kayla              Fr Siena Height             ND 
 22  Geerlings, Amanda             Fr Siena Height             ND 
 
Event 24  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  19-07  2003        Nicole Sullivan                              
  Fieldhouse:  5.84m  2/28/2015   Alexis Duncan, Grand Valley                  
   NCAA Auto:  6.10m                                                           
  NCAA Provo:  5.60m                                                           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Nadia               FR Central Mich          5.99m 
  2  Meadows, Elaina               SR Northwood (M          5.86m 
  3  Beauvais, Gabriella           SO Central Mich          5.86m 
  4  Taylor, Ja'la                 FR Central Mich          5.61m 
  5  Ohlgren, Chloe                SO Hillsdale             5.54m 
  6  Turner, Dana                  JR Northwood (M          5.39m 
  7  Harrison, Kyra                SO Central Mich          5.32m 
  8  Bridges, Jsalissa             FR Northwood (M          5.20m 
  9  Swider, Sarah                 JR Lake Superio          5.09m 
 10  Knox, Rebecka                 SR Lake Superio          5.02m 
 11  Lee-DeBardelaben, Makeda      SR Saginaw Vall          5.02m 
 12  Kaiser, Rebecca               SO Hillsdale             4.76m 
 13  Williams, Charlena            Jr Siena Height          4.69m 
 14  Weir, Julianna                SO Lake Superio          4.66m 
 15  Boskee, Kara                  Jr Siena Height          4.48m 
 16  Letherer, Ruth                So Siena Height             ND 
 17  Forbes, Julia                 Fr Siena Height             ND 
 18  Penzien, Alexis               FR Lake Superio             ND 
 19  Warren, Sam                   FR Saginaw Vall             ND 
 20  Gardner, Asia                 Fr Siena Height             ND 
 21  Raden, Alexandra              FR Alma                     ND 
 22  Agomo, Ijeoma                 SO Central Mich             ND 
 23  Goggins, Erin                 SO Alma                     ND 
 24  Passino, Sophie               FR Lake Superio             ND 
 25  Daniels, Tyra                 FR Central Mich             ND 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  12-03.50  2012        Elizabeth Willford                        
  Fieldhouse:     3.94m  1/23/2015   Robin Bone/Jamie Roberts, Western Onta/GVS
   NCAA Auto:     4.05m                                                        
  NCAA Provo:     3.55m                                                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Petty, Rebekah                JR Central Mich          3.84m 
  2  McKinley, Tasha               Jr Siena Height          3.77m 
  3  McKinley, Sheila              Jr Siena Height          3.77m 
  4  Whitford, Alexandra           SR Hillsdale             3.65m 
  5  Wagner, Amber                 SO Central Mich          3.61m 
  6  Michaud, Sheridan             FR Hillsdale             3.49m 
  7  Bassette, Kathryn             FR Hillsdale             3.35m 
  8  Goggins, Erin                 SO Alma                  3.14m 
  9  Keeler, Anissa                SO Alma                  2.45m 
 10  Ryktarsyk, Olivia             Fr Siena Height             NH 
 11  Sumner, Taylor                Fr Siena Height             NH 
 12  Raden, Alexandra              FR Alma                     NH 
 13  Weir, Emily                   FR Lake Superio             NH 
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  24-01.50  1/30/2016   Robert Tarpley                            
  Fieldhouse:     7.45m  2/28/2015   Alexander Zolotoglavyy, Findlay           
   NCAA Auto:     7.60m                                                        
  NCAA Provo:     7.08m                                                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Taha, Ali                     JR Central Mich          6.85m 
  2  Jenkins, Joshua               SR Siena Height          6.83m 
  3  Gambrell, Jarred                 MGTC                  6.80m 
  4  Milton, Robert                Fr Siena Height          6.70m 
  5  Downey, David                 FR Hillsdale             6.69m 
  6  Mudd, Andrew                  NA Unattached            6.60m 
  7  Peister, Jake                 SO Central Mich          6.52m 
  8  Austin, D'Anthony                Unattached            6.45m 
  9  Flakes, Jordan                   Unattached            5.79m 
 10  Branch Jr, Richard               Unattached            5.51m 
 11  Willford, Roger               FR Lake Superio             ND 
 12  Rasnick, Mike                 FR Lake Superio             ND 
 13  Flynn, Broderick              JR Saginaw Vall             ND 
 14  Conner, Jackson               JR Alma                     ND 
 15  Hirschenberger, Payton        FR Alma                     ND 
 
Event 27  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  65-04.75  2001        Paul Markel                               
  Fieldhouse:    21.99m  2/28/2015   Justin Welch, Findlay                     
   NCAA Auto:    20.99m                                                        
  NCAA Provo:    17.19m                                                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Banagis, Dylan                SR Central Mich         20.66m 
  2  Evans, Paul                   JR Northwood (M         18.30m 
  3  Capek, Daniel                 JR Hillsdale            18.05m 
  4  Compagner, Jacob              JR Siena Height         17.69m 
  5  Patterson, Cody               SO Northwood (M         16.99m 
  6  Morrow, Ben                   SO Saginaw Vall         16.76m 
  7  Kelly, Ryan                   SO Saginaw Vall         16.76m 
  8  Thompson, Keith               SO Northwood (M         16.00m 
  9  VanOosten, Cole               FR Lake Superio         15.95m 
 10  March, Michael                SO Siena Height         15.22m 
 11  Berecz, Hunter                Fr Northwood (M         14.99m 
 12  Kunst, Zachery                FR Siena Height         14.02m 
 13  Felton, James                 JR Northwood (M         14.00m 
 14  Wilkinson, Stefan             SR Siena Height         12.92m 
 15  Targgart, Logan               FR Central Mich             ND 
 16  Overla, Seth                  FR Hillsdale                ND 
 17  Holdship, Michael                Unattached               ND 
 18  Greco, Roman                  FR Central Mich             ND 
 
Event 28  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  5-08.50  2014        Anna Fochesato                             
  Fieldhouse:    1.74m  3/1/2015    Jennifer Foster, Ashland                   
   NCAA Auto:    1.78m                                                         
  NCAA Provo:    1.65m                                                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Marissa              Sr Siena Height          1.73m 
  2  Estell, Madison               SR Hillsdale             1.67m 
  3  Helfrich, Emily               SO Central Mich          1.63m 
  4  Freeman, Kristin              SO Hillsdale             1.63m 
  5  Micheaux, April               JR Central Mich          1.63m 
  6  Powell, Heaven                SO Northwood (M          1.58m 
  7  Kulwicki, Morgan              Sr Siena Height          1.58m 
  8  Stemple, Calli                SO Central Mich          1.58m 
  9  Swider, Sarah                 JR Lake Superio          1.58m 
 10  Fochesato, Anna               Sr Saginaw Vall          1.57m 
 11  LeDuc, Monica                 FR Saginaw Vall          1.52m 
 12  Gean, Mikayla                 NA Saginaw Vall          1.52m 
 13  Weir, Julianna                SO Lake Superio          1.51m 
 14  Hunt, Kelsey                  Fr Siena Height             NH 
 15  Penzien, Alexis               FR Lake Superio             NH 
 16  Merritt, Samantha             Fr Siena Height             NH 
 17  Gibson, Jaymz                 Fr Siena Height             NH 
 18  Nugent, Haley                 FR Central Mich             NH 
 19  Grant, Mikaela                FR Central Mich             NH 
 20  Wonch, Julia                  FR Central Mich             NH 
 
Event 29  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  7-00.50  2002        Mario Guerrero                             
  Fieldhouse:    2.14m  1/30/2015   Roberto Valdez, LSSU                       
   NCAA Auto:    2.17m                                                         
  NCAA Provo:    2.03m                                                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Robert                SO Lake Superio          2.15m 
  2  Harris, Melvin                SR Central Mich          2.01m 
  3  Watson, Brady                 JR Saginaw Vall          1.98m 
  4  VanderVeeen, Noah             SO Saginaw Vall          1.98m 
  5  Taylor, Aaron                 JR Central Mich          1.96m 
  6  Towns, Kaleb                  SO Siena Height          1.90m 
  7  Jenkins, Joshua               SR Siena Height          1.89m 
  8  Davis, Antonio                JR Northwood (M          1.86m 
  9  Quella, Ben                   SO Northwood (M          1.68m 
 10  Rasnick, Mike                 FR Lake Superio             NH 
 11  Willford, Roger               FR Lake Superio             NH 
 12  Richardson, Gerald               Unattached               NH 
 
Event 30  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
        SVSU:   49-06  1996        Andrea Kiser                                
  Fieldhouse:  16.87m  3/1/2015    Jamie Sindelar, Ashland                     
   NCAA Auto:  15.35m                                                          
  NCAA Provo:  13.40m                                                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tolsma, Rachael               JR Hillsdale            13.06m 
  2  Taylor, Courtney              So Siena Height         12.97m 
  3  O'Neill, Ashley               Sr Siena Height         12.92m 
  4  Micheaux, April               JR Central Mich         12.78m 
  5  Newell, Dana                  SR Hillsdale            12.49m 
  6  Niswonger, Caitlin            FR Northwood (M         12.00m 
  7  Johnson, Riley                SO Northwood (M         12.00m 
  8  O'Neill, Rachel               Jr Siena Height         11.37m 
  9  Ostwald, Sara                 FR Lake Superio          9.15m 
 10  Flesh, Karen                  JR Alma                  8.33m 
 11  Kane, Kennedi                 Fr Siena Height             ND 
 12  Gillespie, Kayla              Fr Siena Height             ND 
 13  Howard, Erin                     Unattached               ND 
 14  Kaser, Makayla                Fr Siena Height             ND 
 15  Court, Danielle               Fr Siena Height             ND 
 16  Grant, Mikaela                FR Central Mich             ND 
 17  Geerlings, Amanda             Fr Siena Height             ND 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        SVSU:   39-01  2015        Anna Fochesato                              
  Fieldhouse:  12.95m  1/30/2016   Tori Franklin, Unattached                   
   NCAA Auto:  12.42m                                                          
  NCAA Provo:  11.54m                                                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ohlgren, Chloe                SO Hillsdale            11.77m 
  2  Young-Brooks, Mildrenae       So Siena Height         11.60m 
  3  Fochesato, Anna               Sr Saginaw Vall         11.58m 
  4  Estell, Madison               SR Hillsdale            11.55m 
  5  Lee-DeBardelaben, Makeda      SR Saginaw Vall         11.27m 
  6  Williams, Charlena            Jr Siena Height         11.01m 
  7  Agomo, Ijeoma                 SO Central Mich         10.54m 
  8  Kaiser, Rebecca               SO Hillsdale            10.24m 
  9  Knox, Rebecka                 SR Lake Superio         10.03m 
 10  Ahlers, Jordan                SR Hillsdale             9.69m 
 11  Williams, Nadia               FR Central Mich             ND 
 12  Taylor, Ja'la                 FR Central Mich             ND 
 13  Passino, Sophie               FR Lake Superio             ND 
 14  Stemple, Calli                SO Central Mich             ND 
 15  Harrison, Kyra                SO Central Mich             ND 
 16  Daniels, Tyra                 FR Central Mich             ND 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  50-05.50  1981        Eddie Brown                               
  Fieldhouse:    15.31m  3/1/2015    Michael Bruce, Findlay                    
   NCAA Auto:    15.47m                                                        
  NCAA Provo:    14.40m                                                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Peister, Jake                 SO Central Mich         15.24m 
  2  Gambrell, Jarred                 MGTC                 15.00m 
  3  Etchemendy, Ty                SR Hillsdale            14.85m 
  4  Watson, Brady                 JR Saginaw Vall         13.71m 
  5  Taylor, Aaron                 JR Central Mich         13.08m 
  6  Hirschenberger, Payton        FR Alma                     ND 
  7  Conner, Jackson               JR Alma                     ND 
 
Event 33  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  57-07.75  2000        Paul Markel                               
  Fieldhouse:    17.98m  3/1/2015    Taylor Miller, Findlay                    
   NCAA Auto:    18.56m                                                        
  NCAA Provo:    15.77m                                                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Weiler, Kevin                 SO Central Mich         18.02m 
  2  McGee, Matt                   RS Unattached           15.24m 
  3  VanOosten, Cole               FR Lake Superio         14.87m 
  4  Morrow, Ben                   SO Saginaw Vall         14.32m 
  5  Compagner, Jacob              JR Siena Height         14.10m 
  6  Berecz, Hunter                Fr Northwood (M         14.00m 
  7  Kunst, Zachery                FR Siena Height         13.76m 
  8  Endres, Nick                  RS Unattached           13.71m 
  9  Felton, James                 JR Northwood (M         13.50m 
 10  Wilkinson, Stefan             SR Siena Height         12.59m 
 11  Taylor, James                 JR Alma                 11.58m 
 12  Capek, Daniel                 JR Hillsdale                ND 
 13  Overla, Seth                  FR Hillsdale                ND 
 14  Targgart, Logan               FR Central Mich             ND 
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  17-00  1994        Matt Struble                                 
  Fieldhouse:  5.15m  1/23/2015   Richard Depalma, Seina Heights               
   NCAA Auto:  5.20m                                                           
  NCAA Provo:  4.66m                                                           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lead, Matt                       Unattached            4.97m 
  2  Wagner, Sam                   JR Central Mich          4.90m 
  3  Harrison, Andrew              FR Siena Height          4.77m 
  4  Kimmitt, Jared                SR Siena Height          4.41m 
  5  Miller, Luke                  SO Hillsdale             4.40m 
  6  Kulhanek, Jacob               FR Saginaw Vall          4.11m 
  7  Behme, Sebastian              FR Saginaw Vall          4.11m 
  8  Field, Chase                  FR Saginaw Vall          4.11m 
  9  Rasnick, Mike                 FR Lake Superio             NH 
 10  Willford, Roger               FR Lake Superio             NH 
 11  Armstrong, Tony               SR Central Mich             NH 
 12  Sadzewicz, Isaac              FR Central Mich             NH 
 
Event 35  Women 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  1:34.95  12/4/2015   DeAnna Stickler-Gatson, Saginaw Vall       
  Fieldhouse:  1:34.95  12/4/2015   DeAnna Stickler-Gatson, Saginaw Vall       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Peckel, Brianna               Sr Siena Height        1:33.87 
  2  Richardson, Ce'Aira           SO Saginaw Vall        1:34.00 
  3  Stepanski, Paige              SR Saginaw Vall        1:38.50 
  4  Gean, Mikayla                 NA Saginaw Vall        1:40.00 
  5  LeDuc, Monica                 FR Saginaw Vall        1:41.00 
  6  Roney, Alicia                 Fr Siena Height             NT 
  7  Otmanowski, Rachel            So Siena Height             NT 
 
Event 36  Men 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        SVSU:  1:19.80  1984        Charles White                              
  Fieldhouse:  1:22.16  12/4/2015   Brent Rodden, Siena Height                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dukes, Ryan                   JR Siena Height        1:22.56 
  2  Murrin, Dylan                 FR Siena Height        1:25.45 
  3  Holbrook, Charles             FR Hillsdale           1:28.00 
  4  Madrigal, Justis              SR Siena Height        1:31.69 
  5  Hollandsworth, Dalton         FR Saginaw Vall             NT 
  6  Wells, Jordan                 FR Saginaw Vall             NT